Northern Territory
Competition
2021 NAB League Boys
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G AG
Andrew Green Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Andy Moniz Wakefield Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 1 0.50
Beau Tedcastle Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Benjamin Ah Mat Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Brandon Mu Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Cade Abala Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Christos Gikas Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Clarence Baird Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Darcy Matricardi Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Deacon Braun Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Isaiah Baldock Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Jackson Cole Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Jaeden Watts Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 1 0.50
Jamie Jones Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Jason Baird Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Jaxson Breed Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Jonty Patrick Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Joshua Hollamby Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Kobi Russell Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Lachlan Dunemann Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Lloyd Johnston Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Luke Roberts Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Mishai Wollogorang Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00
Nathaniel Cooper Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Petros Politis Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Riley Stone Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Ronald Fejo Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Rory James Fairchild Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Sam Pearce Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Shane Inkamala Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Tadhg Evans Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Thomas Clarke Northern Territory 2 2021-06-12 0.00
Tom Barrett Northern Territory 1 2021-05-23 0.00
Tom Demamiel Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 1 1.00
Tyson Tipuamantameri Northern Territory 1 2021-06-12 0.00

Last 5 Games View All

Next Game View Game

2021 NAB League Boys View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Sandringham Dragons 9 8 1 0 0 696 369 188.62 32
2 Greater Western Victoria Rebels 10 7 3 0 0 656 508 129.13 28
3 Northern Knights 9 6 3 0 0 639 457 139.82 24
4 Bendigo Pioneers 11 6 5 0 0 791 728 108.65 24
5 Tasmania Devils 8 5 3 0 0 535 468 114.32 20
6 Geelong Falcons 11 5 6 0 0 635 623 101.93 20
7 Eastern Ranges 9 5 4 0 0 588 600 98.00 20
8 Calder Cannons 9 5 4 0 0 435 519 83.82 20
9 Greater Western Sydney Academy 4 4 0 0 0 309 218 141.74 16
10 Dandenong Stingrays 9 3 6 0 0 623 613 101.63 12
11 Oakleigh Chargers 9 3 6 0 0 577 639 90.30 12
12 Western Jets 9 3 6 0 0 509 596 85.40 12
13 Murray Bushrangers 10 3 7 0 0 621 739 84.03 12
14 Gippsland Power 10 3 7 0 0 504 836 60.29 12
15 Gold Coast Suns Academy 2 1 1 0 0 132 114 115.79 4
16 Sydney Swans Academy 3 1 2 0 0 252 218 115.60 4
17 Brisbane Lions Academy 2 0 2 0 0 74 200 37.00 0
18 Northern Territory 2 0 2 0 0 63 194 32.47 0