A Fyfield |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
4 |
2023-06-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Burrett |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
2 |
2023-06-03 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-05-13 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
A Mcnamara |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
5 |
2023-07-01 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2023-05-06 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
A Deboos |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
3 |
2023-07-01 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-06-17 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
B Luu |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
7 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Juchnevicius |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
9 |
2023-07-08 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2023-04-15 12:45:00 |
MCC |
Albert Ground 1 |
D Wheeler |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-04-15 12:45:00 |
MCC |
Albert Ground 1 |
F A Kamal |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
5 |
2023-06-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Spirason |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
3 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Dowe |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
6 |
2023-07-01 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2023-05-13 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Allan |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
8 |
2023-07-08 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
2023-06-03 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
J Phillips |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
6 |
2023-07-08 |
|
8 |
4 |
2023-04-15 12:45:00 |
MCC |
Albert Ground 1 |
J Fung |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
6 |
2023-07-08 |
|
4 |
1 |
2023-04-29 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
J Knox |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
4 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Slaysman |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
5 |
2023-06-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L R D D L Amador |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
5 |
2023-05-27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Iverach |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
3 |
2023-06-03 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2023-05-06 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
N Anthony |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
7 |
2023-07-08 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-05-06 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
R Toomey |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
3 |
2023-05-27 |
|
3 |
2 |
2023-05-06 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
S Stewart |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
5 |
2023-07-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Williams |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
9 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Arnold-Moore |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
4 |
2023-06-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Spirason |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
6 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Crump |
Melbourne University/Surrey Park |
4 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|