Teams in Standalone - Men's
Teams
Equipo
(S19/20 - Monday Men C)
Arji Barjis
(S19/20 - Thursday Men B2)
Barnyard Bandits
(S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)
Better Call Gasol
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)
Big Buckets
(S19/20 - Thursday Men B2)
Big Fellas
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)
BIT Bulls
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)
Black Labs
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)
Brew
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)
CPU
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)
Dateysurfs
(S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)
Drip Season
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)
Good Ole Boys
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men B)
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
(S19/20 - Monday Men B)
Hubbies
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)
IC Red
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men B)
Jacks
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)
LeBrontourage
(S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)
Liberty City Penetrators
(S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)
Marinaters
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men B)
Mixcity All-Stars
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men B)
Not fussed
(S19/20 - Monday Men C)
Our Holy Rebounders
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)
Packin' Heat
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men B)
Peter
(S19/20 - Monday Men C)
Phoenix Daughters
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)
Pretty Young Thugs
(S19/20 - Monday Men A)
Rakija United
(S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)
Rimmers
(S19/20 - Monday Men B)
Sandi Ducks
(S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)
Seahawks
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)
Shooting Blanks
(S19/20 - Thursday Men C1)
Snow White & The Seven Dwarves
(S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)
Spunky boyz
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)
Suga N' Spice
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men B)
The Ballbreakers
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)
The Fellas
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men A)
The Greek Freaks
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men D)
The GTs
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)
The Little Brickletts
(S19/20 - Monday Men B)
The Milky Ways
(S19/20 - Thursday Men C2)
The Morts
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D2)
The Rim Protectors
(S19/20 - Thursday Men B1)
The Sellouts
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)
Thursday Night Lights
(S19/20 - Thursday Men D1)
Topcats
(S19/20 - Thursday Men B2)
Washed Up
(S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship)
Whale Riders
(S19/20 - Monday Men C)
What's a Travel?
(S19/20 - Wednesday Men C)