Darebin Falcons WSC Navy
Competition: Girls' North-West 15D
Team Links:
Roster
View AllRotate device to view more data.
Player Name | Team Name | M | Last | GOALS | YC | RC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Johnson-Lee | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 4 | 2024-05-12 | |||
A Maguire | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 2 | 2024-05-12 | |||
E Bell | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 5 | 2024-05-26 | |||
E Mccarthy | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 1 | ||
G Bettio | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 5 | 2024-06-02 | |||
H Radwan | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 5 | 2024-06-02 | |||
H Danielis | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 3 | 2024-05-26 | |||
H Jinks | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 6 | 2024-06-02 | |||
I Koester | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 6 | 2024-06-02 | |||
K Hildred-Beauvallet | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 6 | 2024-06-02 | |||
L Goddard | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 3 | 2024-05-26 | |||
M Hotham | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 6 | 2024-06-02 | 1 | ||
N Snelders | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 5 | 2024-06-02 | |||
O Michailidis | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 5 | 2024-06-02 | |||
O Tan | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 6 | 2024-06-02 | |||
R Rashid | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 3 | 2024-06-02 | |||
S Ataata | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 5 | 2024-06-02 | |||
T Godfrey | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 5 | 2024-05-26 |
Rotate device to view more data.
Girls' North-West 15D
View Full LadderPOS | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Point Cook FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 6 |
2 | Greenvale United SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 6 |
3 | Roxburgh Park United SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Keon Park SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Uni Hill Eagles FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
6 | Darebin United SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Pascoe Vale FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 |
8 | Sunbury United FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
10 | Truganina Lions SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0 |