Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2022 Women's Division 2 |
2022 |
3 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-07-30 15:30:00 |
8 |
Adelaide University |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2022 |
3 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-07-30 15:30:00 |
8 |
Adelaide University |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2022 Women's Division 1 |
2022 |
6 |
2022-08-06 |
2022-05-14 13:45:00 |
5 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2022 |
6 |
2022-08-06 |
2022-05-14 13:45:00 |
5 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
2022 Under 18 Girls |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-07 11:00:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
Glenelg |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-07 11:00:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
2021 Under 18 Girls |
2021 |
13 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-05-22 11:45:00 |
5 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
|
Glenelg |
2021 |
13 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-05-22 11:45:00 |
5 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
|
2021 Women's Division 2 |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-07-03 15:00:00 |
7 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
Glenelg |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-07-03 15:00:00 |
7 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
2020 Women's Division 2 |
2020 |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-12 13:30:00 |
6 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2020 |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-12 13:30:00 |
6 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 18 Girls |
2020 |
13 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 11:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
Glenelg |
2020 |
13 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 11:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
2019 Under 15 Girls |
2019 |
17 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-08-31 10:30:00 |
5 |
Wilderness |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
1 |
Glenelg |
2019 |
17 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-08-31 10:30:00 |
5 |
Wilderness |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
1 |
2019 Women's Division 2 |
2019 |
11 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-06-22 13:30:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
6 |
|
Glenelg |
2019 |
11 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-06-22 13:30:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
6 |
|
2018 Under 15 Girls |
2018 |
14 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-06-16 10:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
12 |
Glenelg |
2018 |
14 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-06-16 10:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
12 |
2018 Under 18 Girls |
2018 |
1 |
2018-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2018 |
1 |
2018-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Under 15 Girls |
2017 |
3 |
2017-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
3 |
2017-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2017 |
15 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-27 09:45:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
7 |
Glenelg |
2017 |
15 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-27 09:45:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
7 |
Under 13 Girl's Division 2 |
2016 |
6 |
2016-07-30 |
2016-07-30 08:45:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2016 |
6 |
2016-07-30 |
2016-07-30 08:45:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Under 13 Girl's Division 1 |
2016 |
1 |
2016-05-21 |
2016-05-21 09:45:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
Park 25 No. 3 |
|
|
Glenelg |
2016 |
1 |
2016-05-21 |
2016-05-21 09:45:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
Park 25 No. 3 |
|
|
U11 Girls South Term 3 |
2015 |
5 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
5 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Girls South Term 2 |
2015 |
6 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
6 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Under 8 Mixed South |
2013 |
2 |
2013-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2013 |
2 |
2013-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 11 Girls South |
2013 |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-08-31 08:45:00 |
2 |
Grange Primary (Wv) |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Brighton |
2013 |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-08-31 08:45:00 |
2 |
Grange Primary (Wv) |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|