Glenelg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2022 Men's Division 2
/
Glenelg
/
Glenelg
Player Profile
Timothy Sweet
Select player
Other Players
Andrew Semmler
Angus Smith
Archie Mcintyre
Braydon Pickles-Munn
Bryce Summerton
Christopher Sapauskas
Daniel Stevens
Declan Beckett
Duncan Simpson
Finn White
Flynn Baker
Gareth Bryant
Gary Munn
Gavin Kilpatrick
Jack Paynter
James Bennett
Kwong Ming Darric Lee
Luke Radovanovic
Marcus D'Assumpcao
Matthew Liddell
Matthew Mckenzie-Smith
Mitchell Bell
Nicholas Went
Paul Haines
Paul Summerton
Ryan Ambler
Sam Dinning
Stuart Smith
Thomas Royans
Timothy Sweet
Wade Phillips
Zachary D'Assumpcao
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Men's Division 2
2024
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
2
Glenelg
2024
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
2
2023 Men's Division 2
2023
11
2023-09-02
3
Glenelg
2023
11
2023-09-02
3
2022 Men's Division 2
2022
14
2022-09-10
3
Glenelg
2022
14
2022-09-10
3
2021 Under 17 Boys
2021
13
2021-09-04
Glenelg
2021
13
2021-09-04
2021 Men's Division 2
2021
13
2021-09-11
1
Glenelg
2021
13
2021-09-11
1
2019 Under 15 Boys
2019
14
2019-08-31
2019-05-18 08:30:00
5
Burnside/ETP
NALC - Gepps Cross
6
2
Glenelg
2019
14
2019-08-31
2019-05-18 08:30:00
5
Burnside/ETP
NALC - Gepps Cross
6
2
2018 Under 15 Boys
2018
13
2018-09-01
1
Glenelg
2018
13
2018-09-01
1
2017 Under 15 Boys
2017
5
2017-07-01
2017-06-24 08:45:00
1
Eagles Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2017
5
2017-07-01
2017-06-24 08:45:00
1
Eagles Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2017 Under 15 Boys
2017
5
2017-07-01
2017-06-24 08:45:00
1
Eagles Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2017
5
2017-07-01
2017-06-24 08:45:00
1
Eagles Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2017 Under 13 Boys
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 10:45:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
4
Glenelg
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 10:45:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
4
Under 13 Boys
2016
15
2016-09-03
2016-05-07 10:45:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
Glenelg
2016
15
2016-09-03
2016-05-07 10:45:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
U11 Boys South Term 3
2015
6
2015-08-29
Glenelg
2015
6
2015-08-29
U11 Boys South Term 2
2015
7
2015-06-27
2015-05-02 08:30:00
2
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
Glenelg
2015
7
2015-06-27
2015-05-02 08:30:00
2
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
U11 Boys South Term
2015
1
2015-05-02
2015-05-02 08:30:00
2
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
Glenelg
2015
1
2015-05-02
2015-05-02 08:30:00
2
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
U13 Boys
2015
9
2015-08-29
2015-05-16 10:30:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
Glenelg
2015
9
2015-08-29
2015-05-16 10:30:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
U11 Boys South Term 3
2014
6
2014-08-30
2014-08-23 08:45:00
1
Sturt Devils
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2014
6
2014-08-30
2014-08-23 08:45:00
1
Sturt Devils
GLC - Barratt Reserve
U11 Boys South
2014
8
2014-06-28
2014-05-03 08:45:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing
Glenelg
2014
8
2014-06-28
2014-05-03 08:45:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing