Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Under 18 Boys |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 11:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
6 |
Glenelg |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 11:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
6 |
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Glenelg |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 Under 17 Boys |
2023 |
11 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Glenelg |
2023 |
11 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 Under 15 Boys |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-05-20 09:15:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
9 |
Glenelg |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-05-20 09:15:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
9 |
2022 Under 15 Boys |
2022 |
13 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Glenelg |
2022 |
13 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2021 Under 13 Boys |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-06-19 10:45:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
10 |
Glenelg |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-06-19 10:45:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
10 |
2020 Under 13 Boys |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-08 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
2 |
Glenelg |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-08 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
2 |
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 3 |
2019 |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-31 08:30:00 |
3 |
Brighton Black |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2019 |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-31 08:30:00 |
3 |
Brighton Black |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 2 |
2019 |
7 |
2019-06-29 |
2019-06-22 08:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2019 |
7 |
2019-06-29 |
2019-06-22 08:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2018 Under 11 Boys South Term 3 |
2018 |
4 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-08-18 08:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton Gold |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2018 |
4 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-08-18 08:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton Gold |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2018 Under 11 Boys South Term 2 |
2018 |
7 |
2018-06-30 |
2018-05-19 08:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2018 |
7 |
2018-06-30 |
2018-05-19 08:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2017 Under 11 Boys South Term 3 |
2017 |
4 |
2017-09-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
4 |
2017-09-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Under 11 Boys South Term 2 |
2017 |
5 |
2017-06-17 |
2017-06-03 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt Devils |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
5 |
2017-06-17 |
2017-06-03 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt Devils |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U8 South Term 3 |
2016 |
1 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2016 |
1 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 South Term 2 |
2016 |
4 |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2016 |
4 |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|