Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's Division 2 |
2024 |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
5 |
|
Brighton |
2024 |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
5 |
|
2023 Men's Division 2 |
2023 |
14 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-06 13:30:00 |
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
10 |
3 |
Brighton |
2023 |
14 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-06 13:30:00 |
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
10 |
3 |
2022 Men's Division 2 |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-05-28 15:30:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
15 |
1 |
Brighton |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-05-28 15:30:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
15 |
1 |
2021 Men's Division 2 |
2021 |
11 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-06-26 13:00:00 |
4 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
11 |
2 |
Brighton |
2021 |
11 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-06-26 13:00:00 |
4 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
11 |
2 |
2020 Men's Division 2 |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-08-22 13:00:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
8 |
Brighton |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-08-22 13:00:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
8 |
2019 Men's Division 2 |
2019 |
8 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-07-20 13:00:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
5 |
1 |
Brighton |
2019 |
8 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-07-20 13:00:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
5 |
1 |
2018 Men's Division 2 |
2018 |
14 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-07-14 13:00:00 |
4 |
Black Bears |
AULC - Park 10 |
14 |
|
Brighton |
2018 |
14 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-07-14 13:00:00 |
4 |
Black Bears |
AULC - Park 10 |
14 |
|
2018 Men's Division 1 |
2018 |
1 |
2018-04-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2018 |
1 |
2018-04-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Men's Division 1 |
2017 |
5 |
2017-05-20 |
2017-04-22 12:45:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2017 |
5 |
2017-05-20 |
2017-04-22 12:45:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Men's Division 1 |
2015 |
13 |
2015-08-15 |
2015-05-02 12:45:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
2 |
|
Brighton |
2015 |
13 |
2015-08-15 |
2015-05-02 12:45:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
2 |
|
Men's Division 1 |
2014 |
12 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-06-14 12:45:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
4 |
|
Brighton |
2014 |
12 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-06-14 12:45:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
4 |
|
Men's Division 2 |
2013 |
7 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-05-25 13:00:00 |
6 |
|
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
16 |
|
Brighton |
2013 |
7 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-05-25 13:00:00 |
6 |
|
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
16 |
|
Men's Division 1 |
2013 |
1 |
2013-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2013 |
1 |
2013-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|