Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-20 13:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-20 13:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
2023 Men's Division 1 |
2023 |
10 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-07-22 13:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
10 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-07-22 13:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
13 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-04-30 13:45:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
8 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
13 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-04-30 13:45:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
8 |
|
2021 Men's Division 1 |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-21 12:45:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
10 |
3 |
Burnside |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-21 12:45:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
10 |
3 |
2020 Men's State League |
2020 |
1 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2020 |
1 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2019 |
2 |
2019-12-06 |
2019-11-22 20:00:00 |
2 |
Bombers |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
|
|
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2019 |
2 |
2019-12-06 |
2019-11-22 20:00:00 |
2 |
Bombers |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
|
|
2019 Men's Division 1 |
2019 |
17 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 12:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
5 |
|
Burnside |
2019 |
17 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 12:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
5 |
|
2018 Men's State League |
2018 |
3 |
2018-09-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2018 |
3 |
2018-09-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Men's State League |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-20 |
2017-05-20 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Burnside |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-20 |
2017-05-20 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
2017 Men's Division 1 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-29 |
2017-04-29 12:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Burnside |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-29 |
2017-04-29 12:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
2017 Men's Division 2 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adelaide University |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Division 1 |
2016 |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-18 12:45:00 |
4 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
24 |
|
Burnside |
2016 |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-18 12:45:00 |
4 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
24 |
|
Men's State League |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Division 1 |
2015 |
14 |
2015-09-05 |
2015-07-25 12:45:00 |
8 |
ETP |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
27 |
|
Burnside |
2015 |
14 |
2015-09-05 |
2015-07-25 12:45:00 |
8 |
ETP |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
27 |
|
Men's Division 1 |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-14 |
2014-05-10 12:45:00 |
10 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
16 |
4 |
Burnside |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-14 |
2014-05-10 12:45:00 |
10 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
16 |
4 |
Men's State League |
2013 |
9 |
2013-09-07 |
2013-07-20 14:50:00 |
2 |
|
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
|
Burnside |
2013 |
9 |
2013-09-07 |
2013-07-20 14:50:00 |
2 |
|
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
|
Men's Division 1 |
2013 |
4 |
2013-07-06 |
2013-07-06 12:45:00 |
7 |
Woodville |
AULC - Park 10 |
11 |
|
Burnside |
2013 |
4 |
2013-07-06 |
2013-07-06 12:45:00 |
7 |
Woodville |
AULC - Park 10 |
11 |
|