Coburg Districts 2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
/
Coburg Districts
/
Coburg Districts 2
Player Profile
Matthew Tunnacliffe
Select player
Other Players
Adam Pafumi
Aiden Ciavarella
Alexander Bunting
Andrew Vimba
Ashton Pereira
Benjamin Catalano
Caleb Perini
Camryn Moloney
Christian Ferraro
Daniel Lucera
Dominic D'Aprano
Eden Mazzone
Hayden Currie
Jake Russo
James Hildebrandt
James Mamo
Joshua Park
Joshua Scodella
Kaylan Schroter
Lachlan Cannon
Lucas Henselis
Matthew Tunnacliffe
Mohammed El-Hawli
Oliver Cannavo
Rhys Gravina
Ryan Mcquillan
Ty Dimech
Valentino Petrongolo
Xavier Hannan
Xavier Mazzone
Zane Sabra
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
8
2021-08-01
0
0
0
4
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 18/Apr
Hillside 2
0
2
Sun 16/May
West Coburg 1
0
0
Sun 23/May
Keilor Park/Airport West 1
0
0
Sun 20/Jun
Tullamarine 1
0
0
Sun 27/Jun
Northern Saints 1
0
5
Sun 4/Jul
Maribyrnong Park 2
0
3
Sun 11/Jul
West Coburg 1
0
3
Sun 1/Aug
Strathmore 3
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
AGA Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's
2023
9
2023-08-19
6
2
Cole Reserve
1
Oak Park
2023
9
2023-08-19
6
2
Cole Reserve
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
2022
9
2022-08-14
5
Oak Park
2022
9
2022-08-14
5
iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys
2022
1
2022-05-08
1
Oak Park
2022
1
2022-05-08
1
iFLY Grading Under 16 Boys
2022
4
2022-05-01
1
1
Greenvale Recreation Reserve -
1
Oak Park
2022
4
2022-05-01
1
1
Greenvale Recreation Reserve -
1
iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys
2021
3
2021-05-02
1
1
Boeing Reserve
3
Coburg Districts
2021
3
2021-05-02
1
1
Boeing Reserve
3
iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys
2021
8
2021-08-01
4
Coburg Districts
2021
8
2021-08-01
4
iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys
2021
1
2021-05-09
1
Coburg Districts
2021
1
2021-05-09
1
Under 13 Boys Division 6
2019
13
2019-08-18
6
2
J P Fawkner Reserve
4
Oak Park
2019
13
2019-08-18
6
2
J P Fawkner Reserve
4
Under 13 Boys Division 3
2019
2
2019-04-28
1
Oak Park
2019
2
2019-04-28
1
Big Childcare Under 13 Division 2
2017
1
2017-04-02
Oak Park
2017
1
2017-04-02
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7
2017
13
2017-08-13
1
Oak Park
2017
13
2017-08-13
1
Big Childcare Under 11 Division 5
2017
2
2017-04-09
Oak Park
2017
2
2017-04-09
Under 12 Division 2
2016
2
2016-07-10
Oak Park
2016
2
2016-07-10
Under 10 Division 4
2016
14
2016-07-17
1
1
Leo Dineen Res
5
Oak Park
2016
14
2016-07-17
1
1
Leo Dineen Res
5
Under 10 Division 4
2015
8
2015-07-19
Oak Park
2015
8
2015-07-19
Under 10 Division 2
2015
4
2015-05-03
1
Oak Park
2015
4
2015-05-03
1
Under 10 Division 3
2014
17
2014-08-17
2
Oak Park
2014
17
2014-08-17
2
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started