Glenelg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2022 Women's Division 1
/
Glenelg
/
Glenelg
Player Profile
Lily Harkness
Select player
Other Players
Aimee Rowland
Alana Eig
Alene Sloan
Amelia Fletcher
Bianca Disotto
Bonnie Wells
Darcy Beckett
Eleni Lip
Ellie Walker
Isabel Thomson
Jaime Robb
Jasmine Vogelesang
Jesse Froud
Jessie Shiell
Keely Sheidow
Kelsea Lawson
Lai Ting Wong
Lily Harkness
Lily Hayes
Nejla Samic
Nikki Haines
Olivia Perez-White
Ruby Zada-Boatwright
Sarah Haines
Skye Downs
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2
2022-07-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 4/Jun
Sturt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 23/Jul
Burnside
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2023 Women's Division 1
2023
16
2023-09-16
2023-05-06 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
11
Glenelg
2023
16
2023-09-16
2023-05-06 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
11
2023 Under 18 Girls
2023
17
2023-09-16
2023-07-15 12:00:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
8
Glenelg
2023
17
2023-09-16
2023-07-15 12:00:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
8
2022 Women's Division 2
2022
1
2022-04-30
Glenelg
2022
1
2022-04-30
2022 Women's Division 2
2022
14
2022-09-10
2022-07-30 13:45:00
3
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2022
14
2022-09-10
2022-07-30 13:45:00
3
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2022 Women's Division 1
2022
2
2022-07-23
Glenelg
2022
2
2022-07-23
2022 Under 18 Girls
2022
16
2022-09-10
2022-05-21 11:00:00
4
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
Glenelg
2022
16
2022-09-10
2022-05-21 11:00:00
4
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
2021 Under 18 Girls
2021
14
2021-09-04
2021-05-22 11:45:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
Glenelg
2021
14
2021-09-04
2021-05-22 11:45:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
2021 Women's Division 2
2021
12
2021-09-04
2021-05-08 13:30:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
Glenelg
2021
12
2021-09-04
2021-05-08 13:30:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
2021 Women's Division 1
2021
2
2021-08-21
Glenelg
2021
2
2021-08-21
2020 Under 15 Girls
2020
11
2020-09-12
2020-08-01 10:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2020
11
2020-09-12
2020-08-01 10:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2019 Under 15 Girls
2019
13
2019-08-24
2019-05-25 10:30:00
4
Sturt
Wilderness Park 6
Glenelg
2019
13
2019-08-24
2019-05-25 10:30:00
4
Sturt
Wilderness Park 6
2018 Under 15 Girls
2018
9
2018-08-18
2018-07-07 10:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Glenelg
2018
9
2018-08-18
2018-07-07 10:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2018
14
2018-09-08
2018-06-23 09:30:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
Glenelg
2018
14
2018-09-08
2018-06-23 09:30:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
2017 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2017
16
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 08:45:00
3
SAC Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
Glenelg
2017
16
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 08:45:00
3
SAC Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
U11 Girl's South Term 3
2016
5
2016-09-03
Glenelg
2016
5
2016-09-03
U11 Girl's South Term 2
2016
8
2016-07-02
Glenelg
2016
8
2016-07-02