North Footscray
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Western Region Football League
/
2022 Division 2 Reserves
/
North Footscray
/
North Footscray
Player Profile
Ethan Mullenger
Select player
Other Players
Aaron Jye Cheesley
Aaron Smith
Adam Vukovic
Adrian Chircop
Aiden Arandez
Brad Mckenzie
Brock Williams
Cameron Fowler
Clinton Farrell
Cooper Bryant
Corey Edwards
Darren Edwards
David Da Silva
Ethan Mullenger
Frank Rochetich
Gabriel Williams
Harrison Brown
Harry Tonks
Jac Manuell
Jack Waters
Jacob Dumesny
Jai Veljanovski
Jake Hyland
James Redman
Jason Agrotis
Jason Roberts
Jonathon Higgins
Joshua Moore
Joshua Van Den Berg
Justin Affleck
Kel Chaffey-Jones
Kieran Murphy
Lawrence Lau
Manuel Naci
Matthew Bushell
Matthew Tankey
Michael Lastra-Ochoa
Mitchell Waugh
Mitchell Von Ahlen
Mucciacciaro Eric
Nicholas Wilson
Oscar Hambleton
Paul Maczohan
Riley Aranyos
Ross Hedley
Sam Woollard
Scott Eldridge
Shaun Gill
Timothy De Niese
Troy Fisher
Tyson Wardlaw
Vincent Leung
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
17
2022-08-13
22
3
WF: Shorten Reserve
11
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
BST
G
Sat 2/Apr
Newport
6
2
Sat 23/Apr
West Footscray
2
3
Sat 30/Apr
Parkside
2
2
Sat 7/May
Point Cook Centrals
2
2
Sat 14/May
Wyndhamvale
0
0
Sat 21/May
Albion
1
3
Sat 28/May
Newport
6
1
Sat 4/Jun
Glen Orden
0
1
Sat 18/Jun
West Footscray
0
0
Sat 25/Jun
Parkside
3
1
Sat 2/Jul
Point Cook Centrals
0
0
Sat 9/Jul
Wyndhamvale
2
2
Sat 16/Jul
Albion
1
0
Sat 23/Jul
Newport
1
3
Sat 30/Jul
Glen Orden
2
2
Sat 6/Aug
West Footscray
0
0
Sat 13/Aug
Parkside
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2023 Division 2 Seniors
2023
9
2023-08-19
3
1
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
North Footscray
2023
9
2023-08-19
3
1
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
2023 Division 2 Reserves
2023
13
2023-08-19
12
5
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
8
North Footscray
2023
13
2023-08-19
12
5
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
8
2022 Division 2 Seniors
2022
1
2022-04-09
North Footscray
2022
1
2022-04-09
2022 Division 2 Reserves
2022
17
2022-08-13
22
3
WF: Shorten Reserve
11
North Footscray
2022
17
2022-08-13
22
3
WF: Shorten Reserve
11
2021 Prestige Group Real Estate Division 2 Seniors
2021
3
2021-07-03
3
2
PC Centrals - Featherbrook Res
North Footscray
2021
3
2021-07-03
3
2
PC Centrals - Featherbrook Res
2021 Prestige Group Real Estate Division 2 Reserves
2021
9
2021-07-31
30
8
Nth Foots: Hansen Reserve
6
North Footscray
2021
9
2021-07-31
30
8
Nth Foots: Hansen Reserve
6
2019 Trade Institute of Victoria Under 18 Competition (Rounds 1 - 13)
2019
12
2019-07-21
2
1
St Albans No 1: Kings Park Res
Werribee Districts
2019
12
2019-07-21
2
1
St Albans No 1: Kings Park Res
2019 Trade Institute of Victoria Under 18 Division 2 Competition
2019
6
2019-09-07
2
1
Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve
Werribee Districts
2019
6
2019-09-07
2
1
Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve
2018 SEDA Under 17 Division 2
2018
13
2018-07-29
8
3
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov
3
Werribee Districts
2018
13
2018-07-29
8
3
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov
3
2017 Under 15 Division 2
2017
12
2017-07-23
7
3
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov
6
Werribee Districts
2017
12
2017-07-23
7
3
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov
6
2016 Under 14A
2016
14
2016-07-17
1
1
YSE: McIvor Reserve No.1
1
Werribee Districts
2016
14
2016-07-17
1
1
YSE: McIvor Reserve No.1
1
2015 Under 13A
2015
7
2015-07-19
1
1
St Bernard's College Ovals
Werribee Districts
2015
7
2015-07-19
1
1
St Bernard's College Ovals
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started