2021 LVSL Women's Competition

Season Fixture : (2021 LVSL Women's Competition)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  

Normal Season

1 12/03/21 (Fri) 11:00 Burrage Reserve 8     NYUSC   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
  13/03/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Bunyip Strikers      
  13/03/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Monash      
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve 1     Sale United   vs   Falcons 2000 View
  14/03/21 (Sun) BYE BYE   Churchill United      
  14/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 Crinigan Road Reserve 17     Fortuna '60   vs   East Gippsland United View
2 20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 LC Sports Stadium 3     Falcons 2000   vs   NYUSC View
  21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   Sale United 20  View
  21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 Monash Reserve 1     Monash   vs   East Gippsland United View
  21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 Tyers Recreation Reserve Olympians/Tyers   vs   Fortuna '60 14  View
3 28/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 Burrage Reserve 3     NYUSC   vs   Churchill United View
  28/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 Crinigan Road Reserve 5     Fortuna '60   vs   Monash View
  28/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 West Bairnsdale Oval 1     East Gippsland United   vs   Sale United View
  28/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 Tyers Recreation Reserve Olympians/Tyers   vs   Falcons 2000 16  View
4 10/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve 5     Sale United   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
  10/04/21 (Sat) 19:00 LC Sports Stadium Falcons 2000   vs   Fortuna '60 View
  11/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 West Bairnsdale Oval 2     East Gippsland United   vs   NYUSC View
  11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   Monash View
5 17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 LC Sports Stadium 15     Falcons 2000   vs   Churchill United View
  18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 Burrage Reserve 12     NYUSC   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
  18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 Monash Reserve Monash   vs   Sale United View
6 24/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 West Bairnsdale Oval East Gippsland United   vs   Falcons 2000 View
  24/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve 3     Sale United   vs   Monash View
  25/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   Fortuna '60 23  View
7 01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 LC Sports Stadium 10     Falcons 2000   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
  02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   East Gippsland United View
  02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Monash Reserve Monash   vs   NYUSC View
  02/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 Crinigan Road Reserve 5     Fortuna '60   vs   Sale United View
8 09/05/21 (Sun) BYE BYE   Falcons 2000      
  09/05/21 (Sun) BYE BYE   Sale United      
  09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Burrage Reserve 3     NYUSC   vs   Monash View
  09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 HP Reserve 2 TOSC 2     Olympians/Tyers   vs   Churchill United View
  09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 West Bairnsdale Oval East Gippsland United   vs   Fortuna '60 View
9 15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 LC Sports Stadium 3     Falcons 2000   vs   Monash View
  15/05/21 (Sat) 20:00 Crinigan Road Reserve 4     Fortuna '60   vs   Sale United View
  16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hazelwood South Reserve 1     Churchill United   vs   NYUSC View
  16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 West Bairnsdale Oval 9     East Gippsland United   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
10 23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Burrage Reserve 1     NYUSC   vs   Sale United View
  23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 Monash Reserve 6     Monash   vs   Churchill United View
  23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 West Bairnsdale Oval 3     East Gippsland United   vs   Falcons 2000 View
  23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 Tyers Recreation Reserve Olympians/Tyers   vs   Fortuna '60 View
11 20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Burrage Reserve 2     NYUSC   vs   Fortuna '60 View
  20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve 7     Sale United   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
  20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   Falcons 2000 22  View
  20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 West Bairnsdale Oval 4     East Gippsland United   vs   Monash View
12 26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 LC Sports Stadium 3     Falcons 2000   vs   Sale United View
  27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 Tyers Recreation Reserve Olympians/Tyers   vs   Monash View
  27/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   Fortuna '60 18  View
  27/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 Howitt Park 7     East Gippsland United   vs   NYUSC View
13 04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Burrage Reserve NYUSC   vs   Falcons 2000 View
  04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve 13     Sale United   vs   Churchill United View
  04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 HP Reserve 2 TOSC Olympians/Tyers   vs   East Gippsland United View
  04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Ronald Reserve 4     Fortuna '60   vs   Monash View
14 10/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 LC Sports Stadium 1     Falcons 2000   vs   Fortuna '60 View
  11/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve 7     Sale United   vs   NYUSC View
  11/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   East Gippsland United 18  View
  11/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 Monash Reserve 4     Monash   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
15 12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 Crinigan Road Reserve   Fortuna '60   vs   NYUSC   View
  12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve   Sale United   vs   Falcons 2000   View
  12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 HP Reserve 2 TOSC   Olympians/Tyers   vs   Monash   View
  12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 West Bairnsdale Oval   East Gippsland United   vs   Churchill United   View
16 19/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve   Sale United   vs   East Gippsland United   View
  19/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hazelwood South Reserve   Churchill United   vs   Falcons 2000   View
  19/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 Monash Reserve   Monash   vs   Fortuna '60   View
  19/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 Tyers Recreation Reserve   Olympians/Tyers   vs   NYUSC   View
17 31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 LC Sports Stadium 5     Falcons 2000   vs   NYUSC View
  31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 Monash Reserve 1     Monash   vs   East Gippsland United View
  01/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 Crinigan Road Reserve 31     Fortuna '60   vs   Churchill United View
  01/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 Tyers Recreation Reserve Olympians/Tyers   vs   Sale United View
18 24/09/21 (Fri) 11:00 Burrage Reserve   NYUSC   vs   Monash   View
  24/09/21 (Fri) 11:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve   Sale United   vs   Churchill United   View
  24/09/21 (Fri) 11:00 HP Reserve 2 TOSC   Olympians/Tyers   vs   Falcons 2000   View
  24/09/21 (Fri) 11:00 West Bairnsdale Oval   East Gippsland United   vs   Fortuna '60   View
19 15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 Burrage Reserve 1     NYUSC   vs   East Gippsland United View
  15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 Crinigan Road Reserve 5     Fortuna '60   vs   Falcons 2000 View
  15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hazelwood South Reserve Churchill United   vs   Olympians/Tyers View
  15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 Monash Reserve   Monash   vs   Sale United   View
20 02/10/21 (Sat) 15:00 LC Sports Stadium   Monash   vs   Falcons 2000   View
  03/10/21 (Sun) 11:00 Burrage Reserve   NYUSC   vs   Churchill United   View
  03/10/21 (Sun) 11:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve   Sale United   vs   Fortuna '60   View
  03/10/21 (Sun) 11:00 HP Reserve 2 TOSC   Olympians/Tyers   vs   East Gippsland United   View
21 10/10/21 (Sun) 11:00 Crinigan Road Reserve   Fortuna '60   vs   Olympians/Tyers   View
  10/10/21 (Sun) 11:00 Godfrey Baldwin Reserve   Sale United   vs   NYUSC   View
  10/10/21 (Sun) 11:00 Hazelwood South Reserve   Churchill United   vs   Monash   View
  10/10/21 (Sun) 11:00 LC Sports Stadium   Falcons 2000   vs   East Gippsland United   View

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League and
mygameday.app