Club Fixture for Camberwell Lacrosse Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/22 09:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (2022 - Mens Sixes Competition) 9  Camberwell   Vs   Caulfield 10 
26/02/22 09:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (2022 - SE Women's Sixes Competition)   Camberwell   Vs   MCC  
05/03/22 09:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (2022 - SE Women's Sixes Competition)   Camberwell   Vs   Malvern  
19/03/22 BYE BYE (2022 - SE Women's Sixes Competition)   Camberwell   BYE  
09/04/22 14:45 Caulfield Park 1  (2022 - Mens State League ) 5  Caulfield Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 6 
23/04/22 14:45 Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)  (2022 - Mens State League ) 2  Brunswick Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 20 
30/04/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U16 Boys)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
30/04/22 BYE BYE (2022 - Mens Division 2)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
30/04/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 10  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Altona Lacrosse Club 0 
30/04/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 6  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 12 
01/05/22 08:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - U12 Girls) 12  Malvern/Caulfield   Vs   Camberwell 14 
01/05/22 09:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens) 14  Camberwell/Malvern   Vs   Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club 9 
01/05/22 11:15 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U16 Girls) 8  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 21 
01/05/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 16  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club 8 
01/05/22 BYE BYE (2022 - Womens B Grade)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
06/05/22 19:30 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 10  Williamstown Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 
07/05/22 11:15 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 1  Williamstown Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 9 
07/05/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 19  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Chadstone Lacrosse Club 3 
07/05/22 12:45 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 10  Williamstown Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 0 
08/05/22 09:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Girls) 4  Camberwell   Vs   Williamstown Women Gold 18 
08/05/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U18 Womens)   Camberwell/Malvern   BYE  
08/05/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U16 Girls)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
08/05/22 BYE BYE (2022 - Womens A Grade )   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
08/05/22 12:45 Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 2  Brunswick Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 18 
14/05/22 11:15 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U16 Boys) 6  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 15 
14/05/22 12:45 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 11  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 4 
14/05/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 10  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Malvern Lacrosse Club 0 
14/05/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 4  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Eltham Lacrosse Club 7 
15/05/22 08:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - U12 Girls) 0  Camberwell   Vs   Footscray White 10 
15/05/22 09:45 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U18 Womens) 16  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell/Malvern 8 
15/05/22 11:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Girls) 10  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club 10 
15/05/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 11  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Altona Lacrosse Club 10 
15/05/22 13:15 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 2  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 20 
21/05/22 09:00 Lower Eltham Park 3  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1 Wombat Division) 0  Camberwell   Vs   Surrey Park 10 
21/05/22 09:15 Lower Eltham Park 3  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1 Wombat Division) 10  Camberwell   Vs   Chadstone/Malvern 1 
21/05/22 09:30 Lower Eltham Park 3  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1 Wombat Division) 2  Camberwell   Vs   Altona 6 
21/05/22 09:45 Lower Eltham Park 3  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1 Wombat Division) 1  Camberwell   Vs   Surrey Park 6 
21/05/22 10:30 Lower Eltham Park 3  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1 Wombat Division) 8  Camberwell   Vs   Chadstone/Malvern 1 
21/05/22 11:15 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 24  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Brunswick/Melbourne Uni 1 
21/05/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 15  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Altona Lacrosse Club 6 
21/05/22 14:30 Maiden Gully Recreation Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 10  MCC/Bendigo   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 0 
21/05/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 16  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Chadstone Lacrosse Club 2 
22/05/22 08:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls) 16  Camberwell   Vs   Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club 16 
22/05/22 09:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 2  (2022 - U18 Womens) 8  Camberwell/Malvern   Vs   Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club 17 
22/05/22 11:15 P.J. Lynch Reserve 3  (2022 - U16 Girls) 14  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 
22/05/22 12:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 2  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 14  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club 5 
22/05/22 23:15 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 7  Eltham Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 16 
28/05/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 24  Camberwell   Vs   Malvern/Caulfield 12 
28/05/22 11:15 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 14  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Lacrosse Club 4 
28/05/22 12:45 Lower Eltham Park 1  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 10  Eltham Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 
28/05/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 2  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Melbourne University/Brunswick 11 
28/05/22 13:30 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 18  Malvern Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 8 
28/05/22 14:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - Mens State League ) 12  Malvern Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 
29/05/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1)   Camberwell   BYE  
29/05/22 09:15 Angliss Reserve 2  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1) 3  Camberwell   Vs   Williamstown Women Blue 2 
29/05/22 09:30 Angliss Reserve 2  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1) 6  Williamstown Women Gold   Vs   Camberwell 4 
29/05/22 09:45 Angliss Reserve 3  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1) 5  Camberwell   Vs   Altona 3 
29/05/22 09:45 Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)  (2022 - U18 Womens) 6  Brunswick   Vs   Camberwell/Malvern 14 
29/05/22 10:00 Angliss Reserve 3  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1) 4  Malvern/Caulfield   Vs   Camberwell 6 
29/05/22 10:15 Angliss Reserve 3  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1) 1  Camberwell   Vs   Newport Ladies 3 
29/05/22 10:30 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1) 1  Camberwell   Vs   Altona 4 
29/05/22 11:30 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - U16 Girls) 9  Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 13 
29/05/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 0  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Altona Lacrosse Club 0 
04/06/22 08:45 Beaumaris Secondary College  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 15  MCC Blue   Vs   Camberwell 8 
04/06/22 11:15 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 8  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 4 
04/06/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 8  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 
04/06/22 12:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 0  Altona Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 10 
04/06/22 14:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - Mens State League ) 12  Altona Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 15 
05/06/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Girls) 21  Camberwell   Vs   Malvern/Caulfield 22 
05/06/22 09:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U18 Womens) 9  Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell/Malvern 14 
05/06/22 11:30 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U16 Girls) 8  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 12 
05/06/22 13:30 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 9  Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 20 
05/06/22 13:30 Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 13  Chadstone/Caulfield   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 10 
18/06/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 11  Camberwell   Vs   Surrey Park 13 
18/06/22 11:15 Western Oval 1  (2022 - U16 Boys) 2  Brunswick/Melbourne Uni   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 18 
18/06/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 16  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 3 
18/06/22 12:45 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 10  Williamstown Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 0 
18/06/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 13  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 4 
19/06/22 08:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - U12 Girls) 19  Camberwell   Vs   Williamstown Women Blue 27 
19/06/22 09:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens) 17  Camberwell/Malvern   Vs   Camberwell U16 6 
19/06/22 BYE BYE (2022 - Womens A Grade )   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
19/06/22 13:30 Albert Ground 1  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 10  MCC/Melbourne University   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 16 
25/06/22 08:45 Beaumaris Secondary College  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 8  MCC Red   Vs   Camberwell 18 
25/06/22 11:15 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 4  Williamstown Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 12 
25/06/22 BYE BYE (2022 - Mens Division 2)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
25/06/22 12:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 8  Malvern Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 
25/06/22 14:45 Caulfield Park 1  (2022 - Mens State League ) 9  Caulfield Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 13 
26/06/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Girls) 9  Camberwell   Vs   Footscray Green 16 
26/06/22 09:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens) 13  Camberwell/Malvern   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 
26/06/22 11:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Girls) 0  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club 10 
26/06/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 10  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 0 
26/06/22 13:30 Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 8  Brunswick Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 15 
02/07/22 12:45 Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 6  Chadstone Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 
02/07/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 3  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   MCC/Bendigo 16 
02/07/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 12  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Brunswick Lacrosse Club 8 
03/07/22 13:30 Greenwich Reserve 1  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 5  Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 17 
03/07/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 14  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Eltham Lacrosse Club 8 
09/07/22 14:45 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - Mens State League ) 13  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 9 
10/07/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 12  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Malvern Lacrosse Club 13 
10/07/22 13:30 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 15  Altona Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 
16/07/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 23  Camberwell   Vs   Chadstone 4 
16/07/22 11:15 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U16 Boys) 3  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 
16/07/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 12  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 4 
16/07/22 12:45 Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 10  Melbourne University/Brunswick   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 0 
16/07/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 7  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Lacrosse Club 8 
17/07/22 08:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - U12 Girls) 16  Camberwell   Vs   Altona 21 
17/07/22 09:45 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens) 17  Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell/Malvern 6 
17/07/22 11:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Girls) 8  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 14 
17/07/22 13:00 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 12  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club 10 
17/07/22 13:30 Caulfield Park 1  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 10  Chadstone/Caulfield   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 
23/07/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 12  Camberwell   Vs   Eltham Russell 20 
23/07/22 11:15 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 13  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Brunswick/Melbourne Uni 6 
23/07/22 12:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 3  Altona Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 19 
23/07/22 BYE BYE (2022 - Mens Division 3)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
23/07/22 14:45 Lower Eltham Park 1  (2022 - Mens State League ) 9  Eltham Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 8 
24/07/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U16 Girls)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
24/07/22 08:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2) 4  Newport Black   Vs   Camberwell 4 
24/07/22 09:05 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2) 3  Camberwell   Vs   Footscray Green 9 
24/07/22 09:25 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2) 6  Newport Gold   Vs   Camberwell 2 
24/07/22 09:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2) 4  Camberwell   Vs   Footscray White 4 
24/07/22 09:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - U18 Womens) 20  Camberwell/Malvern   Vs   Brunswick 3 
24/07/22 09:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U18 Womens) 12  Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell U16 6 
24/07/22 10:05 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2) 3  Altona   Vs   Camberwell 3 
24/07/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2)   Camberwell   BYE  
24/07/22 10:45 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2) 5  Camberwell   Vs   Malvern/Caulfield 1 
24/07/22 11:00 P.J. Lynch Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #2) 8  Camberwell   Vs   Newport Black 5 
24/07/22 BYE BYE (2022 - Womens A Grade )   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
24/07/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 17  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   MCC/Melbourne University 10 
30/07/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #2 Wombats Division)   Camberwell   BYE  
30/07/22 09:20 Mont Albert Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #2 Wombats Division) 3  Camberwell   Vs   Eltham Russell 4 
30/07/22 09:40 Mont Albert Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #2 Wombats Division) 8  Williamstown Cities   Vs   Camberwell 3 
30/07/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #2 Wombats Division)   Camberwell   BYE  
30/07/22 10:20 Mont Albert Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #2 Wombats Division) 3  MCC Blue   Vs   Camberwell 5 
30/07/22 10:40 Mont Albert Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #2 Wombats Division) 3  Camberwell   Vs   Footscray Green 7 
30/07/22 11:00 Mont Albert Reserve 1  (2022 - U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #2 Wombats Division) 3  Eltham Russell   Vs   Camberwell 2 
30/07/22 11:15 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 5  Williamstown Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 10 
30/07/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 11  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 
30/07/22 12:45 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 13  Williamstown Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 1 
30/07/22 14:45 Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1  (2022 - Mens State League ) 3  Chadstone Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 10 
31/07/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Girls) 16  Camberwell   Vs   Malvern/Caulfield 12 
31/07/22 09:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens) 12  Camberwell/Malvern   Vs   Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club 4 
31/07/22 11:30 Greenwich Reserve 1  (2022 - U16 Girls) 5  Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 12 
31/07/22 13:30 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 3  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 21 
31/07/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 17  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Brunswick Lacrosse Club 9 
06/08/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U12 Boys East)   Camberwell   BYE  
06/08/22 11:15 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 4  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 4 
06/08/22 12:45 Caulfield Park 1  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 3  Caulfield Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 13 
06/08/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 0  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Malvern Lacrosse Club 10 
06/08/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 13  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Malvern Lacrosse Club 10 
07/08/22 08:45 Malvern Town Hall  (2022 - U12 Girls) 26  Camberwell   Vs   Williamstown Women Gold 17 
07/08/22 09:45 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens)   Williamstown Women's U16   Vs   Camberwell/Malvern  
07/08/22 11:30 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U16 Girls) 12  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 9 
07/08/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 14  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club 16 
07/08/22 13:30 Lower Eltham Park 1  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 5  Eltham Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 16 
13/08/22 08:45 Caulfield Park 1  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 17  Malvern/Caulfield   Vs   Camberwell 26 
13/08/22 11:15 Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)  (2022 - U16 Boys) 9  Brunswick/Melbourne Uni   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 17 
13/08/22 12:45 Mont Albert Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 2  Surrey Park Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 16 
13/08/22 13:30 Albert Ground 1  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 9  MCC/Bendigo   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 1 
13/08/22 14:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 15  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Altona Lacrosse Club 5 
14/08/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U16 Girls)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
14/08/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Girls) 20  Camberwell   Vs   Footscray White 19 
14/08/22 09:45 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U18 Womens) 21  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell/Malvern 7 
14/08/22 11:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens) 12  Camberwell U16   Vs   Brunswick 7 
14/08/22 13:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 14  Malvern Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 12 
20/08/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Boys East) 15  Camberwell   Vs   MCC Blue 16 
20/08/22 11:15 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Boys) 9  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Lacrosse Club 2 
20/08/22 12:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - Mens Division 3) 2  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Melbourne University/Brunswick 7 
20/08/22 14:45 Mont Albert Reserve  (2022 - Mens State League ) 4  Surrey Park Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 20 
21/08/22 08:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U12 Girls) 12  Camberwell   Vs   Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club 18 
21/08/22 09:45 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U18 Womens) 9  Camberwell/Malvern   Vs   Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club 17 
21/08/22 11:30 Eric Raven Reserve  (2022 - U16 Girls) 2  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club 10 
21/08/22
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 Caulfield Park 1  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 7  Chadstone/Caulfield   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 12 
27/08/22 11:15 Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)  (2022 - U16 Boys) 8  Brunswick/Melbourne Uni   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 23 
27/08/22
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 2  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 
28/08/22 BYE BYE (2022 - U16 Girls)   Camberwell Lacrosse Club   BYE  
28/08/22 10:30 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - U18 Womens) 13  Footscray Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell/Malvern 8 
28/08/22
(Preliminary)
14:00 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 17  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Newport Ladies Lacrosse Club 7 
04/09/22 10:30 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - U16 Girls) 9  Williamstown Women's Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 10 
04/09/22
(Grand Final)
13:30 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - Womens B Grade) 10  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Chadstone/Caulfield 11 
04/09/22
(Grand Final)
15:15 Fearon Reserve  (2022 - Womens A Grade ) 14  Malvern Lacrosse Club   Vs   Camberwell Lacrosse Club 12 
10/09/22 10:45 Caulfield Park 1  (2022 - U16 Boys) 6  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 9 
10/09/22
(Grand Final)
14:00 Angliss Reserve 1  (2022 - Mens Division 2) 7  Camberwell Lacrosse Club   Vs   Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Lacrosse Victoria and
mygameday.app