Club Fixture for Redlands United Football Club Inc

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/03/21 10:10 Esher Street 1A  (Under 12 Grading South)   Redlands United Team B   Vs   Olympic FC Team B  
06/03/21 10:10 Kurrajong Park 3  (Under 12 Grading South)   Rochedale Rovers Team B   Vs   Redlands United Team C  
07/03/21 09:00 Cec Munns Centre 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 4  John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 1 
13/03/21 12:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (Under 12 Grading South)   Redlands United Team B   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Team B  
13/03/21 13:10 Esher Street 1  (Under 12 Grading South)   Springfield United Team A   Vs   Redlands United Team C  
14/03/21 09:00 Annerley 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 1  Annerley U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 6 
14/03/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 2  Mooroondu FC U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 3 
14/03/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 3  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth 2 
14/03/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 4  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
14/03/21 11:50 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 3  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Springfield United U13 Div 3 Sth 11 
14/03/21 13:10 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 1  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2 10 
21/03/21 10:40 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 3  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 6  Caboolture SFC U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
21/03/21 13:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 0  Albany Creek Excelsior U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 2 
27/03/21 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 3  (Under 12 Grading South)   Redlands United Team C   Vs   Logan Lightning Team C  
27/03/21 12:30 Compass Showgrounds 3  (Under 12 Grading South)   Logan Lightning Team B   Vs   Redlands United Team B  
28/03/21 09:00 Heath Park 3  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 8  Eastern Suburbs U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 0 
28/03/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 3  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth 2 
28/03/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 2  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 2 1 
28/03/21 12:10 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 5  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Clairvaux U14 Div 3 Sth 2 
28/03/21 13:40 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 0  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Southside Eagles U13 Div 2 Girls 5 
11/04/21 18:00 Compton Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 5  Logan Metro Mens City 4 SIlver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 1 
14/04/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends) 3  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Park Ridge Womens Legends 1 
16/04/21 20:00 Chris Green Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 2  Logan Lightning Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 3 
17/04/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 3  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 3 Silver 4 
17/04/21 17:30 Samford Parklands 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 8  Samford Rangers Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 0 
17/04/21 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 1  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Braza FC Mens City 1 6 
18/04/21 13:00 Brisbane Knights Sports Complex 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 1  Brisbane Knights Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 5 
18/04/21 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   BYE  
18/04/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 0  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Teviot Downs Womens City 4 Silver 9 
18/04/21 16:00 Heath Park 1  (Mens U20) 2  Eastern Suburbs Black Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 0 
21/04/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends) 7  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Ipswich Knights Womens Legends 0 
23/04/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 2  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   The Gap Mens City 1 4 
23/04/21 20:30 Carmichael Park 2  (Mens U20) 0  Wolves FC Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 3 
24/04/21 09:00 Stan McCrea Field SSF 7  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Ipswich Knights U11 Camelots Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
24/04/21 09:00 John Fredericks Park 7  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba FC U8 Maradona   Vs   Redlands United U8 Everton  
24/04/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Mooroondu FC U10 Roma Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
24/04/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Green)   Mooroondu FC U8 Everton   Vs   Redlands United U8 Southampton  
24/04/21 09:20 John Fredericks Park 6  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Capalaba FC U9 Messi Gecko   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
24/04/21 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna  
24/04/21 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Brentford   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 MBBC  
24/04/21 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna  
24/04/21 10:10 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Crystal Palace  
24/04/21 11:00 Underwood Park 4B  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Rochedale U9 Chelsea Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1  
24/04/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna  
24/04/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna  
24/04/21 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 1  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Mooroondu FC U12 Div 4 Sth 2 
24/04/21 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Park Ridge U11 Predators Komodo 1  
24/04/21 11:50 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna  
24/04/21 11:50 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Firestorm Goanna  
24/04/21 12:15 Cornubia Park 6  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Logan Lightning U10 Lightning Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
24/04/21 12:20 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 1  Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Capalaba FC U12 BYPL Sth 4 
24/04/21 BYE BYE (Mens U18 Division 2)   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   BYE  
24/04/21 17:00 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field A  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 5  Springfield United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 2 
24/04/21 17:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 3  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Springfield United Mens City 4 Silver 2 
24/04/21 17:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 0  Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Lions FC Mens City 3 Silver 1 
25/04/21 BYE BYE (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South)   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   BYE  
25/04/21 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 0  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Oxley United U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
25/04/21 13:00 Esher Street 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 2  Tarragindi Tigers Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver 1 
25/04/21 13:20 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 1  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Mitchelton U15 Div 2 3 
25/04/21 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 1  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Holland Park Hawks U13 Div 3 Sth 2 
25/04/21 15:00 Sutton Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 1  Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 2 
25/04/21 15:40 Don Randall Oval 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 0  Bayside United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 1 
28/04/21 19:30 Eagles Sports Complex 1  (Womens Legends) 1  Wishart Eagles Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 4 
30/04/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Wolves FC Mens City 3 Silver 3 
30/04/21 20:30 Underwood Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 5  Rochedale Rovers Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 1 
30/04/21 20:30 Eric Evans Oval 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 4  Ipswich Knights Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 1 
30/04/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 10  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Southside Eagles Mens City 4 Silver 2 
01/05/21 08:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Capalaba U10 Neymar Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna  
01/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
01/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U11 Seattle Sounders Goanna  
01/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   Vs   Redland City U8 Black  
01/05/21 09:30 Donald Rd Sports Field 3  (U8 South Green)   Redland City U8 Red   Vs   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College  
01/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
01/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
01/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 1  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Roma Goanna  
01/05/21 10:00 Annerley 2B  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Annerley U11 White Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
01/05/21 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Wolves FC U11 Celtic Wolves Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
01/05/21 10:30 Lions Stadium 2A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 2  Lions FC U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth 4 
01/05/21 10:30 Memorial Park 3  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Southside Eagles U10 Australia Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
01/05/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 1  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   Vs   Centenary Stormers U11 Thunder Komodo 1  
01/05/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Southside Eagles U9 Australia Komodo 1  
01/05/21 11:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   Vs   Bayside U10 Black Goanna  
01/05/21 12:20 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
01/05/21 15:00 Raymond Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 2  Kangaroo Point Rovers Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 3 
01/05/21 15:30 Underwood Park 3  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 2  Rochedale Rovers U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth 1 
01/05/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 7  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver 0 
01/05/21 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens U20) 3  Redlands United Mens U20   Vs   Olympic FC Mens U20 2 
01/05/21 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 0  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   North Pine Mens U18 Div 2 2 
02/05/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 7  Mooroondu FC U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 1 
02/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 2  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth 4 
02/05/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 1 Girls 1 
02/05/21 11:50 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 11  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Oxley United U14 Div 3 Sth 0 
07/05/21 20:30 Eric Evans Oval 1  (Mens U18 Division 2) 8  Ipswich Knights Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 2 
08/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna  
08/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Taringa U11 Blue Komodo 1  
08/05/21 09:00 Heath Park 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Eastern Suburbs U11 Challengers Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
08/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Capalaba U10 Neymar Goanna  
08/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   Vs   Redlands United U8 Southampton  
08/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
08/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Brentford   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Incredibles  
08/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 1  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Holland Park Hawks U12 Div 4 Sth 4 
08/05/21 10:00 Sutton Park 3  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Ipswich City Bulls U10 Heat Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
08/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 Real Madrid Goanna  
08/05/21 10:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Valencia Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna  
08/05/21 10:00 Don Randall Oval 3  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Bayside U10 Black Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
08/05/21 10:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Mooroondu FC U10 Roma Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna  
08/05/21 10:30 Russell Island 1  (U8 South Purple)   Bay Islands U8 Turtles   Vs   Redlands United U8 Everton  
08/05/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna  
08/05/21 11:30 Russell Island 1  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Bay Islands U9 Curlews Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna  
08/05/21 12:10 Dittmer Park 3  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 1  Mt Gravatt Hawks U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth 2 
08/05/21 13:30 Annerley 4  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Annerley U9 White Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1  
08/05/21 15:00 Goodwin Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 3  Olympic FC Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 3 
08/05/21 17:00 Goodwin Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 3  Olympic FC Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 4 
09/05/21 09:00 Dunmore Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 0  Toowong FC U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 4 
09/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 3  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Wolves FC U13 Div 2 Girls 6 
09/05/21 10:20 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 1  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Souths United U13 Div 3 Sth 9 
09/05/21 10:20 Chris Green Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 0  Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 4 
09/05/21 11:30 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 3  AC Carina U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 6 
09/05/21 11:40 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 2  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   New Farm United U15 Div 2 2 
09/05/21 13:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 2  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Gold 2 
09/05/21 15:00 University of Qld 3  (Mens U20) 4  UQFC Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 2 
09/05/21 15:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 0  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Ripley Valley Womens City 4 Silver 8 
09/05/21 17:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 5  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   UQFC Mens City 1 0 
12/05/21 19:00 University of Qld 3  (Womens Legends) 1  UQFC Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 1 
15/05/21 BYE BYE (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   BYE  
15/05/21 09:00 Dunlop Park 3  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Oxley United U11 Maclaren Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
15/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna  
15/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 Valencia Goanna  
15/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 MBBC  
15/05/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Liverpool   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
15/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Wolverines Goanna  
15/05/21 09:20 John Fredericks Park 6  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
15/05/21 09:30 John Fredericks Park 5  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Capalaba U10 Ronaldo Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna  
15/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna  
15/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 Beckham  
15/05/21 09:50 John Fredericks Park 7  (U8 South Green)   Capalaba FC U8 Messi   Vs   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College  
15/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 2  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Springfield United U12 Div 4 Sth 2 
15/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Bayside U10 Black Goanna  
15/05/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Firestorm Goanna  
15/05/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Redland City U9 Red Goanna  
15/05/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Southside Eagles U10 Australia Komodo 1  
15/05/21 11:00 Sutton Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Ipswich City Bulls Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver 2 
15/05/21 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 4  Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Ipswich City Bulls U12 BYPL Sth 0 
15/05/21 11:30 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Komodo 1  
15/05/21 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U11 Celtic Wolves Goanna  
15/05/21 12:00 Donald Rd Sports Field 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 3  Redland City FC U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 2 
15/05/21 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 2  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Southside Eagles Womens City 4 Gold 1 
15/05/21 16:00 Don Randall Oval 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 4  Bayside United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 1 
15/05/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 2  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   The Lakes Mens U18 Div 2 1 
15/05/21 17:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 3  Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 3 Silver 0 
15/05/21 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U20) 1  Redlands United Mens U20   Vs   Lions FC Mens U20 5 
15/05/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 8  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 4 Silver 1 
16/05/21 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 3  Virginia United U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 2 
16/05/21 09:00 North Lakes State College 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 1  The Lakes U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 2 
16/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 4  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth 1 
16/05/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 6  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Jimboomba United U13 Div 1 Girls 0 
16/05/21 11:50 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 4  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Slacks Creek U14 Div 3 Sth 3 
19/05/21 18:45 Goodwin Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 0  Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 8 
19/05/21 20:00 St George's Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 4  St. George Willawong Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 1 
20/05/21 19:00 Max Haynes Field 1  (Womens Legends) 0  Capalaba FC Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 4 
21/05/21 18:30 John Fredericks Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 3  Capalaba FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 2 
21/05/21 20:30 Max Haynes Field 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 13  Capalaba FC Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 0 
22/05/21 BYE BYE (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   BYE  
22/05/21 BYE BYE (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   BYE  
22/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna  
22/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 Real Madrid Goanna  
22/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Brentford   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 Maradona  
22/05/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Manchester City   Vs   Redlands United U8 Everton  
22/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Flash Goanna  
22/05/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Green)   Mooroondu FC U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Redlands United U8 Southampton  
22/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
22/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Iron Man  
22/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   Vs   Annerley U11 Blue Komodo 1  
22/05/21 10:00 Annerley 2B  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Annerley U10 White Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
22/05/21 10:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
22/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Wolverines Goanna  
22/05/21 10:30 Goodwin Park 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Olympic FC U11 Tier 2 Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
22/05/21 11:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Mooroondu FC U11 Seattle Sounders Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
22/05/21 11:30 Russell Island 1  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Bay Islands U9 Curlews Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
22/05/21 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U20) 11  Redlands United Mens U20   Vs   Mitchelton Mens U20 0 
22/05/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Ipswich City Bulls Mens City 3 Silver 5 
23/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 6  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U13 Div 1 Girls 0 
23/05/21 11:20 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 3  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Wishart Eagles U14 Div 3 Sth 2 
23/05/21 14:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Mens U18 Division 2) 4  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Centenary Stormers Mens U18 Div 2 4 
23/05/21 14:40 Goodwin Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Olympic FC Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver 2 
23/05/21 15:30 Heath Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 1  Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 0 
26/05/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Womens Legends) 5  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends 0 
26/05/21 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens City League Cup) 9  Redlands United Mens City League Cup   Vs   Logan Lightning Mens City League Cup 4 
28/05/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 2  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Oxley United Womens City 4 Silver 8 
28/05/21 19:00 Esher Street 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 0  Tarragindi Tigers Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 1 
28/05/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 1  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Toowong FC Mens City 1 3 
29/05/21 BYE BYE (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   BYE  
29/05/21 08:30 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Green)   Mooroondu FC U8 Everton   Vs   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College  
29/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna  
29/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
29/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Brentford   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Manchester City  
29/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
29/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna  
29/05/21 09:50 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Incredibles   Vs   Redlands United U8 Everton  
29/05/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   Vs   Redland City U8 Red  
29/05/21 10:00 Kurrajong Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 3  Jimboomba United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth 0 
29/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 Lightning Komodo 1  
29/05/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Annerley U10 Blue Komodo 1  
29/05/21 10:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
29/05/21 10:30 Lions Stadium 3A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Lions FC U11 Komodo Dragons Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
29/05/21 10:40 Hubner Park 4A  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Park Ridge U9 Predators Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1  
29/05/21 11:30 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Wolves FC U9 Firestorm Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
29/05/21 12:20 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
29/05/21 13:00 University of Qld 3  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 1  UQFC Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 3 
29/05/21 13:20 Don Randall Oval 1  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 2  Bayside United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth 1 
29/05/21 15:00 Lions Stadium 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 1  Lions FC Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 5 
30/05/21 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 3  Pine Hills U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 1 
30/05/21 09:00 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field B  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 0  Springfield United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 7 
30/05/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 1  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth 1 
30/05/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Springfield United U13 Div 2 Girls 5 
30/05/21 11:00 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 9  Springfield United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 0 
30/05/21 13:10 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 2  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Samford Rangers U15 Div 2 3 
30/05/21 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   BYE  
30/05/21 15:00 Eric Evans Oval 2  (Mens U20) 0  Ipswich Knights Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 1 
30/05/21 15:00 Esher Street 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 3  Tarragindi Tigers Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 0 
02/06/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends) 7  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Capalaba FC Womens Legends 1 
04/06/21 19:00 C J Greenfield Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 4  Lions FC Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver 0 
04/06/21 19:30 Big River Country Park 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 2  Logan Village Falcons Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 4 
04/06/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 3  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Wishart Eagles Womens City 4 Gold 3 
05/06/21 BYE BYE (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   BYE  
05/06/21 BYE BYE (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   BYE  
05/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   Vs   Springfield U11 Vikings Komodo 1  
05/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
05/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Liverpool  
05/06/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna  
05/06/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   Vs   Redland City U8 Black  
05/06/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 2  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Annerley U12 Div 4 Sth 4 
05/06/21 10:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Mooroondu FC U11 Seattle Sounders Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna  
05/06/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   Vs   Capalaba U10 Neymar Goanna  
05/06/21 10:00 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 5  UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
05/06/21 10:30 Indooroopilly State High School 2  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Taringa U10 White Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
05/06/21 10:30 Russell Island 1  (U8 South Purple)   Bay Islands U8 Turtles   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
05/06/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Logan Lightning U9 Lightning Komodo 1  
05/06/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna  
05/06/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U11 Celtic Wolves Goanna  
05/06/21 11:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Mooroondu FC U10 Roma Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna  
05/06/21 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 0  Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U12 BYPL Sth 1 
05/06/21 13:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Barcelona Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
05/06/21 19:00 Perry Park Field 2  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 4  QUT Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 2 
06/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 3  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   The Gap U13 Div 1 Girls 2 
06/06/21 09:00 Whites Hill Reserve 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 0  Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 5 
06/06/21 10:20 Opperman Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 3  Bethania Rams U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 1 
06/06/21 10:20 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 2  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U14 Div 3 Sth 1 
06/06/21 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 6  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Gold 1 
06/06/21 13:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Annerley U13 Div 3 Sth 4 
06/06/21 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 2  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 4 Silver 3 
06/06/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 3  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Narangba Eagles Mens U18 Div 2 2 
06/06/21 17:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 7  Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver 0 
06/06/21 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U20) 2  Redlands United Mens U20   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior Mens U20 0 
09/06/21 18:30 Carmichael Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 3  Wolves FC Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver 2 
10/06/21 19:15 Hubner Park 1  (Womens Legends) 0  Park Ridge Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 8 
11/06/21 18:30 Carmichael Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 0  Wolves FC Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 0 
11/06/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 2  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 2 
11/06/21 BYE BYE (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   BYE  
11/06/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 1  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Clairvaux Mens City 1 1 
12/06/21 BYE BYE (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   BYE  
12/06/21 08:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Capalaba U10 Neymar Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna  
12/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
12/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 Maradona  
12/06/21 09:00 Moreton Bay Boys College 2  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba FC U8 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
12/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Bayside U10 Black Goanna  
12/06/21 09:20 John Fredericks Park 6  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
12/06/21 09:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Capalaba U10 Ronaldo Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
12/06/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Rochedale U9 Chelsea Komodo 1  
12/06/21 09:50 John Fredericks Park 7  (U8 South Green)   Capalaba FC U8 Messi   Vs   Redlands United U8 Southampton  
12/06/21 10:00 Usher Park 3  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 1  Slacks Creek U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth 3 
12/06/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Bay Islands U9 Curlews Goanna  
12/06/21 10:00 Hubner Park 6A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Park Ridge U11 Predators Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
12/06/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Taringa U10 Blue Komodo 1  
12/06/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 Valencia Goanna  
12/06/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   Vs   Ipswich Knights U11 Camelots Komodo 1  
12/06/21 11:30 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
12/06/21 12:30 Memorial Park 3  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 1  Southside Eagles U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth 0 
12/06/21 13:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Real Madrid Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
13/06/21 09:00 Dittmer Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 1  Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 0 
13/06/21 09:00 Dittmer Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 2  Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
13/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 1  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   John Paul College U14 Div 1 Sth 0 
13/06/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 7  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Annerley U13 Div 1 Girls 2 
13/06/21 11:50 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 4  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Mooroondu FC U14 Div 3 Sth 0 
13/06/21 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 1  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Ipswich City Bulls U13 Div 3 Sth 5 
13/06/21 14:00 Compton Park 1  (Mens U18 Division 2) 2  Logan Metro Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 2 
13/06/21 15:00 Heath Park 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 0  Eastern Suburbs Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 4 
13/06/21 17:30 Heath Park 1  (Mens U20) 5  Eastern Suburbs Orange Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 0 
18/06/21 BYE BYE (Mens U20)   Redlands United Mens U20   BYE  
18/06/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 1  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Capalaba FC Mens City 1 4 
18/06/21 18:30 Cleveland High School 8  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 0  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Capalaba FC Womens City 4 Silver 14 
18/06/21 18:30 William Taylor Sports Field 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 1  Mooroondu FC U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 5 
18/06/21 18:45 Eagles Sports Complex 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 2  Wishart Eagles Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 1 
18/06/21 18:45 Eric Evans Oval 1  (Womens Legends) 0  Ipswich Knights Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 4 
18/06/21 20:30 Cleveland High School 8  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 3  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Logan Metro Mens City 4 SIlver 2 
18/06/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 7  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Olympic FC Mens City 3 Silver 2 
19/06/21 09:00 Usher Park 3  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Slacks Creek U10 Barcelona Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
19/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Brentford   Vs   Redlands United U8 Everton  
19/06/21 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Wolves FC U10 Wolverines Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna  
19/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Capalaba U10 Ronaldo Goanna  
19/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Flash Goanna  
19/06/21 09:20 John Fredericks Park 6  (U8 South Green)   Capalaba FC U8 Beckham   Vs   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College  
19/06/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Iron Man  
19/06/21 10:00 John Fredericks Park 5  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 1  Capalaba FC U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth 3 
19/06/21 10:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
19/06/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U11 Celtic Wolves Goanna  
19/06/21 10:30 Atthows Park 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Green)   Centenary Stormers U11 Thunder Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
19/06/21 10:40 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Wolves FC U9 Firestorm Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna  
19/06/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna  
19/06/21 11:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 2  Mooroondu FC U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth 3 
19/06/21 11:00 Donald Rd Sports Field 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redland City U9 Red Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
19/06/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Annerley U11 White Komodo 1  
19/06/21 11:30 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
19/06/21 12:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Valencia Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
19/06/21 12:20 Memorial Park 6  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Southside Eagles U9 Australia Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1  
19/06/21 18:00 Sutton Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Ipswich City Bulls Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 0 
20/06/21 09:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 1  Albany Creek Excelsior U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 1 
20/06/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 0  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Caboolture SFC U13 Div 2 Girls 7 
20/06/21 10:20 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 3  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U15 Div 2 2 
20/06/21 11:30 Whites Hill Reserve 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 0  Holland Park Hawks U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 5 
20/06/21 13:30 Atthows Park 1  (Mens U18 Division 2) 3  Centenary Stormers Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 5 
22/06/21 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens City League Cup) 5  Redlands United Mens City League Cup   Vs   Bayside United Mens City League Cup 1 
23/06/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends) 8  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Wishart Eagles Womens Legends 1 
23/06/21 20:00 Albert Bishop Park 1  (Womens City League Cup) 4  Virginia United Womens City League Cup   Vs   Redlands United Womens City League Cup 2 
25/06/21 20:30 Perry Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 5  Braza FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 1 
25/06/21 20:30 Teviot Downs - Lawrie Bloomfield Main Field 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 4  Teviot Downs Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 0 
25/06/21 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   BYE  
27/06/21 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 2  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Brisbane Knights Womens City 4 Gold 3 
27/06/21 17:00 Whites Hill Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Holland Park Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver 4 
07/07/21 19:15 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 1  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Samford Rangers Mens U18 Div 2 2 
07/07/21 19:30 Annerley 3  (Womens Legends) 2  Annerley Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 3 
10/07/21 15:30 Lions Stadium 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 4  Lions FC Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 4 
11/07/21 BYE BYE (Mens U18 Division 2)   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   BYE  
11/07/21 19:00 Walton Bridge Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 4  The Gap Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 2 
13/07/21 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens City League Cup) 3  Redlands United Mens City League Cup   Vs   Rochedale Rovers Mens City League Cup 2 
15/07/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 1  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Eastern Suburbs U14 Div 1 Sth 1 
16/07/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 1  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   Rochedale Rovers Mens City 1 3 
16/07/21 18:30 Carmichael Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 4  Wolves FC Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 3 
16/07/21 18:30 Dittmer Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 0  Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver 6 
16/07/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 1  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Kangaroo Point Rovers Womens City 4 Gold 5 
16/07/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 6  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Ipswich Knights Womens City 4 Silver 2 
17/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
17/07/21 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Purple)   Wolves FC U8 Incredibles   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
17/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Flash Goanna  
17/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna  
17/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Everton  
17/07/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Green)   Mooroondu FC U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College  
17/07/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Bay Islands U9 Curlews Goanna  
17/07/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U10 Juventus Komodo 1  
17/07/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U11 Seattle Sounders Goanna  
17/07/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Bay Islands U8 Turtles  
17/07/21 10:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Redland City U9 Red Goanna  
17/07/21 10:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna  
17/07/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 1  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Lions FC U12 Div 4 Sth 1 
17/07/21 11:00 Cornubia Park 2  (U11 Komodo 2 South Green)   Logan Lightning U11 Thunder Komodo 2   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
17/07/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Real Madrid Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna  
17/07/21 11:30 Jack Speare Park 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Taringa U11 Blue Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
17/07/21 11:40 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Annerley U9 White Komodo 1  
17/07/21 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 2  Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U12 BYPL Sth 3 
18/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 1  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Eastern Suburbs U13 Div 1 Girls 5 
18/07/21 09:00 Lions Stadium 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 2  Lions FC U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 2 
18/07/21 10:30 Memorial Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 1  Southside Eagles U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
18/07/21 11:00 Bob Brock Park 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 0  North Pine Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 6 
18/07/21 11:40 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 3  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Clairvaux U14 Div 3 Sth 3 
18/07/21 12:10 Whites Hill Reserve 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 2  Holland Park Hawks U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 1 
18/07/21 14:50 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 4  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Mooroondu FC U13 Div 3 Sth 7 
18/07/21 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Womens Legends) 2  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   UQFC Womens Legends 1 
18/07/21 18:00 Albert Bishop Park 2  (Mens U20) 0  Virginia United Red Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 0 
19/07/21 19:00 Memorial Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 2  Southside Eagles Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 0 
21/07/21 19:15 Atthows Park 1  (Womens Legends) 0  Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 3 
21/07/21 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 6  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Ipswich City Bulls U14 Div 1 Sth 0 
22/07/21 19:00 Sutton Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 3  Ipswich City Bulls U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 1 
23/07/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 4  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Wolves FC Mens City 3 Silver 1 
24/07/21 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna  
24/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna  
24/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna  
24/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna  
24/07/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Mooroondu FC U10 Roma Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
24/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   Vs   Redland City U8 Red  
24/07/21 09:20 John Fredericks Park 6  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
24/07/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna  
24/07/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Brentford   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Liverpool  
24/07/21 10:00 Donald Rd Sports Field 2  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redland City U10 Black Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
24/07/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   Vs   Bayside U11 Gold Komodo 2  
24/07/21 10:00 Donald Rd Sports Field 3  (U8 South Green)   Redland City U8 Black   Vs   Redlands United U8 Southampton  
24/07/21 10:15 Esher Street 2B  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1  
24/07/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Firestorm Goanna  
24/07/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 MBBC  
24/07/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 3  Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks U12 BYPL Sth 0 
24/07/21 11:30 Whites Hill Reserve 2A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 0  Holland Park Hawks U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth 1 
24/07/21 12:10 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Southside Eagles U11 England Komodo 1  
24/07/21 13:00 University of Qld 3  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 2  UQFC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 0 
24/07/21 17:00 Samford Parklands 1  (Mens U20) 1  Samford Rangers Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 1 
25/07/21 09:00 Wakerley Park 2 Synthetic  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 4  Souths United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 1 
25/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 4  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Bayside United U13 Div 1 Girls 0 
25/07/21 10:20 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 5  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks U14 Div 3 Sth 2 
25/07/21 10:30 Annerley 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 3  Annerley U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 1 
25/07/21 11:40 Dunlop Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 4  Oxley United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
25/07/21 13:00 Dittmer Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 3  Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 1 
25/07/21 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens U18 Division 2) 4  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Ipswich Knights Mens U18 Div 2 2 
25/07/21 15:00 Ironbark Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 6  Ripley Valley Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 0 
25/07/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 7  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Olympic FC Mens City 4 Silver 1 
25/07/21 18:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends) 2  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Annerley Womens Legends 0 
28/07/21 20:30 Forfeit  (Mens U20) 3  Redlands United Mens U20   Vs   Virginia United Black Mens U20 0 
30/07/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 1  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Bayside United Womens City 4 Silver 6 
30/07/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 0  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   St. George Willawong Mens City 1 0 
30/07/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 0  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Ipswich City Bulls Mens City 3 Silver 2 
31/07/21 08:30 John Fredericks Park 6  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba FC U8 Maradona   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
31/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
31/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U11 Seattle Sounders Goanna  
31/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Roma Goanna  
31/07/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   Vs   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College  
31/07/21 09:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Capalaba U10 Neymar Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna  
31/07/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
31/07/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Mooroondu FC U8 Manchester City  
31/07/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   Vs   Slacks Creek U11 Juventus Komodo 2  
31/07/21 10:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Wolves FC U11 Celtic Wolves Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
31/07/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   Vs   Bayside U10 Black Goanna  
31/07/21 10:10 Sutton Park 4  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 0  Ipswich City Bulls U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth 6 
31/07/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Logan Lightning U9 Thunder Komodo 1  
31/07/21 10:40 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
31/07/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Olympic FC U11 Tier 2 Komodo 1  
31/07/21 11:00 Dunlop Park 5  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Oxley United U10 Panthers Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
25/08/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends Cup) 3  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Capalaba FC Womens Legends 0 
27/08/21 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers Mens City 3 Silver 1 
27/08/21 20:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2  (Mens U20 Plate) 0  Albany Creek Excelsior Mens U20   Vs   Redlands United Mens U20 1 
28/08/21 BYE BYE (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   BYE  
28/08/21 08:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Capalaba U10 Neymar Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
28/08/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna  
28/08/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
28/08/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
28/08/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Mooroondu FC U10 Roma Goanna  
28/08/21 09:00 Donald Rd Sports Field 3  (U8 South Green)   Redland City U8 Black   Vs   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College  
28/08/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Southside Eagles U9 Australia Komodo 1  
28/08/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna  
28/08/21 10:00 Annerley 2B  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Annerley U11 White Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
28/08/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Ipswich City Bulls U10 Heat Komodo 1  
28/08/21 10:00 Hubner Park 5  (U11 Komodo 2 South Green)   Park Ridge U11 Power Komodo 2   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
28/08/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Clairvaux U10 Orange Goanna  
28/08/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 5  Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Bayside United U12 BYPL Sth 1 
28/08/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 0  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Jimboomba United U12 Div 4 Sth 4 
28/08/21 11:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Mooroondu FC U9 Phoenix Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
28/08/21 11:30 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
28/08/21 12:20 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Wolves FC U9 Firestorm Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
28/08/21 14:00 Memorial Park 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 0  Southside Eagles Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 2 
29/08/21 09:00 Walton Bridge Reserve 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 4  The Gap U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 3 
29/08/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 2  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Holland Park Hawks U14 Div 1 Sth 0 
29/08/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls 3 
29/08/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redland City FC U13 Div 3 Sth 2 
29/08/21 12:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 2  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Bethania Rams U15 Div 2 1 
29/08/21 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 3  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Springfield United Womens City 4 Silver 0 
29/08/21 13:20 Esher Street 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 2  Tarragindi Tigers U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 1 
29/08/21 16:00 Whites Hill Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 2  Holland Park Hawks Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 7 
29/08/21 17:00 Kinsellas Park 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 2  The Lakes Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 3 
29/08/21 18:00 Whites Hill Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1  Holland Park Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 6 
31/08/21 18:30 Eagles Sports Complex 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 3  Wishart Eagles U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 0 
31/08/21 19:30 Memorial Park 2  (Mens City League Cup) 2  Southside Eagles Mens City League Cup   Vs   Redlands United Mens City League Cup 4 
01/09/21 19:00 Annerley 3  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South) 2  Annerley U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 7 
01/09/21 19:00 Hubner Park 1  (Womens Legends Cup) 0  Park Ridge Womens Legends   Vs   Redlands United Womens Legends 5 
01/09/21 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 2  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Logan Lightning Mens City 4 Silver 1 
04/09/21 BYE BYE (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   BYE  
04/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna  
04/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna   Vs   Capalaba U10 Neymar Goanna  
04/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna   Vs   Capalaba U10 Ronaldo Goanna  
04/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Southampton   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 Messi  
04/09/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
04/09/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Brentford   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Incredibles  
04/09/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U11 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 Thunder Komodo 2  
04/09/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U11 Celtic Wolves Goanna  
04/09/21 10:30 Russell Island 1  (U8 South Purple)   Bay Islands U8 Turtles   Vs   Redlands United U8 Everton  
04/09/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Daredevil Goanna  
04/09/21 11:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Taringa U11 Blue Komodo 1  
04/09/21 11:00 William Taylor Sports Field 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Mooroondu FC U11 Seattle Sounders Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna  
04/09/21 11:00 Don Randall Oval 3  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Bayside U10 Black Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna  
04/09/21 12:10 Annerley 3  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 1  Annerley U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth 3 
04/09/21 13:00 Dunlop Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 2  Oxley United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver 2 
04/09/21 13:25 Esher Street 1  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 1  Tarragindi Tigers U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth 2 
04/09/21 13:30 Annerley 4  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Annerley U9 White Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1  
04/09/21 13:40 Memorial Park 3  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Southside Eagles U10 Australia Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1  
04/09/21 17:00 Dunmore Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 4  Toowong FC Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1 2 
05/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 5  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Toowong FC U13 Div 1 Girls 2 
05/09/21 09:00 New Farm Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 2  New Farm United U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 6 
05/09/21 09:00 Carmichael Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 7  Wolves FC U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
05/09/21 10:00 St George's Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 0  St. George Willawong U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 13 
05/09/21 10:20 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 4  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   AC Carina U14 Div 3 Sth 2 
05/09/21 13:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Mens U20 Plate) 3  Redlands United Mens U20   Vs   Olympic FC Mens U20 0 
05/09/21 14:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 2  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers Mens U18 Div 2 3 
05/09/21 15:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 2  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Lions FC Mens City 4 Silver 1 
05/09/21 16:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 5  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   UQFC Womens City 4 Gold 0 
05/09/21 17:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 3  Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers Mens City 3 Silver 3 
08/09/21 19:00 Cleveland High School 8  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South Plate) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Holland Park Hawks U13 Div 3 Sth 4 
08/09/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 6  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Logan Village Falcons Womens City 4 Gold 0 
08/09/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends Cup) 0  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   UQFC Womens Legends 1 
09/09/21 19:30 Teralba Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 1  Mitchelton U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 2 
10/09/21 18:30 Dittmer Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 1  Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 1 
10/09/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 ) 4  Redlands United Mens City 1   Vs   QUT Mens City 1 4 
10/09/21 20:30 Dittmer Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 2  Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver 11 
11/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna   Vs   Redlands United Chelsea  
11/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 Valencia Goanna  
11/09/21 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Liverpool   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
11/09/21 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Wolves FC U10 Flash Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
11/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U10 Wolverines Goanna  
11/09/21 09:20 John Fredericks Park 6  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 White Goanna  
11/09/21 09:30 Moreton Bay Boys College 2  (U8 South Purple)   Capalaba FC U8 MBBC   Vs   Redlands United U8 Everton  
11/09/21 09:30 John Fredericks Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Capalaba U10 Ronaldo Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna  
11/09/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna   Vs   Bay Islands U9 Curlews Goanna  
11/09/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 Beckham  
11/09/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 6  Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Slacks Creek U12 Div 4 Sth 2 
11/09/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Annerley U10 White Komodo 1  
11/09/21 10:40 Carmichael Park 4  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna  
11/09/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Komodo 1  
11/09/21 11:00 Don Randall Oval 3  (U11 Komodo 2 South Green)   Bayside U11 Gold Komodo 2   Vs   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2  
11/09/21 11:10 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South) 0  Redlands United U12 BYPL Sth   Vs   Southside Eagles U12 BYPL Sth 1 
11/09/21 11:30 Memorial Park 3  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Southside Eagles U11 England Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
11/09/21 12:00 Donald Rd Sports Field 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South Plate) 2  Redland City FC U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth 2 
11/09/21 12:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Real Madrid Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna  
11/09/21 13:10 Carmichael Park 4  (U8 South Green)   Wolves FC U8 Iron Man   Vs   Redlands United U8 Southampton  
11/09/21 14:00 Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (Mens U18 Division 2) 7  Narangba Eagles Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2 2 
12/09/21 09:00 Kurrajong Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 2  Jimboomba United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls 2 
12/09/21 09:00 Usher Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 3  Slacks Creek U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 5 
12/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 15  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Olympic FC U14 Div 1 Sth 0 
12/09/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 1  Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   The Lakes U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
12/09/21 11:50 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 8  Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Virginia United U15 Div 2 1 
12/09/21 13:00 Atthows Park 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 2  Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold 5 
12/09/21 13:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U20 Plate) 2  Redlands United Mens U20   Vs   Lions FC Mens U20 2 
12/09/21 15:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 14  Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   Vs   Logan Village Falcons Womens City 4 Silver 0 
12/09/21 17:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 4  Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Lions FC Mens City 3 Silver 4 
14/09/21 18:30 Max Haynes Field 1  (Mens City League Cup) 3  Capalaba FC Mens City League Cup   Vs   Redlands United Mens City League Cup 1 
14/09/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 2  Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Logan Lightning U14 Div 1 Sth 0 
14/09/21 19:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 8  Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Olympic FC Mens City 3 Silver 1 
15/09/21
(Semi Final 1)
19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends Cup) 3  Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   Capalaba FC Womens Legends 0 
16/09/21 19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Pine Hills U13 Div 1 Girls 2 
17/09/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 4  Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Wolves FC Mens City 4 Silver 4 
17/09/21 18:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Redlands United White Mens City 3 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver  
17/09/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Veto Womens City League 4 Gold) 6  Redlands United Womens City 4 Gold   Vs   Eastern Suburbs Womens City 4 Gold 1 
17/09/21 20:30 Compass Showgrounds 2  (Mens U18 Division 2) 1  Redlands United Mens U18 Div 2   Vs   Logan Metro Mens U18 Div 2 1 
18/09/21 08:30 William Taylor Sports Field 2  (U8 South Purple)   Mooroondu FC U8 Manchester City   Vs   Redlands United U8 Brentford  
18/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4A  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Redlands United U9 Aston Villa Goanna   Vs   Wolves FC U9 Black Panthers Goanna  
18/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United Chelsea   Vs   Redlands United U9 Watford Goanna  
18/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2A  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Redlands United U11 Athletico Madrid Goanna   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U11 Real Madrid Goanna  
18/09/21 09:00 Carmichael Park 4  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Wolves FC U10 Wolverines Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Barcelona Goanna  
18/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Redlands United U10 Bournemouth Goanna   Vs   Capalaba U10 Ronaldo Goanna  
18/09/21 09:00 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Green)   Redlands United U8 Ormiston College   Vs   Capalaba FC U8 Messi  
18/09/21 09:20 John Fredericks Park 6  (U8 South Green)   Capalaba FC U8 Beckham   Vs   Redlands United U8 Southampton  
18/09/21 BYE BYE (U11 Komodo 2 South Green)   Redlands United U11 Nottingham Forest Komodo 2   BYE  
18/09/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Goanna South Grey)   Redlands United U9 White Goanna   Vs   Capalaba FC U9 Modric Goanna  
18/09/21 09:50 Compass Showgrounds 4B  (U8 South Purple)   Redlands United U8 Everton   Vs   Wolves FC U8 Incredibles  
18/09/21 10:00 Compass Showgrounds 2B  (U10 Komodo 1 South Green)   Redlands United U10 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Lions FC U10 Komodo Dragons Komodo 1  
18/09/21 10:40 Compass Showgrounds 3  (U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Redlands United U9 Red Komodo 1   Vs   Park Ridge U9 Predators Komodo 1  
18/09/21 11:00 Cornubia Park 2  (U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow)   Logan Lightning U11 Lightning Komodo 1   Vs   Redlands United U11 Red Komodo 1  
18/09/21 11:00 Underwood Park 3  (U11 Goanna South Red)   Rochedale Rovers U11 Valencia Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U11 Bayern Munich Goanna  
18/09/21 11:00 Don Randall Oval 3  (U10 Goanna South Brown)   Bayside U10 Black Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U10 Manchester City Goanna  
18/09/21 11:30 Russell Island 1  (U9 Goanna South Black)   Bay Islands U9 Curlews Goanna   Vs   Redlands United U9 Burnley Goanna  
18/09/21 12:40 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field A  (Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South) 1  Springfield United U12 Div 4 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U12 Div 4 Sth 2 
18/09/21 17:00 Clairvaux MacKillop College 1  (Veto Mens City League 1 )   Clairvaux Mens City 1   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 1  
19/09/21 09:00 Forfeit  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2) 3  Samford Rangers U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2 0 
19/09/21 09:00 Springfield Central Sports Complex 1 Field B  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls) 4  Springfield United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
19/09/21 09:00 Memorial Park 2  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South) 0  Southside Eagles U14 Div 1 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 1 Sth 2 
19/09/21 09:20 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South Plate) 2  Redlands United U13 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Annerley U13 Div 3 Sth 6 
19/09/21 12:00 Forfeit  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 3  Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Springfield United U14 Div 3 Sth 0 
22/09/21
(Grand Final)
19:00 Compass Showgrounds 1  (Womens Legends Cup)   Redlands United Womens Legends   Vs   UQFC Womens Legends  
24/09/21 20:30 Forfeit  (Veto Mens City League 4 Silver) 3  Springfield United Mens City 4 Silver   Vs   Redlands United Mens City 4 Silver 0 
03/10/21 09:00 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls)   UQFC U13 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 1 Girls  
03/10/21 10:30 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls)   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Souths United U13 Div 2 Girls  
03/10/21 11:30 Forfeit  (Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South) 0  Oxley United U14 Div 3 Sth   Vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth 3 
03/10/21 11:50 Compass Showgrounds 4  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2)   Redlands United U15 Div 2   Vs   Olympic FC U15 Div 2  
10/10/21 09:00 Wakerley Park 1  (Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls)   Souths United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Redlands United U13 Div 2 Girls  
10/10/21 11:30 Goodwin Park 3  (Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2)   Olympic FC U15 Div 2   Vs   Redlands United U15 Div 2  
31/12/21 BYE BYE (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Redlands United Red Mens City 3 Silver   BYE  
31/12/21 BYE BYE (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver   BYE  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FQ - Football Brisbane and
mygameday.app