Club Fixture for East Bentleigh SC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/03/22 13:00 Parkmore Soccer Club  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4  Waverley Wanderers FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 1 
19/03/22 15:00 Parkmore Soccer Club  (Men's State League 4 East) 3  Waverley Wanderers FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
26/03/22 12:45 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL)  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 6  Manningham Juventus FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
26/03/22 15:15 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL)  (Men's State League 4 East) 4  Manningham Juventus FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
02/04/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Old Xaverians SC 1 
02/04/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Old Xaverians SC 1 
09/04/22 13:00 Frog Hollow Reserve  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3  Riversdale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
09/04/22 15:00 Frog Hollow Reserve  (Men's State League 4 East) 4  Riversdale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
16/04/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Albert Park SC 4 
16/04/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Albert Park SC 0 
23/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B8 Red  
23/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Sandringham SC Tornadoes  
23/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Tornados  
23/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Mornington SC  
23/04/22 09:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Glen Eira (Taipans)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions  
23/04/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale SC Kestrels  
23/04/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Chelsea FC Victory  
23/04/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   Sandringham SC Jaguars  
23/04/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Orange Orcas   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
23/04/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF Y (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
23/04/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Sandringham SC Serpents  
23/04/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Glen Eira (Fire)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
23/04/22 10:10 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Beaumaris Zebras   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
23/04/22 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Glen Eira (Kookaburras)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
23/04/22 11:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 7  Chelsea FC Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning 1 
23/04/22 11:00 FORFEIT  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 3  East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC 0 
23/04/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 10  East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Endeavour United SC 2 
23/04/22 13:00 FORFEIT  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Croydon City SC 3 
23/04/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Croydon City SC 3 
24/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 14B) 5  East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G14 Red 3 
24/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Seaford United SC  
24/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Phoenix  
24/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC Rangers  
24/04/22 09:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 16C) 0  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   Seaford United SC 5 
24/04/22 10:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green)  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  Brighton SC (VIC) Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 4 
24/04/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 3  East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC 2 
24/04/22 10:15 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D) 12  Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 16s   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning 0 
24/04/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B) 2  East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Mazenod Football Club 3 
24/04/22 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 13C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   BYE  
24/04/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13C Green) 4  East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Glen Eira (Jets) 6 
24/04/22 11:30 Alex Nelson Reserve  (Boys' South-East 14D) 6  FC Noble Hurricanes   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks 0 
24/04/22 11:30 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 0  Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai 4 
24/04/22 11:45 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15C) 2  East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AA) 10 
24/04/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13B) 8  East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Seaford United SC U13B 0 
24/04/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 7  East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Elwood City SC U13 1 
24/04/22 12:45 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 4  (Boys' South 14C) 3  Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 2 
24/04/22 13:00 Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  Heidelberg Stars U17   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks 3 
24/04/22 13:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 3  (Boys' South 14C) 1  Casey Comets FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 7 
24/04/22 BYE BYE (Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Lightning   BYE  
24/04/22 13:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A) 0  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Avondale FC 1 
24/04/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Endeavour United SC 6 
24/04/22 15:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 4  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Collingwood City FC 5 
30/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Spidermen  
30/04/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC Stars   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
30/04/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Brighton SC (VIC) Satellites   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
30/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Aspendale SC Sharkies  
30/04/22 09:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 2 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
30/04/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Galaxy  
30/04/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 5  Brighton SC (VIC) Gargoyles   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions 5 
30/04/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4a  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Glen Eira (Dingos)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
30/04/22 10:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 4 (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Rebels   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
30/04/22 10:00 Civic Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Mount Martha Soccer Club U9 Mariners   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
30/04/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks  
30/04/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
30/04/22 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 0  Glen Eira (Gunners)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 4 
30/04/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 7  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Dragons 0 
30/04/22 11:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4a  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   Glen Eira (Missiles)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers  
30/04/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
30/04/22 13:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8)  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2  Kings Domain FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
30/04/22 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8)  (Men's State League 4 East) 5  Kings Domain FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 4 
01/05/22 08:30 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 13C) 0  Mazenod Football Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers 5 
01/05/22 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
01/05/22 09:00 North Seaford Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Seaford United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
01/05/22 09:30 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 15D) 3  Skye United FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans 1 
01/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 1  East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Pakenham United FC 4 
01/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C) 5  East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Casey Comets FC 0 
01/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 11  East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Officer City Soccer Club 4 
01/05/22 10:00 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13C Green) 12  Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Strikers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 1 
01/05/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - SSF1 (U8/9)  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Sandringham SC Starlets   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
01/05/22 10:15 Macleay Park 1 North  (Girls' South-East 16C) 6  Boroondara Eagles FC (JTCD)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers 2 
01/05/22 10:30 Dendy Park - Pitch 4 (White)  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 2  Brighton SC (VIC) Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks 3 
01/05/22 10:30 Reema Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13B) 1  Endeavour United SC NH   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks 3 
01/05/22 11:00 Alex Nelson Reserve  (Girls' South-East 14B) 5  FC Noble Hurricanes   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers 0 
01/05/22 11:15 Caulfield Park - Pitch 4  (Girls' South-East 15C) 1  Maccabi FC Caulfield U15 Kerr   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers 5 
01/05/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D) 3  East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U14s- Rick 6 
01/05/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16D) 5  East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners 13 
01/05/22 11:30 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 0  Rosebud SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions 7 
01/05/22 12:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green)  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 0  Hampton East Brighton Football Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning 2 
01/05/22 12:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (Women's State League 4 East) 4  Beaumaris SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 3 
01/05/22 13:00 Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 2  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2  Monash Uni Stallions   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder 1 
01/05/22 13:00 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A) 0  Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Menace   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury 1 
01/05/22 13:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 3  (Boys' South-East 16B) 0  Casey Comets FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers 9 
01/05/22 13:15 Moomba Park  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  Moreland United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 0 
07/05/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 0  Sandringham SC Leopards   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning 8 
07/05/22 09:00 Dallas Brooks Park - SSF 4 (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   Mornington SC Orange   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers  
07/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Wolves  
07/05/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF C (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Brighton SC (VIC) Wolverines   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
07/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Pumas  
07/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Panthers  
07/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Bats  
07/05/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - SSF2 (U8/9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Sandringham SC Wolves   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
07/05/22 10:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Dandenong Thunder SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
07/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Glen Eira (Sonics)  
07/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
07/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
07/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Dragons)  
07/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 6  East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Chelsea FC Thunder 2 
07/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 25  East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Jaguars) 0 
07/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   Sandringham SC Jaguars  
07/05/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Monash City Villarreal FC 4 
07/05/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Monash City Villarreal FC 3 
08/05/22 09:00 Marlborough Reserve  (Boys' South 14C) 5  Glen Eira (Nitro)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 1 
08/05/22 09:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 0  Sandringham SC Cyclones   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans 3 
08/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Jays  
08/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale SC  
08/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club  
08/05/22 09:30 FORFEIT  (Girls' South-East 15C) 3  East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Ringwood City FC 0 
08/05/22 09:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 14B) 0  East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   Collingwood City FC 2 
08/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13B) 2  East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Endeavour United SC DS 1 
08/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 7  East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Chelsea FC Blues 1 
08/05/22 10:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (Boys' South-East 16D) 3  Beaumaris SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning 6 
08/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   Moreland United SC 2 
08/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC 2 
08/05/22 11:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13D Green) 9  Aspendale Leopards   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai 0 
08/05/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' South-East 13C) 4  East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   Vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Buccaneers 3 
08/05/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13C Green) 7  East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Pakenham United FC 4 
08/05/22 11:45 The Grange Reserve [Clayton South] - (NPL)  (Boys' South 14C) 2  Kingston City FC White   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 3 
08/05/22 12:15 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D) 7  Lilydale Montrose United   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks 2 
08/05/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Monash Uni Old Boys 1 
08/05/22 13:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 5  (Boys' South-East 16B) 0  Mornington SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers 6 
08/05/22 14:30 FORFEIT  (Girls' South-East 16C) 3  Dandenong City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers 0 
08/05/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Glen Waverley SC 2 
08/05/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Albert Park SC 2 
14/05/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   BYE  
14/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Beaumaris Dolphins  
14/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Elwood City SC Wallabies  
14/05/22 09:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Manta Rays   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
14/05/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   BYE  
14/05/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Cosmos   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
14/05/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Sandringham SC Eagles   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
14/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Chelsea FC Tiger Sharks  
14/05/22 10:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Chelsea FC Pirates   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
14/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
14/05/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Glen Eira (Pandas)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
14/05/22 10:10 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Beaumaris Jets   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
14/05/22 10:30 Prospect Hill Reserve  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Casey Panthers SC - U9 Wallabies   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
14/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 6  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Langwarrin SC Royals 1 
14/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Planets  
14/05/22 11:20 Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 1  Berwick City SC Lions   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 10 
14/05/22 13:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4  Ringwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 1 
14/05/22 15:15 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Men's State League 4 East) 6  Ringwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
15/05/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Jays   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
15/05/22 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
15/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 4  East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Aspendale SC 2 
15/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C) 2  East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Pakenham United FC 4 
15/05/22 10:00 Emil Madsen Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 2  Mount Eliza Soccer Club B15 Blue   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans 5 
15/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 2  East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Dandenong City SC 7 
15/05/22 10:00 Civic Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Mt Martha SC U11 Raiders   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
15/05/22 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15C) 3  Glen Eira (Rasos)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers 6 
15/05/22 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A  (Boys' South 13B) 0  Glen Eira (Panthers)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks 0 
15/05/22 11:20 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 2 
15/05/22 11:30 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 14B) 1  Ashburton USC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers 1 
15/05/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16D) 2  East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Scorchers 6 
15/05/22 12:00 Graham Myers Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 0  Westernport SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions 13 
15/05/22 12:30 Anderson Park  (Boys' South-East 16B) 3  Doncaster Rovers SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers 1 
15/05/22 13:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 2  Port Melbourne Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 6 
15/05/22 13:00 Central Park - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1  Central Park Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning 0 
15/05/22 13:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C) 4  South Springvale FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers 2 
15/05/22 13:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D) 6  East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   Ringwood City FC 4 
15/05/22 13:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A) 3  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Spring Hills FC 2 
15/05/22 13:45 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 13C) 0  Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers 6 
15/05/22 15:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2  Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder 5 
15/05/22 15:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13C Green) 1  Aspendale SC Cheetahs   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 1 
21/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Sandringham SC Hawks  
21/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Vipers  
21/05/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF Z (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Brighton SC (VIC) Satellites   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
21/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Rocketeers  
21/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Chelsea FC Barca  
21/05/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - SSF2 (U8/9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Sandringham SC Hammers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
21/05/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   BYE  
21/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Aspendale SC Eagles  
21/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Chelsea FC Marlins  
21/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris Jaguars  
21/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Green Geckos  
21/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   Aspendale Sharks  
21/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Jaguars  
21/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   Glen Eira (Pandas)  
21/05/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC 3 
21/05/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC 4 
22/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
22/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Apollos  
22/05/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 4  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Middle Park FC 2 
22/05/22 13:00 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A) 3  Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury 2 
22/05/22 BYE BYE (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   BYE  
22/05/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3  East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Cleeland United SC 3 
28/05/22 Regrade Result  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 3  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Mariners 0 
28/05/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   BYE  
28/05/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC Joeys   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
28/05/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF Y (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Brighton SC (VIC) Stars   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions  
28/05/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Sandringham SC Blue Heelers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
28/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Berwick City SC Sharks  
28/05/22 10:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 4 (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Dragons   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
28/05/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF D (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Tigers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
28/05/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale SC Marvels  
28/05/22 10:10 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Beaumaris Hawks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
28/05/22 10:15 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 8  Elwood City SC U12 Green   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions 2 
28/05/22 10:15 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
28/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 11  East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Berwick City SC Tigers 1 
28/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC Kings  
28/05/22 11:00 Spring St Oval - SSF1 (U8/9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Sandringham SC Pirates   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
28/05/22 11:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3A  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Glen Eira (Pandas)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
28/05/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   BYE  
28/05/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Chisholm United FC 4 
28/05/22 14:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch A (S)  (Girls' North-West 16A) 5  Keilor Park SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury 2 
28/05/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Chisholm United FC 3 
29/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 2  East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   Rosebud SC 4 
29/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 14B) 3  East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   Chelsea FC Fire 1 
29/05/22 09:00 KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1  Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13s- Sailas   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions 0 
29/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13C Green) 1  East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Aspendale SC Cheetahs 7 
29/05/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Elwood City SC Pelicans  
29/05/22 09:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Beaumaris Opals   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
29/05/22 09:30 Marlborough Reserve  (Boys' South 14C) 3  Glen Eira (Nitro)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 2 
29/05/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 15D) 1  East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Mariners 1 
29/05/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' South 13B) 10  East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Berwick City SC 0 
29/05/22 10:30 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior  (Boys' South 14C) 1  Beaumaris SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 3 
29/05/22 10:30 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 4  (Boys' South 13D Green) 5  Cleeland United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai 2 
29/05/22 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Girls' South-East 13C) 1  Glen Eira (Mindys)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers 7 
29/05/22 10:30 Dendy Park - Pitch 3 (Blue)  (Women's State League 4 East) 2  Brighton SC (VIC)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 3 
29/05/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15C) 7  East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Berwick City SC 5 
29/05/22 11:00 Chalcot Lodge Reserve  (Boys' South-East 14D) 11  James Cook FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks 2 
29/05/22 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 16A)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   BYE  
29/05/22 11:00 Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 2  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1  Monash Uni Brumbies   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning 2 
29/05/22 11:00 Civic Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Mt Martha SC U11 Raiders   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
29/05/22 11:45 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 4  East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   Moreland United SC 1 
29/05/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C) 1  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Ravens 0 
29/05/22 13:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B) 1  East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Ashburton USC 1 
29/05/22 14:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16D) 1  East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Beaumaris SC 8 
29/05/22 15:00 Frog Hollow Reserve  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2  Riversdale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder 3 
04/06/22 09:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 3 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   Berwick City SC Lions   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers  
04/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Black Knights  
04/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Tigers  
04/06/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC Strikers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
04/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Chelsea FC Ajax  
04/06/22 10:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Chelsea FC Spurs   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
04/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale Rockets  
04/06/22 10:00 Alex Nelson Reserve  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   FC Noble Hurricanes   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
04/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Chelsea FC Leeds  
04/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers  
04/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 4  East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Captains 2 
04/06/22 11:00 Dendy Park - SSF Y (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 0  Brighton SC (VIC) Demons   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 7 
04/06/22 11:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 6  Chelsea FC Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning 0 
04/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   Beaumaris Hawks  
04/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale Sharks  
04/06/22 11:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Universe   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
04/06/22 11:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
04/06/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Waverley Wanderers FC 2 
04/06/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Waverley Wanderers FC 4 
05/06/22 BYE BYE (Boys' South 15D)   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   BYE  
05/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1  East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Keysborough SC 4 
05/06/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Elwood City SC Pelicans   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
05/06/22 09:00 FORFEIT  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Elwood City SC Redbacks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
05/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
05/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 14D) 5  East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   Knox United SC 0 
05/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 4  East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris SC 1 
05/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' South-East 13C) 5  East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Howlers 3 
05/06/22 10:15 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' South 13B) 0  Brighton SC (VIC) Phantoms   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks 2 
05/06/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Green) 1  East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13s- Faz 0 
05/06/22 10:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (Boys' South 13C Green) 2  Beaumaris SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 0 
05/06/22 10:30 Mackie Road Reserve  (Girls' North-West 16A) 0  Glen Eira (Jacyntas)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury 1 
05/06/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 0  East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   Rosebud SC 3 
05/06/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 14B) 2  East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Thunder 1 
05/06/22 12:30 Keeley Park  (Boys' South 14C) 3  Kingston City FC White   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 4 
05/06/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D) 2  East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) 7 
05/06/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C) 13  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   Casey Panthers SC - U16C Girls 1 
05/06/22 13:30 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B) 5  Knox City FC u16 Blue   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers 0 
05/06/22 14:30 Belmont Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15C) 3  Croydon City Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers 5 
05/06/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 0  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Old Melburnians SC 6 
05/06/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Alphington FC 5 
05/06/22 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL)  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2  Eastern Lions SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning 0 
05/06/22 15:15 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 0  Knox City FC u17 Blue   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 2 
11/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Chelsea FC Great Whites  
11/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B9 Blue  
11/06/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Sandringham SC Sonics   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions  
11/06/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   BYE  
11/06/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4a  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Glen Eira (Unicorns)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
11/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Satellites  
11/06/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Orange Orcas   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
11/06/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sandringham SC Serpents   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
11/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris Jets  
11/06/22 10:10 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Beaumaris Hawks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
11/06/22 10:15 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Aspendale Asteroids   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
11/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 9  East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Zombies 2 
11/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 2  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Raptors 7 
11/06/22 11:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4a  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Glen Eira (Giants)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
11/06/22 11:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 2 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
11/06/22 11:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Elwood City SC Thunder   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
11/06/22 11:10 Truemans Road Recreation Reserve - Junior  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1  Rosebud Heart SC U12 White   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions 8 
11/06/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Manningham Juventus FC 1 
11/06/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Manningham Juventus FC 4 
12/06/22 BYE BYE (Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   BYE  
12/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Spartans 3 
12/06/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11)  (Boys' South 13D Green) 0  Brighton SC (VIC) Typhoons   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai 9 
12/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Glen Eira (Foords)  
12/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   Elwood City SC Redbacks  
12/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 6  East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 4 
12/06/22 10:00 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve  (Girls' South-East 13C) 4  Rosebud SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers 1 
12/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13C Green) 0  East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Chelsea FC Chargers 8 
12/06/22 10:00 Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Langwarrin SC Blues   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
12/06/22 10:15 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic  (Boys' South-East 14D) 5  Mooroolbark SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks 3 
12/06/22 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 14B)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   BYE  
12/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 1  East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U15s- Andy 5 
12/06/22 11:20 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   Knox City FC u17 Blue 1 
12/06/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13B) 4  East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Casey Panthers SC - U13B 1 
12/06/22 11:30 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 3  (Girls' North-West 16A) 2  Avondale FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury 0 
12/06/22 12:30 Civic Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 0  Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Captains   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions 2 
12/06/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16B) 0  East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Glen Waverley SC Avengers 2 
12/06/22 13:00 FORFEIT  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3  East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Old Xaverians SC 0 
12/06/22 14:15 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Girls' South-East 16C) 3  Ringwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers 0 
12/06/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Glen Eira (Killer Bees) 1 
12/06/22 15:00 Donvale Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 5  MBUFC Senior Women   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 2 
18/06/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 3  Sandringham SC Lightning   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions 2 
18/06/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF E (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Brighton SC (VIC) Bobcats   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
18/06/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF C (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   Brighton SC (VIC) Black Widows   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers  
18/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Daredevils  
18/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
18/06/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC Stars   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
18/06/22 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Langwarrin SC Royals   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
18/06/22 09:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Beaumaris Pumas   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
18/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Comets  
18/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Hornets)  
18/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Orange Orcas  
18/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks  
18/06/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers  
18/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers  
18/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Elwood City SC Green Storm  
18/06/22 11:15 Cheltenham Park - Mini 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 2  Hampton East Brighton Football Club BGS+   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning 4 
18/06/22 11:30 Civic Reserve - Pitch 4  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 4  Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Mariners   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 4 
18/06/22 13:00 Hays Paddock  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2  Old Xaverians SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 2 
18/06/22 15:00 Hays Paddock  (Men's State League 4 East) 3  Old Xaverians SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 2 
19/06/22 08:30 Capital Reserve  (Boys' South 13C Green) 9  Glen Waverley SC Rebels   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 0 
19/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3  East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   Heidelberg Stars U17 2 
19/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 8  East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Langwarrin SC 0 
19/06/22 09:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13B) 1  Chelsea FC Magic   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks 1 
19/06/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1  East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Skye United FC 1 
19/06/22 09:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4a  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Glen Eira (Chidiacs)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
19/06/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Glen Eira (Foords)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
19/06/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D) 4  East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   Maccabi FC Caulfield U14 Orange 4 
19/06/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 6  East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers 0 
19/06/22 10:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 4  (Boys' South-East 16D) 5  Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning 3 
19/06/22 10:45 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C) 6  East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Aspendale SC 1 
19/06/22 11:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Glen Eira (Ibinis)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
19/06/22 11:15 Mount Eliza Secondary College - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 14B) 3  Mount Eliza Soccer Club G14 Red   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers 1 
19/06/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3  East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   Sandringham SC Spartans 1 
19/06/22 11:30 FORFEIT  (Girls' South-East 16C) 3  Seaford United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers 0 
19/06/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 3  East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Pakenham United FC 2 
19/06/22 12:30 Civic Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 13C) 1  Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Buccaneers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers 1 
19/06/22 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2  Old Scotch SC (Cardinals)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning 0 
19/06/22 13:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15C) 3  East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Rasos) 1 
19/06/22 13:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16B) 1  East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Malvern City FC 3 
19/06/22 15:00 Howard Dawson Reserve  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 6  Swinburne FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder 2 
19/06/22 15:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Sirens) 1 
19/06/22 15:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 16A) 1  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Menace 1 
25/06/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 0  Elwood City SC U12 Red   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 4 
25/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 1  East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Gargoyles 4 
25/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 1  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Berwick City SC Lions 9 
25/06/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Riversdale SC 2 
25/06/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 0  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Riversdale SC 2 
26/06/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 0  Elwood City SC U13   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions 6 
26/06/22 09:30 IYU Recreation Reserve (S)  (Boys' South 14C) 1  Pakenham United FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 1 
26/06/22 10:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' South 14C) 1  Langwarrin SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 5 
26/06/22 10:00 North Seaford Reserve - Junior  (Boys' South 13C Green) 4  Seaford United SC U13B   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 0 
26/06/22 10:30 Dendy Park - Pitch 2 (Gold)  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  Brighton SC (VIC) Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 2 
26/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 14B) 2  East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   FC Noble Hurricanes 4 
26/06/22 11:00 KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B) 1  Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U16s- Robbie   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers 2 
26/06/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D) 0  East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners 9 
26/06/22 11:15 Lakeside Reserve - Junior Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 1  Officer City Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai 4 
26/06/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' South-East 13C) 4  East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   Vs   Aspendale SC 0 
26/06/22 11:30 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D) 3  Knox City FC u14 Silver   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks 0 
26/06/22 11:30 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 4  Chelsea FC Wildcats   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans 1 
26/06/22 12:15 Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 0  Heidelberg Stars U17   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks 9 
26/06/22 13:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15C) 4  Sandringham SC Hurricanes   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers 1 
26/06/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C) 0  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JTCD) 6 
26/06/22 13:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 4  Endeavour United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder 3 
26/06/22 BYE BYE (Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Lightning   BYE  
26/06/22 15:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1  (Women's State League 4 East) 6  Collingwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 1 
02/07/22 13:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3  Albert Park SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 3 
02/07/22 15:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17  (Men's State League 4 East) 2  Albert Park SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 1 
03/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris SC 1 
03/07/22 11:00 Springside Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Girls' North-West 16A) 3  Spring Hills FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury 1 
09/07/22 09:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Beaumaris Dolphins   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
09/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC  
09/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Glen Eira (Taipans)  
09/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Fire)  
09/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Beaumaris Zebras  
09/07/22 10:00 Dallas Brooks Park - SSF 5 (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Mornington SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
09/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Orange Orcas  
09/07/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Sandringham SC Jaguars   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
09/07/22 10:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
09/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Kookaburras)  
09/07/22 10:10 Mount Eliza Secondary College - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B8 Red   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers  
09/07/22 11:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 0  Chelsea FC Thunder   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions 5 
09/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 3  East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Endeavour United SC 7 
09/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC Pythons  
09/07/22 11:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Chelsea FC Victory   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
09/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks  
09/07/22 12:30 FORFEIT  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 3  Berwick City SC Tigers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning 0 
09/07/22 14:00 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2  Croydon City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
09/07/22 16:00 Esther Park Reserve - Synthetic  (Men's State League 4 East) 3  Croydon City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
10/07/22 09:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 0  Endeavour United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions 1 
10/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13C Green) 6  East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Glen Eira (Jets) 4 
10/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   Glen Eira (Ibinis)  
10/07/22 09:00 FORFEIT  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Logarzos)  
10/07/22 09:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15C) 6  East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Ashburton USC 2 
10/07/22 09:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 14D) 2  East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   Casey Panthers SC - U14C 2 
10/07/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11)  (Boys' South 13B) 2  Brighton SC (VIC) Hornets   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks 1 
10/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G11 Red  
10/07/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 1  East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Aspendale Leopards 4 
10/07/22 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C) 2  Glen Eira (Nitro)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 2 
10/07/22 11:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 2  (Girls' South-East 14B) 1  Collingwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers 4 
10/07/22 11:00 Belmont Park - Pitch 1 (MiniRoos)  (Girls' South-East 13C) 0  Croydon City Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers 8 
10/07/22 11:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17  (Women's State League 4 East) 1  Albert Park SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 3 
10/07/22 11:15 Mazenod College - Main Gate (S)  (Boys' South-East 16B) 2  Mazenod Football Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers 0 
10/07/22 11:20 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3  East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Storm 1 
10/07/22 11:20 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 3  Bayside Argonauts FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans 0 
10/07/22 11:20 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C) 1  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   Dandenong City SC 4 
10/07/22 12:00 Keeley Park  (Boys' South 14C) 4  Kingston City FC White   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 5 
10/07/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 0  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Monash Uni Stallions 6 
10/07/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A) 0  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC 1 
10/07/22 14:15 Moomba Park  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  Moreland United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 1 
10/07/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16D) 3  East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Scorchers 4 
10/07/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club 2 
15/07/22 19:30 Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 0  Monash Uni Old Boys   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning 4 
16/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Missiles)  
16/07/22 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale Stars   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
16/07/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF D (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Brighton SC (VIC) Spidermen   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
16/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC Sharks  
16/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Beaumaris Pumas  
16/07/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Cosmos   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
16/07/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2A  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 2  Glen Eira (Gunners)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 7 
16/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
16/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
16/07/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Salty Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
16/07/22 10:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Chelsea FC Ajax   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
16/07/22 10:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
16/07/22 10:15 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale Hawks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
16/07/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   BYE  
16/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 6  East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC 4 
16/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 0  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Demons 8 
16/07/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Kings Domain FC 6 
16/07/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Kings Domain FC 7 
17/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 1  East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks 4 
17/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 14B) 2  East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   Ashburton USC 2 
17/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13B) 4  East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Endeavour United SC NH 1 
17/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 9  East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Rosebud SC 0 
17/07/22 09:00 Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 3  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G11 Red   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
17/07/22 09:00 Lakeside Reserve - Junior Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Officer City Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
17/07/22 10:00 IYU Recreation Reserve (S)  (Boys' South 14C) 3  Pakenham United FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 2 
17/07/22 10:00 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Angels   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
17/07/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 15D) 0  East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Skye United FC 10 
17/07/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' South-East 13C) 7  East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   Vs   Mazenod Football Club 0 
17/07/22 11:00 Macleay Park 1 South  (Girls' South-East 15C) 7  Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers 0 
17/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C) 0  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   South Springvale FC 0 
17/07/22 11:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3  (Boys' South 13D Green) 6  Dandenong City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai 0 
17/07/22 11:30 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13C Green) 0  Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Strikers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 2 
17/07/22 11:45 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B) 5  East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Casey Comets FC 0 
17/07/22 12:15 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C) 5  Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 2 
17/07/22 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 16A)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   BYE  
17/07/22 13:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 14D) 5  Casey Comets FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks 2 
17/07/22 13:00 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve  (Boys' South-East 16D) 5  Rosebud SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning 0 
17/07/22 13:00 Larpent Reserve  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 7  Glen Waverley SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder 2 
17/07/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club 1 
23/07/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   BYE  
23/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Wolves  
23/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Mornington SC Orange  
23/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Wolverines  
23/07/22 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Langwarrin SC Blues   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
23/07/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - SSF2 (U8/9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Sandringham SC Tornadoes   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
23/07/22 10:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 2 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Tornados   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
23/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
23/07/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 4b  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Glen Eira (Sonics)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions  
23/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
23/07/22 10:15 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Aspendale SC Kestrels   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
23/07/22 10:15 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Bats   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
23/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 2  East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Elwood City SC U12 Green 4 
23/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 22  East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Vipers 1 
23/07/22 11:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 1  Brighton SC (VIC) Zombies   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning 3 
23/07/22 12:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chelsea FC Barca   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
23/07/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A) 1  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Keilor Park SC 3 
23/07/22 13:00 Caloola Reserve  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5  Monash City Villarreal FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 0 
23/07/22 15:00 Caloola Reserve  (Men's State League 4 East) 5  Monash City Villarreal FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers 3 
24/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 14D) 0  East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   FC Noble Hurricanes 6 
24/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 3  East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Nitro) 1 
24/07/22 09:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1  Chelsea FC Blues   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions 6 
24/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13C Green) 2  East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Pakenham United FC 2 
24/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Sandringham SC Galaxy  
24/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris Opals  
24/07/22 10:10 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 14B) 4  Chelsea FC Fire   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers 5 
24/07/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15C) 5  East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Maccabi FC Caulfield U15 Kerr 2 
24/07/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 4  East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Beaumaris SC 1 
24/07/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' South-East 13C) 4  East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   Vs   Glen Eira (Mindys) 0 
24/07/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   Officer City Soccer Club  
24/07/22 10:30 Reema Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13B) 0  Endeavour United SC DS   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks 0 
24/07/22 11:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S)  (Girls' South-East 16C) 0  Monbulk Rangers SC Ravens   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers 0 
24/07/22 BYE BYE (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   BYE  
24/07/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B) 5  East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Mornington SC 2 
24/07/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Green) 4  East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Cleeland United SC 4 
24/07/22 11:45 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D) 1  East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Sandringham SC Cyclones 1 
24/07/22 13:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Central Park Soccer Club 0 
24/07/22 13:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16D) 2  East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Glen Eira (Rhinos) 5 
24/07/22 14:15 Moomba Park  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 2  Moreland United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks 0 
24/07/22 14:30 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 4  Rosebud SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 2 
24/07/22 15:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club 2 
24/07/22 15:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A) 5  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Glen Eira (Jacyntas) 0 
30/07/22 09:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Beaumaris Dolphins   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
30/07/22 09:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   Elwood City SC Wallabies   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers  
30/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Rebels  
30/07/22 09:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Chelsea FC Tiger Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
30/07/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF Y (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Brighton SC (VIC) Planets   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
30/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Sandringham SC Serpents  
30/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
30/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Elwood City SC Stars  
30/07/22 10:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Elwood City SC Thunder   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
30/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Chelsea FC Ajax  
30/07/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris Jets  
30/07/22 11:00 Civic Reserve - Pitch 4  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 4  Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Captains   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions 5 
30/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 0  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 14 
30/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Casey Panthers SC - U9 Wallabies  
30/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   Glen Eira (Pandas)  
30/07/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Ringwood City FC 5 
30/07/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Ringwood City FC 5 
31/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 3  East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   Knox City FC u17 Blue 1 
31/07/22 09:00 KM Reedy Reserve - Junior  (Boys' South-East 14D) 4  Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U14s- Rick   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks 0 
31/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 15D) 1  East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B15 Blue 1 
31/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13B) 4  East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Glen Eira (Panthers) 1 
31/07/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 14  East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Westernport SC 0 
31/07/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Sandringham SC Phoenix   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
31/07/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Sandringham SC Galaxy   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
31/07/22 09:00 Emil Madsen Reserve - MiniRoos Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G9 Red   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
31/07/22 10:15 KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 3  Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13s- Faz   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai 1 
31/07/22 10:15 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 13C) 3  Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Howlers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers 2 
31/07/22 10:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15C) 1  East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Mooroolbark SC 6 
31/07/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C) 8  East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Kingston City FC White 3 
31/07/22 11:45 WJ Turner Reserve  (Boys' South 13C Green) 7  SOUTH EAST UNITED FC 13'S   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 2 
31/07/22 12:30 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior  (Boys' South 14C) 1  Beaumaris SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers 3 
31/07/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16B) 1  East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Doncaster Rovers SC 0 
31/07/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 16A) 4  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Avondale FC 0 
31/07/22 13:00 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 14B) 1  Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Thunder   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers 0 
31/07/22 13:00 Albert Park Field 16  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 3  Middle Park FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder 1 
31/07/22 13:00 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 4  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3  Cleeland United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning 0 
31/07/22 13:45 JW Manson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16D) 2  Ringwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning 1 
31/07/22 14:30 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 0  Rosebud SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks 1 
31/07/22 14:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) 0 
31/07/22 15:15 Prospect Hill Reserve  (Girls' South-East 16C) 0  Casey Panthers SC - U16C Girls   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers 4 
06/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Sandringham SC Hammers  
06/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC Boas  
06/08/22 09:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Wolves   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
06/08/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - SSF1 (U8/9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Sandringham SC Vipers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
06/08/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   BYE  
06/08/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF Y (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Brighton SC (VIC) Rocketeers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions  
06/08/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Sandringham SC Blue Heelers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
06/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Universe  
06/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green) 12  East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Rosebud Heart SC U12 White 2 
06/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Satellites  
06/08/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Sandringham SC Jaguars   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
06/08/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Green Geckos   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
06/08/22 10:10 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Beaumaris Jaguars   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
06/08/22 10:15 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
06/08/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 2  East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Elwood City SC U12 Red 9 
06/08/22 11:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Chelsea FC Marlins   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
06/08/22 12:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies) 6  Chelsea FC Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers 3 
07/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Green) 9  East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Typhoons 1 
07/08/22 09:00 North Seaford Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Seaford United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
07/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC Rangers  
07/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 14D) 2  East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   Lilydale Montrose United 5 
07/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C) 3  East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai 7 
07/08/22 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 14B)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   BYE  
07/08/22 10:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Sandringham SC Phoenix   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
07/08/22 10:10 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13C Green) 1  Sandringham SC Falcons   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers 0 
07/08/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' South-East 13C) 2  East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   Vs   Rosebud SC 0 
07/08/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Blue) 1  East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U13s- Sailas 3 
07/08/22 10:30 Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 2 (U11)  (Boys' South 13B) 0  Berwick City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks 4 
07/08/22 11:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 2  Sandringham SC Spartans   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning 2 
07/08/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C) 0  East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   Ringwood City FC 2 
07/08/22 11:30 Civic Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' South 15D) 0  Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Mariners   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans 3 
07/08/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1  East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Monash Uni Brumbies 2 
07/08/22 13:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) 0  Knox City FC u17 Blue   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks 3 
07/08/22 13:00 Markham Reserve  (Boys' South-East 16B) 2  Ashburton USC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers 3 
07/08/22 13:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2  East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Riversdale SC 2 
07/08/22 14:00 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 16A) 0  Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Menace   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury 1 
07/08/22 14:30 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL)  (Girls' South-East 15C) 5  Ringwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers 2 
07/08/22 14:30 Beaumaris Secondary College  (Boys' South-East 16D) 5  Beaumaris SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning 1 
13/08/22 09:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 2 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   Berwick City SC Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers  
13/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Chelsea FC Manta Rays  
13/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Dragons  
13/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC Pirates  
13/08/22 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Aspendale SC Marvels   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
13/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Stars  
13/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Glen Eira (Dragons)  
13/08/22 10:00 Victory Park - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Bentleigh United Cobras FC Kings   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
13/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Chelsea FC Pirates  
13/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   Aspendale Sharks  
13/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Red Ravens  
13/08/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   Glen Eira (Pandas)  
13/08/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   Sandringham SC Blue Heelers  
13/08/22 11:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Glen Eira (Hornets)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
13/08/22 11:30 Reema Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   Endeavour United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning  
13/08/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Sandringham SC Lightning  
13/08/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC Raptors  
13/08/22 13:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Sandringham SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers  
13/08/22 15:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 4 East)   Sandringham SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers  
14/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 14B)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club G14 Red  
14/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13C Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Knox City FC u13 Silver  
14/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   Seaford United SC  
14/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Sandringham SC Starlets  
14/08/22 09:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 16C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers   Vs   Seaford United SC  
14/08/22 10:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' South 14C)   Langwarrin SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers  
14/08/22 BYE BYE (Girls' South-East 13C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   BYE  
14/08/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13B)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Phantoms  
14/08/22 10:15 WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13D Green)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai  
14/08/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Aspendale SC  
14/08/22 10:15 Robert Menzies Reserve  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Old Melburnians SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder  
14/08/22 10:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Riversdale SC  
14/08/22 11:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Sandringham SC Spartans   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks  
14/08/22 11:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Knox City FC u16 Blue  
14/08/22 11:30 Alphington Park Oval  (Women's State League 4 East)   Alphington FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers  
14/08/22 11:45 JW Manson Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D)   Ringwood City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks  
14/08/22 BYE BYE (Boys' South 15D)   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   BYE  
14/08/22 12:15 Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Heidelberg Stars U17   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning  
14/08/22 12:15 Coomoora Reserve - Junior 1  (Boys' South 13D Blue)   Keysborough SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions  
14/08/22 12:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 4  (Boys' South 14C)   Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai  
14/08/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Eastern Lions SC  
14/08/22 14:00 Macleay Park 2  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning  
14/08/22 14:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch A (S)  (Girls' North-West 16A)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury  
20/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
20/08/22 09:00 Spring St Oval - SSF2 (U8/9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Sandringham SC Hawks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
20/08/22 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Aspendale Rockets   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning  
20/08/22 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale SC Eagles   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
20/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Rosebud Heart SC U9 White  
20/08/22 09:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 2 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Panthers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks  
20/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Chelsea FC Spurs  
20/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
20/08/22 10:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Chelsea FC Leeds   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions  
20/08/22 10:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 2 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder  
20/08/22 10:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Chelsea FC Ajax   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
20/08/22 10:10 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Beaumaris Hawks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
20/08/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
20/08/22 11:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Aspendale Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning  
20/08/22 13:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S)  (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Chisholm United FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers  
20/08/22 15:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S)  (Men's State League 4 East)   Chisholm United FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers  
21/08/22 09:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
21/08/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Jays   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder  
21/08/22 09:00 Somerville Secondary College (S)  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
21/08/22 11:00 Hays Paddock  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Lightning  
21/08/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
21/08/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13B)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Dandenong City SC  
21/08/22 13:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Girls' South-East 15C)   Elwood City SC Chillis   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers  
21/08/22 14:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East)   East Bentleigh SC Strikers   Vs   MBUFC Senior Women  
21/08/22 15:00 Mackie Road Reserve  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Glen Eira (Killer Bees)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Thunder  
27/08/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   BYE  
27/08/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF E (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Brighton SC (VIC) Bobcats   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning  
27/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks   Vs   Elwood City SC Joeys  
27/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale Asteroids  
27/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai   Vs   Chelsea FC Pirates  
27/08/22 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - MiniRoos  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   Langwarrin SC Royals   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers  
27/08/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Brighton SC (VIC) Satellites   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning  
27/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions   Vs   Sandringham SC Sonics  
27/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers   Vs   Langwarrin SC Blues  
27/08/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF Y (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   Brighton SC (VIC) Gargoyles   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions  
27/08/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   BYE  
27/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale Sharks  
27/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
27/08/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions   Vs   Beaumaris Hawks  
27/08/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris Jets  
27/08/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club BGS+  
27/08/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning   Vs   Glen Eira (Gunners)  
28/08/22 BYE BYE (Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   BYE  
28/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Storm  
28/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13C Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Chisholm United FC DC  
28/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Blue Jays  
28/08/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF3  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers   Vs   Aspendale SC  
28/08/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 14D)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   James Cook FC  
28/08/22 10:00 Prospect Hill Reserve - SSF (U11)  (Boys' South 13B)   Casey Panthers SC - U13B   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks  
28/08/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Captains  
28/08/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   Mt Martha SC U11 Raiders  
28/08/22 10:45 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Pakenham United FC  
28/08/22 11:20 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   Heidelberg Stars U17  
28/08/22 11:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15C)   Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers  
28/08/22 11:30 Alex Nelson Reserve  (Girls' South-East 14B)   FC Noble Hurricanes   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers  
28/08/22 11:30 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Officer City Soccer Club  
28/08/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Langwarrin SC  
28/08/22 12:30 KM Reedy Reserve - Junior  (Boys' South 15D)   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U15s- Andy   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans  
28/08/22 13:00 Macleay Park 3 East  (Girls' South-East 16C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JTCD)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers  
28/08/22 13:00 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 13C)   Aspendale SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers  
28/08/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 3 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Lightning   Vs   Old Scotch SC (Cardinals)  
28/08/22 13:30 Capital Reserve  (Boys' South-East 16B)   Glen Waverley SC Avengers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers  
28/08/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   East Bentleigh SC Thunder   Vs   Swinburne FC  
28/08/22 15:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2  (Women's State League 4 East)   Glen Eira (Sirens)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers  
28/08/22 15:00 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A)   Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury  
03/09/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning   BYE  
03/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Strikers   Vs   Berwick City SC Lions  
03/09/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF B (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Black Knights   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks  
03/09/22 BYE BYE (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U08 Lightning   BYE  
03/09/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF E (U9)  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Tigers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U09 Samurai  
03/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning   Vs   Beaumaris Pumas  
03/09/22 09:00 Dendy Park - SSF X (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow)   Brighton SC (VIC) Comets   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Scorpions  
03/09/22 10:00 Cheltenham Park - Mini 1 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Vipers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning  
03/09/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Lightning   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Bobcats  
03/09/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U09 Strikers   Vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club B9 Blue  
03/09/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder   Vs   Hampton East Brighton Football Club Red Snappers  
03/09/22 10:00 Dendy Park - SSF W (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Brighton SC (VIC) Orange Orcas   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Scorpions  
03/09/22 10:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks   Vs   Brighton SC (VIC) Cosmos  
03/09/22 10:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2B  (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Glen Eira (Hornets)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers  
03/09/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions   Vs   Chelsea FC Thunder  
03/09/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers   Vs   Berwick City SC Lions  
03/09/22 12:00 Elwood Park (Head St Oval)  (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Elwood City SC Green Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U11 Strikers  
04/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning   Vs   Moreland United SC  
04/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Kingston City FC White  
04/09/22 09:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13D Blue)   Skye United FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions  
04/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13C Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers   Vs   Sandringham SC Strikers  
04/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Thunder   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U11 Lightning  
04/09/22 09:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Beaumaris Opals   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U09 Strikers  
04/09/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 15C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers   Vs   Beaumaris SC  
04/09/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13B)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks   Vs   Chelsea FC Magic  
04/09/22 10:15 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Girls' South-East 13C)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers   Vs   Croydon City Soccer Club  
04/09/22 10:30 Dendy Park - Pitch 2 (Gold)  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Brighton SC (VIC) Storm   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks  
04/09/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Glen Eira (Nitro)  
04/09/22 11:30 IYU Recreation Reserve  (Boys' South 15D)   Pakenham United FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans  
04/09/22 12:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' South-East 14B)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers   Vs   Collingwood City FC  
04/09/22 12:15 Knox Italian Community Club  (Boys' South-East 14D)   Knox United SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks  
04/09/22 12:30 Kooyong Park  (Boys' South-East 16B)   Malvern City FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers  
04/09/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 16D)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning   Vs   Aspendale SC  
04/09/22 12:45 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3  (Girls' South-East 16C)   Dandenong City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers  
04/09/22 12:45 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 13D Green)   Aspendale Leopards   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai  
04/09/22 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 16A)   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury   BYE  
10/09/22 10:00 Ballam Park - Pitch 3  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green)   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Scorpions  
10/09/22 11:45 Civic Reserve - Pitch 4  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Mariners   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning  
10/09/22 12:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 3 (U11)  (Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies)   Berwick City SC Tigers   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U12 Strikers  
11/09/22 09:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3  (Boys' South 13B)   Dandenong City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Sharks  
11/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF1  (Boys' South 13D Green)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Samurai   Vs   Dandenong City SC  
11/09/22 09:00 Bailey Reserve - SSF2  (Boys' South 13D Blue)   East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions   Vs   Endeavour United SC  
11/09/22 09:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers   Vs   Aspendale SC  
11/09/22 09:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 14C)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Samurai   Vs   Pakenham United FC  
11/09/22 10:00 Brandon Park Reserve - MiniRoos 1 (U11)  (Girls' South-East 13C)   Mazenod Football Club   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U13 Strikers  
11/09/22 10:15 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 14B)   Ashburton USC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U14 Strikers  
11/09/22 10:30 Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 13C Green)   Aspendale SC Cheetahs   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U13 Stingers  
11/09/22 11:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South-East 14D)   East Bentleigh SC U14 Sharks   Vs   Mooroolbark SC  
11/09/22 12:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 16A)   Glen Eira (Jacyntas)   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Fury  
11/09/22 12:30 Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 15C)   Berwick City SC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U15 Strikers  
11/09/22 12:30 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' South 15D)   East Bentleigh SC U15 Titans   Vs   Chelsea FC Wildcats  
11/09/22 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1  (Boys' South-East 16B)   East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers   Vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U16s- Robbie  
11/09/22 13:00 Civic Reserve - Pitch 3  (Boys' South-East 16D)   Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U16 Lightning  
11/09/22 13:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 2  (Girls' South-East 16C)   South Springvale FC   Vs   East Bentleigh SC Girls U16 Strikers  
11/09/22 15:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2  (Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   East Bentleigh SC U17 Sharks   Vs   East Bentleigh SC U17 Lightning  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FFV - Metropolitan and
mygameday.app