Club Fixture for Northern Storm Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/22 BYE BYE (12 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
23/04/22 11:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (11 Years)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
23/04/22 11:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Nambucca Strikers Red  
28/04/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (Mens Over 35's) 1  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Boambee B52 Bombers 7 
29/04/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
29/04/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 11  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 2 
30/04/22 09:00 BDC 3  (9's North)   BDC Barracudas Red   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
30/04/22 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
30/04/22 10:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
30/04/22 10:00 BDC 3  (9's North)   BDC Barracudas Blue   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
30/04/22 10:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
30/04/22 10:20 CFC Synthetics 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 2  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 0 
30/04/22 11:20 Bellingen 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 0 
30/04/22 13:00 York St 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 0  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 0 
06/05/22 18:00 York St 1  (17 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 5 
06/05/22 19:40 York St 1  (17 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Bellingen Bats 1 
07/05/22 09:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (8's North)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
07/05/22 09:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
07/05/22 10:00 York St 2  (12 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Pridettes 1 
07/05/22 10:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Pridettes  
07/05/22 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Whales   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
07/05/22 10:00 McLean St 3 (Forsyth Park)  (10's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
07/05/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
07/05/22 10:10 Urunga 4  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 0 
07/05/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
07/05/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
07/05/22 10:15 York St 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 3 
07/05/22 11:05 York St 2  (14 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
07/05/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   BDC Barracudas Blue  
07/05/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Waves  
07/05/22 11:10 York St 7  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
07/05/22 11:30 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (16 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
07/05/22 11:30 York St 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 4  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers 0 
07/05/22 13:00 York St 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Corindi Breakers 4 
07/05/22 15:00 York St 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 6  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 1 
13/05/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
13/05/22 19:15 CFC Synthetics 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 6  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 0 
13/05/22 19:30 CFC Synthetics 1  (17 Boys) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 5 
14/05/22 09:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
14/05/22 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
14/05/22 10:00 Upper Orara 2  (10's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
14/05/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
14/05/22 BYE BYE (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   BYE  
14/05/22 10:10 Toormina 2  (8's North)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
14/05/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
14/05/22 10:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
14/05/22 10:15 CFC Synthetics 1  (16 Boys) 8  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
14/05/22 11:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Boambee Bombers  
14/05/22 11:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
14/05/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Waves  
19/05/22 18:15 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2B  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 4 
20/05/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 1 
20/05/22 18:15 CFC Synthetics 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 5 
20/05/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 4 
20/05/22 20:10 CFC Synthetics 2  (Mens 3rd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 0 
21/05/22 09:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
21/05/22 10:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10 Girls)   Coffs Coast Tigeresses   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
21/05/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
21/05/22 10:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Bellingen Blazers  
21/05/22 10:10 Toormina 2  (8's North)   Sawtell Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
21/05/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
21/05/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
21/05/22 10:15 York St 1  (14 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
21/05/22 10:30 CFC Synthetics 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 2  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
21/05/22 BYE BYE (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   BYE  
21/05/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
21/05/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Whales  
21/05/22 11:30 York St 1  (14 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 0 
27/05/22 18:00 CFC Synthetics 2  (17 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 0 
27/05/22 19:30 CFC Synthetics 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 2 
27/05/22 19:40 CFC Synthetics 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 2  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
28/05/22 BYE BYE (13 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
28/05/22 09:00 York St 2  (12 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves 1 
28/05/22 09:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Stars  
28/05/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Whales  
28/05/22 09:30 York St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 4 
28/05/22 BYE BYE (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   BYE  
28/05/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
28/05/22 10:05 York St 2  (14 Girls) 4  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves 1 
28/05/22 10:10 Toormina 3  (8's North)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
28/05/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Stingers  
28/05/22 10:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
28/05/22 10:35 York St 1  (16 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Macksville Stingers 0 
28/05/22 11:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
28/05/22 11:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Whales   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
28/05/22 11:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
28/05/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
28/05/22 11:20 York St 2  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 9  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 1 
30/05/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 7  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
30/05/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 6 
03/06/22 19:55 CFC Synthetics 1  (Mens Over 35's) 2  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 1 
04/06/22 09:00 McLean St 3 (Forsyth Park)  (10's North)   CCUFC Cubs   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
04/06/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
04/06/22 09:00 Upper Orara 3  (9's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
04/06/22 09:30 York St 1  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 0 
04/06/22 10:00 York St 2  (12 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 2 
04/06/22 10:00 McLean St 4 (Forsyth Park)  (8's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
04/06/22 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Whales   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
04/06/22 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
04/06/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
04/06/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
04/06/22 10:40 York St 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 6  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
04/06/22 11:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10 Girls)   Woolgoolga Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
04/06/22 11:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Bellingen Blazers  
04/06/22 11:05 York St 2  (14 Girls) 4  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 4 
04/06/22 11:10 CJMSP 2 (High St)  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
04/06/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
04/06/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
04/06/22 11:50 York St 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride 1 
04/06/22 13:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
04/06/22 13:10 Bellingen 1  (16 Boys) 1  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 12 
04/06/22 15:00 York St 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 1 
09/06/22 18:15 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2C  (Mens Over 35's) 7  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Bellingen Bats 5 
10/06/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
10/06/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (17 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
11/06/22 09:15 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 6 
11/06/22 10:30 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (14 Girls) 2  CCUFC Lionesses   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 4 
11/06/22 11:30 Toormina 1  (14 Girls) 0  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 1 
15/06/22 18:00 York St 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
16/06/22 18:15 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2B  (Mens Over 35's) 1  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 1 
17/06/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
17/06/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 3 
18/06/22 09:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (8's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
18/06/22 09:00 McLean St 3 (Forsyth Park)  (10 Girls)   CCUFC Lionesses   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
18/06/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
18/06/22 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
18/06/22 09:30 York St 2  (12 Girls) 1  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Boambee Eagles 3 
18/06/22 09:30 Urunga 7  (11 Years)   Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
18/06/22 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
18/06/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
18/06/22 10:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (9's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
18/06/22 10:00 Upper Orara 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 6 
18/06/22 10:00 York St 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
18/06/22 BYE BYE (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   BYE  
18/06/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
18/06/22 10:15 York St South  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 2  Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
18/06/22 10:35 York St 2  (14 Girls) 1  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves 4 
18/06/22 11:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (11 Years)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
18/06/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   BDC Barracudas Red  
18/06/22 11:15 York St 1  (16 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 0 
18/06/22 13:00 York St 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
21/06/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (17 Boys) 9  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 1 
21/06/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (17 Boys) 1  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
25/06/22 09:00 Toormina 4  (12 Girls) 3  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
25/06/22 09:00 Red Rock 2  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
25/06/22 09:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
25/06/22 09:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
25/06/22 09:00 BDC 3  (9's North)   BDC Barracudas Blue   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
25/06/22 BYE BYE (12 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
25/06/22 09:30 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Lionesses 2 
25/06/22 10:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Boambee Eagles  
25/06/22 10:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
25/06/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
25/06/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
25/06/22 10:20 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (13 Boys 1st Div) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 6 
25/06/22 10:45 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
25/06/22 11:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers Blue  
25/06/22 11:10 Ayrshire Park 5  (8's North)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
25/06/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
25/06/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
25/06/22 11:15 Ayrshire Park 1  (16 Boys) 0  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
25/06/22 11:30 York St 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 6  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Macksville Stingers 0 
25/06/22 13:00 York St 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 4  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Dorrigo Highlanders 0 
25/06/22 15:00 Upper Orara 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 2  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
29/06/22 19:15 CFC Synthetics 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 3  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
30/06/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2B  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Urunga Raiders 0 
01/07/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 4 
02/07/22 BYE BYE (13 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
02/07/22 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
02/07/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
02/07/22 10:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
02/07/22 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
02/07/22 10:00 Ayrshire Park 3  (11 Years)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
02/07/22 10:00 Bellingen 3  (11 Years)   Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
02/07/22 10:00 Red Rock 3  (9's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
02/07/22 10:10 McLean St 2 (Forsyth Park)  (12 Girls) 8  CCUFC Pridettes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
02/07/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
02/07/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   Sawtell Stingers  
02/07/22 10:30 CFC Synthetics 1  (14 Girls) 1  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 2 
02/07/22 10:35 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
02/07/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
02/07/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Corindi Waves  
02/07/22 11:15 Nambucca 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 6  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 1 
02/07/22 11:45 CFC Synthetics 1  (14 Girls) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 1 
07/07/22 BYE BYE (Mens Over 35's)   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   BYE  
14/07/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2C  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 0 
15/07/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Bellingen Bats 2 
15/07/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 7 
16/07/22 09:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (8's North)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
16/07/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Cubs  
16/07/22 09:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
16/07/22 10:00 Nambucca 3  (10 Girls)   Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
16/07/22 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
16/07/22 10:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Bellingen Blitz  
16/07/22 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
16/07/22 10:00 York St 2  (12 Boys 1st Div) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Urunga Raiders 1 
16/07/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
16/07/22 10:10 Upper Orara 2  (10's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
16/07/22 10:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
16/07/22 10:10 McLean St 2 (Forsyth Park)  (13 Boys 1st Div) 1  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
16/07/22 10:10 York St 1  (14 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 2 
16/07/22 10:45 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
16/07/22 11:10 York St 2  (12 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Bellingen Bats 1 
16/07/22 11:30 Macksville 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 0  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 6 
23/07/22 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
23/07/22 09:00 McLean St 4 (Forsyth Park)  (10 Girls)   CCUFC Pridettes   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
23/07/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
23/07/22 10:00 McLean St 5 (Forsyth Park)  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
23/07/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
23/07/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
23/07/22 11:30 Ayrshire Park 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
25/07/22 17:00 York St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 1 
29/07/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
29/07/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2A  (17 Boys) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
30/07/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
30/07/22 09:00 Upper Orara 3  (9's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
30/07/22 09:00 York St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
30/07/22 09:15 Bellingen 2  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 2  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 1 
30/07/22 10:00 Red Rock 2  (10 Girls)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
30/07/22 10:00 McLean St 3 (Forsyth Park)  (10's North)   CCUFC Cubs   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
30/07/22 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
30/07/22 10:10 York St 1  (16 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 1 
30/07/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
30/07/22 10:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
30/07/22 10:30 Bellingen 2  (12 Girls) 1  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 1 
30/07/22 10:30 Toormina 1  (14 Girls) 3  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 2 
30/07/22 11:00 Red Rock 2  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
30/07/22 11:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Bellingen Bats  
30/07/22 11:00 McLean St 4 (Forsyth Park)  (9's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
30/07/22 11:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
30/07/22 12:15 Toormina 4  (13 Boys 1st Div) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
30/07/22 12:15 Nambucca 1  (14 Girls) 0  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
30/07/22 15:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 8 
30/07/22 15:30 Nambucca 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 0  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
01/08/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2A  (Mens Over 35's) 6  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 3 
02/08/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 3 
02/08/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
03/08/22 BYE BYE (13 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
06/08/22 09:00 York St 1  (12 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves 0 
06/08/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Whales  
06/08/22 09:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
06/08/22 09:00 BDC 3  (9's North)   BDC Barracudas Red   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
06/08/22 09:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 1  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers 2 
06/08/22 10:00 McLean St 5 (Forsyth Park)  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
06/08/22 10:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (8's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
06/08/22 10:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigeresses  
06/08/22 10:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
06/08/22 10:00 Nambucca 3  (11 Years)   Nambucca Strikers Red   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
06/08/22 10:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
06/08/22 BYE BYE (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   BYE  
06/08/22 10:05 York St 1  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves 2 
06/08/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers  
06/08/22 10:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
06/08/22 10:10 Ayrshire Park 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 2  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 1 
06/08/22 10:15 Upper Orara 3  (9's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
06/08/22 10:45 Korora 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 9  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
06/08/22 11:30 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (16 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 6 
06/08/22 15:00 Toormina 4  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
06/08/22 15:00 York St 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 5  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 0 
08/08/22 18:00 Toormina 4  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
11/08/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2A  (Mens Over 35's) 7  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 4 
12/08/22 19:40 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (17 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 0 
13/08/22 09:00 Toormina 5  (10 Girls)   Sawtell Stars   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
13/08/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
13/08/22 09:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 8  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 1 
13/08/22 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
13/08/22 10:00 Red Rock 2  (8's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
13/08/22 10:00 Red Rock 3  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
13/08/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
13/08/22 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (11 Years)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
13/08/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
13/08/22 10:10 Polwarth Drive 4  (9's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
13/08/22 10:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   BDC Barracudas Blue  
13/08/22 10:10 Korora 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride 0 
13/08/22 10:20 Bellingen 1  (14 Girls) 0  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 5 
13/08/22 11:00 McLean St 3 (Forsyth Park)  (11 Years)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
13/08/22 11:10 Nambucca 1  (12 Girls) 2  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 4 
13/08/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   BDC Barracudas Red  
13/08/22 11:25 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 1 
13/08/22 12:15 Nambucca 1  (14 Girls) 1  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 3 
13/08/22 13:30 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 2 
15/08/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 1  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 3 
19/08/22 18:00 York St 1  (17 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
20/08/22 09:00 York St 2  (12 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
20/08/22 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
20/08/22 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
20/08/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
20/08/22 09:00 BDC 3  (9's North)   BDC Barracudas Blue   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
20/08/22 09:00 Red Rock 3  (9's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
20/08/22 09:00 York St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
20/08/22 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
20/08/22 10:05 York St 1  (14 Girls) 5  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Lionesses 1 
20/08/22 10:05 Ayrshire Park 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 2  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 6 
20/08/22 10:10 York St 2  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 4  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 3 
20/08/22 10:10 Polwarth Drive 4  (8's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
20/08/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Stingers  
20/08/22 10:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
20/08/22 11:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves  
20/08/22 11:15 York St 1  (14 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 1 
20/08/22 11:35 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (16 Boys) 1  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
20/08/22 15:00 Macksville 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 0  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
20/08/22 15:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
23/08/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (17 Boys) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
26/08/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
26/08/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 2  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
27/08/22 09:00 McLean St 2 (Forsyth Park)  (12 Girls) 0  CCUFC Lionesses   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 5 
27/08/22 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Whales   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
27/08/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
27/08/22 09:00 Ayrshire Park 3  (11 Years)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
27/08/22 09:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (14 Girls) 0  Woolgoolga Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 3 
27/08/22 09:20 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 0 
27/08/22 10:00 Macksville 1  (16 Boys) 0  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
27/08/22 10:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Lionesses  
27/08/22 BYE BYE (11 Years)   Northern Storm Typhoons   BYE  
27/08/22 10:00 Red Rock 3  (9's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
27/08/22 BYE BYE (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   BYE  
27/08/22 10:10 Toormina 2  (8's North)   Sawtell Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
27/08/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
27/08/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
27/08/22 10:10 York St 7  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
27/08/22 10:25 Korora 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 3 
27/08/22 11:15 Upper Orara 2  (10's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
27/08/22 11:40 Korora 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
27/08/22 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Macksville Stingers 2 
27/08/22 15:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 10  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
01/09/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2C  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
02/09/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
02/09/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 9  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 2 
03/09/22 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
03/09/22 09:00 Ayrshire Park 3  (10 Girls)   Boambee Eagles   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
03/09/22 09:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
03/09/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Cubs  
03/09/22 10:00 Red Rock 3  (8's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
03/09/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Woolgoolga Whales  
03/09/22 BYE BYE (11 Years)   Northern Storm Chasers   BYE  
03/09/22 10:00 Bellingen 3  (11 Years)   Bellingen Blazers   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
03/09/22 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Whales   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
03/09/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
03/09/22 10:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
05/09/22 BYE BYE (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
08/09/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 2C  (Mens Over 35's) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 1 
09/09/22 16:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
09/09/22 18:30 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
10/09/22 09:00 Toormina 5  (10 Girls)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
10/09/22 09:00 McLean St 3 (Forsyth Park)  (10's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
10/09/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
10/09/22 09:00 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
10/09/22 09:15 Nambucca 4  (11 Years)   Nambucca Strikers Red   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
10/09/22 09:30 Korora 1  (12 Girls) 1  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Lionesses 1 
10/09/22 10:00 McLean St 4 (Forsyth Park)  (8's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
10/09/22 10:00 Urunga 7  (11 Years)   Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
10/09/22 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Whales   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
10/09/22 10:00 Macksville 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 0  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 8 
10/09/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
10/09/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
10/09/22 10:30 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 1  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 5 
10/09/22 10:40 Toormina 4  (13 Boys 1st Div) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
10/09/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
10/09/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
10/09/22 11:45 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 5  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
10/09/22 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 2 
10/09/22 15:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 16  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
12/09/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 0 
13/09/22 18:30 York St 1  (13 Boys 1st Div) 5  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
14/09/22 17:15 York St 1  (14 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Bellingen Bats 1 
14/09/22 18:30 York St 1  (14 Girls) 8  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 0 
15/09/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's)   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Urunga Raiders  
16/09/22 18:00 CC Sport & Leisure Park 4  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 4 
17/09/22 BYE BYE (13 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
17/09/22 09:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (12 Girls) 0  Boambee Eagles   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
17/09/22 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
17/09/22 09:00 McLean St 3 (Forsyth Park)  (10's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
17/09/22 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Cubs  
17/09/22 09:00 York St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars 0 
17/09/22 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
17/09/22 10:00 Bellingen 3  (11 Years)   Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
17/09/22 10:00 Nambucca 3  (11 Years)   Nambucca Strikers Blue   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
17/09/22 10:05 York St 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 2 
17/09/22 10:10 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Bush Turkeys  
17/09/22 10:10 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
17/09/22 10:15 Toormina 1  (14 Girls) 0  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 2 
17/09/22 11:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers  
17/09/22 11:10 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   BDC Barracudas Red  
17/09/22 11:10 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
17/09/22 11:30 Toormina 1  (14 Girls) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 5 
17/09/22 11:30 Macksville 1  (16 Boys) 2  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 7 
17/09/22 14:00 Dorrigo 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 0  Dorrigo Highlanders   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
17/09/22 15:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 1 
24/09/22 09:00 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (13 Boys 1st Div) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 0 
24/09/22 10:00 York St 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div) 0  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 0 
24/09/22 10:15 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (14 Girls) 0  CCUFC Lionesses   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
24/09/22 11:30 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (16 Boys) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 0 
24/09/22 11:40 Bellingen 1  (14 Girls) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 0 
24/09/22 15:00 CFC Synthetics 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 2  Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
27/09/22 18:30 Ayrshire Park 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
29/09/22 19:55 CC Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 0  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 3 
08/10/22
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)  (12 Girls)   CCUFC Pridettes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
08/10/22
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 Korora 1  (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
08/10/22
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 Ayrshire Park 1  (12 Boys 1st Div)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
08/10/22
(Semi Final 1)
10:15 Korora 1  (13 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
08/10/22
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 Nambucca 1  (13 Boys 2nd Div)   Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
08/10/22
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 Korora 1  (16 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
08/10/22
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South)   Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers  
08/10/22
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South)   Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves  
12/10/22
(Semi Final 2)
18:15 York St 1  (17 Boys)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the North Coast Football and
mygameday.app