Club Fixture for Balga Soccer Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/02/22 09:00 Riverlinks Park East  (2022 Friendly Games State League)   Quinns FC   Vs   Balga SC  
05/02/22 09:00 Riverlinks Park West  (2022 Friendly Games State League)   Quinns FC   Vs   Balga SC  
05/02/22 17:00 Wanneroo A  (Mens State League Night Series) 3  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Balga SC 0 
11/02/22 18:30 Wanneroo A  (Mens State League Night Series) 1  Balga SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 1 
19/02/22 19:00 Wanneroo A  (Mens State League Night Series) 3  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Balga SC 0 
20/02/22 16:40 Kingsway Reserve C  (Trandos Cup 2022) 1  Balga SC (Div 3) 35s   Vs   Joondanna Blues FC (Div 3) 35s 5 
20/02/22 18:20 Kingsway Reserve C  (Trandos Cup 2022) 2  Mindarie FC (Div 2) U35s   Vs   Balga SC (Div 1) 35s 1 
26/02/22 15:00 Beldon Park  (2022 Friendly Games State League)   Joondalup United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
27/02/22 15:00 Kingsway Reserve A  (Trandos Cup 2022) 2  Olympic Kingsway SC (Div 3) 35s   Vs   Balga SC (Div 3) 35s 3 
27/02/22 16:40 Kingsway Reserve C  (Trandos Cup 2022) 3  Balga SC (Div 1) 35s   Vs   Kingsely Westside (Div 1) 35s 3 
06/03/22 16:40 Kingsway Reserve C  (Trandos Cup 2022)   Balga SC (Div 3) 35s   Vs   Woodvale FC (Div3) 35s  
06/03/22 18:20 Kingsway Reserve C  (Trandos Cup 2022)   Wembley Downs SC (Div 2) 35s   Vs   Balga SC (Div 1) 35s  
13/03/22 11:00 Jubilee Reserve A  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (WOM)   Vs   Balga SC (WOM)  
13/03/22 15:00 Kingsway Reserve B  (Trandos Cup 2022)   Hamersley Rovers (Div 1) 35s   Vs   Balga SC (Div 1) 35s  
13/03/22 16:40 Kingsway Reserve B  (Trandos Cup 2022)   Joondalup United (Div 1) 35s   Vs   Balga SC (Div 3) 35s  
19/03/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Australia Cup) 8  Balga SC   Vs   Riverside Christian FC 3 
20/03/22 13:00 Kingsway Reserve C  (Trandos Cup 2022)   Balga SC (Div 3) 35s   Vs   Wembley Downs SC (Div 2) 35s  
20/03/22 14:40 Kingsway Reserve C  (Trandos Cup 2022)   Balga SC (Div 1) 35s   Vs   UWA 35s  
26/03/22 14:00 Wotton Reserve B  (State League Division 2 - U18) 7  Morley-Windmills SC   Vs   Balga SC 0 
26/03/22 16:00 Wotton Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5  Morley-Windmills SC   Vs   Balga SC 1 
26/03/22 18:00 Wotton Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 5  Morley-Windmills SC   Vs   Balga SC 0 
02/04/22 11:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 5  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Balga SC 0 
02/04/22 13:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Balga SC 1 
02/04/22 15:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2) 3  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Balga SC 3 
03/04/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup) 0  Balga SC Metro   Vs   UWANFC Metro 1 
09/04/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Balga SC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC 6 
09/04/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC 2 
09/04/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC 4 
10/04/22 01:00 Football West Game Forfeit  (10s Purple - Wombats) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Noranda City FC 0 
10/04/22 08:30 Marri Oval - 12s  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Sorrento FC   Vs   Balga SC  
10/04/22 BYE BYE (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   BYE  
10/04/22 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (7s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
10/04/22 09:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (16s - Div 2) 3  Kalamunda United Football Club   Vs   Balga SC 3 
10/04/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats) 11  Balga SC (White)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC (BLUE) 1 
10/04/22 BYE BYE (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   BYE  
10/04/22 09:45 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
10/04/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC 3 
10/04/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Maccabi SC 1 
10/04/22 11:15 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Swan United FC 1 
10/04/22 13:00 Butlers Reserve 4  (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Balga SC 3 
10/04/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Wanneroo City 8 
10/04/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Perth RedStar FC 3 
16/04/22 11:00 Flinders Park  (State League Division 2 - U18) 5  Kingsley Westside FC   Vs   Balga SC 1 
16/04/22 13:00 Flinders Park  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 9  Kingsley Westside FC   Vs   Balga SC 1 
16/04/22 15:00 Flinders Park  (State League Division 2) 5  Kingsley Westside FC   Vs   Balga SC 4 
17/04/22 13:00 TBC  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC B   Vs   Balga SC  
17/04/22 15:00 Warrandyte Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3) 0  Whitford City SC   Vs   Balga SC 4 
17/04/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 5 
23/04/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State U18 Cup) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC 10 
23/04/22 12:45 Princess Road Reserve A  (State Reserves Cup) 1  Balga SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC 2 
23/04/22 14:45 Princess Road Reserve A  (Australia Cup) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Ballajura AFC 0 
24/04/22 13:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 0  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Balga SC - Prem 5 
24/04/22 14:30 Jubilee Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 0  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   Balga SC - Div 2 0 
30/04/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Swan United FC 3 
30/04/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Balga SC   Vs   Swan United FC 3 
30/04/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Swan United FC 1 
01/05/22 08:15 Splendid Park 3 (12s)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Yanchep United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
01/05/22 08:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3a)  (12s Purple - Koala)   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
01/05/22 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (7s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
01/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2) 4  Balga SC   Vs   Mindarie Football Club 4 
01/05/22 09:00 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
01/05/22 09:20 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)  (11s Blue (North Central))   Subiaco AFC   Vs   Balga SC  
01/05/22 09:45 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
01/05/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC (GREEN)  
01/05/22 10:00 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC White   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
01/05/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1  Balga SC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC 3 
01/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC B 1 
01/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3) 2  Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
06/05/22 19:30 Abbeville Park  (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1  Mindarie Football Club   Vs   Balga SC 6 
07/05/22 BYE BYE (16's Junior Cup)   Balga SC   BYE  
07/05/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 4  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City FC 5 
07/05/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
07/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
08/05/22 BYE BYE (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   BYE  
08/05/22 BYE BYE (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   BYE  
08/05/22 08:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
08/05/22 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (7s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
08/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Bayswater City SC  
08/05/22 09:30 Marri Oval - 12s  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Sorrento FC   Vs   Balga SC  
08/05/22 09:45 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
08/05/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC (BLUE)  
08/05/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Mindarie FC  
08/05/22 10:45 Hilton Reserve D  (16s - Div 2) 0  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Balga SC 5 
08/05/22 BYE BYE (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   BYE  
08/05/22 11:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
08/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 6 
12/05/22 17:15 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Northern City  
12/05/22 17:15 Princess Road Reserve D - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Northern City   Vs   Balga SC  
13/05/22 19:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3  Ellenbrook United FC A   Vs   Balga SC 1 
14/05/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 8 
14/05/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Balga SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 7 
14/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 1 
15/05/22 08:00 Emberson Reserve (8s-9s) 2  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
15/05/22 08:15 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (Red)   Vs   Balga SC  
15/05/22 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (7s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
15/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
15/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
15/05/22 09:45 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
15/05/22 10:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
15/05/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Cracovia SC  
15/05/22 10:15 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   Vs   Northern City  
15/05/22 10:30 Grindleford Reserve 5 - 8s/9s (A)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC Blue   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
15/05/22 11:30 Dianella Reserve 3  (11s Blue (North Central))   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Balga SC  
15/05/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 9  Balga SC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC 0 
15/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3) 10  Balga SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 0 
17/05/22 19:00 Macedonia Park (Main)  (Australia Cup) 3  Stirling Lions FC   Vs   Balga SC 0 
21/05/22 11:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 1  (16's Junior Cup)   Rockingham City FC (DV2)   Vs   Balga SC  
21/05/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Balga SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 6 
21/05/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 2 
22/05/22 BYE BYE (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   BYE  
22/05/22 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Balga SC  
22/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
22/05/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
22/05/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   Balcatta FC  
22/05/22 10:30 Noranda Sports Complex B  (16s - Div 2) 1  Noranda City FC   Vs   Balga SC 2 
22/05/22 11:00 Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 6 (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Koala)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Balga SC  
22/05/22 11:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Perth RedStar FC  
22/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Wanneroo City 0 
22/05/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3) 10  Balga SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 0 
28/05/22 11:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Balga SC  
28/05/22 13:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Balga SC  
28/05/22 15:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Balga SC  
29/05/22 BYE BYE (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   BYE  
29/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
29/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville Football Club  
29/05/22 09:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
29/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC (BLUE)  
29/05/22 09:00 Woodchester Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC (WHITE)   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
29/05/22 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (11s Blue (North Central))   Murdoch University Melville Football Club   Vs   Balga SC  
29/05/22 10:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 10/11  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Maccabi SC   Vs   Balga SC  
29/05/22 10:15 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
29/05/22 11:00 Britannia Reserve 3 (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
29/05/22 13:00 Gumblossom Park C  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Alkimos-Quinns FC   Vs   Balga SC  
29/05/22 15:00 Butlers Reserve 4  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Balga SC  
04/06/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   Vs   Ashfield SC  
04/06/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   Vs   Ashfield SC  
04/06/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Ashfield SC  
05/06/22 Lark Hill Sportsplex 4  (16s - Div 2)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
05/06/22 08:00 Noranda Sports Complex C (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Koala)   Noranda City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
05/06/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Floreat Athena  
05/06/22 09:15 Grandis Park (B)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   Vs   Balga SC  
05/06/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/06/22 10:00 Woodchester Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC (WHITE)   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
05/06/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   Cracovia SC (White)  
05/06/22 10:30 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Joondalup City  
05/06/22 13:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (Belt Up Masters Cup)   Balga SC - Prem   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC - Prem  
05/06/22 15:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
11/06/22 11:00 Hay Park Multi-Sports Pavilion  (State League Division 2 - U18)   South West Phoenix FC   Vs   Balga SC  
11/06/22 13:00 Hay Park Multi-Sports Pavilion  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   South West Phoenix FC   Vs   Balga SC  
11/06/22 15:00 Hay Park Multi-Sports Pavilion  (State League Division 2)   South West Phoenix FC   Vs   Balga SC  
12/06/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   Whitford City SC  
12/06/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Forrestfield United FC  
12/06/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
12/06/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Northern City  
12/06/22 10:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC White   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
12/06/22 10:00 Marri Oval 10s-11s  (11s Blue (North Central))   Sorrento FC   Vs   Balga SC  
12/06/22 11:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
12/06/22 11:00 Woodchester Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   Balga SC  
12/06/22 13:00 Flinders Park  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Hillarys FC   Vs   Balga SC  
12/06/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
12/06/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   Vs   Morley - Windmills SC  
18/06/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   Vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
18/06/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   Vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
18/06/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
19/06/22 08:00 Emberson Reserve (8s-9s) 2  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
19/06/22 09:00 Celebration Park A  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Perth RedStar FC   Vs   Balga SC  
19/06/22 09:00 Emberson Reserve (8s-9s) 2  (12s Purple - Koala)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
19/06/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Balcatta FC Blue  
19/06/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   Northern City  
19/06/22 10:15 Celebration Park A  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Perth RedStar FC   Vs   Balga SC  
19/06/22 10:30 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (Junior)  (16s - Div 2)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
19/06/22 10:30 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/06/22 11:00 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC Red   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
19/06/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/06/22 15:00 Carine Open Space B  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   Vs   Balga SC  
19/06/22 15:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
25/06/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/06/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/06/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
26/06/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
26/06/22 09:00 Swan View Park A  (12s Purple - Koala)   Swan United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
26/06/22 10:00 Acclaimed Catering Arena  (16s - Div 2)   Ashfield SC   Vs   Balga SC  
26/06/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Balcatta FC Red  
26/06/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC (BLUE)  
26/06/22 10:00 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
26/06/22 11:30 Woodchester Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC (BLUE)   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
26/06/22 11:30 Abbeville Park  (11s Blue (North Central))   Mindarie FC   Vs   Balga SC  
26/06/22 13:00 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc   Vs   Balga SC  
26/06/22 13:30 Kingsway Reserve C  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Balga SC  
26/06/22 15:00 Warrandyte Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Whitford City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
26/06/22 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
02/07/22 11:00 Grandis Park (A)  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   Vs   Balga SC  
02/07/22 13:00 Grandis Park (C)  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   Vs   Balga SC  
02/07/22 15:00 Grandis Park (A)  (State League Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   Vs   Balga SC  
03/07/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Mandurah City FC  
03/07/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
03/07/22 09:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   Vs   Balga SC  
03/07/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Northern City  
03/07/22 10:00 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC White   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
03/07/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   Cracovia SC (Red)  
03/07/22 10:30 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
03/07/22 11:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
03/07/22 13:00 Grandis Park (C)  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   Vs   Balga SC  
03/07/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
03/07/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
09/07/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
09/07/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
09/07/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
10/07/22 11:00 Gumblossom Park C  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Alkimos-Quinns FC   Vs   Balga SC  
10/07/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   Vs   Mindarie Football Club  
10/07/22 15:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC B   Vs   Balga SC  
16/07/22 11:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Swan United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
16/07/22 13:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Swan United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
16/07/22 15:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2)   Swan United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
17/07/22 BYE BYE (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   BYE  
17/07/22 13:00 Timberlane Park  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Woodvale FC   Vs   Balga SC  
17/07/22 14:00 Chichester Park B  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Kingsley Westside FC   Vs   Balga SC  
23/07/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
24/07/22 08:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
24/07/22 09:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3b)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Balga SC  
24/07/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Kalamunda United Football Club  
24/07/22 09:00 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
24/07/22 10:00 Abbeville Park (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Koala)   Mindarie Football Club   Vs   Balga SC  
24/07/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
24/07/22 10:00 T.B.A.  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc   Vs   Balga SC  
24/07/22 11:30 Woodchester Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC (BLUE)   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
24/07/22 11:30 Abbeville Park  (11s Blue (North Central))   Mindarie FC   Vs   Balga SC  
30/07/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
30/07/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
30/07/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Canning City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
31/07/22 08:00 Emberson Reserve (8s-9s) 2  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
31/07/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   Yanchep United FC  
31/07/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Balcatta FC Blue  
31/07/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
31/07/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Cracovia SC  
31/07/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
31/07/22 10:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club A  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Swan Valley SC   Vs   Balga SC  
31/07/22 10:30 Herb Graham Recreation Centre (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Koala)   Northern City   Vs   Balga SC  
31/07/22 10:30 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Sorrento FC  
31/07/22 11:30 Riverlinks Park West  (16s - Div 2)   Mindarie Football Club   Vs   Balga SC  
31/07/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   Vs   Hillarys FC  
31/07/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC A  
06/08/22 11:00 Iluka Sports Complex A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
06/08/22 13:00 Iluka Sports Complex A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
06/08/22 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex A  (State League Division 2)   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
07/08/22 T.B.A.  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   Balga SC  
07/08/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   Sorrento FC  
07/08/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
07/08/22 09:00 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
07/08/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
07/08/22 10:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (White)   Vs   Balga SC  
07/08/22 10:30 Santiago Park A  (11s Blue (North Central))   Joondalup City   Vs   Balga SC  
07/08/22 11:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
07/08/22 13:00 Butlers Reserve 4  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Balga SC  
07/08/22 15:00 Wanneroo A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Wanneroo City   Vs   Balga SC  
13/08/22 11:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
13/08/22 13:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
13/08/22 15:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Balga SC  
14/08/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
14/08/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC (BLUE)  
14/08/22 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Balga SC  
14/08/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Floreat Athena  
14/08/22 10:00 Woodchester Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC (WHITE)   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
14/08/22 10:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 10/11  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Maccabi SC   Vs   Balga SC  
14/08/22 10:30 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (11s Blue (North Central))   Murdoch University Melville Football Club   Vs   Balga SC  
14/08/22 11:00 Kingsway Reserve - 10s-12s  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Balga SC  
14/08/22 11:00 T.B.A.  (12s Purple - Koala)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   Balga SC  
14/08/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC  
14/08/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Alkimos-Quinns FC  
14/08/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
20/08/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
20/08/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
20/08/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
21/08/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
21/08/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
21/08/22 09:00 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
21/08/22 10:00 Woodchester Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC (WHITE)   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
21/08/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   Northern City  
21/08/22 10:30 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/08/22 11:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
21/08/22 11:00 Britannia Reserve 3 (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
21/08/22 11:00 Wotton Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Morley - Windmills SC   Vs   Balga SC  
21/08/22 13:00 Jubilee Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   Balga SC  
21/08/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
21/08/22 15:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
27/08/22 11:00 Acclaimed Catering Arena  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Ashfield SC   Vs   Balga SC  
27/08/22 13:00 Acclaimed Catering Arena  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Ashfield SC   Vs   Balga SC  
27/08/22 15:00 Acclaimed Catering Arena  (State League Division 2)   Ashfield SC   Vs   Balga SC  
28/08/22 08:30 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
28/08/22 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (7s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
28/08/22 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (16s - Div 2)   Murdoch University Melville Football Club   Vs   Balga SC  
28/08/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Northern City  
28/08/22 09:00 HBF Arena Joondalup  (11s Blue (North Central))   Perth RedStar FC   Vs   Balga SC  
28/08/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Balga SC  
28/08/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
28/08/22 10:00 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC White   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
28/08/22 10:00 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC   Vs   Balga SC  
28/08/22 11:00 T.B.A.  (12s Purple - Koala)   Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   Balga SC  
28/08/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
28/08/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   Vs   Perth RedStar FC  
28/08/22 15:00 Riverlink Reserve  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Mindarie Football Club   Vs   Balga SC  
03/09/22 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Balga SC   Vs   South West Phoenix FC  
03/09/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Balga SC   Vs   South West Phoenix FC  
03/09/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   South West Phoenix FC  
04/09/22 08:00 Emberson Reserve (8s-9s) 2  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
04/09/22 08:30 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
04/09/22 09:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (MiniRoos Clusters 1)   Balga Soccer Club (7s)   Vs   Football West - Cluster 1  
04/09/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
04/09/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
04/09/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   Vs   Balcatta FC Red  
04/09/22 10:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   Cracovia SC (Red)  
04/09/22 10:30 Grindleford Reserve 5 - 8s/9s (A)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balcatta FC Blue   Vs   Balga SC (White)  
04/09/22 10:30 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (11s Blue (North Central))   Balga SC   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
04/09/22 11:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Purple - Koala)   Balga SC   Vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/09/22 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Balga SC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
04/09/22 13:30 Kingsway Reserve C  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Balga SC  
04/09/22 15:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Balga SC (Blue)  
04/09/22 15:00 Warrandyte Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Whitford City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
11/09/22 13:00 Flinders Park  (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Hillarys FC   Vs   Balga SC  
11/09/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Balga SC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
11/09/22 15:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
18/09/22 11:00 Gumblossom Park C  (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Alkimos-Quinns FC   Vs   Balga SC  
18/09/22 15:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC B   Vs   Balga SC  
25/09/22 BYE BYE (Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3)   Balga SC   BYE  
25/09/22 13:00 Timberlane Park  (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Woodvale FC   Vs   Balga SC  
31/12/22 BYE BYE (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   BYE  
31/12/22 BYE BYE (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (White)   BYE  
31/12/22 BYE BYE (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC (Blue)   BYE  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football West and
mygameday.app