DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/24 | 13:00 | Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (Dockerty Cup) | 0 | Rosebud SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 2 |
24/02/24 | 17:00 | Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Dockerty Cup) | 4 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | La Trobe University SC | 1 |
16/03/24 | 15:00 | Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Endeavour United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 2 |
23/03/24 | 13:00 | Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 2 | Moonee Valley Knights FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
23/03/24 | 15:00 | Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) (Men's State League 4 North) | 4 | Moonee Valley Knights FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
24/03/24 | 13:00 | FORFEIT (Nike FC Cup) | 3 | Doveton SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
06/04/24 | 13:00 | Princes Park Oval #6 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 5 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 4 |
06/04/24 | 15:00 | Princes Park Oval #6 (Men's State League 4 North) | 2 | Melbourne University Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
13/04/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Docklands Athletic Football Club | 3 |
13/04/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | 3 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Docklands Athletic Football Club | 4 |
19/04/24 | 20:00 | Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | 6 | St Albans Saints SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
21/04/24 | 08:30 | Duffy Street Reserve (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102498 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Craigieburn City FC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
21/04/24 | 09:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Upfield SC - Mattias | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
21/04/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Black | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
21/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
21/04/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Craigieburn City FC Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
21/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Steve | ||
21/04/24 | 09:45 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Upfield SC_103321 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
21/04/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
21/04/24 | 10:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 | 10:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Craigieburn City FC Green | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | 2 | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | 4 |
21/04/24 | 10:15 | JJ Holland Park (S) (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | 1 | Kensington Junior SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 4 |
21/04/24 | 10:45 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14B Red) | 4 | Upfield SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
21/04/24 | 11:00 | AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) | 1 | Altona City SC - SS | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 3 |
21/04/24 | 11:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Craigieburn City FC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
21/04/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | 3 | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | 0 |
21/04/24 | 11:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 15D) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC | 4 |
21/04/24 | 12:30 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Boys' North 14C Red) | Fawkner SC Michael | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 | 12:30 | Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 1 Junior (Boys' North 15C) | 0 | Watsonia Heights FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 10 |
21/04/24 | 12:30 | Duffy Street Reserve (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | 8 | Epping City SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
21/04/24 | 13:00 | JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 4 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | 4 | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
21/04/24 | 13:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North-West 18B) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melton Phoenix FC | 3 |
21/04/24 | 15:00 | Webster Street Reserve (Boys' West 16A) | 2 | WPSC Under 16 Boys SH | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 3 |
22/04/24 | 18:30 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 0 | Fawkner SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 3 |
22/04/24 | 20:30 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | 0 | Fawkner SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
27/04/24 | 12:30 | Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S) (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 1 | Watsonia Heights FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 2 |
27/04/24 | 15:00 | Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S) (Men's State League 4 North) | 1 | Watsonia Heights FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
28/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
28/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Vic | ||
28/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
28/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Orange | ||
28/04/24 | 09:00 | Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Broadmeadows Stars SC - White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
28/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Whittlesea United SC | ||
28/04/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Gold | ||
28/04/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 15A) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Williams Landing FC (U15A) | 1 |
28/04/24 | 10:00 | Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 3 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | FC Strathmore - M | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/04/24 | 10:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Upfield SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
28/04/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
28/04/24 | 10:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Plenty Valley Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
28/04/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Glenroy Lions FC | 16 |
28/04/24 | 10:15 | Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | 1 | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Matt | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | 0 |
28/04/24 | 11:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
28/04/24 | 11:15 | JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 8 (Girls' North-West 15D) | 0 | Keon Park SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
28/04/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
28/04/24 | 12:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 16A) | 2 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Williams Landing FC (U16A) | 2 |
28/04/24 | 12:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 1 (U8/9) (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Meadow Park SC - Troy | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/04/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | BYE | |||
28/04/24 | 12:45 | Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
28/04/24 | 13:00 | Duffy Street Reserve (Boys' North-West 18B) | 2 | Epping City SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 2 |
28/04/24 | 13:30 | Ryder Oval (Boys' North 15C) | 2 | Brunswick Zebras FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
28/04/24 | 13:45 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14B Red) | 2 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | 3 |
28/04/24 | 14:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women | 0 |
28/04/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Albert Park SC | 1 |
04/05/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 3 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Glenroy Lions FC | 1 |
04/05/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Glenroy Lions FC | 3 |
05/05/24 | 09:00 | Springside Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Boys' North 14B Red) | 0 | Spring Hills FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
05/05/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | BYE | |||
05/05/24 | 09:00 | Partridge Reserve (Miniroos Pitch) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Mill Park SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
05/05/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | BYE | |||
05/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | Vs   | Hume United FC_104843 | ||
05/05/24 | 09:00 | Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
05/05/24 | 09:30 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Duffy Street Reserve (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Broadmeadows Stars SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Hume United FC | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Roxburgh Park United SC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Black | ||
05/05/24 | 10:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | 12 | Upfield SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | 1 |
05/05/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North-West 18B) | 3 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | 0 |
05/05/24 | 11:00 | ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | 2 | Hume City FC Silver | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | 1 |
05/05/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | 3 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Banyule City SC | 0 |
05/05/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
05/05/24 | 12:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | 4 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Sunbury United FC | 2 |
05/05/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | BYE | |||
05/05/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
05/05/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melbourne University Soccer Club Bohemians | 1 |
05/05/24 | 13:45 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Keilor Park SC U16 Boys Eagles | 4 |
05/05/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Westgate FC | 8 |
05/05/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 15A) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Albion Rovers FC U15 | 8 |
11/05/24 | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 2 | Thornbury Athletic FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 3 |
11/05/24 | 15:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | 0 | Thornbury Athletic FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
12/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
12/05/24 | 09:00 | ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Hume City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
12/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Gold | ||
12/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Callum | ||
12/05/24 | 09:00 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
12/05/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | BYE | |||
12/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Bundoora United FC_102694 | ||
12/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Fawkner SC | ||
12/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Hume United FC | ||
12/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (Red) | ||
12/05/24 | 10:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Meadow Park SC - Matt | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
12/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | 8 | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Watsonia Heights FC | 3 |
12/05/24 | 10:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | 0 | Darebin United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 3 |
12/05/24 | 10:30 | Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Mitchell Rangers SC Green | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
12/05/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14C Red) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC | 6 |
12/05/24 | 11:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 15C) | 3 | Roxburgh Park United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
12/05/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | 0 | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Red | 5 |
12/05/24 | 11:15 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13D) | 4 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
12/05/24 | 11:30 | Mayer Park - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 15D) | 0 | Darebin United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 3 |
12/05/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
12/05/24 | 12:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | 4 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks | 1 |
12/05/24 | 13:00 | FORFEIT (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | 0 | Docklands Athletic FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 3 |
12/05/24 | 13:00 | FORFEIT (Women's State League 2 North-West) | 3 | Geelong Rangers SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
12/05/24 | 13:00 | Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | 2 | Geelong Rangers SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
12/05/24 | 13:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North-West 18B) | 5 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Kensington Junior SC | 4 |
12/05/24 | 13:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
18/05/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Darebin United SC | 1 |
18/05/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Darebin United SC | 2 |
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Black | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Black | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Meadow Park SC - Green | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Bundoora United FC | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Upfield SC_103316 | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Steve | ||
19/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
19/05/24 | 10:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
19/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | FC Strathmore | ||
19/05/24 | 10:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Plenty Valley Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
19/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
19/05/24 | 10:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Upfield SC_104786 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
19/05/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Hume United FC | 7 |
19/05/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | 0 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Altona East Phoenix SC | 17 |
24/05/24 | 18:30 | FORFEIT (Women's State League 2 North-West) | 3 | Sydenham Park SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
25/05/24 | 13:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | 5 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Moreland United SC | 4 |
25/05/24 | 15:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Moreland United SC | 2 |
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Upfield SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Hume City FC Silver | ||
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC White | ||
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Craigieburn City FC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
26/05/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - Black | ||
26/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe | 1 |
26/05/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | 2 | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | 4 |
26/05/24 | 10:00 | Moomba Park (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | 7 | Moreland United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
26/05/24 | 10:00 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Fawkner SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
26/05/24 | 10:00 | Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC Blue | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
26/05/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
26/05/24 | 10:00 | Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Broadmeadows Stars SC - White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
26/05/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
26/05/24 | 11:00 | JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 4 (Boys' West 15A) | 6 | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 1 |
26/05/24 | 11:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | 7 | Roxburgh Park United SC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | 0 |
26/05/24 | 11:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 1 (U8/9) (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Meadow Park SC - Roger | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
26/05/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | 3 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Essendon Royals SC | 1 |
26/05/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 15D) | 6 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Pascoe Vale FC | 0 |
26/05/24 | 11:15 | Mayer Park - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | 1 | Darebin United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 4 |
26/05/24 | 12:15 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Boys' North 14D) | 1 | Fawkner SC Michael | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 0 |
26/05/24 | 12:45 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 15C) | 1 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Doreen United Soccer Club | 2 |
26/05/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North-West 18B) | 2 | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | U18 Eltham Redbacks FC | 3 |
26/05/24 | 13:00 | Poplar Oval (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | 4 | RMIT FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | 2 |
01/06/24 | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Plenty Valley Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
01/06/24 | 15:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Plenty Valley Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | BYE | |||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | MacPherson Park Main Pitch (Boys' North 14B Red) | Melton Phoenix FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Fawkner SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 1 (U8/9) (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Meadow Park SC - Grant | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Whittlesea United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Whittlesea United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Meadow Park SC - Green | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (Red) | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Upfield SC_103317 | ||
02/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | ||
02/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Whittlesea United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
02/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Broadmeadows Stars SC | ||
02/06/24 | 10:00 | Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | FC Strathmore | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 10:30 | Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] (Boys' North-West 18B) | Hoppers Crossing SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | BYE | |||
02/06/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Yarra Jets FC Orange | ||
02/06/24 | 11:15 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Boys' West 16A) | Fawkner SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
02/06/24 | 11:30 | GH Mott Reserve (Girls' North-West 15D) | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 11:30 | Princes Park Oval #4 (Boys' North 15C) | FC Birrarung U15 Boys | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
02/06/24 | 12:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Mitchell Rangers SC | ||
02/06/24 | 12:30 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
02/06/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Maribyrnong Swifts FC | ||
02/06/24 | 14:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Caroline Springs George Cross FC U15A | ||
02/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | La Trobe University SC - M4 | ||
08/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | West Preston FC | ||
08/06/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | West Preston FC | ||
09/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (West) (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Sinan | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Mill Park SC | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Whittlesea United SC | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Craigieburn City FC Royal | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Hume City FC | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Hume United FC_104843 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Bernard | ||
09/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | FC Strathmore | ||
09/06/24 | 10:00 | Fairbairn Park - Pitch 4 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Avondale FC U12 Boys Blue | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | ||
09/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Upfield SC | ||
09/06/24 | 10:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 | 10:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Meadow Park SC - Matt | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
09/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | BYE | |||
09/06/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Point Cook FC | ||
09/06/24 | 11:15 | Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Banyule City SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 | 11:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
09/06/24 | 11:45 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14D) | Plenty Valley Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
09/06/24 | 12:45 | Frontier Recreation Reserve (Boys' West 15A) | Aintree Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
09/06/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
09/06/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Williamstown SC | ||
09/06/24 | 13:00 | Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
16/06/24 | 08:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
16/06/24 | 08:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | Vs   | Upfield SC_103316 | ||
16/06/24 | 08:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Matt | ||
16/06/24 | 08:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
16/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Hume City FC Red | ||
16/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Hume City FC | ||
16/06/24 | 09:00 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Fawkner SC Christian | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
16/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Upfield SC | ||
16/06/24 | 09:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
16/06/24 | 09:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Moreland Eagles FC | ||
16/06/24 | 10:00 | Dixon Field Reserve - Pitch E (Junior) (Boys' North 14B Red) | Gisborne Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
16/06/24 | 10:00 | JJ Holland Park (S) (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Kensington Junior SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
16/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Epping City SC | ||
16/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Bundoora United FC | ||
16/06/24 | 10:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Mill Park SC | ||
16/06/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Reservoir United PAT | ||
16/06/24 | 11:45 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
16/06/24 | 12:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
16/06/24 | 12:15 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
16/06/24 | 12:30 | Alcock Road Reserve (Girls' North-West 15D) | Truganina Lions SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
16/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
16/06/24 | 13:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | WPSC Under 16 Boys SH | ||
16/06/24 | 13:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Preston Lions FC | ||
16/06/24 | 15:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
16/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
16/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Altona City SC | ||
22/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
22/06/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
23/06/24 | 09:00 | Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (West) (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Mark | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
23/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
23/06/24 | 10:00 | Princes Park Oval #6 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | FC Birrarung U13 Boys White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
23/06/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Broadmeadows Stars SC | ||
23/06/24 | 10:15 | Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (West) (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Matt | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | ||
23/06/24 | 11:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 15C) | Roxburgh Park United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
23/06/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
23/06/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
23/06/24 | 12:30 | Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) | Geelong Rangers SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
23/06/24 | 13:00 | Williams Landing Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 16A) | Williams Landing FC (U16A) | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
23/06/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Kensington Junior SC | ||
23/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | ||
23/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | St Albans Saints SC | ||
28/06/24 | 20:00 | Springside Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Spring Hills FC - SL2 Women | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
29/06/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
29/06/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
30/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Hume City FC Silver | ||
30/06/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC | ||
30/06/24 | 10:00 | HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Lalor United Junior SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
30/06/24 | 10:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Upfield SC | ||
30/06/24 | 10:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Darebin United SC | ||
30/06/24 | 11:15 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Roxburgh Park United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
30/06/24 | 11:30 | Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 (S) (Boys' West 16A) | Keilor Park SC U16 Boys Eagles | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
30/06/24 | 11:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
30/06/24 | 11:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Keilor Park SC U15 Boys Eagles | ||
30/06/24 | 12:00 | Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 15C) | Banyule City SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
30/06/24 | 13:00 | Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Albert Park SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
30/06/24 | 15:00 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Boys' North-West 18B) | Fawkner SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
06/07/24 | 13:00 | Ron Barassi Snr Reserve 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Docklands Athletic Football Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
06/07/24 | 15:00 | Ron Barassi Snr Reserve 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Docklands Athletic Football Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
07/07/24 | 10:30 | Fairfield Park - Junior (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Yarra Jets FC Orange | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
07/07/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
12/07/24 | 19:45 | Ardeer Reserve – R & R Group Park (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Westgate FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
13/07/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Fawkner SC | ||
13/07/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Fawkner SC | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Bundoora United FC | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Green | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Craigieburn City FC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Red | ||
14/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Epping City SC_102498 | ||
14/07/24 | 10:00 | Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
14/07/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
14/07/24 | 10:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Meadow Park SC - Callum | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
14/07/24 | 10:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Craigieburn City FC Green | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
14/07/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Matt | ||
14/07/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | ||
14/07/24 | 10:00 | Fairfield Park - Junior (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Yarra Jets FC Orange | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
14/07/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | ||
14/07/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Sydenham Park SC | ||
14/07/24 | 12:00 | Balfe Park (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Brunswick Zebras FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
14/07/24 | 12:15 | JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Reservoir United Alex | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
14/07/24 | 12:45 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Keon Park SC | ||
14/07/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Epping City SC | ||
14/07/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Bundoora United FC | ||
14/07/24 | 13:00 | Princes Park Oval #2 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Melbourne University Soccer Club Bohemians | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
14/07/24 | 13:45 | City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 4 (S) (Boys' North 14B Red) | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
14/07/24 | 14:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
20/07/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
20/07/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Upfield SC | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Upfield SC - Ankedo | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Upfield SC | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Craigieburn City FC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Bundoora United FC | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Troy | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Craigieburn City FC Orange | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
21/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | Vs   | Upfield SC_103317 | ||
21/07/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | FC Strathmore - M | ||
21/07/24 | 10:00 | Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/07/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Glenroy Lions FC | ||
21/07/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Hume City FC Silver | ||
21/07/24 | 10:30 | Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Meadow Park SC - Vic | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/07/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
21/07/24 | 11:15 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Craigieburn City FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
21/07/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Banyule City SC | ||
21/07/24 | 11:30 | Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) | Westside Strikers FC - U15A | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/07/24 | 12:15 | Langama Park - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Sunbury United FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/07/24 | 12:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Spring Hills FC | ||
21/07/24 | 12:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/07/24 | 12:30 | Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Heidelberg Stars SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/07/24 | 13:00 | Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 (Boys' West 16A) | Essendon Royals SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/07/24 | 14:00 | Newmarket Reserve (Boys' North 15C) | Kensington Junior SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/07/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Docklands Athletic FC | ||
21/07/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Geelong Rangers SC | ||
27/07/24 | 13:15 | Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Glenroy Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
27/07/24 | 15:15 | Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Glenroy Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Upfield SC - Mattias | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Gold | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Black | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Gold | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Craigieburn City FC Black | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | ||
28/07/24 | 09:00 | Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 (S) (Boys' North 14B Red) | Keilor Park SC U14 Boys Hawks | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
28/07/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
28/07/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Upfield SC_103321 | ||
28/07/24 | 10:00 | Princes Park Oval #5 (Boys' North 14D) | FC Birrarung U14 Boys | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 10:00 | Findon Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | ||
28/07/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Fawkner SC | ||
28/07/24 | 10:00 | Wallace Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Glenroy Lions FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 11:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/07/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
28/07/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Ocean Grove SC | ||
28/07/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Kensington Junior SC | ||
28/07/24 | 12:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Darebin United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Darebin United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 14:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Fawkner SC | ||
28/07/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
28/07/24 | 15:00 | Paisley Park - Pitch 3 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Altona East Phoenix SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
28/07/24 | 19:00 | Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Hume United FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Royal | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Royal | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Upfield SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Mitchell Rangers SC Green | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
04/08/24 | 09:00 | Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Bundoora United FC_102694 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 09:30 | Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Pascoe Vale FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Hume City FC | ||
04/08/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC White | ||
04/08/24 | 10:10 | Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U14B Joe | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 11:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Craigieburn City FC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
04/08/24 | 11:15 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Upfield SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
04/08/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | FC Birrarung U13 Boys White | ||
04/08/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Moreland United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 12:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Altona City SC - SS | ||
04/08/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
04/08/24 | 13:15 | Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Boys' West 16A) | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
04/08/24 | 15:00 | Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 15C) | Doreen United Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
04/08/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | RMIT FC | ||
10/08/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Thornbury Athletic FC | ||
10/08/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Thornbury Athletic FC | ||
11/08/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | BYE | |||
11/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Epping City SC | ||
11/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Broadmeadows Stars SC | ||
11/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Mill Park SC | ||
11/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC White | ||
11/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
11/08/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Craigieburn City FC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Red | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | Partingtons Flat (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Diamond Valley United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | FC Strathmore | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Meadow Park SC - Steve | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Whittlesea United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Darebin United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 10:00 | George Knott Reserve (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Fitzroy Lions SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | BYE | |||
11/08/24 | 11:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | ||
11/08/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
11/08/24 | 11:15 | Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 1 Junior (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Watsonia Heights FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
11/08/24 | 13:00 | Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 2 (S) (Boys' North 14D) | Reservoir United Sam | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 13:00 | Findon Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Uni Hill Eagles FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | FC Birrarung U15 Boys | ||
11/08/24 | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields Academy Pitch (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | La Trobe University SC - M4 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 14:00 | Williams Landing Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 15A) | Williams Landing FC (U15A) | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
11/08/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Sydenham Park SC | ||
11/08/24 | 15:00 | Webster Street Reserve (Boys' West 16A) | WPSC Under 16 Boys SH | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
17/08/24 | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Darebin United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
17/08/24 | 15:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Darebin United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Fawkner SC | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Gold | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Fawkner SC Christian | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Roger | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Craigieburn City FC Orange | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Broadmeadows Stars SC - White | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
18/08/24 | 09:00 | CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B) (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Fawkner SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
18/08/24 | 10:00 | Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Hume United FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
18/08/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Whittlesea United SC Blue | ||
18/08/24 | 10:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Meadow Park SC - Callum | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
18/08/24 | 10:00 | B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (Red) | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
18/08/24 | 15:00 | Johnson Reserve (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Maribyrnong Swifts FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
24/08/24 | 13:00 | Moomba Park (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Moreland United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
24/08/24 | 15:00 | Moomba Park (Men's State League 4 North) | Moreland United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
25/08/24 | 08:30 | Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Black | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC Black | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Green | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | Vs   | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Bundoora United FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (West) (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Upfield SC_104786 | ||
25/08/24 | 10:00 | Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Watsonia Heights FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | 10:00 | Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Broadmeadows Stars SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Avondale FC U12 Boys Blue | ||
25/08/24 | 10:00 | Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Hume United FC_104843 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
25/08/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Mark | ||
25/08/24 | 10:15 | Ryder Oval (Boys' North 15C) | Brunswick Zebras FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | 10:15 | Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14B Red) | FC Strathmore | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
25/08/24 | 11:00 | Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | BYE | |||
25/08/24 | 11:15 | CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 15A) | Albion Rovers FC U15 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Yarra Jets FC Orange | ||
25/08/24 | 11:20 | Saltwater Reserve Seasons 5 - Pitch 1 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Point Cook FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
25/08/24 | 12:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club | ||
25/08/24 | 12:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Williams Landing FC (U16A) | ||
25/08/24 | BYE | BYE (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
25/08/24 | 15:00 | CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 3 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Albion Rovers FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
31/08/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
31/08/24 | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
01/09/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | Vs   | Upfield SC | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Hume City FC Silver | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Craigieburn City FC Royal | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Craigieburn City FC Royal | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Mill Park SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | ||
01/09/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | BYE | |||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Matt | ||
01/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | ||
01/09/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
01/09/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
01/09/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Roxburgh Park United SC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | ||
01/09/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC - Black | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
01/09/24 | 10:00 | Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Banyule City SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
01/09/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Craigieburn City FC | ||
01/09/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
01/09/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | Vs   | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
01/09/24 | 12:15 | Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14D) | Mitchell Rangers SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
01/09/24 | 12:30 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Truganina Lions SC | ||
01/09/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | BYE | |||
01/09/24 | 13:00 | MacPherson Park Main Pitch (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) | Melton Phoenix FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
01/09/24 | 14:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Keilor Park SC U16 Boys Eagles | ||
01/09/24 | 15:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North-West 18B) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | North Sunshine Eagles SC | ||
01/09/24 | 15:00 | AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 2 North-West) | Altona City SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
07/09/24 | 13:00 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) | West Preston FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
07/09/24 | 15:00 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) | West Preston FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 08:30 | Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Doreen United Soccer Club | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 09:00 | Aston Fields - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Craigieburn City FC White | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Herchell | ||
08/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
08/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Grant | ||
08/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | Vs   | Whittlesea United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Greenvale United SC White - Mohammed | Vs   | Meadow Park SC - Green | ||
08/09/24 | 09:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC_103316 | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Adam/Nav | ||
08/09/24 | 09:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | FC Strathmore | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 14D) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Reservoir United PAT | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 3 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (Red) | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Black - Dan | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | Gibb Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Upfield SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | Vs   | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Matt | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 2 (U7) (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Meadow Park SC - Steve | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Adnan | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | Vs   | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | ||
08/09/24 | 10:00 | JJ Holland Park (S) (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Kensington Junior SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 10:30 | Findon Reserve - Pitch 2 (Girls' North-West 15D) | Uni Hill Eagles FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 11:00 | JH Allan Reserve (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 11:15 | Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' West 16A) | Geelong Rangers SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 11:15 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' West 15A) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | ||
08/09/24 | 11:15 | Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Boys' North 14B Red) | Roxburgh Park United SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 12:00 | Eltham North St Helena Secondary College (S) (Boys' North-West 18B) | U18 Eltham Redbacks FC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 12:30 | Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' Sunday North 13E) | Broadmeadows Stars SC | Vs   | Greenvale United SC | ||
08/09/24 | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Boys' North 15C) | Greenvale United SC | Vs   | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
08/09/24 | BYE | BYE (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Greenvale United SC Green - Ken | BYE |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the FV - Metropolitan and
mygameday.app