Stanley Avenue No. 2
Venue Address:
Stanley Avenue, Spring Gully
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian Mens League Cup) | 0 | Golden City Black | def. by | Strathdale SC | 9 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Redbacks | vs | Spring Gully Jets | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | Shepparton United SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Shepparton United SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Jets | vs | Strathdale Phoenix | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Jets | vs | Kyneton Blue | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Renegades | vs | Swan Hill SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Renegades | vs | Golden City SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Warriors | vs | Swan Hill SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:20 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | Spring Gully Rangers | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | Shepparton South SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 Girls) | Spring Gully Renegades | vs | Castlemaine Gold | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | Swan Hill SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | Shepparton South SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Shepparton South SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | Tatura SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Jets | vs | FC Eaglehawk | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | Tatura SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Tatura SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Jets | vs | Border Raiders Vikings | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:50 | (Central Victorian Under 16B) | Spring Gully White | vs | Strathdale SC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United White | vs | Castlemaine Goldfields FC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | La Trobe University SC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Epsom SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14 Girls) | Spring Gully Red Force | vs | Castlemaine Goldfields FC Matildas Green | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Youth) | Spring Gully United Red | vs | Swan Hill SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | Spring Gully United SC | vs | Shepparton SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | Spring Gully Jets | vs | Castlemaine Green |