Newhaven Recreation Reserve
Venue Address:
Boys Home Road, Newhaven
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | 1 | Phillip Island Stingrays | def. by | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Inverloch Stars | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 2 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. | Inverloch Stars | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 1 | Phillip Island | vs | Inverloch Stars | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 1 | Phillip Island | def. | Inverloch Stars | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 5 | Phillip Island | def. | Inverloch Stars | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 4 | Phillip Island | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | 1 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. by | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 2 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 3 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. by | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 0 | Phillip Island Sharks | def. by | Drouin Dragons Yellow | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 3 | Phillip Island | def. by | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 6 | Phillip Island | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 5 | Phillip Island | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | 7 | Phillip Island Stingrays | def. | Drouin Dragons White | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 2 | Phillip Island Stingrays | def. by | Phillip Island Penguins | 8 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 2 | Phillip Island Stingrays | def. by | Phillip Island Penguins | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 6 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. | Mirboo North United U14 | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 5 | Phillip Island Sharks | vs | Mirboo North United 12B | 5 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 3 | Phillip Island | def. by | Wonthaggi United | 4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | 5 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. | Wonthaggi United | 4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 6 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. | Wonthaggi United | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 6 | Phillip Island Penguins | def. | Wonthaggi United | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 4 | Phillip Island Sharks | def. | Wonthaggi United | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 6 | Phillip Island | def. | Wonthaggi United | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 15 | Phillip Island | def. | Wonthaggi United | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Inverloch Stars | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Korumburra City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Phillip Island Stingrays | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Korumburra City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Korumburra City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Mirboo North United U14 | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Sharks | vs | Korumburra City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Korumburra City | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Korumburra City | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Drouin Dragons White | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Trafalgar Victory | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Wonthaggi United | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Wonthaggi United | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Trafalgar Victory | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Trafalgar Victory | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Trafalgar Victory | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Trafalgar Victory | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Wonthaggi United | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Phillip Island Stingrays | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Phillip Island Stingrays | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Sharks | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Penguins | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Sharks | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Phillip Island Penguins | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Korumburra City | |||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Korumburra City | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Sharks | vs | Lang Lang United | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Lang Lang United | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Phillip Island | vs | Lang Lang United | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Phillip Island Stingrays | vs | Leongatha Knights |