ING -MAQ 1

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 3   def. by   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 3
10/04/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 2) 8     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 DIV 2
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 1     INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAM 9
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 2     INGLEBURN WML   def. by   ESCHOL PARK WML
11/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 1     INGLEBURN MLC   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2) 1     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 2
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2) 2     INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 2
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Div 2) 2     INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 2
17/04/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 5     INGLEBURN MLR   def.   MT ANNAN MLR
17/04/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 1     INGLEBURN ML1   def. by   MT ANNAN ML1
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 11) INGLEBURN AAM 11 YELLOW   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AAM 11 MAROON
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 1     INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   vs   INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 2) 7     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 2
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 4) 2     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   def.   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 4
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 2) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 2
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 2
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 1     INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   vs   RUSE AAW 5
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) INGLEBURN WML   def. by   TAHMOOR WML
02/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 2     INGLEBURN MLC   def. by   ST MARYS MLC
02/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 1     INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 9
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) 4     INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 3   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 4
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 3) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Girls) 2     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 GIRLS YELLOW   def.   RUSE UNDER 14 GIRLS
08/05/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 3     INGLEBURN MLR   def.   ESCHOL PARK MLR
08/05/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 2     INGLEBURN ML1   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML1 2 
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 2     INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 5
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   vs   BURRAGORANG AAW 5
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 3     INGLEBURN AAM 6   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 4) 3     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 4
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls) INGLEBURN UNDER 14 GIRLS BLUE   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS 13 
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 2) 2     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   BRADBURY UNDER 14 DIV 2
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 9  
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Div 2) INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 2 RED
16/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 1     INGLEBURN MLC   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED MLC
20/05/21 (Thu) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     INGLEBURN WML   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED WML
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2) 5     INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 2   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLACK
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3) 3     INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Girls) INGLEBURN UNDER 14 GIRLS BLUE   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS BLACK 14 
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 13 Div 3) 5     INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   def.   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 2
22/05/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 2     INGLEBURN MLR   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS MLR
22/05/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 4     INGLEBURN ML1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 9 WHITE
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 3     INGLEBURN WML   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 6     INGLEBURN MLC   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS MLC
23/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 11) 2     INGLEBURN AAM 11 BLUE   def.   ST MARYS AAM 11
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 11) 3     INGLEBURN AAM 11 YELLOW   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AAM 11 GOLD
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 3     INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   def.   BRADBURY AAW 5
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls) INGLEBURN UNDER 14 GIRLS YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS BLACK
01/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 1     INGLEBURN MLC   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 13 Div 3) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 3
05/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 4     INGLEBURN MLR   def.   GUNNERS MLR
05/06/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 2     INGLEBURN ML1   def. by   GUNNERS ML1
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5 ) 1     INGLEBURN AAM 5   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 5
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 3     INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   vs   MINTO AAW 5
06/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 1     INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAW 5
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 1     INGLEBURN MLC   def. by   ESCHOL PARK MLC
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   INGLEBURN AAM 6   vs   MT ANNAN AAM 6  
24/06/21 (Thu) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3) 1     INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   def. by   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 3
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Div 2) 3     INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6) INGLEBURN AAM 6   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 6
03/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   RUSE UNDER 14 DIV 3
03/07/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 14 Girls) INGLEBURN UNDER 14 GIRLS BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 GIRLS
03/07/21 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 13 Div 3) INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 DIV 3
03/07/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN MLR   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLR  
03/07/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 12 DIV 3  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 15 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 14 Girls)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 GIRLS YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS ORANGE  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 11)   INGLEBURN AAM 11 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 11  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 9 BLUE  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 2 WHITE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:10 (Under 14 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 DIV 2  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:25 (Under 12 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Under 13 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 2  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:45 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3  
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Under 15 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
17/07/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN MLR   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS MLR  
17/07/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1  
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS WML  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 4)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS OVER 35 DIV 4  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 15 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 2  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 11)   INGLEBURN AAM 11 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 11  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   ESCHOL PARK WML  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN MLR   vs   MT ANNAN MLR  
31/07/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   MT ANNAN ML1  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE   vs   BRADBURY AAW 5  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 11)   INGLEBURN AAM 11 YELLOW   vs   ST MARYS AAM 11  
01/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   INGLEBURN AAW 5 YELLOW   vs   GUNNERS AAW 5  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 4)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   DOUGLAS PARK OVER 35 DIV 4  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 3  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 14 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 1  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 11)   INGLEBURN AAM 11 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 11  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   TAHMOOR WML  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   ST MARYS MLC  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
14/08/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   INGLEBURN MLR   vs   ESCHOL PARK MLR  
14/08/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   INGLEBURN ML1   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML1  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 11)   INGLEBURN AAM 11 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 11 MAROON  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5 )   INGLEBURN AAM 5   vs   GUNNERS AAM 5  
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2)   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 14 DIV 2  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW   vs   INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   INGLEBURN WML   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED WML  
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   INGLEBURN MLC   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED MLC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 12 DIV 3  
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 3  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 2)   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 14 DIV 2  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 13 Div 3)   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 11)   INGLEBURN AAM 11 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 11  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5 )   INGLEBURN AAM 5   vs   MT ANNAN AAM 5  
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS AAM 9