JH Allan Reserve
Venue Address:
Essendon United FC, Park Drive, East Keilor
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 9 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | Endeavour Hills SC | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | 3 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | Bell Park SC | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | 2 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | Bell Park SC | 0 |
29/03/24 (Fri) | 14:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 0 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. by | Manningham United Blues FC | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | 6 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | 2 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | 1 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. by | Barwon SC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | 4 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | Barwon SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Moreland Eagles FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Hume City FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' West 12B) | 0 | Moonee Ponds United SC U12 Girls | def. by | Sunbury United FC Black | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC U13 | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U7 CARLO | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Glenroy Lions FC_103310 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | PEGS SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLACK | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Red) | 2 | Moonee Ponds United SC U12 Boys | vs | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | 2 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | West Point Soccer Club | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | 3 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. | West Point Soccer Club | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' West 12B) | 0 | Moonee Ponds United SC U12 Girls | def. by | Spring Hills FC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC U13 | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' West 14D) | 7 | Moonee Ponds United SC U14D | def. | Satellite City United SC | 2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | 1 | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Melbourne City FC | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | 0 | Moonee Ponds United SC | def. by | Melbourne City FC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | FC Birrarung U7 Mixed White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | PEGS SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 AIDEN | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Glenroy Lions FC_103314 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Fawkner SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Red) | 5 | Moonee Ponds United SC U12 Boys | def. | Eltham Redbacks FC - Joe | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Kane | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Muhammed | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Connor | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Moreland City SC U10 | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Surf Coast FC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Surf Coast FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Balmoral FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Balmoral FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Westside Strikers FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Westside Strikers FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 West) | Moonee Ponds United SC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) |