Truscott Reserve No. 1
Venue Address:
Murdoch Street, California Gully
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/23 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | 4 |
15/04/23 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 6 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | 0 |
15/04/23 (Sat) | 19:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | 0 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Shepparton South SC | 3 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 3 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Shepparton South SC | 1 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 19:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 3 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Shepparton South SC | 0 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 4 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Spring Gully Rangers | 2 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Spring Gully United SC | 9 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Spring Gully United SC | 1 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 19:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Spring Gully United SC | 3 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 7 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Castlemaine Gold | 1 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's - League Cup) | 3 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | 7 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 17:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves - League Cup) | 5 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | 1 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 19:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's - League Cup) | 9 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 12:20 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 7 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Kyneton Rangers | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Shepparton United SC | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Shepparton United SC | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 3 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Shepparton United SC | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 6 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Border Raiders FC | 1 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Central Victorian Under 16 - KO Cup) | 1 | Castlemaine Goldfields Green | def. by | Spring Gully White | 2 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 13:20 | (Central Victorian Under 16 - KO Cup) | 10 | Kyneton Maroon | def. | Spring Gully White | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's - League Cup) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Shepparton South SC | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves - League Cup) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Shepparton South SC | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's - League Cup) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Shepparton South SC | 1 |
19/07/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 5 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Epsom Scorpions | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Border Raiders FC | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 2 | Kyneton Rangers | def. by | FC Eaglehawk | 5 |
06/08/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
12:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's - League Cup) | 1 | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | def. by | Shepparton United SC | 1 |
06/08/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
14:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's - League Cup) | 2 | Tatura SC | def. by | Shepparton South SC | 7 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Tatura SC | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Tatura SC | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Tatura SC | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 4 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Castlemaine Gold | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Epsom FC | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Epsom FC | 3 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Border Raiders FC | 0 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
10:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Women's) | 1 | Spring Gully United SC | def. by | Shepparton United SC | 4 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Preliminary Final) |
12:30 | (Central Victorian League 1 Reserves) | 2 | Shepparton United SC | def. by | Tatura SC | 2 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Preliminary Final) |
15:00 | (Central Victorian League 1 Men's) | 2 | Tatura SC | def. | FC Eaglehawk | 0 |