DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/03/24 (Mon) |
16:10 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate ) |
10 |
Carmel School Black |
def. by |
TNIS Cavaliers |
14 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
16:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) |
16 |
Rosmini Timberwolves |
def. |
Northcote Intermediate Giants |
2 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
17:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate ) |
8 |
Kristin Year 8 Kotare |
def. by |
Rosmini Hornets |
12 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
17:40 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate ) |
0 |
Belmont Intermediate Wings |
def. |
Kristin Year 8 Girls Kakapo |
0 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate ) |
12 |
Glenfield Intermediate Giants |
def. by |
Rosmini Mavericks |
51 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
18:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
2 |
Belmont Intermediate Pistons |
def. by |
NX Pistons |
25 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
19:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) |
29 |
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies |
def. |
AJHS Clippers |
10 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) |
45 |
Rosmini Pacers |
def. |
AJHS Spurs |
2 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
20:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate ) |
0 |
Belmont Intermediate Clippers |
def. by |
Rosmini Suns |
0 |
05/03/24 (Tue) |
16:05 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) |
2 |
Birkenhead Primary Celtics |
def. by |
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals |
8 |
05/03/24 (Tue) |
16:35 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball) |
10 |
Willow Park Primary Saints |
vs |
Takapuna Primary School Rockets |
10 |
05/03/24 (Tue) |
17:00 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
6 |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
def. by |
Belmont Primary Nets |
12 |
05/03/24 (Tue) |
17:25 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
8 |
Devonport Primary Avalanche |
def. by |
Milford Primary Knights |
12 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(TGIF - U16 Boys D2) |
55 |
Harbour Tokyo |
def. |
Coast Black |
36 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(TGIF - U16 Boys D2) |
48 |
Harbour Huskies |
def. |
Harbour Gold |
45 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
16:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) |
4 |
TNIS Grizzlies |
def. by |
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans |
26 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
16:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate) |
15 |
Kristin Year 7 Whero |
def. by |
Belmont Intermediate Heat |
18 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
17:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) |
42 |
Belmont Intermediate Spurs |
def. |
NX Wildcats |
23 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
17:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate ) |
16 |
Rosmini Grizzlies |
def. by |
NX Warriors |
18 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate ) |
24 |
Belmont Intermediate Nets |
def. |
AJHS Spurs |
10 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
18:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate ) |
35 |
TNIS Lakers |
def. |
AJHS Bulls |
11 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
19:10 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate ) |
12 |
TNIS Cavaliers |
def. by |
NX Makatu |
22 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) |
13 |
Glenfield Intermediate Grizzlies |
def. by |
Belmont Intermediate Raptors |
19 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
20:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate) |
20 |
NX Thunder |
def. |
Belmont Intermediate Pistons |
5 |
12/03/24 (Tue) |
16:05 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball) |
8 |
Kauri Park Primary Lakers |
def. |
Glenfield Primary Hoopers |
0 |
12/03/24 (Tue) |
16:35 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball) |
12 |
Sunnybrae School Hawks |
def. by |
Birkenhead Primary Nuggets |
20 |
12/03/24 (Tue) |
17:00 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball) |
14 |
Takapuna Primary School Rockets |
def. |
Vauxhall School Vikings |
12 |
12/03/24 (Tue) |
17:25 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball) |
2 |
Milford Primary Breakers |
def. by |
Northcote Primary Lakers |
38 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(TGIF - U16 Boys D2) |
68 |
Harbour Gold |
def. |
Harbour Gabe's Guys |
44 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(TGIF - U18 Boys D2) |
57 |
Coast |
def. |
Harbour Silver |
52 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
16:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate ) |
24 |
Kristin Year 7 Kikorangi |
def. |
Belmont Intermediate Warriors |
20 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
16:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate ) |
6 |
Kristin Year 8 Kotare |
def. by |
Belmont Intermediate Kings |
23 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
17:40 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate ) |
15 |
Northcote Intermediate Spark |
def. |
AJHS Sparks |
14 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate ) |
15 |
Belmont Intermediate Celtics |
def. by |
Kristin Year 8 Kea |
42 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
18:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) |
4 |
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics |
def. by |
Belmont Intermediate Magic |
19 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
19:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate ) |
17 |
Kristin Year 8 Kiwi |
def. by |
Rosmini Knicks |
30 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate ) |
9 |
Ponsonby Intermediate Bucks |
def. by |
Rosmini Jazz |
25 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:10 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate ) |
12 |
Northcote Intermediate Swifts |
def. by |
Glenfield Intermediate Gazelles |
20 |
19/03/24 (Tue) |
16:05 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) |
10 |
Northcote Primary Giants |
vs |
Marlborough Primary S O'Neals |
10 |
19/03/24 (Tue) |
16:35 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball) |
10 |
Westminster Ballers |
vs |
Belmont Primary Heat |
10 |
19/03/24 (Tue) |
17:00 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball) |
10 |
Bayswater Primary Panthers |
def. by |
Bayview Primary Wolves Y3/4 |
20 |
19/03/24 (Tue) |
17:30 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball) |
14 |
St Joseph's Catholic School Knicks |
def. |
Kauri Park Primary Lakers |
6 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(TGIF - U16 Boys D2) |
71 |
Harbour Hornets |
def. |
Harbour Tokyo |
43 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(TGIF - U16 Boys D2) |
73 |
Harbour Huskies |
def. |
Coast White |
39 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
16:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate ) |
7 |
TNIS Nuggets |
def. by |
Belmont Intermediate Kings |
35 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
16:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate) |
12 |
NX Celtics |
def. by |
Northcote Intermediate Saints |
22 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
17:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate) |
10 |
NX Hawks |
def. by |
Northcote Intermediate Bulls |
36 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
17:40 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate ) |
16 |
TNIS Sparks |
def. by |
MBIS Breeze |
38 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
18:10 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate ) |
14 |
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics |
def. |
HASCA Hurricanes |
12 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
18:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate) |
10 |
Pinehurst School White |
def. |
Northcote Intermediate Giants |
5 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
19:10 |
(NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate ) |
4 |
AJHS Storm |
def. by |
Belmont Intermediate Mercury |
30 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) |
5 |
Ponsonby Intermediate Celtics |
def. by |
Northcote Intermediate Rams |
26 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
20:10 |
(NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate ) |
20 |
NX Breakers |
def. |
Pinehurst School Blue |
7 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
16:05 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 Girls Miniball) |
13 |
Target Road Fire |
def. |
Willow Park Primary Sparks |
10 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
16:35 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball) |
4 |
Vauxhall School All Stars |
def. by |
Verran Primary School Tigers |
8 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
17:00 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) |
20 |
Bayfield Primary Kings |
def. by |
Verran Primary School Breakers |
24 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
17:25 |
(NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball) |
20 |
Chelsea Primary Wildcats |
def. |
Hauraki School Pythons |
15 |
29/03/24 (Fri) |
08:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Tokyo |
vs |
Harbour Huskies |
|
29/03/24 (Fri) |
09:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Franklin |
vs |
WCBA Tama Kaakaariki |
|
29/03/24 (Fri) |
10:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Hobsonville Point Secondary School White |
vs |
WCBA Tama Waiporoporo |
|
29/03/24 (Fri) |
12:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Girls U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Whai |
vs |
Muriwhenua Northland |
|
29/03/24 (Fri) |
13:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
WCBA Tama Pango |
vs |
Harbour Huskies |
|
29/03/24 (Fri) |
14:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Hornets |
vs |
WCBA Tama Maa |
|
29/03/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Girls U16 CLUB) |
|
WCBA Kootiro Kikorangi |
vs |
Muriwhenua Northland |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
WWABI Development |
vs |
Harbour Hornets |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
09:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
WCBA Tama Maa |
vs |
Harbour Thunderbirds |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
10:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Huskies |
vs |
WCBA Tama Waiporoporo |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Girls U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Whai |
vs |
WCBA Kootiro Kikorangi |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
WCBA Tama Maa |
vs |
WWABI Development |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Hornets |
vs |
BA Development |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Girls U16 CLUB) |
|
WCBA Kootiro Kikorangi |
vs |
Muriwhenua Northland |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
17:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Huskies |
vs |
Hobsonville Point Secondary School White |
|
30/03/24 (Sat) |
18:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
BA Development |
vs |
Harbour Thunderbirds |
|
31/03/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
WCBA Tama Maa |
vs |
BA Development |
|
31/03/24 (Sun) |
10:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
WCBA Tama Pango |
vs |
Hobsonville Point Secondary School White |
|
31/03/24 (Sun) |
11:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Tokyo |
vs |
WCBA Tama Waiporoporo |
|
31/03/24 (Sun) |
14:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Girls U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Whai |
vs |
Muriwhenua Northland |
|
31/03/24 (Sun) |
15:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
31/03/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
31/03/24 (Sun) |
18:20 |
(Harbour Tournament Easter FRIENDLIES) |
|
Taranaki Kowhai (U16G) Friendly |
vs |
Franklin (U16G) Friendly |
|
01/04/24 (Mon) |
09:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
01/04/24 (Mon) |
10:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
01/04/24 (Mon) |
11:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Girls U16 CLUB) |
|
Taranaki K?whai |
vs |
Muriwhenua Northland |
|
01/04/24 (Mon) |
13:00 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Girls U16 CLUB) |
|
Harbour Whai |
vs |
WCBA Kootiro Kikorangi |
|
01/04/24 (Mon) |
14:20 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
01/04/24 (Mon) |
15:40 |
(Harbour Easter Tournament Boys U16 CLUB) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
05/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(TGIF - U16 Boys D2) |
|
Harbour Tokyo |
vs |
Harbour Gabe's Guys |
|
05/04/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(TGIF - U16 Boys D2) |
|
Harbour Huskies |
vs |
Coast Black |
|