FFV-Metropolitan

Kim Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Altona City SC, Millers Road, Altona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona City SC Reserves   def. by   Corio SC
20/03/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   vs   Corio SC
10/04/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 6     Altona City SC Reserves   def.   Sydenham Park SC Reserves
10/04/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Altona City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC BLUE
24/04/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona City SC Reserves   def. by   Banyule City SC
24/04/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   vs   Banyule City SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West) Altona City SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Sunshine Heights JSC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City   vs   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue) 2     Altona City SC   def. by   Werribee City FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 8     Altona City SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona City SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Balmoral FC  
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West) Altona City SC   def. by   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Altona City SC   vs   Fawkner SC U20
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue) Altona City SC   def. by   Geelong SC
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 1     Altona City SC.   def. by   Melbourne Knights FC U14 Girls.
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West) Altona City SC   def. by   La Trobe University SC - W1
26/06/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona City SC Reserves   def.   Yarraville FC
26/06/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Altona City SC   def.   Yarraville FC
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City   vs   Williams Landing FC U11 Wallabies  
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:15 (CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Altona City SC Masters   vs   ETA Buffalo SC
10/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     Altona City SC Reserves   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
10/07/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West) Altona City SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Yarraville Glory U7  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Altona City Grey  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos)   Altona City   vs   Gisborne SC U11 A  
11/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Brighton Fire
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Green Gully SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Williams Landing Yellow  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC.   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Eagles)  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Westgate FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Point Cook SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos)   Altona City   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Altona City Joeys   vs   Yarraville FC U9 Joeys  
31/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona City SC Reserves   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
31/07/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Altona City SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U7B  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   West Point SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 4     Altona City SC.   def.   Keilor Park U14 Eagles (Girls)
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A) Altona City SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Altona City SC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos)   Altona City   vs   Williamstown SC  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Altona City White  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Team 2  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Wallabies   vs   Yarraville FC U10 Wallabies  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U9A1  
15/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Knox United SC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Keilor Park SC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos)   Altona City   vs   Melbourne Knights FC Under 11s  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC.   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Lara United FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   Balmoral FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
04/09/21 (Sat) 16:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 18:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Point Cook FC MiGs  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Altona City White  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos)   Altona City   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc U11Ziggy  
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue   vs   West Point SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC.   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Westgate FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Altona City Gold  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Wallabies   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U10B  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC (Red)  
12/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC.   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Point Cook FC Tornados  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   West Point SC  
19/09/21 (Sun) 10:15 (CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos)   Altona City   vs   Gisborne SC U11 A