DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
North Companions FC Red |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Moore Creek FC White |
vs |
Tamworth FC |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Redbacks |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA Mushies Hawks |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Kootingal Klassy Kubs |
vs |
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Ultras |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC Green |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
OVA All Stars |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kids |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Young guns |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA Mushies Hawks |
vs |
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kids |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Young guns |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Redbacks |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA Mushies Hawks |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC Green |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Kootingal Klassy Kubs |
vs |
OVA Mushies Ultras |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Tamworth FC |
vs |
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
vs |
OVA Mushies Redbacks |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kids |
vs |
OVA Mushies Young guns |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
OVA Mushies Hawks |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Pink |
vs |
OVA Mushies Victory |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Tamworth FC |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA Mushies Trojans |
vs |
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Tamworth FC |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
OVA Mushies Redbacks |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA All Stars |
vs |
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
vs |
OVA Mushies Ultras |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
Kootingal Klassy Kubs |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA Mushies Trojans |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
OVA Mushies Hawks |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC Green |
vs |
OVA Mushies Young guns |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
vs |
Kootingal Kleva Kids |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Pink |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Souths United FC |
vs |
OVA Mushies Hawks |
|
13/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
6 |
Green Machines |
def. |
The Superstars |
1 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 16's) |
2 |
Tradies |
def. by |
The Dude Guys |
5 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
Purple Nurples |
def. by |
Insync |
1 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
1 |
One Hit Wonders |
vs |
Thighslappers |
1 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
0 |
Woolomin Wallabies |
def. by |
Kay's Bangers |
5 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
6 |
Hungry Caterpillars |
def. |
OVA Redbacks |
1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 16's) |
0 |
Two Goals One Cup |
def. by |
Non Bibs |
7 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
3 |
Tamildas |
def. |
Purple Nurples |
1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
6 |
Banter FC |
def. |
Rovers |
1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
0 |
Bob the Builder's Trucks |
def. by |
Pink Floyd |
6 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
|
Hungry Caterpillars |
vs |
The Superstars |
|
27/10/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 16's) |
5 |
Two Goals One Cup |
def. |
Tradies |
3 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
|
Tamildas |
vs |
MIghty 7's |
|
27/10/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
2 |
Wallis and Gromits |
vs |
Coledale Mudcrabs |
2 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
0 |
Woolomin Wallabies |
def. by |
Thighslappers |
7 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
2 |
Green Machines |
def. by |
Tigers |
4 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 16's) |
2 |
Goats |
def. |
Calrossy Magpies |
1 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
Purple Nurples |
def. by |
Just Blue It |
4 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
4 |
Grubs |
def. |
One Hit Wonders |
3 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
0 |
Woolomin Wallabies |
def. by |
Old Goats |
5 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
2 |
Hungry Caterpillars |
def. |
Kougar Legends |
1 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
6 |
My FIFA Ultimate Team |
def. |
Hillvue Rovers |
3 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
3 |
Tamildas |
def. |
Insync |
0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
7 |
Wallis and Gromits |
def. |
Grubs |
0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
3 |
Bob the Builder's Trucks |
def. by |
Goaty McGoatface |
4 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
3 |
Green Machines |
def. |
North Companions FC |
1 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 16's) |
4 |
Goats |
def. |
Two Goals One Cup |
3 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
Insync |
def. by |
Purple Nurples |
5 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
4 |
Banter FC |
def. |
Goats |
2 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
0 |
Woolomin Wallabies |
def. by |
The Cuties |
3 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
0 |
Green Machines |
def. by |
Hungry Caterpillars |
7 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
6 |
Sharp Shooters |
def. |
My FIFA Ultimate Team |
2 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
1 |
MIghty 7's |
def. by |
Tamildas |
11 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
5 |
Banter FC |
def. |
Coledale Mudcrabs |
1 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
0 |
Woolomin Wallabies |
def. by |
Pink Floyd |
3 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
0 |
FC Rangers |
vs |
Green Machines |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
17:30 |
(Summer Under 16's) |
0 |
Two Goals One Cup |
vs |
Al-Barto |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
Purple Nurples |
vs |
Tamildas |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
0 |
Arse 'n' all |
vs |
TT Solar |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
0 |
Bob the Builder's Trucks |
vs |
South Macca's 7's |
0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
0 |
Hungry Caterpillars |
vs |
FC Rangers |
0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 16's) |
0 |
Tradies |
vs |
Al-Barto |
0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
7 |
Just Blue It |
def. |
Purple Nurples |
1 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
3 |
Wallis and Gromits |
vs |
One Hit Wonders |
3 |
15/12/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
|
Green Machines |
vs |
Kougar Legends |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers |
vs |
My FIFA Ultimate Team |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
|
Insync |
vs |
Tamildas |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
|
Grubs |
vs |
Banter FC |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Men's Pool B) |
|
Woolomin Wallabies |
vs |
Grilled Cheese |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool B) |
|
Bob the Builder's Trucks |
vs |
Woolomin Wallabies |
|