T.B.A.
Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/05/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 1 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | vs | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 1 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 2 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 7 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 6 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 1 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 3 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point U16 Girls | def. by | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 5 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 8 | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 0 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 2 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 | 1 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | def. by | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 5 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 11 | Mildura City SC Senior Women | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | 0 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 2 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | 0 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 3 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 5 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | def. | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 0 |
28/05/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 3 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 0 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 6 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 1 | Mildura City SC U12 | def. by | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 5 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 3 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Mildura United SC U12 | 5 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 2 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 1 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 9 | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | def. | Three Colours SC U14 | 3 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point U16 Girls | def. by | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | 8 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 8 | Mildura City SC Under 16G | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 0 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 5 | Mildura United SC O35 | def. | Irymple Knights SC O35 | 4 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | def. | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | 1 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U16B | vs | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 1 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | 2 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 4 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 1 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 3 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 6 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 1 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | vs | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 2 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 5 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | 3 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U14 | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point U16 Girls | vs | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 8 | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 4 | Mildura United SC O35 | def. | Mildura City SC O35 | 3 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 4 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | def. | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 1 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. by | Mildura City SC U16B | 2 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Women | 3 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 8 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 0 |
18/06/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Mildura United SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Men | 5 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 5 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 0 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 1 | Mildura City SC U12 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 5 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 3 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 1 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 2 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 4 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 2 | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | vs | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 2 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 2 | Mildura City SC Under 16G | def. by | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | 3 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | def. by | Nichols Point U16 Girls | 3 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 3 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. | Irymple Knights SC O35 | 1 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 0 | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | 1 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | 1 | Mildura City SC U16B | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 0 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 5 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 3 |
25/06/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 2 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | 4 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 1 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 6 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 | 2 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | 10 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 5 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 3 | Nichols Point SC U14 | def. | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 8 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | def. | Three Colours SC U14 | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | def. by | Nichols Point U16 Girls | 3 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | vs | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 0 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 5 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Mildura United SC O35 | 2 |
09/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | vs | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | 0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 3 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 4 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 0 | Mildura City SC U12 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 | 1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 2 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 12 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | def. by | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | 6 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 7 | Mildura City SC Under 16G | def. | Nichols Point U16 Girls | 1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 1 | Mildura City SC O35 | def. by | Mildura United SC O35 | 5 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 0 | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | def. by | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | 2 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | 0 | Mildura City SC U16B | vs | Nichols Point SC U16B | 0 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Mildura City SC Senior Women | def. by | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | 1 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 3 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 3 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 2 |
16/07/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Mildura United SC Senior Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | 3 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 3 | Nichols Point SC U12 | vs | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 3 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 5 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U14 | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | def. by | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 2 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 3 | Nichols Point U16 Girls | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 7 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Mildura City SC O35 | 2 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 4 | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | def. | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 2 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 0 | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | 10 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 5 | Mildura United SC Senior Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 1 |
23/07/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Men | 6 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 1 | Mildura City SC U12 | vs | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 3 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | vs | Mildura United SC U12 | 3 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 10 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 1 | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | vs | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 1 | Nichols Point U16 Girls | vs | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 3 | Mildura City SC Under 16G | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 7 | Mildura United SC O35 | def. | Irymple Knights SC O35 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 6 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 2 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | vs | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | 4 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 3 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | def. | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 5 | Nichols Point SC U12 | def. | Mildura City SC U12 | 2 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 7 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 4 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 0 | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U14 | 3 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 0 | Three Colours SC U14 | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 9 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Nichols Point U16 Girls | def. by | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 5 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | vs | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 1 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 1 | Mildura United SC O35 | vs | Mildura City SC O35 | 1 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | def. | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | 0 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. by | Mildura City SC U16B | 2 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. by | Mildura City SC Senior Women | 4 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 1 | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 0 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 4 | Mildura City SC Senior Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | 1 |
06/08/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 1 | Three Colours SC Senior Men | def. by | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | 6 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 4 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 0 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 4 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | 5 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 0 | Mildura United SC U12 | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 2 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 4 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. | Three Colours SC U14 | 2 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | def. by | Nichols Point U16 Girls | 4 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 5 | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | def. | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | 4 |
13/08/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 2 | Mildura United SC Senior Men | def. | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 4 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Mildura City SC U12 | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Black) | def. by | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 6 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | def. by | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | vs | Nichols Point U16 Girls | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U16G | def. by | Mildura City SC Under 16G | 5 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. by | Mildura United SC O35 | 6 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | def. | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | def. by | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | def. | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 3 | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | def. | Three Colours SC Reserve Men | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 0 | Nichols Point SC Senior Men | def. by | Three Colours SC Senior Men | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 15:10 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men | def. | Mildura United SC Senior Men | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 3 | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 | 1 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | 0 | Irymple Knights SC U13 (Green) | def. by | Mildura City SC U12 | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 3 | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | def. | Mildura United SC U12 | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | 3 | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | def. | Nichols Point SC U12 Div 2 (Orange) | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 1 | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Black) | def. by | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | 3 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | 1 | Nichols Point SC U14 | def. | Irymple Knights SC U14 (Green) | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 3 | Mildura City SC Under 16G | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16G | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC (Green) U16G | def. by | Nichols Point U16 Girls | 3 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | 5 | Irymple Knights SC O35 | def. | Mildura City SC O35 | 1 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | Mildura United SC O35 | vs | Irymple Knights SC O35 | ||
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | vs | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | ||
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U13 Girls | def. by | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | 3 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | 2 | Nichols Point SC U16B | def. | Irymple Knights SC U16B (Black) | 1 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | Mildura City SC U16B | vs | Nichols Point SC U16B | ||
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | Mildura City SC Senior Women | vs | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | ||
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | 3 | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | def. | Irymple Knights SC Senior Women | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 2 | Mildura City SC Reserve Men | def. | Mildura United SC Reserve Men | 1 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
13:10 | (2023 S-League Reserve Men) | 2 | Irymple Knights SC Reserve Men | def. | Nichols Point SC Reserve Men | 1 |
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
08:30 | (2023 S-League U12) | Three Colours SC U12 (White) | vs | Mildura City SC U12 | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
08:30 | (2023 S-League U12 Dev) | Mildura City SC U12 Div 2 (Red) | vs | Irymple Knights SC U12 Div 2 (Green) | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
09:50 | (2023 S-League U14) | Nichols Point SC U14 | vs | Mildura City SC U14 (Red) | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
10:00 | (2023 S-League U16 Girls) | Mildura City SC Under 16G | vs | Nichols Point U16 Girls | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League O35) | Mildura United SC O35 | vs | Irymple Knights SC O35 | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League U13 Girls) | Irymple Knights SC U13 Girls (Black) | vs | Mildura City SC U13 Girls | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
11:20 | (2023 S-League U16) | Mildura City SC U16B | vs | Nichols Point SC U16B | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
13:00 | (2023 S-League Senior Women) | Mildura City SC Senior Women | vs | Nichols Point SC Senior Women | ||
10/09/23 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
15:20 | (2023 S-League Senior Men) | Mildura City SC Senior Men | vs | Irymple Knights SC Senior Men |