Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Korora 1

Venue Address:
Korora Oval, Plantain Road, Korora
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:30 (15 Boys) 15     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Nambucca Strikers
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:55 (16 Boys) 4     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Sawtell Spirit
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:15 (16 Boys) 3     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:45 (15 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Macksville Stingers
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 4     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   CCUFC Pride
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (16 Girls) 3     Northern Storm Chasers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:30 (15 Boys) 4     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Bellingen Bats
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def. by   Corindi Breakers
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:40 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:45 (13 Boys) 3     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Bellingen Bats
12/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 (16 Girls) 5     Northern Storm Chasers   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 6     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Corindi Breakers
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:35 (15 Boys) 6     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   CCUFC Lions
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (16 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Troopers   vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Girls 1st Div) 3     Northern Storm Chasers   def.   Sawtell Spirit
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:05 (13 Boys) 6     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Boambee Bombers
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:20 (16 Boys) 9     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Sawtell Spirit
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Girls 1st Div) 1     Northern Storm Cyclones   def.   Northern Storm Chasers
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (15 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def. by   CCUFC Pride
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:25 (16 Boys) 3     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:30 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 4     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Bellingen Bats
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:35 (16 Girls) 13     Northern Storm Chasers   def.   Woolgoolga Waves
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Boambee Bombers
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (13 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Tornadoes   vs   Sawtell Scorpions
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:20 (16 Girls) 2     Northern Storm Chasers   vs   Sawtell Scorpions
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (12 Girls 1st Div) Northern Storm Cyclones   vs   Sawtell Scorpions
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:35 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 3     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 6     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Boambee Bombers
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:30 (12 Girls 1st Div) 2     Northern Storm Chasers   def.   Northern Storm Cyclones
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:35 (15 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def. by   Boambee Bombers
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:10 (16 Girls) 2     Northern Storm Chasers   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:35 (16 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 7     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Boambee Bombers
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (16 Girls) Northern Storm Chasers   vs   Bellingen Bats
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) Northern Storm Troopers   vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins