Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Ayrshire Park 1

Venue Address:
Ayrshire Park Drive, Boambee
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:10 (12 Boys 1st Div) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions 16 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 4     Boambee Bombers   def.   Bellingen Bats
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 5     Boambee Eagles   def.   Corindi Breakers
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 2     Boambee Eagles   def. by   Urunga Raiders
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:10 (12 Girls 1st Div) Boambee Eagles   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:15 (13 Boys) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (15 Boys) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Lions
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 9     Boambee Eagles   def.   Macksville Stingers
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 8     Boambee Eagles   def.   Maclean Bobcats
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:15 (13 Boys) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:10 (13 Boys) 3     Boambee Bombers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:25 (15 Boys) 2     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Pride
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 2     Boambee Eagles   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 6     Boambee Eagles   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Northern Storm Troopers
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 6     Boambee Eagles   def.   Maclean Bobcats
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (15 Boys) 5     Boambee Bombers   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     Boambee Bombers   vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 1     Boambee Eagles   vs   Urunga Raiders
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 1     Boambee Eagles   vs   Orara Valley Dingoes
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Corindi Breakers
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 2     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Nambucca Strikers
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 5     Boambee Bombers   def.   Nambucca Strikers
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 2     Boambee Eagles   def.   Nambucca Strikers
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 1     Boambee Eagles   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 4     Boambee Bombers   def.   Nambucca Strikers
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:30 (15 Boys) 1     Boambee Bombers   def.   Macksville Stingers
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (12 Boys 1st Div) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 4     Boambee Eagles   def.   Urunga Raiders
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 3     Boambee Eagles   vs   Urunga Raiders
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:10 (15 Boys) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:35 (13 Boys) 2     Boambee Bombers   def.   Bellingen Bats
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Bellingen Bats
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 3     Boambee Eagles   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (12 Boys 1st Div) Boambee Bombers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:35 (12 Girls 1st Div) Boambee Eagles   def. by   Northern Storm Chasers
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 1     Boambee Eagles   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 1st Div) 7     Boambee Eagles   def.   Maclean Bobcats
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Girls 1st Div) Boambee Eagles   def. by   CCUFC Lionesses
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Pride