Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2021 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
2023 REPS
Programme Information
Schedule
2023 Representative Teams
Girls
2023 U16 Girls
2023 U18 Girls
2023 U20 Women
Boys
2023 U16 Division I
2023 U16 Division II
2023 U18 Division I
2023 U18 Division II
2023 U20 Men
Supercity Link
Easter Tournament
Tee Shirt Size Chart
Competition Rules
Draws and Results
OFFICIALS
Become an Official
Why Become an official?
BBNZ Level 1 Referee Course - Online Module
Upcoming Referee Courses and Clinics
Referees
Referee Learning Resources
Referee Documents
Register for the Upcoming Referee Clinic with Referee Legend Ken Coulson
Referee Trainers
Intermediate
Primary
Secondary Schools
Junior Leagues
Thursday Night
U17 League 1
Open Grade
Representative
Adults Leagues
Men's Premier Grade
Men's Premier Grade 3PO
Men's Premier Grade 2PO
Men's A Grade
Men's A Reserve
Men's B Grade
Women's A Grade
Women's B Grade
Table Officials
Table Officials Availabilty Check-in
Table Officials Documents
Term 2 2022 Score bench course Registration
Officials Calendar
Referee Mailing List
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
SCHOOLS
In School Programme
Contact
COACHES
2023 Division I Coaches
2023 Division II Coaches
Coach Development Resources
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
Winter Premier Men
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Tuesday A Grade Men
Winter Premier Men
Wednesday A Grade Men
Winter B Grade Men
Winter C Grade Men
Draws, Results and Ladders
Winter Premier Men
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Morrison
AUT
7
24
G Bradly
Hoop33 Horselyf
8
20
A Dennan
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
6
19
R Laumatia
AUT
7
19
J Reinen-Hamill
Hoop33
6
18
J Walsh
Choppers
6
18
A Jones
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
7
17
S Hassan
Hoop33
5
16
J Wuthrich
Hoop33
7
15
R Mounsey
Harbour
5
15
T Vinton
The 09
5
15
B Castle
Hoop33
7
14
C Etienne
Hoop33 Horselyf
6
13
J Merrick
The 09
5
13
J Boucher
Choppers
6
13
R Fannon
Hoop33
5
13
S Bowden
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
8
13
Z Fitzgerald
Hoop33 Horselyf
6
13
A Haku
Harbour
5
12
B James
NS Dolphinz
7
12
J Kuan
Hoop33 Horselyf
9
12
S Mohammadizadeh
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
5
12
T Martin
AUT
7
12
C Mills
AUT
6
11
M Gonzales
AUT
7
11
G Elliott
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
8
10
J Laidlaw
Hoop33 Horselyf
6
10
J Hidalgo
AUT
7
10
R H Tupe
The 09
6
10
U Pierantoni
Hoop33 Horselyf
8
10
A Singer
AUT
7
9
J Burton
AUT
7
9
J Letoa
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
6
9
J Jamieson
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
6
9
J Handa
NS Dolphinz
6
9
J Kooiman
Hoop33
8
9
R Maxwell-Topia
Harbour
5
9
T Garrett
NS Dolphinz
5
9
Z Summerfield
The 09
7
9
H Zahran
Hoop33
8
8
H Allen
Choppers
5
8
J Wang-Mccarthy
AUT
7
8
L Mennenga
Harbour
4
8
M W -Dunn
Harbour
4
8
N Brophy
Harbour
5
8
D Tana
Hoop33
6
7
J Anderson
NS Dolphinz
3
7
J Macdonald
Hoop33 Horselyf
6
7
A Ali
The 09
7
6
G Bradley
Hoop33 Horselyf
2
6
J Hutton
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
7
6
O Anibuzze
NS Dolphinz
6
6
C Macintosh
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
2
5
K Astle
The 09
5
5
M Groves
NS Dolphinz
4
5
T Matambanadzo
Hoop33
2
5
T Matambanadzo
Hoop33 Horselyf
3
5
B Howe
Hoop33 Horselyf
9
4
J Strawbridge
Hoop33
4
4
P Karatau
AUT
5
4
D Wilkie
Hoop33
3
3
F Jennings
AUT
4
3
J Thompson
Hoop33
1
3
B Fraser
Janbre Group McDonald's Raiders
2
2
D Cartwright
Choppers
5
2
T Dre
Choppers
3
2
E Mccullough
Harbour
4
1
R Reader
Harbour
4
1
S Bowden
NS Dolphinz
3
1
E Lim
NS Dolphinz
1
K Toleafoa
The 09
2
M Kovacevic
Hoop33 Horselyf
2
R Natusch
Hoop33
1
S Elliot
Hoop33 Horselyf
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition