Fixtures/Results

2021 QFAW Division 2 South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Cassandra Hynes Byron Bay 11 36 5 9
Kyla Giuffre Byron Bay 8 15 5 4
Jaime-Lea Ellis Jimboomba 11 11 4 5
Steffani Cooper Byron Bay 11 11 9 3
Aryn Cronan Tweed Coast 11 10 2 3
Peta Warburton Ballina 11 10 1 4
Jordan Diehm Byron Bay 11 9 2 2
Brooke Hawkey Tweed Coast 13 8 3 2
Ché Kimber Beenleigh 13 8 8 2
Meagen Nay Surfers Paradise 10 8 6 2
Saraya Robinson Surfers Paradise 11 8 4
Eleanor Crawley Tweed Coast 7 7 2 4
Erin Buie Byron Bay 10 7 1 3
Kellie Van-Eyk Tweed Coast 10 7 2 3
Kira Bussell Byron Bay 10 7 5 3
Larni Milne Jimboomba 13 7 4 2
Stephanie Buckle Byron Bay 10 7 6 2
Ella Cornelius Tweed Coast 9 6 3
Gabrielle Kocher Labrador 13 6 9 3
Kelly Houten Ballina 13 6 4 2
Sophie Thomson Ballina 13 6 3 3
Tarin Latimer Surfers Paradise 9 6 2 4
Abby Mitchell Ballina 8 5 4 2
Elyse Crimmins Beenleigh 11 5 7 1
Grace Robertson Byron Bay 11 5 3 2
Leah Patterson Ballina 13 5 3 2
Marni Balmforth Jimboomba 13 5 3 2
Teneale Dubelaar Labrador 13 5 7 2
Alisha Grant Tweed Coast 4 4 3 2
Brittany Allchin Broadbeach 10 4 2 1
Chloe Martin Jimboomba 9 4 1 3
Ellie Mcfadden Ballina 9 4 3 2
Georgie Robins Byron Bay 9 4 6 2
Jessica Jones Beenleigh 11 4 1 3
Montana Williams Robina 6 4 3
Rebecca Powell Labrador 9 4 4 3
Shiann Broderick Byron Bay 8 4 2 2
Simone Bisgrove Tweed Coast 14 4 4 1
Abby Gain Burleigh 11 3 5 3
Aliesha Alford Jimboomba 13 3 4 2
Amy Ella Tweed Coast 6 3 3 2
Breanna Frazer Beenleigh 14 3 2
Chloe Ackland Jimboomba 14 3 7 2
Elizabeth Muller Beenleigh 10 3 1 2
Holly Harrison Byron Bay 8 3 3 2
Jade Parkin Ballina 14 3 8 1
Jayd Motum Jimboomba 13 3 1 2
Jessie Keaveney Ballina 7 3 1 3
Lisa Schuetrumpf Ballina 12 3 4 2
Madeline Smith Tweed Coast 8 3 4 1
Montana Dyer Labrador 7 3 5 2
Rosanna Vidoni Jimboomba 11 3 1
Scarlet Jones Broadbeach 4 3 3 3
Stephanie Plunkett Ballina 11 3 2
Tallee Bobbermien-Sek Beenleigh 10 3 2 1
Trinity Ella Tweed Coast 11 3 4 2
Abbie Beecher Ballina 9 2 3 1
Alexandra Smiroldo Surfers Paradise 8 2 2
Bailey King Beenleigh 9 2 1 1
Bianca Edwards Labrador 10 2 1
Casey Miosge Surfers Paradise 3 2 1 2
Chantelle Dooley Tweed Coast 13 2 6 1
Chloe Mclennan Broadbeach 9 2 1
Emily Leveika-Beecham Surfers Paradise 11 2 1
Grace Mackintosh Surfers Paradise 9 2 3 1
Harriet Symes Labrador 4 2 1 1
Hope Matthews Burleigh 5 2 4 1
Jasmine Fretwell Jimboomba 14 2 4 1
Jasmine Hodge Burleigh 7 2 1
Jennifer Fielding Labrador 12 2 4 1
Jessica Buldurs Beenleigh 12 2 4 2
Joanne Heslop Beenleigh 14 2 3 1
Lauren Procter Jimboomba 12 2 5 1
Megan Core Byron Bay 8 2 1
Mya Vadasz Surfers Paradise 3 2 1 1
Phoebe Balmforth Jimboomba 10 2 3 2
Rebecca Folmer Beenleigh 10 2 2 1
Roslyn Manns Robina 3 2 2
Sophie Mcdonogh Burleigh 8 2 5 1
Steffany Weston Ballina 12 2 1
Summah Joyce Tweed Coast 14 2 8 1
Taleesha Kelly Beenleigh 12 2 2 2
Taylor Sainsbury Tweed Coast 10 2 1
Alexandra Lee Byron Bay 5 1 1
Alicia Whitecross Labrador 10 1 1 1
Amanda Turner Burleigh 3 1 2 1
Bennaya Hollioake Robina 6 1 1 1
Bronwyn Smith Surfers Paradise 8 1 1
Caitlin Apps Burleigh 2 1 1 1
Cara Dell Surfers Paradise 5 1 1
Casey Barton Beenleigh 12 1 2 1
Chloe Kerr Byron Bay 10 1 2 1
Crystal Fox Surfers Paradise 1 1 1
Emily Mccann Ballina 9 1 1 1
Emily Vella Robina 3 1 2 1
Emma Baillie Surfers Paradise 9 1 1 1
Emma Sweetnam Tweed Coast 11 1 2 1
Gabrielle Pennisi Ballina 12 1 1
Georgia Griffin Labrador 7 1 1
Georgia Payne Beenleigh 7 1 1
Georgina Alvarez Broadbeach 9 1 1
Hayley Milne Jimboomba 12 1 2 1
Hayley Stewart Byron Bay 8 1 1 1
Isabella Laverde Broadbeach 12 1 1
Jacqui Mathers Broadbeach 1 1 1 1
Jade Kelly Surfers Paradise 8 1 3 1
Jane Laker Labrador 12 1 7 1
Jani Simone Boal Surfers Paradise 1 1 1
Jasmine Gunnoo Byron Bay 10 1 3 1
Jessica Platell Beenleigh 4 1 1
Jessica Schultz Ballina 6 1 1
Jessica Watson Byron Bay 6 1 1
Jocelyn Fraser Tweed Coast 10 1 1
Jordan Troutman Beenleigh 12 1 6 1
Kate Hayes Tweed Coast 7 1 1 1
Kaycee Richards Robina 5 1 1
Kiah Taylor Byron Bay 1 1 1
Kristy Bayliss Surfers Paradise 8 1 1 1
Krystal Robbins Burleigh 3 1 1
Kylie Moore Beenleigh 12 1 5 1
Laura Box Ballina 7 1 1
Lauren Hinds Surfers Paradise 12 1 3 1
Lucy Jepson Byron Bay 5 1 2 1
Meagan Woods Broadbeach 8 1 3 1
Meg Flemons Broadbeach 10 1 3 1
Mia Jesson Surfers Paradise 7 1 2 1
Nichole Keen Jimboomba 10 1 1 1
Nicole Mossman Beenleigh 11 1 5 1
Olivia Mccauley Broadbeach 8 1 1
Phoebe Porter Surfers Paradise 13 1 7 1
Prudence Mckindlay Byron Bay 6 1 1
Shana Mitchell Robina 12 1 1 1
Shannon Killoh Burleigh 9 1 1
Suzanne Lane Broadbeach 12 1 1
Teneeka Kelley Beenleigh 14 1 5 1
Tenille King Broadbeach 12 1 6 1
Victoria Wilson Labrador 12 1 2 1
Xena Campbell Byron Bay 11 1 3 1
Alannah Malligan Burleigh 5 1
Alera Heyward Broadbeach 6
Alesha Mowat Broadbeach 3
Alex Statham Surfers Paradise 12 3
Alison Correa Surfers Paradise 7 1
Alysha Jones Surfers Paradise 12 4
Amanda Clark Jimboomba 7
Amanda Jenkins Burleigh 2
Amanda Le Gassick Robina 3 2
Amber Johnson Robina 3 1
Amelia Redgrave Robina 2
Amelia Ryan Tweed Coast 5
Amy Emerton Burleigh 4 4
Amy Johnston Beenleigh 12 2
Amy Jones Ballina 6
Annaleise Frank Burleigh 7
Annamieka Jones Beenleigh 1
Ashlea Carter Burleigh 2
Ashlee Hemers Byron Bay 3
Ashleigh Barnard Burleigh 9 1
Ashleigh Whitelaw Robina 2
Bella Grace Robina 2 1
Ben Rodwell Robina 1
Benjamin Anderson Robina 1
Bethany Martin Jimboomba 13 4
Bethany Walravens Ballina 1
Bianca Phillips Broadbeach 3
Blossom Grimshaw Tweed Coast 10 2
Bradley O'Reilly Robina 1
Breanna Evert Robina 13
Breeanna Richie Burleigh 8 1
Brianna Heaney Burleigh 3 1
Brianne Trickey Beenleigh 11 1
Bridie Laverde Surfers Paradise 4 2
Brigid Hayes Tweed Coast 3 1
Brooke Pannell Burleigh 2
Brooke Sleep Broadbeach 6
Caddielia Rose Broadbeach 11 1
Caley Hood Broadbeach 9 4
Callum Moloney Robina 1
Carlye Mills Labrador 7 1
Chantelle Winstanley Labrador 2 1
Charlotte Perkins Burleigh 2 2
Chaya Williams Ballina 9 1
Chelsea Guster Hogenbirk Robina 12 3
Chelsea Measday Labrador 12 1
Chelsea Riley Beenleigh 7 1
Chelsea Smithers Robina 4 2
Cheyana Copping Labrador 3
Chloe Frost Broadbeach 7 3
Chloe Shute Beenleigh 7 4
Chris Anderson Robina 1
Claudia Mcclelland Broadbeach 2 1
Claudia Mitchell Broadbeach 1
Coshaé-Danelle Tapsell Surfers Paradise 10 1
Courtney Seychell Robina 3 2
Daisy Winter Labrador 1
Danielle Smith Robina 1
Danika Goodman Broadbeach 4 1
Darcey Campbell Robina 2
David Bell Robina 1
Deanne Helder Broadbeach 1
Demelza Sowden-Roth Robina 2
Dennielle Scott Burleigh 7
Edward Paynter Robina 1
Eleanor Dimock Robina 7
Eleasha Ramiah Surfers Paradise 9
Eliza O'Toole Ballina 10
Elizabeth Burke Surfers Paradise 11 4
Elizabeth Halsall Labrador 1
Ella Moore Broadbeach 4
Ella Swann Byron Bay 6
Elli D'Arcy-Parker Jimboomba 9 1
Ellissa Gunn Labrador 5
Emily Hastie Broadbeach 10 4
Emily Braid Broadbeach 2
Emily De Maria Ballina 13 3
Emily Mort Beenleigh 1
Emily Smith Beenleigh 4
Emily Veivers Beenleigh 6
Emma Marcon Beenleigh 6 1
Emma Pritchard Labrador 9 1
Erin Little Broadbeach 11 5
Erin Murphy Labrador 13
Esther Boles Burleigh 2 1
Ewan Mckenzie Robina 1
Fletcher Kibble Robina 1
Genevieve Stevens Broadbeach 1
Georgia Ashdown Jimboomba 10
Georgia Collis Tweed Coast 10 1
Georgia Thomson Surfers Paradise 12 1
Georgie Taylor Labrador 11 1
Georgina Doyle Tweed Coast 6
Grace Miller Surfers Paradise 6
Grace Pattison Byron Bay 1
Hayden Proctor Robina 1
Haylee Wray Robina 2
Hayley Pearce Burleigh 10 3
Heath King Robina 1
Hiwot Emerson Robina 10 4
Holly Duckmanton Burleigh 1
Holly Thompson Broadbeach 4
Holly Wilson Jimboomba 12 4
Hope Skehan Ballina 3
Hope Skehan Labrador 1
India Honey Robina 4
Indianna Taylor Tweed Coast 5
Indira Maradani Labrador 6 3
Isabella Dempsey-Ceh Broadbeach 5 2
Isabella Ioannidis Beenleigh 4 1
Isabelle Philistin Labrador 7 3
Jade Slee Burleigh 9
Jailyn Goodwin Surfers Paradise 3
Jaimee Lewis Broadbeach 11
James Neil Robina 1
Jane Kington Burleigh 6 1
Jane Kirkpatrick Robina 9 1
Jasmine Wills Robina 1
Jaydah Clark Jimboomba 10 1
Jenna Walker Broadbeach 12 5
Jennifer Craig Labrador 12 1
Jennifer Crosbie Labrador 6 2
Jessica Johnson Broadbeach 2
Jessica Evans Burleigh 2
Jessica Moore Surfers Paradise 4 1
Jessica Pickles Jimboomba 12 6
Jessica Wastell Robina 12 7
Jessie Howard Labrador 1
Jordan Hunt Labrador 2 2
Joshua Repko Robina 1
Justine Guttridge Tweed Coast 10
Kacee Knoll Broadbeach 6
Kaedah Winch-Drury Burleigh 3
Kahla Bramich Burleigh 12 2
Kahle Boylen Robina 1
Kaitlin Nardino Ballina 1
Kate Garwood Burleigh 6
Katherine Edwards Broadbeach 13 1
Katherine Hanegraaf Byron Bay 6 1
Katie Macdougall Robina 1 1
Kaylah Lamb Surfers Paradise 6
Kelly Hopewell Burleigh 9
Kerryn Gill Robina 13
Kimberley Rekers Broadbeach 4
Kirsteen Slessor Burleigh 11
Kirstin Branch Robina 3
Kori Akerlind Beenleigh 6
Kristy Ferguson Robina 3
Kristy French Labrador 10 2
Kylie Poppleton Beenleigh 5
Kyra Bishopp Broadbeach 1
Kyra Newcombe Surfers Paradise 8 2
Kyshaa Venaskie Jimboomba 7
Lachlan Ladlow Robina 1
Lachlan Sosinski Robina 1
Lahna Pickford Burleigh 1 1
Laikyn Dove Robina 1
Lani Picot Beenleigh 4
Larissa Schipanski Ballina 7
Larnie Mckell Jimboomba 1
Lauren Bellikoff Robina 1 1
Lauren Young Ballina 6
Lisa Byrne Broadbeach 4
Lucy Ferguson Beenleigh 6
Mackenzie Farmer Broadbeach 1 1
Maddison Mclean Surfers Paradise 3
Madeleine Mitchell Broadbeach 1 1
Madeleine Reith Surfers Paradise 2
Madeline Gault Broadbeach 1 1
Madison Knight Broadbeach 10 1
Madison Furlong Broadbeach 1 1
Madison Mccauley Robina 9
Maeve O’leary Burleigh 2 1
Marisa Gulliver Burleigh 1
Marleigh Dreyer Tweed Coast 11
Mary Mcintosh Robina 4 2
Meagan Crump Burleigh 10 8
Meagan Reid Surfers Paradise 13 5
Meg Cairns Burleigh 1
Meghan Mcguiness Ballina 3 1
Meghan Mcguiness Labrador 1 1
Meghan Purton Robina 2
Melanie Vaiese Tweed Coast 12 7
Meraia Chapman Robina 12 1
Michaela Weinstein Broadbeach 8 5
Molly Neville Ballina 2
Monique Sharp Tweed Coast 6
Montana Deshon Robina 6
Morgan Rodwell Robina 6 1
Mundinarra Daley Beenleigh 3
Muriel Watkins Robina 2 1
Myles Lawler Robina 1
Nadia Clark Tweed Coast 10
Nadine Merriman Ballina 13 3
Narelle Smith Jimboomba 14 8
Natasha Rowe Broadbeach 4 1
Nerida Barclay Ballina 14 1
Nicholas Kemp Robina 1
Nicole Guster Robina 8 3
Nicole Mcdonald Surfers Paradise 7 6
Nikita Rowe Burleigh 5
Nina Hurr Byron Bay 1
Phanrawee Bowles Labrador 8 2
Phoebe Del Din Broadbeach 3
Rachel Kelly Tweed Coast 13 1
Raquel Brehmer Beenleigh 4 1
Rebecca Austen Robina 1
Rebecca Fitton Burleigh 1
Rebecca Goodwin Broadbeach 1
Rebecca Pais Robina 11
Rebecca Powe Surfers Paradise 7
Rebecca Templeman Byron Bay 10 1
Reece Marland Robina 4
Rhiannon Mathews Broadbeach 1
Rikki Bell-Warren Tweed Coast 6
Romy-Kathleen Pembroke Robina 9 4
Ruby Hensler Broadbeach 5 1
Ryan Mccure Robina 1
Sam Walker Robina 1
Samara Knoll Broadbeach 2
Samara Lee Jimboomba 3
Samuel Mccarthy Robina 1
Sarah Brims Robina 1 1
Sarah Doyle Jimboomba 7
Sarah Ellis Robina 1
Sarah Frank Labrador 8 1
Sarah Human Beenleigh 4
Sarah Whitburn Tweed Coast 11 4
Sasha Hinchcliffe Tweed Coast 12
Scarlett Dunell Broadbeach 1 1
Selena Tranter Burleigh 2 2
Shannon Power Burleigh 12 4
Sharni Isgro Robina 2
Shelby Walter Burleigh 5 4
Sigrid Avery Jimboomba 12
Simone Saylor-Smith Jimboomba 12 2
Skye Saxvik Labrador 5
Stacey Edwards Burleigh 2 2
Steph Eldridge Burleigh 8
Susan Manns Robina 10 3
Tahlia Forshaw-Brown Burleigh 5
Tamarind Wildin-Snedden Surfers Paradise 2
Tanya White Ballina 12
Tara Dutton Burleigh 6
Tara Park Burleigh 1
Tarli Kelly Beenleigh 13 1
Taryon Agnew Broadbeach 2 2
Tatum Summers Robina 6 2
Tayha Hutchinson Broadbeach 4 3
Taylah Ryan Burleigh 12 7
Taylor Young Jimboomba 12 1
Telena Solien Robina 12 1
Thea Oakes Ballina 11 1
Thomas Meehan Robina 1
Tia Hurdley Tweed Coast 6
Tia Schwalger Labrador 3 1
Tiarne Macdonald Broadbeach 11 3
Tina Welch Ballina 12 6
Victor Karkazis Robina 1
Xanique Taylor-Rolls Beenleigh 4
Zakeira Chatfield Labrador 3
Zali Cheffers Labrador 2 2
Zali Pullinger Surfers Paradise 1 1
Zali Webb Robina 7 1
Zara Jobberns-King Labrador 13 1
Zoe Barnett Surfers Paradise 9 4
Zoe Haines Labrador 2
Zoe Mcloughlan Burleigh 2 1
Zoe White Byron Bay 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition