Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Colts South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Sami Walsh Western Districts 16 30 1.88 5
Thomas Storen Coorparoo 12 27 2.25 4
Seamus Robinson Coolangatta 6 23 3.83 1
Liam Gower Western Districts 15 22 1.47 5
Hugh Mcmanus Coorparoo 15 19 1.27 2
Ryan Thomas Coolangatta 12 18 1.50 5
Declan Playfair Pacific Pines/ Carrara 13 13 1.00 3
Jake Langmaid Pacific Pines/ Carrara 14 13 0.93 1
William Chapman Western Districts 13 13 1.00 4
Hayden Peake Beenleigh/ Southport 14 12 0.86 5
Aleksis Gigovic Coorparoo 14 11 0.79 5
Alex Pettiona Pacific Pines/ Carrara 13 11 0.85 8
Panayioti Coulloupas Coorparoo 15 11 0.73 5
Thomas Pfitzner Western Districts 16 11 0.69 8
Ethan Titmus Coorparoo 15 10 0.67 1
Mason Storer Western Districts 17 10 0.59 3
Noah Kidd Beenleigh/ Southport 14 10 0.71 10
Oliver Arklay Coorparoo 14 8 0.57 6
Griffith Adams Western Districts 14 7 0.50 1
Samuel Cox Coolangatta 14 7 0.50 2
Harrison Buckley Beenleigh/ Southport 4 6 1.50 3
Haydn Young Pacific Pines/ Carrara 14 6 0.43 1
Jack Fewster Western Districts 10 6 0.60
Jakob Myers Coorparoo 13 6 0.46 1
Joseph Cosmo Coorparoo 17 6 0.35 7
Joshua Field Beenleigh/ Southport 14 6 0.43 2
Nico Abrahams Beenleigh/ Southport 12 6 0.50 2
Connor Kihlstrom-Ballin Jimboomba 14 5 0.36 1
David Stray Beenleigh/ Southport 14 5 0.36 5
Elio Giardina Pacific Pines/ Carrara 15 5 0.33 7
Jake Rowett Beenleigh/ Southport 12 5 0.42
Jeremy Gregg Coorparoo 1 5 5.00
Jesse Daley Pacific Pines/ Carrara 11 5 0.45 1
Josh Hetherington Coolangatta 15 5 0.33 5
Joshua Corbin Coorparoo 15 5 0.33 2
Kaspar Neave-Foster Beenleigh/ Southport 14 5 0.36 3
Mitchell Labrom Western Districts 11 5 0.45 4
Neville Bond Western Districts 8 5 0.62 1
William Saunders Coolangatta 15 5 0.33 4
Angus Wardlaw Beenleigh/ Southport 2 4 2.00 1
Braxtyn Hanley Beenleigh/ Southport 4 4 1.00
Carson Johnston Pacific Pines/ Carrara 15 4 0.27 4
Harry Domagala Coorparoo 14 4 0.29 1
Isaak Meighan Pacific Pines/ Carrara 13 4 0.31 1
Jack Shepley Coorparoo 14 4 0.29 2
Lachlan Smith Western Districts 14 4 0.29 7
Max Davies Coolangatta 13 4 0.31 1
Max Salisbury Coolangatta 4 4 1.00 2
Shakir Hammadi Pacific Pines/ Carrara 5 4 0.80
Tyson Edwards Coolangatta 15 4 0.27 5
William Kirk Pacific Pines/ Carrara 13 4 0.31 1
Charlie Elliott Coolangatta 5 3 0.60 1
Dean Robinson Beenleigh/ Southport 7 3 0.43 3
Geoffrey Boyd Pacific Pines/ Carrara 4 3 0.75
James Field Pacific Pines/ Carrara 8 3 0.38
Joseph Robertson Western Districts 12 3 0.25
Joshua Duncan Beenleigh/ Southport 12 3 0.25 2
Kane Mckewin Pacific Pines/ Carrara 9 3 0.33 3
Noah Swan Coorparoo 11 3 0.27 5
Patrick Greene Jimboomba 11 3 0.27 7
Rhys Dacey Beenleigh/ Southport 5 3 0.60 3
Samuel Hickie Coorparoo 8 3 0.38 2
Angus Pearn Western Districts 13 2 0.15 5
Archie Baker Coorparoo 2 2 1.00
Charlie Selth Western Districts 17 2 0.12 10
Connor Garrett Pacific Pines/ Carrara 10 2 0.20 2
Cooper Kihlstrom-Ballin Jimboomba 6 2 0.33 1
Corey Allen Coorparoo 9 2 0.22 1
Dylan Hannett Beenleigh/ Southport 14 2 0.14 3
Flynn Boorer Western Districts 14 2 0.14 2
George Bowman Western Districts 13 2 0.15 1
Harrison Rushbrook Coolangatta 13 2 0.15 1
Hayden Thwaite Coolangatta 15 2 0.13 1
Jacob Crook Coorparoo 14 2 0.14 5
Jake Weir Coolangatta 13 2 0.15 3
Joe Fogden Pacific Pines/ Carrara 15 2 0.13 6
Lachlan Merrett Beenleigh/ Southport 11 2 0.18
Louis Thompson Coolangatta 10 2 0.20 1
Lucas Mann Beenleigh/ Southport 9 2 0.22 5
Lukas Wilson Coolangatta 13 2 0.15 2
Ryan Grove Pacific Pines/ Carrara 14 2 0.14 7
Ryleigh Utting Jimboomba 5 2 0.40 1
Samuel Gorman Coorparoo 1 2 2.00 1
Seth Catanese Beenleigh/ Southport 8 2 0.25 4
Taj Presser Beenleigh/ Southport 12 2 0.17 3
Willant Hassell Beenleigh/ Southport 13 2 0.15 2
William Stratford Beenleigh/ Southport 11 2 0.18 2
Zane Bowser Pacific Pines/ Carrara 15 2 0.13 2
Alex Bazzano Jimboomba 2 1 0.50
Baylea Treadaway Western Districts 17 1 0.06 1
Charlie Liebke Pereyra Coolangatta 2 1 0.50
Cory Nettleton Coorparoo 11 1 0.09 3
Dakota King Jimboomba 1 1 1.00 1
Declan Cahill Coorparoo 6 1 0.17
Elijah Glass Coorparoo 8 1 0.12 3
Ethan Ridley Pacific Pines/ Carrara 12 1 0.08 3
George Shepherd Pacific Pines/ Carrara 14 1 0.07 3
Harrison Spittle Pacific Pines/ Carrara 15 1 0.07 7
Harry Chapman Western Districts 13 1 0.08 2
Hezekiah Cora Coolangatta 14 1 0.07 2
Jack Brown Beenleigh/ Southport 5 1 0.20
Jesse Harris Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 1 1.00
Jonathon Cooke Western Districts 12 1 0.08 1
Jordan Misson Coorparoo 6 1 0.17
Joshua Smart Coorparoo 1 1 1.00
Kayden Nicotera Beenleigh/ Southport 10 1 0.10
Lachlan Kovarik Beenleigh/ Southport 8 1 0.12 1
Liam Tootell Pacific Pines/ Carrara 10 1 0.10 3
Louis Willmott Western Districts 10 1 0.10
Mathew Walkerden Jimboomba 1 1 1.00
Max Taylor Coorparoo 2 1 0.50 2
Maximus Bamberry Pacific Pines/ Carrara 13 1 0.08 2
Rafe Priestley Coorparoo 4 1 0.25 2
Rylee Jakupovic Jimboomba 11 1 0.09 4
Thomas Grimster Coolangatta 1 1 1.00
Thomas Roberts Western Districts 14 1 0.07 7
Tyler Molony Coolangatta 4 1 0.25 1
Tyson Allen Beenleigh/ Southport 2 1 0.50 2
William Borrack Coolangatta 15 1 0.07 4
William Langguth Jimboomba 14 1 0.07 5
Zachary Williams Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 1 1.00
Zachary Hanley Beenleigh/ Southport 14 1 0.07 3
Alexander Stocker-Hoida Beenleigh/ Southport 2 0.00 1
Andrew Mcerlain Coorparoo 4 0.00
Angus Campbell Western Districts 4 0.00 1
Angus Hodges Jimboomba 2 0.00
Angus Parnell Western Districts 4 0.00
Angus Rayson Western Districts 8 0.00
Austen Younger Coolangatta 13 0.00 6
Bailey Eldred Jimboomba 14 0.00 1
Beau Millen Coorparoo 5 0.00
Benjamin Good Western Districts 9 0.00
Bernard Gaynor Jimboomba 12 0.00 3
Bert Jarrett Jimboomba 12 0.00 7
Bryden Wallace Jimboomba 2 0.00
Cameron Burgin Western Districts 15 0.00
Cameron Doyle Jimboomba 11 0.00 5
Chanse Dawes Coolangatta 13 0.00 1
Christian Milde Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00 1
Cody Harrison Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00
Connor Zienius Jimboomba 3 0.00
Cooper Aves Jimboomba 8 0.00 3
Declan Traise Western Districts 8 0.00
Desire Collard Jimboomba 13 0.00 1
Dominic Lamb Jimboomba 2 0.00
Drew Proctor Pacific Pines/ Carrara 5 0.00
Dylan Foran Coorparoo 4 0.00
Eli Mayne Pacific Pines/ Carrara 14 0.00 3
Ethan Franks Jimboomba 2 0.00
Evan Whitty Coolangatta 4 0.00 3
Finley Neylan Coolangatta 5 0.00
Flynn Boorer Jimboomba 1 0.00
George Labrom Western Districts 4 0.00
Harry Jutsum Coorparoo 15 0.00 2
Haydn Young Jimboomba 1 0.00
Hutton Cross Jimboomba 11 0.00 2
Jack Foggo Coolangatta 4 0.00 1
Jack Gorton Beenleigh/ Southport 11 0.00
Jack Gorton Jimboomba 1 0.00 1
Jack Mcneill Pacific Pines/ Carrara 12 0.00
Jack Rollason Coorparoo 1 0.00
Jackson Harte Jimboomba 1 0.00
Jackson Harvey Jimboomba 4 0.00
Jai Armstrong Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00
Jake Fazldeen Coorparoo 4 0.00
Jarrod Fry Jimboomba 1 0.00
Jarrod Fry Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00
Jarrod Green Coorparoo 1 0.00
Jean Vander Meulen Western Districts 4 0.00
Jordan Smith Coolangatta 12 0.00 4
Joseph Bull Coolangatta 1 0.00
Joshua Chalmers Jimboomba 2 0.00
Joshua Dixon Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00
Joshua Findlay Coorparoo 1 0.00 1
Joshua Gaynor Jimboomba 6 0.00
Joshua Pope Jimboomba 2 0.00
Jude Carnes Jimboomba 1 0.00 1
Jude Seton Western Districts 5 0.00
Julian Hamill Pacific Pines/ Carrara 11 0.00 1
Kaleb Nolan Jimboomba 2 0.00
Klyde Milroy Coolangatta 4 0.00
Kye Heaton-Livermore Jimboomba 2 0.00
Lachlan Doherty Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 0.00
Lachlan Ryan Beenleigh/ Southport 6 0.00
Lachlan Walsh-Woodman Jimboomba 12 0.00 4
Liam Silivaai Jimboomba 14 0.00 1
Luke Prescott Western Districts 4 0.00
Luke Taylor Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00
Matthew Ferguson Coorparoo 13 0.00 1
Matthew Gillham Jimboomba 4 0.00
Max Dalgleish Coolangatta 9 0.00
Michael Pope Jimboomba 2 0.00
Nathan (16d2) Donnelly Beenleigh/ Southport 2 0.00
Nathan Field Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00
Nicholas Poore Western Districts 8 0.00
Nicholas Watson Coolangatta 15 0.00 1
Nick Crennan Coorparoo 15 0.00 3
Nikalos Griffin Beenleigh/ Southport 4 0.00
Oliver Ward Western Districts 2 0.00
Oscar Clarke Coolangatta 4 0.00
Rhys Fraser Jimboomba 14 0.00 5
Ryan Daniskevicius Western Districts 8 0.00 2
Ryder Johnson Coolangatta 1 0.00
Sabian Bell Bray Coorparoo 1 0.00
Samuel Carmody Coorparoo 1 0.00
Samuel Cosmo Coorparoo 8 0.00 1
Samuel Giles Western Districts 1 0.00
Sean Howlett Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Stephane Coquet Western Districts 8 0.00
Tarkyn Boucher Coolangatta 4 0.00
Tarrant Newman Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00
Thomas Brennan Coorparoo 15 0.00 1
Thomas Fisher Beenleigh/ Southport 3 0.00
Thomas Pfitzner Jimboomba 1 0.00
Toby Wallis Western Districts 4 0.00
Tommy Hart Coolangatta 6 0.00
Travis Lavender Coolangatta 15 0.00 1
Ty Porter Pacific Pines/ Carrara 6 0.00 2
Uriah Gilbert Coolangatta 1 0.00
Vincent Byrne Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Wil Graham Coolangatta 15 0.00 2
William Crowe-Maxwell Coorparoo 14 0.00 3
William Graham Pacific Pines/ Carrara 8 0.00
William Kirk Jimboomba 1 0.00
William Stratford Jimboomba 1 0.00
Zachariah Richter Jimboomba 10 0.00 2
Zachary Williams Jimboomba 1 0.00
Zachary Bond Jimboomba 11 0.00 5
Zavier Alexiou Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition