Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Alex Dickfos Sherwood Districts 14 43 3.07 6
Timothy Martin Jimboomba 14 43 3.07 4
Nicholas Guys Zillmere 13 29 2.23 1
Julian Mandahl Jimboomba 13 23 1.77 4
Adam Peak Morningside 13 18 1.38 3
Troy Moncur Morningside 5 17 3.40 2
Matt Rolla Morningside 9 15 1.67 2
Timothy Cahill Jimboomba 13 15 1.15 1
Tyler Jones Morningside 12 14 1.17 6
Kale Reed Sherwood Districts 14 12 0.86 1
Val Pope Sherwood Districts 11 12 1.09 9
Christopher Mihalopoulos Sherwood Districts 11 11 1.00 2
Luke Scott Sherwood Districts 8 11 1.38 3
Matthew Ross Morningside 7 11 1.57 2
Steven Morris Maroochydore 13 10 0.77 8
Guy Tarrant Jimboomba 10 9 0.90 3
Khyle Borwick Maroochydore 13 9 0.69 4
Alex Lushington Zillmere 9 8 0.89 6
Bryce Tomlinson Jimboomba 14 8 0.57 7
Kevin Tandogac Morningside 8 8 1.00 2
Kyle Powe Ormeau 10 8 0.80 8
Callum Kinch Morningside 12 7 0.58 2
Joshua Alford Jimboomba 13 7 0.54 2
Reid Dobson Sherwood Districts 14 7 0.50 7
Rory Johnson Sherwood Districts 13 7 0.54 1
Thomas Booth Maroochydore 9 7 0.78 1
Alec Stibbard Morningside 3 6 2.00 1
Ben Long Zillmere 7 6 0.86 1
Blake Ryan Maroochydore 6 6 1.00 4
Brent Mcardle Mayne 8 6 0.75 2
Dylan Schoemaker Jimboomba 12 6 0.50 4
Gareth Crawford Sherwood Districts 14 6 0.43 5
Shane Rogerson Zillmere 13 6 0.46
Jeremy Olman Zillmere 9 5 0.56 2
Jeremy Price Maroochydore 11 5 0.45 4
Nicholas Toohey Zillmere 8 5 0.62 2
Niga Haulangi Zillmere 12 5 0.42 3
Sam St John Zillmere 7 5 0.71 3
Samuel Mimnaw Maroochydore 6 5 0.83 1
Shayne Baldwin Sherwood Districts 6 5 0.83
Adam Fry Zillmere 10 4 0.40 2
Benjamin Mcniece Morningside 9 4 0.44 3
Blake Davis Maroochydore 8 4 0.50
Cohen Shean Ormeau 2 4 2.00 2
Jake Butler Jimboomba 8 4 0.50 1
Jared Isbel Jimboomba 16 4 0.25 4
Josh Doyle Mayne 4 4 1.00
Kenneth Oppenheimer Morningside 11 4 0.36 6
Lyle Orr Mayne 2 4 2.00 1
Matthew Davis Sherwood Districts 5 4 0.80 1
Mitchell Bird Maroochydore 13 4 0.31 6
Mitchell Mcevoy Morningside 11 4 0.36 7
Tom Ditchburn Mayne 4 4 1.00
Tomas Atchison Mayne 4 4 1.00
Abdullah Haddad Sherwood Districts 12 3 0.25 4
Alexander Irving Morningside 6 3 0.50
Andrew Thomson Sherwood Districts 9 3 0.33 2
Brenton Hocking Sherwood Districts 12 3 0.25
Cody Smit Jimboomba 7 3 0.43
Cooper Jenkins Bribie Island 11 3 0.27 7
Daniel Scott Bribie Island 12 3 0.25
David Morton Zillmere 12 3 0.25 3
Dennis Fitzgerald Zillmere 15 3 0.20 8
Fyn Benzie Mayne 11 3 0.27 1
Gerard Moore Sherwood Districts 8 3 0.38 1
Harley Orchard Morningside 9 3 0.33 1
Jarrad Pannam Morningside 6 3 0.50
Jeremy Derooy Mayne 4 3 0.75 1
Joseph Dikranian Sherwood Districts 5 3 0.60 2
Lachlan Smith Bribie Island 9 3 0.33 1
Liam Birtles Sherwood Districts 6 3 0.50
Liam Carius Mayne 7 3 0.43 2
Thomas Ross Morningside 8 3 0.38
Aaron Harris Morningside 5 2 0.40
Alex Packer Morningside 14 2 0.14 6
Andrew May Zillmere 6 2 0.33
Brady Athanasiov Mayne 11 2 0.18 4
Brett Boyle Jimboomba 11 2 0.18 4
Christopher Brown Sherwood Districts 13 2 0.15 6
Daniel Lubke Zillmere 10 2 0.20 3
Daniel Peacock Maroochydore 3 2 0.67 1
Daniel Stack Morningside 8 2 0.25 2
Dominic Morrison Maroochydore 6 2 0.33 4
Jack Austin Ormeau 10 2 0.20
Jake Marlborough Morningside 5 2 0.40
Jarred Megaw Mayne 7 2 0.29 1
Joshua Bear Bribie Island 5 2 0.40 1
Justin Harding Morningside 7 2 0.29 1
Kaleb Nolan Jimboomba 5 2 0.40
Kristian Rooks Jimboomba 10 2 0.20 4
Marcus Smith Maroochydore 6 2 0.33 3
Matthew Holt Maroochydore 10 2 0.20 1
Matthew Hope Maroochydore 4 2 0.50
Mitch Sorensen Zillmere 7 2 0.29 1
Mitchell Howe Zillmere 12 2 0.17 9
Nicholas Broom Sherwood Districts 5 2 0.40
Nick Murray Zillmere 12 2 0.17 5
Oscar Dielemans Mayne 11 2 0.18 4
Patrick Conway Sherwood Districts 11 2 0.18 1
Rory O'Shea Mayne 7 2 0.29 1
Sam Craigie Mayne 13 2 0.15 1
Samuel Cox Mayne 4 2 0.50 2
Scott Marshall Mayne 7 2 0.29 1
Sean Massey Morningside 2 2 1.00
Tom Ielasi Sherwood Districts 9 2 0.22 4
Troy Belczacki Maroochydore 6 2 0.33 1
Zac Epstein Maroochydore 12 2 0.17 2
Zachary Daniel Ormeau 10 2 0.20 6
Adam Court Bribie Island 8 1 0.12
Andrew Mcmahon Mayne 5 1 0.20 3
Benjamin Smith Jimboomba 4 1 0.25
Brandon Lynch Ormeau 5 1 0.20 3
Brendan Bagley Morningside 5 1 0.20
Brian Grant Jimboomba 4 1 0.25
Byron Parish Mayne 2 1 0.50 2
Campbell Antonio Mayne 8 1 0.12 4
Casey Veentjer Mayne 3 1 0.33 1
Cole Cook Bribie Island 11 1 0.09 5
Cyle Tishler Jimboomba 7 1 0.14
Damien Wolski Bribie Island 9 1 0.11
Damon Wood Bribie Island 7 1 0.14 3
Daniel James Zillmere 12 1 0.08 5
Danny Dickfos Zillmere 5 1 0.20
David Cook Zillmere 12 1 0.08 4
Declan Smith Morningside 6 1 0.17 2
Digby Morison Mayne 6 1 0.17 4
Dylan Nielsen Bribie Island 10 1 0.10 3
Gavin Thompson Jimboomba 6 1 0.17 2
Grant Wilkinson Bribie Island 11 1 0.09 7
Harry Gillett Morningside 11 1 0.09
Isaac Oppenheimer Morningside 6 1 0.17 1
Jacob Guise Jimboomba 14 1 0.07 4
Jak Johnston Zillmere 6 1 0.17
James Rayner Morningside 4 1 0.25 1
Jesse Compagne Ormeau 8 1 0.12 1
John Prudek Ormeau 7 1 0.14 2
Joshua Mcconnell Ormeau 6 1 0.17 1
Joshua Shamrock Maroochydore 6 1 0.17 1
Joshua Young Jimboomba 13 1 0.08 5
Kalani Kliese-Walit Maroochydore 10 1 0.10 2
Kayne Staff Bribie Island 11 1 0.09 4
Kiran Verma Sherwood Districts 12 1 0.08
Kodi Dickfos Zillmere 13 1 0.08 6
Kristian Adonis Bribie Island 2 1 0.50
Lachlan Angus Morningside 8 1 0.12 4
Luke Allen Maroochydore 10 1 0.10 1
Luke Duffill Maroochydore 5 1 0.20
Luke Geraghty Jimboomba 13 1 0.08 4
Luke Macey Sherwood Districts 2 1 0.50
Mark Richardson Ormeau 5 1 0.20
Mathew Hartup Bribie Island 4 1 0.25
Mathew Stockham Jimboomba 11 1 0.09 4
Matthew Gall Ormeau 9 1 0.11 1
Matthew Hartley Ormeau 1 1 1.00
Matthew Young Ormeau 7 1 0.14 2
Mikhael Cameron Ormeau 3 1 0.33
Mitchell Kendrick Maroochydore 14 1 0.07 4
Nicholas Barling Sherwood Districts 9 1 0.11 3
Paul Leidig Mayne 3 1 0.33
Rhys Fraser Jimboomba 2 1 0.50
Rohan Mewes Morningside 5 1 0.20
Rollan Brook Maroochydore 5 1 0.20
Ryan Whitaker Zillmere 8 1 0.12 2
Sebastian Shaw Mayne 1 1 1.00
Simione Corfe Morningside 1 1 1.00
Thomas Simpson Maroochydore 1 1 1.00
Timothy Wagner Bribie Island 10 1 0.10 1
Tony Stevens Mayne 13 1 0.08 5
Trent Cooper Bribie Island 10 1 0.10
Trent Depaune Zillmere 7 1 0.14
William Warhurst Morningside 2 1 0.50
Zane Westbrook-Mcintyre Zillmere 14 1 0.07 1
Zeke Holt Maroochydore 11 1 0.09 2
Adam Snow Bribie Island 1 0.00
Adrian Lansky Jimboomba 4 0.00
Alix Verdier Mayne 2 0.00
Andre Mounsey Ormeau 1 0.00
Andrew Gallina Mayne 8 0.00 5
Andrew Tydink Mayne 4 0.00 2
Ari Cox Mayne 1 0.00
Ashley Ahokas-King Ormeau 3 0.00 2
Austin Hedge Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Ayden Cashman Sherwood Districts 9 0.00 2
Bailee Robinson Mayne 6 0.00
Ben Tindall Mayne 1 0.00
Benjamin Evert Bribie Island 1 0.00
Benjamin Humbler Zillmere 1 0.00
Benjamin Jones Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Benjamin Pickett Ormeau 6 0.00 4
Benjamin Robinson Ormeau 2 0.00
Bradley Fleming Morningside 12 0.00 4
Brandon Compagne Ormeau 1 0.00
Brayden Gardiner Bribie Island 3 0.00
Brayden Moor Maroochydore 1 0.00
Brendan Creek Sherwood Districts 7 0.00
Brendan Garvey Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Brendon Fair Maroochydore 5 0.00
Brett Ferguson Morningside 1 0.00
Brett Mcgiveron Sherwood Districts 7 0.00 1
Brett Poppleton Ormeau 2 0.00 1
Brock D'Elton Maroochydore 5 0.00
Brodie Tzanidis Bribie Island 6 0.00 1
Bronson Kepae Zillmere 4 0.00
Bryce Crossley Sherwood Districts 8 0.00
Cade Scott Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Caleb Artz Ormeau 3 0.00
Caleb Fragiacomo Jimboomba 6 0.00
Cameran Parnham Zillmere 1 0.00
Cameron Sharp Bribie Island 11 0.00
Carl Fitzgerald Zillmere 8 0.00 1
Casey Rowe Bribie Island 8 0.00 1
Chol William Zillmere 1 0.00
Christian Milde Ormeau 4 0.00 1
Christian Mornard Ormeau 5 0.00 1
Christopher Azzopardi Mayne 12 0.00 3
Christopher Davis Sherwood Districts 14 0.00 6
Christopher Jenkins Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Clint Coogan Bribie Island 3 0.00
Connor Dolan Maroochydore 1 0.00
Conor Geoghegan Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Conor O'Reilly Mayne 4 0.00
Craig Richardson Morningside 1 0.00
Curtis Court Bribie Island 4 0.00
Dakota Cook Ormeau 1 0.00
Dale Simmons Jimboomba 13 0.00 2
Damien Morris Ormeau 6 0.00 4
Damon Allen Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Daniel Beardsell Maroochydore 5 0.00
Daniel Gaul Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Daniel Lindsay Mayne 2 0.00
Daniel Mccarron Mayne 8 0.00 1
Daniel Rivers Bribie Island 8 0.00 1
Daniel Stevenson Bribie Island 1 0.00
Daniel Stevenson Maroochydore 4 0.00 1
Daniel Young Bribie Island 1 0.00
Darcy Parish Mayne 5 0.00 2
Darren O'Keefe Jimboomba 1 0.00
Dean Limperakis Jimboomba 1 0.00
Declan Stack Morningside 5 0.00
Dominic Pinder Bribie Island 1 0.00
Dylan Bowles Ormeau 5 0.00
Dylan Bromilow Morningside 1 0.00
Elisa (eddie) Nsanzimana Jimboomba 2 0.00
Eric Noske Ormeau 10 0.00 2
Ethan Cavka Bribie Island 1 0.00
Ethen Mann Morningside 8 0.00
Finn Taylor Morningside 5 0.00
Fitzroy Ovey Ormeau 10 0.00 3
Fraser Heard Ormeau 8 0.00 2
Fraser Jeavons Morningside 12 0.00 5
Gabe Mckinnon Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Garrick Rollinson Bribie Island 1 0.00
Gordon Goh Maroochydore 1 0.00
Grayden Poulsen Bribie Island 1 0.00
Grayden Poulsen Maroochydore 3 0.00
Guy Lloyd Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Hai Lam Maroochydore 9 0.00 2
Harrison Crombie Bribie Island 1 0.00
Harrison Radcliffe Sherwood Districts 8 0.00 3
Harry Marshall Sherwood Districts 11 0.00 2
Hayden Hinds Morningside 7 0.00
Hayden Kaer Mayne 8 0.00 1
Henry Mcintosh Bribie Island 1 0.00
Jack Mammone Morningside 1 0.00
Jackson Nielsen Bribie Island 6 0.00
Jacob Butteriss Bribie Island 4 0.00
Jacob Keiller Morningside 12 0.00 4
Jacob Macgregor Bribie Island 3 0.00
Jake Whittenbury Ormeau 1 0.00
James Gregory Morningside 3 0.00
James Mckenzie Bribie Island 1 0.00
James Mckenzie Maroochydore 2 0.00 1
James Merryfull Mayne 13 0.00 3
Jamie Pearce Ormeau 1 0.00
Jarryd Eaves Maroochydore 4 0.00 1
Jason Bencich Maroochydore 8 0.00 2
Jason Lister Bribie Island 3 0.00
Jay Powers Ormeau 1 0.00
Jayden Davies Ormeau 3 0.00
Jayden Peters Zillmere 6 0.00
Jerram Yarran Bribie Island 11 0.00 4
Jesse Brierley Ormeau 1 0.00
Jesse Pratt Maroochydore 8 0.00 1
Jesse Pukallus Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Joel Campbell Ormeau 1 0.00 1
Joel Quarrell Sherwood Districts 6 0.00 1
Jonathon Bax Jimboomba 14 0.00 4
Jonty Macdougall Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Jordan Plumridge Morningside 1 0.00
Joseph Brechbuhl Zillmere 2 0.00
Joshua Greig Jimboomba 10 0.00 2
Joshua Claydon Zillmere 15 0.00 4
Joshua Hammond Morningside 2 0.00
Joshua Reeves Maroochydore 9 0.00 2
Joshua Shamrock Bribie Island 1 0.00
Joshua West Bribie Island 1 0.00
Joshua Zahn Maroochydore 1 0.00
Justin Griffiths Ormeau 4 0.00
Kaiden Russell Bribie Island 1 0.00
Kieran Alexander Bribie Island 1 0.00
Kieran Canning Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Kyle Elliot Bribie Island 7 0.00 1
Lachlan Best Bribie Island 1 0.00
Lachlan Mcclare Morningside 1 0.00
Lachlan Mccormick Mayne 4 0.00
Lachlan Settle Mayne 7 0.00 4
Lachlan Walsh-Woodman Jimboomba 1 0.00
Lance Baxter Maroochydore 1 0.00
Leigh Gray Sherwood Districts 8 0.00 1
Lewis Arco Mayne 7 0.00 3
Liam Child Morningside 6 0.00 1
Liam Lerch Bribie Island 7 0.00
Lochlan Wills Mayne 2 0.00
Luke Gollan Zillmere 8 0.00
Luke Head Ormeau 4 0.00 2
Luke Packer Ormeau 1 0.00
Lyndon Dance Ormeau 1 0.00
Mac Wahlheim Ormeau 1 0.00
Marc Dargent Morningside 1 0.00
Mark Macdonald Zillmere 10 0.00 3
Mark Thomson Ormeau 5 0.00 2
Matt Dillon Jimboomba 7 0.00 1
Matt Simpson Maroochydore 2 0.00
Matthew Austin Maroochydore 1 0.00
Matthew Broom Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Matthew Dundon Jimboomba 12 0.00 1
Matthew Edgeworth Ormeau 1 0.00
Matthew Prior Sherwood Districts 9 0.00
Matthew Stinson Zillmere 5 0.00
Matthew Toohey Maroochydore 8 0.00
Max Edmondson Morningside 1 0.00
Michael Carsley Mayne 3 0.00
Michael Delaney Bribie Island 1 0.00
Michael Knight Ormeau 3 0.00
Michael Walker Jimboomba 12 0.00 2
Mitchell Simpson Maroochydore 1 0.00
Mitchell Gilboy Bribie Island 2 0.00
Mitchell Merritt Sherwood Districts 4 0.00
Murray Laing Mayne 10 0.00 1
Nathan Hogg Ormeau 9 0.00 2
Nathan Kime Maroochydore 7 0.00 1
Nathan Patterson Ormeau 9 0.00 1
Nathan Sauer Maroochydore 13 0.00 1
Nathaniel Te Tau Zillmere 8 0.00
Nelson Daugalis Mayne 5 0.00 3
Nelson Fox Bribie Island 2 0.00
Nicholas Holleran Mayne 1 0.00 1
Nicholas Hunter Ormeau 11 0.00
Nicholas Kelly Jimboomba 6 0.00
Nick Butler Jimboomba 10 0.00 1
Nick Galvin Mayne 1 0.00
Noah Ramiah Ormeau 4 0.00 2
Oliver Allbutt Mayne 3 0.00 1
Oliver Carey Bribie Island 2 0.00
Patrick Greene Jimboomba 7 0.00
Paul Reid Ormeau 6 0.00
Peter Bezjak Ormeau 3 0.00
Peter Hay Maroochydore 7 0.00 1
Peter Kilroy Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Phillip Talbot Bribie Island 3 0.00
Raymond Heppell Jimboomba 3 0.00
Rex Coombs Bribie Island 4 0.00
Rhys Perkins Bribie Island 10 0.00 3
Riley Royds Bribie Island 1 0.00
Rollan Brook Bribie Island 1 0.00
Ronald Wason Maroochydore 3 0.00
Ryan Mitchell Mayne 3 0.00 1
Sam Curtis Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Samuel Hailstone Mayne 7 0.00
Samuel O'Rourke Mayne 4 0.00
Samuel Summers Zillmere 10 0.00 1
Scott Coombs Bribie Island 1 0.00
Scott Forrester Mayne 1 0.00
Sean Calkins Morningside 5 0.00
Seth Morton Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Soren Lummis Mayne 7 0.00
Stephen Davoren Ormeau 10 0.00
Stephen Nicholson Bribie Island 5 0.00 3
Stuart Brochu-Ward Morningside 13 0.00 4
Stuart Vimpany Ormeau 1 0.00
Sullivan Hall Morningside 2 0.00
Taine Maloney Bribie Island 1 0.00
Tate Gilmore Bribie Island 2 0.00
Thomas Hunt Zillmere 7 0.00 1
Thomas James Zillmere 4 0.00
Thomas Kennedy Zillmere 1 0.00
Tim Graver Morningside 6 0.00
Timothy Green Sherwood Districts 6 0.00 1
Travis Young Jimboomba 13 0.00 5
Trent Beauchamp Morningside 2 0.00
Tyrone Bean Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Vaughan Kluver Ormeau 7 0.00 1
Wade Nelson Maroochydore 7 0.00 2
Wayne Wilson Maroochydore 3 0.00
William Howlett Jimboomba 6 0.00
William Hunt Sherwood Districts 5 0.00
William Zuill Mayne 1 0.00
Zac Briggs Jimboomba 4 0.00
Zackary Coulton Maroochydore 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition