Fixtures/Results

2021 QAFL Colts

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Ky Nicholls Labrador 20 39 1.95 5
Joshua Young Labrador 12 35 2.92 3
Harrison Tonks Broadbeach 19 34 1.79 3
Noah Mcfadyen Wilston Grange 9 32 3.56 6
Dakota King Mt Gravatt 14 29 2.07 4
Deklen Faulkner Maroochydore 17 28 1.65 2
Connar Robson Broadbeach 20 26 1.30 3
Lochie Howell Labrador 20 24 1.20 4
Hunter Moore Maroochydore 17 23 1.35 6
Jordan Michael Maroochydore 12 23 1.92 3
Lewis Perejmibida Morningside 15 20 1.33 3
Cooper Parkes Broadbeach 15 19 1.27 3
Zachary Borrelli Mt Gravatt 17 19 1.12
Bailey Brown Labrador 20 18 0.90 7
Kooper Airey-Bamback Noosa 12 16 1.33 4
Liam Hude Sherwood Districts 10 15 1.50 5
Luke Cahill Palm Beach Currumbin 16 15 0.94 2
Zane Barrett Sherwood Districts 15 14 0.93 5
Alex Fyfe Labrador 19 13 0.68 2
Macklin (16d1) Johnston Palm Beach Currumbin 15 12 0.80 2
Max Lefevre Maroochydore 19 12 0.63 6
Riley Matons Labrador 17 12 0.71 2
Samuel Gorman Morningside 16 12 0.75 4
Samuel Mercer Labrador 14 12 0.86 4
Bryce Longland Morningside 12 11 0.92 3
Jordan Williams Maroochydore 11 11 1.00 2
Nash Stevenson Wilston Grange 9 11 1.22 1
Oscar Doyle Mt Gravatt 13 11 0.85 3
Blake Falzon Surfers Paradise 12 10 0.83 2
Chase Collins Morningside 12 10 0.83 2
Archie Baker Morningside 10 9 0.90
Bailey Hahn Maroochydore 18 9 0.50 9
Liam Carroll Wilston Grange 16 9 0.56
Matthew Wicks Morningside 9 9 1.00
Oliver Churchill Palm Beach Currumbin 15 9 0.60 3
Callum Banim Redland-Victoria Point 15 8 0.53 3
Cooper Clarkson Palm Beach Currumbin 7 8 1.14 1
Flynn Sippel Surfers Paradise 16 8 0.50 5
Harrison Taylor Morningside 15 8 0.53 2
Isaac Anzolin Sherwood Districts 12 8 0.67 1
Jack Ellen Maroochydore 19 8 0.42 5
Jackson Mills Wilston Grange 8 8 1.00 3
Jake Tye Labrador 13 8 0.62 3
Lachlan Mcpheat Wilston Grange 15 8 0.53 3
Lachlan Tupper Noosa 11 8 0.73 2
Adam Gersekowski Mt Gravatt 17 7 0.41 3
Harrison Copland Morningside 11 7 0.64 1
Harrison Jones Noosa 12 7 0.58 3
Jack Campbell Wilston Grange 17 7 0.41 7
Lawson Campbell Sherwood Districts 12 7 0.58 7
Martin Kelly Noosa 12 7 0.58 5
Matthew Hollier Mt Gravatt 14 7 0.50 4
Riley Doyle Noosa 12 7 0.58 5
Ryan Donohue Redland-Victoria Point 9 7 0.78
Thomas Mason Palm Beach Currumbin 18 7 0.39 1
Carter Stephens Wilston Grange 14 6 0.43 4
Jaxon Denny Broadbeach 19 6 0.32 6
Jed Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 5 6 1.20 2
Jonah Semmler Broadbeach 9 6 0.67 4
Judd Zeidler Morningside 13 6 0.46 3
Kai Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 15 6 0.40 6
Kuot Thok Wilston Grange 7 6 0.86
Oscar Stephens Palm Beach Currumbin 18 6 0.33 3
Samuel Rose Broadbeach 14 6 0.43
Deklan Wille Morningside 13 5 0.38 4
Ethan Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange 15 5 0.33 4
Harrison Drew Maroochydore 14 5 0.36 3
Harry Sullivan Labrador 13 5 0.38 2
Jackson Smith Noosa 12 5 0.42 2
Jake Secombe Surfers Paradise 18 5 0.28 1
Jordan Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange 15 5 0.33 2
Malachi Dumas Palm Beach Currumbin 11 5 0.45 3
Mitchell Day Palm Beach Currumbin 12 5 0.42 3
Nick Tyson Broadbeach 18 5 0.28 3
Ravi Schofield Noosa 11 5 0.45 2
Taine Dawson Broadbeach 18 5 0.28 4
Will Spencer Sherwood Districts 9 5 0.56
William Baird Maroochydore 5 5 1.00
Adam Johnston Maroochydore 17 4 0.24 5
Arion Marley Maroochydore 13 4 0.31 1
Bailey Eva Maroochydore 16 4 0.25 4
Carter Mayfield Maroochydore 11 4 0.36
Finley Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 13 4 0.31 1
Hamish Clayton Labrador 8 4 0.50
Isaac Dunn Palm Beach Currumbin 18 4 0.22 2
Jeshua Morgan Noosa 14 4 0.29 5
Jordan Markby Surfers Paradise 18 4 0.22 1
Kobe White Redland-Victoria Point 15 4 0.27 1
Kye Reynoldson Broadbeach 13 4 0.31 5
Lachlan Harvey Sherwood Districts 15 4 0.27 5
Matthew Neisler Wilston Grange 17 4 0.24 2
Mitchell Bird Palm Beach Currumbin 15 4 0.27 5
Nathan Field Mt Gravatt 17 4 0.24
Riley Mcmillan Wilston Grange 9 4 0.44 6
Tariq Kushonda Redland-Victoria Point 9 4 0.44 5
Thomas Carey Labrador 5 4 0.80
Thomas Cuthbert Maroochydore 16 4 0.25 14
Zac Melling Morningside 16 4 0.25 5
Zack Bidgood Sherwood Districts 8 4 0.50 1
Andrew Stubbs Palm Beach Currumbin 6 3 0.50 1
Clarence Baird Labrador 3 3 1.00 1
Cody Harrison Mt Gravatt 6 3 0.50 5
Damian Martin Morningside 16 3 0.19 5
Damon Eastwell Maroochydore 14 3 0.21 3
Dylan Kennedy Surfers Paradise 16 3 0.19
Dylan Libbis Surfers Paradise 10 3 0.30 3
Hamilton Howard Broadbeach 17 3 0.18 3
Harper Bourke Palm Beach Currumbin 17 3 0.18 4
Harry Cross-Winston Surfers Paradise 17 3 0.18 3
Hunter Phillips Surfers Paradise 12 3 0.25 1
Jackson Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 6 3 0.50 2
Jared Eckersley Broadbeach 12 3 0.25 7
Jasper Paten Noosa 9 3 0.33 1
Keaton Hartley Sherwood Districts 5 3 0.60
Kobe Cumming Broadbeach 17 3 0.18 2
Korey Dry Redland-Victoria Point 5 3 0.60 3
Kyle Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 16 3 0.19 3
Levi Fyffe Labrador 8 3 0.38
Liam Freeman Wilston Grange 10 3 0.30
Max Pekaj Noosa 12 3 0.25 3
Nathan Wright Labrador 19 3 0.16 6
Oakley Wallace Labrador 11 3 0.27 4
Oliver Jeffrey Broadbeach 5 3 0.60 1
Rhien Hall Noosa 14 3 0.21 2
Samuel Pata Maroochydore 15 3 0.20 1
Tyrone Clack Mt Gravatt 16 3 0.19
Balyn Turra Redland-Victoria Point 5 2 0.40
Benjamin Jeffrey Mt Gravatt 16 2 0.12 4
Caleb Back Morningside 14 2 0.14 1
Carter Thomas Broadbeach 5 2 0.40
Charles Cole Morningside 17 2 0.12 3
Cian Mallon Noosa 12 2 0.17 4
Conan Trewin Morningside 17 2 0.12 5
Finnian Raymond Morningside 16 2 0.12 1
Fletcher Gay-Brown Mt Gravatt 4 2 0.50 2
Harrison Marsham Broadbeach 6 2 0.33 3
Harrison Reilly Redland-Victoria Point 15 2 0.13 5
Harrison Ryan Surfers Paradise 6 2 0.33 3
Hunter Easton Wilston Grange 18 2 0.11 2
Jack Bennett Wilston Grange 11 2 0.18 2
Jack Gersekowski Sherwood Districts 9 2 0.22 3
Jakob Main Redland-Victoria Point 14 2 0.14 1
James Finn Palm Beach Currumbin 13 2 0.15 7
James Lewis Sherwood Districts 13 2 0.15 5
Jasper Knight Sherwood Districts 15 2 0.13 2
Joel Mills Noosa 5 2 0.40
Joshua Mackay Surfers Paradise 12 2 0.17 1
Kai Mountney Sherwood Districts 14 2 0.14 1
Kaleb Baines Broadbeach 15 2 0.13 1
Kobi Harris Surfers Paradise 16 2 0.12
Leonard Trueman Labrador 15 2 0.13 1
Louis Pain Labrador 12 2 0.17 5
Maclaren Smith Wilston Grange 12 2 0.17 1
Marcus Khoo Mt Gravatt 16 2 0.12 6
Matthew Litster Morningside 16 2 0.12 2
Preston Cockatoo-Collins Morningside 3 2 0.67
Rhys Syrett Wilston Grange 17 2 0.12 3
Riley Jamieson Mt Gravatt 15 2 0.13 1
Ryan Ferris Mt Gravatt 15 2 0.13 1
Ryder Forbes Broadbeach 4 2 0.50
Samuel Pettigrew Wilston Grange 9 2 0.22 4
Tanner Griffiths Morningside 17 2 0.12 3
Will Radcliffe Sherwood Districts 11 2 0.18 3
William Crisp Sherwood Districts 11 2 0.18
William Jones Maroochydore 1 2 2.00
Xavier Knight Sherwood Districts 10 2 0.20 3
Zachary Hart Mt Gravatt 17 2 0.12 1
Aidan Bulkeley Palm Beach Currumbin 11 1 0.09 1
Angus Castle Noosa 4 1 0.25
Bailey Gorry Labrador 3 1 0.33
Bailey Nikl Wilston Grange 15 1 0.07 3
Bailey Tome Mt Gravatt 14 1 0.07 5
Baylee Lucas Redland-Victoria Point 14 1 0.07 8
Billy (16d1) Richardson Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 2
Caleb (16d1) Beattie Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 1
Charles Blok Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 1
Ches Mcnamara Labrador 9 1 0.11
Cody Nieass Surfers Paradise 16 1 0.06 8
Connor Chadwick Wilston Grange 7 1 0.14
Connor Graves Redland-Victoria Point 15 1 0.07 7
Connor Stewart Morningside 4 1 0.25
Cooper Jenkins Broadbeach 8 1 0.12 2
Cooper Langan Noosa 7 1 0.14 1
Dane Larsen Noosa 15 1 0.07 2
Daniel Lequesne Broadbeach 19 1 0.05 7
Dylan Rice Palm Beach Currumbin 14 1 0.07 5
Ethan Lennen Palm Beach Currumbin 2 1 0.50
Ezekiel Stortenbeker Broadbeach 18 1 0.06 6
Fletcher Pearce Labrador 12 1 0.08 4
Isaac Fydler Broadbeach 16 1 0.06 1
Jack Bowen Broadbeach 22 1 0.05 4
Jack Sherrin Redland-Victoria Point 14 1 0.07 9
Jackson Hamann Surfers Paradise 7 1 0.14 2
Jacob Church Redland-Victoria Point 14 1 0.07
Jacob Garner Palm Beach Currumbin 13 1 0.08 1
Jae Bath Maroochydore 19 1 0.05 8
Jake Ernst Wilston Grange 9 1 0.11
Jake Fennelly Sherwood Districts 6 1 0.17 1
Jake Rogers Broadbeach 12 1 0.08 7
James Quinn Surfers Paradise 7 1 0.14
Jayden (16d1) Banks Maroochydore 1 1 1.00
Jayden Liu-Batista Morningside 17 1 0.06 4
Jed Aitken Noosa 10 1 0.10 2
Jed Riddle Labrador 19 1 0.05 6
John Baker Sherwood Districts 1 1 1.00 1
Josh Lloyd Labrador 6 1 0.17
Joshua Hendry Mt Gravatt 12 1 0.08 3
Joshua Zanker-Close Broadbeach 8 1 0.12 3
Kaeden Corboy Mt Gravatt 1 1 1.00
Karter (16d1) Pinder Maroochydore 2 1 0.50
Kegan Morton Surfers Paradise 18 1 0.06 4
Kyle Moros-Hurlstone Labrador 2 1 0.50
Lachlan Whitewood Broadbeach 16 1 0.06 4
Lamont Kalolo Sherwood Districts 10 1 0.10 1
Luke Gregory Maroochydore 17 1 0.06 8
Luke Jefferies Palm Beach Currumbin 12 1 0.08 3
Max Gardiner Redland-Victoria Point 5 1 0.20 4
Max Taylor Morningside 11 1 0.09 1
Nicholas Williams Surfers Paradise 16 1 0.06 11
Nicholas Wright Mt Gravatt 12 1 0.08 2
Noah Dunstone Broadbeach 14 1 0.07 1
Noah O'Brien Labrador 13 1 0.08 3
Oliver Townley Broadbeach 1 1 1.00
Oscar Stewart Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00
Owen Mckenzie Noosa 9 1 0.11
Phillip Donaldson Sherwood Districts 6 1 0.17
Riley Matheson Maroochydore 3 1 0.33
Royston Davis Redland-Victoria Point 9 1 0.11 3
Ryan Sergi Palm Beach Currumbin 5 1 0.20 2
Rylan Warrilow Redland-Victoria Point 2 1 0.50
Sean Middleton Morningside 15 1 0.07 2
Stell Scriven Redland-Victoria Point 1 1 1.00
Tallis Buntain Noosa 11 1 0.09 4
Tarj Kearns Broadbeach 4 1 0.25
Thalayn Ryschka Morningside 11 1 0.09
Thomas Milde Labrador 10 1 0.10 1
Thomas Pescud Surfers Paradise 3 1 0.33
Tiare Broughton-Ferris Mt Gravatt 10 1 0.10 1
Timothy Mclachlan Redland-Victoria Point 7 1 0.14
William Gooding Sherwood Districts 15 1 0.07
Zac O'Brien Broadbeach 2 1 0.50
Zach Nussey Palm Beach Currumbin 16 1 0.06 10
Zachary Le Busque Maroochydore 17 1 0.06 1
Zayne Allsop Surfers Paradise 17 1 0.06 10
Aaron Werder Mt Gravatt 14 0.00 3
Adam Hull Broadbeach 4 0.00
Adam Wenck Maroochydore 15 0.00
Aden Conlan Broadbeach 15 0.00 2
Alex Peacock Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Alexander Stocker-Hoida Labrador 1 0.00
Andrew Fennessy Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Aramai Cassady Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Ashton Clack Mt Gravatt 14 0.00 1
Austin Taylforth Wilston Grange 10 0.00 1
Bailey Traill Noosa 10 0.00 2
Balin Tietz Maroochydore 17 0.00
Beau Smith Broadbeach 1 0.00
Ben Matthews Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Benjamin Brown Broadbeach 5 0.00
Benjamin Lambert Wilston Grange 17 0.00 4
Bill Gibbeson Labrador 4 0.00
Billy Bougoure Sherwood Districts 10 0.00 2
Bodie Richardson Morningside 6 0.00
Bradley (16d1) Mcdonald Maroochydore 2 0.00
Braeden Cooper Palm Beach Currumbin 18 0.00 1
Brandon Brewster Redland-Victoria Point 15 0.00 4
Brayden Cuffe Noosa 8 0.00 1
Brayden Taylor Broadbeach 1 0.00
Cade Gregory Labrador 1 0.00
Caleb Hammond Morningside 18 0.00 5
Caleb Silva Maroochydore 15 0.00 5
Callum Silcox Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Calsey Robinson Sherwood Districts 9 0.00 1
Cameron Gillespie Broadbeach 4 0.00 1
Campbell Lake Labrador 14 0.00 6
Charlie Beech Broadbeach 6 0.00
Charlie White Surfers Paradise 8 0.00
Christian Milde Surfers Paradise 12 0.00 2
Cody Harrington Broadbeach 2 0.00 2
Connor Bridges Broadbeach 1 0.00
Connor Matheson Surfers Paradise 4 0.00 2
Connor Munro Broadbeach 12 0.00 2
Cooper Ogden Noosa 5 0.00
D'Artagnan Wilson Surfers Paradise 11 0.00 1
Dane Bruce Morningside 13 0.00 1
Daniel Mchugh Wilston Grange 8 0.00 1
Darcy Jackson Sherwood Districts 8 0.00
Dean Waschl Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 2
Duncan Mccabe Wilston Grange 9 0.00 6
Dustin Thorne Noosa 5 0.00
Eli Fowler-Roy Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Eli Verstandig Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Elijah Wood Noosa 3 0.00
Ethan Berger Surfers Paradise 18 0.00
Ethan Dilley Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Ethan Read Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00 1
Ethan Rogers Broadbeach 3 0.00
Ethan Silcox Sherwood Districts 11 0.00 1
Ethan White Labrador 11 0.00 3
Fletcher Clare Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Gus Phillips Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Hamish (16d1) Telfer Wilston Grange 2 0.00
Harley Crozier Wilston Grange 7 0.00 1
Harrison Baird Labrador 1 0.00
Harry Gwynne Broadbeach 1 0.00
Harry Walker Mt Gravatt 15 0.00
Hayden Barrett Labrador 1 0.00
Henry Spry Sherwood Districts 11 0.00 2
Hunter Mulder Morningside 8 0.00
Hunter Osborne Wilston Grange 9 0.00 2
Jack Floyd Noosa 1 0.00
Jack Gillard Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Jack Hornby Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jack Kalan Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jack Kimpton Labrador 8 0.00 2
Jack Manly Wilston Grange 7 0.00 2
Jack Mills Noosa 11 0.00
Jack Rollason Morningside 9 0.00
Jack Stringer Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00
Jackson Ford Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Jackson Gregory Wilston Grange 7 0.00 1
Jackson Griffiths Mt Gravatt 7 0.00 2
Jackson Simpson Wilston Grange 12 0.00 5
Jackson Straughan Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00
Jacob Barbuto Maroochydore 7 0.00
Jaedon Schwab Surfers Paradise 8 0.00 3
Jahli Brooks Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
Jake Edwards Morningside 6 0.00
Jake Frazer Redland-Victoria Point 11 0.00
Jake Gooch Labrador 19 0.00 4
Jake Torney Mt Gravatt 14 0.00 5
Jakob Tietz Morningside 16 0.00 5
James Lee Morningside 9 0.00
James Packer Maroochydore 14 0.00 6
Jarred Mills Surfers Paradise 5 0.00
Jarrod Green Mt Gravatt 13 0.00
Jaxon Membrey Noosa 6 0.00
Jay Wren Surfers Paradise 6 0.00 2
Jayden Milne Mt Gravatt 18 0.00 6
Jed Bullman Noosa 1 0.00
Jed Ferguson Maroochydore 8 0.00
Jeremy Gregg Morningside 8 0.00 1
Jesse Howells Surfers Paradise 1 0.00 1
Jett Clarke Sherwood Districts 16 0.00 9
Jett Rowe Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
Joel O'Brien Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 3
John Gander Broadbeach 6 0.00 1
Jonathon Bradfield Redland-Victoria Point 15 0.00 2
Jordan Hamilton Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Jordan Howard Labrador 12 0.00 1
Jordan Williams Surfers Paradise 11 0.00 5
Josef Matijevic Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Joshua Beardshall Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Joshua Doland Mt Gravatt 5 0.00
Joshua Findlay Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Joshua Power Surfers Paradise 7 0.00 2
Joshua Smart Mt Gravatt 14 0.00 3
Kai Trevaskis Labrador 2 0.00
Kaine Costa Redland-Victoria Point 13 0.00 3
Kane Gordon Surfers Paradise 10 0.00 2
Koby Young Maroochydore 1 0.00
Ky Molony Palm Beach Currumbin 6 0.00 3
Kyle Mcnamara Labrador 15 0.00 4
Kyle Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Lachlan Edgar Broadbeach 1 0.00
Lachlan Mcdonald Maroochydore 17 0.00 7
Lachlan Rowles Broadbeach 1 0.00
Lachlan Sheppard Labrador 15 0.00 4
Lachlan Wegener Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Lachlan Wilson Noosa 13 0.00 7
Lachlan Zakaras Wilston Grange 16 0.00 4
Liam Kay Maroochydore 1 0.00
Liam Pyatt Broadbeach 1 0.00
Liam Thom Surfers Paradise 4 0.00
Liam Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 18 0.00 3
Locklyn Woolan Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Louie Mclennan Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Luca Laverde Broadbeach 1 0.00 1
Luca Laverde Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Makhyah Pratt Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Marlin Corbett Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Mathew Walkerden Palm Beach Currumbin 16 0.00 3
Matthew Lombardo Maroochydore 1 0.00
Maverick Wells Broadbeach 1 0.00
Max Cooper Noosa 13 0.00 5
Max Enright Noosa 5 0.00
Michael Gordon Mt Gravatt 12 0.00 2
Miller Rose Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00
Morgan Elliott Labrador 7 0.00 1
Nash Crow Broadbeach 19 0.00 4
Nathan Andrews Labrador 1 0.00
Nathan Wilkie Redland-Victoria Point 14 0.00 3
Ned (16d1) Rosenbrock Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Nicholas Charlton Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Nicholas Gulisano Sherwood Districts 4 0.00
Noah Cleland Redland-Victoria Point 15 0.00 1
Noah Cottrell Broadbeach 20 0.00 4
Oliver Achammer Maroochydore 8 0.00
Oliver Shuttleworth Noosa 10 0.00 1
Oscar Beattie Wilston Grange 17 0.00 7
Patrick Brown Sherwood Districts 13 0.00 4
Quinn Chambers Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Rafe Priestley Mt Gravatt 10 0.00 5
Reed Maskell-Dobbyn Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Riley Martin Morningside 18 0.00 6
Riley Young Maroochydore 7 0.00
Rory Cowling Noosa 6 0.00 1
Ryan (16d1) Lewis Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Ryan Hosking Labrador 16 0.00 5
Ryan King Labrador 10 0.00 1
Ryan Marshall Sherwood Districts 15 0.00
Ryan Thornton Noosa 15 0.00 3
Samuel Carmody Mt Gravatt 17 0.00 6
Samuel Griffiths Wilston Grange 7 0.00 2
Samuel Wheatley Broadbeach 6 0.00
Sebastian Watters Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Shadeau Brain Noosa 3 0.00
Shayden Millar Surfers Paradise 9 0.00 3
Simon Glass Mt Gravatt 3 0.00 1
Stephen Hasler Redland-Victoria Point 14 0.00
Sunny Walsh Noosa 15 0.00 3
Taiquin (16d1) Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Taj Baldwin Surfers Paradise 14 0.00
Taj Mcdermott Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Taj St Hill Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Tajuan Bromwich Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Taz Kerr Broadbeach 1 0.00
Thomas Johnstone Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Thomas Kearney Sherwood Districts 16 0.00 6
Thomas Mcnally Noosa 9 0.00 1
Thomas Sparks Noosa 8 0.00
Tighe Amsters Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Timothy Jacobson Surfers Paradise 13 0.00
Toby Price Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00 1
Tomas Gregory Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Tristan Eva Maroochydore 1 0.00
Tristen Meekin Sherwood Districts 9 0.00 3
Will Coluccio Maroochydore 16 0.00
Will Cooper Broadbeach 1 0.00 1
Willem Pfitzner Wilston Grange 13 0.00 4
William (16d1) Bertholini Maroochydore 1 0.00
William Cruice Sherwood Districts 9 0.00 1
Wilson Partridge Broadbeach 7 0.00
Zac Maguire Redland-Victoria Point 12 0.00 6
Zachary Keogh Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Zak Clarkson Morningside 13 0.00
Zane Harrison Maroochydore 15 0.00 3
Zephram Chambers Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition