Fixtures/Results

2021 QAFL Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Mitchell Scholard Maroochydore 22 62 2.82 3
Jordan Moncrieff Broadbeach 19 61 3.21 6
Jonah Licht Mt Gravatt 15 34 2.27 3
Bryce Retzlaff Labrador 14 30 2.14 4
Sam Jasper Broadbeach 19 30 1.58 2
Peter Yagmoor Redland-Victoria Point 19 29 1.53 7
Samuel Hilton-Joyce Surfers Paradise 19 29 1.53 3
Aaron Wilson Noosa 14 28 2.00 6
Brody Haberfield Surfers Paradise 18 28 1.56 4
Harrison Kerr Redland-Victoria Point 18 28 1.56 2
Cooper Anderson Labrador 19 26 1.37 4
Nathan Colenso Morningside 19 25 1.32 8
Thomas Baulch Sherwood Districts 7 22 3.14 3
Thompson Smith Surfers Paradise 19 22 1.16 4
Lochie Laing Maroochydore 16 20 1.25 4
Patrick Turner Labrador 9 20 2.22 1
Will Mckenzie Wilston Grange 17 20 1.18 4
Jake Goldsmith Labrador 13 19 1.46 2
Michael Steven Maroochydore 18 19 1.06 4
Nicholas Burton Broadbeach 13 19 1.46 3
Riley Winter Broadbeach 13 19 1.46 1
Will O'Dwyer Noosa 14 18 1.29 3
Jarryd Hill Maroochydore 18 17 0.94 1
Matthew Waters Redland-Victoria Point 19 17 0.89 3
Jake Warren Maroochydore 16 16 1.00 2
Hugh Fidler Wilston Grange 13 15 1.15 6
Jack Austin Sherwood Districts 16 15 0.94 2
Thomas Matthews Redland-Victoria Point 19 15 0.79 4
Tom Simpson Labrador 20 15 0.75 9
Blair Rubock Labrador 10 14 1.40
Benjamin Warren Morningside 12 13 1.08 2
Daniel Van De Werken Surfers Paradise 12 13 1.08 1
Jarrod Huddy Redland-Victoria Point 17 13 0.76 6
John Anthony Palm Beach Currumbin 5 13 2.60 3
Liam Dwyer Morningside 18 13 0.72 3
Matthew Warren Redland-Victoria Point 19 13 0.68 3
Nicholas Crowley Palm Beach Currumbin 17 13 0.76 1
Pearce Hanley Labrador 15 13 0.87 8
William Fletcher Sherwood Districts 16 13 0.81 13
Jacob Murphy Redland-Victoria Point 19 12 0.63 3
Joshua Brown Redland-Victoria Point 13 12 0.92 1
Lachlan Robinson Maroochydore 18 12 0.67 6
Matthew Green Surfers Paradise 19 12 0.63 8
Sam Mclachlan Maroochydore 19 12 0.63 8
Thomas Jeffrey Morningside 13 12 0.92 5
Benjamin Sloan Maroochydore 19 11 0.58 6
Brendan Telford Mt Gravatt 14 11 0.79 2
Joshua Coombes Sherwood Districts 16 11 0.69 8
Lachlan Dignan Morningside 12 11 0.92 1
Mitchell Johnson Palm Beach Currumbin 3 11 3.67 1
Tyrone Armitage Broadbeach 18 11 0.61 4
Benjamin Thomas Maroochydore 13 10 0.77 1
Brandon Chadwick Broadbeach 15 10 0.67 4
Caleb Franks Redland-Victoria Point 18 10 0.56 7
Edward Mallan Morningside 10 10 1.00 1
John Baker Sherwood Districts 14 10 0.71 3
Aaron Maricic Sherwood Districts 15 9 0.60 3
Jack Harper Noosa 13 9 0.69
Jamie Ivers Redland-Victoria Point 7 9 1.29 1
Jesse Travaglini Labrador 17 9 0.53 5
Jonathan Croad Palm Beach Currumbin 17 9 0.53 9
Lochlan Harrop Mt Gravatt 11 9 0.82 2
Luca Winton Sherwood Districts 15 9 0.60 5
Sam Gribble Wilston Grange 15 9 0.60 3
Shaydan Close Labrador 8 9 1.12 2
Aaron Highlands Sherwood Districts 15 8 0.53 5
Ben Mcinneny Palm Beach Currumbin 16 8 0.50 7
Benji Neal Mt Gravatt 13 8 0.62 5
Blair Ryan Surfers Paradise 19 8 0.42 1
Bradley Lowe Broadbeach 12 8 0.67 4
Charles Ford Labrador 10 8 0.80 3
Kelly Castle Morningside 16 8 0.50 1
Kobe Tozer Sherwood Districts 4 8 2.00
Luke O'Sullivan Mt Gravatt 12 8 0.67 5
Myles Jewell Surfers Paradise 8 8 1.00
Rhys Estall Mt Gravatt 7 8 1.14
Shatna Cashen-Harris Wilston Grange 11 8 0.73 2
Aj Dawson Palm Beach Currumbin 14 7 0.50
Benjamin Merrett Surfers Paradise 18 7 0.39 1
Bradley Hodge Morningside 16 7 0.44 6
Brock Aston Morningside 14 7 0.50 4
Cody Harrington Broadbeach 10 7 0.70 1
Harrison Gobbie Mt Gravatt 14 7 0.50
Jack Yelland Surfers Paradise 19 7 0.37 9
Jackson Fisher Broadbeach 19 7 0.37 4
Jamison Shea Palm Beach Currumbin 11 7 0.64 1
Joshua Connolly Labrador 7 7 1.00 1
Kailem Baker Redland-Victoria Point 18 7 0.39 3
Kain Ford Surfers Paradise 19 7 0.37 4
Liam Jacka Maroochydore 22 7 0.32 1
Max Hewett Wilston Grange 7 7 1.00 2
Ryan Gilmore Broadbeach 16 7 0.44 5
Benjamin Gibbeson Labrador 8 6 0.75
Charlie Bowes Wilston Grange 2 6 3.00 2
Daine Macdonald Mt Gravatt 15 6 0.40 6
Darcy Marsh Redland-Victoria Point 17 6 0.35 2
Darren Tanti Maroochydore 16 6 0.38 6
Joel Leahy Mt Gravatt 12 6 0.50 3
Joshua Filo Maroochydore 16 6 0.38 2
Lachlan Davies Sherwood Districts 6 6 1.00 1
Lachlan Nixon-Smith Wilston Grange 14 6 0.43 5
Oscar Stewart Wilston Grange 13 6 0.46 3
Perry Lewis-Smith Surfers Paradise 5 6 1.20 1
Riley Easton Sherwood Districts 14 6 0.43 4
Silivelio Lemana-Pakau Redland-Victoria Point 6 6 1.00 1
William Peppin Morningside 16 6 0.38 2
Charlie Rossetti Morningside 11 5 0.45 3
Connor Nutting Broadbeach 1 5 5.00 1
Damian Steven Redland-Victoria Point 19 5 0.26 5
Daniel Lanthois Maroochydore 10 5 0.50 1
Darcy Cameron-Reeves Morningside 20 5 0.25 9
Ethan Dawson Palm Beach Currumbin 5 5 1.00 1
Frazer Neate Mt Gravatt 14 5 0.36 4
Jack Manly Wilston Grange 7 5 0.71 3
James Holland Palm Beach Currumbin 14 5 0.36 3
Jed Foggo Palm Beach Currumbin 8 5 0.62 2
Jonathan Giles Maroochydore 9 5 0.56 7
Kuot Thok Wilston Grange 13 5 0.38 1
Ky Mckenzie Wilston Grange 6 5 0.83 1
Marcus Peak Morningside 12 5 0.42 2
Matthew Hambleton Redland-Victoria Point 11 5 0.45 2
Maverick Pettigrove Noosa 11 5 0.45 1
Max Johnston Labrador 6 5 0.83 1
Sebastian Rogers Noosa 14 5 0.36 4
Thomas Wischnat Sherwood Districts 4 5 1.25
Alexander Rodrick Wilston Grange 14 4 0.29 4
Bradie Foster Wilston Grange 5 4 0.80
Brayden Taylor Broadbeach 12 4 0.33 2
Charlton Offermans Labrador 12 4 0.33 4
Darcy Irwin Broadbeach 15 4 0.27 3
Ethan Hunt Palm Beach Currumbin 14 4 0.29 2
Gavin Grose Mt Gravatt 12 4 0.33 7
Isaac Corvo Wilston Grange 5 4 0.80 3
Jai Fitzpatrick Noosa 7 4 0.57 3
Jaspa Fletcher Sherwood Districts 10 4 0.40 1
Jesse Malthouse Maroochydore 10 4 0.40 2
Max Lower Broadbeach 19 4 0.21 6
Max Pescud Surfers Paradise 7 4 0.57 2
Noa Corbett Surfers Paradise 9 4 0.44
Paddy Rankin Surfers Paradise 10 4 0.40 3
Riley Greene Sherwood Districts 14 4 0.29 9
Riley Stone Surfers Paradise 12 4 0.33 3
Troy Toussaint Broadbeach 6 4 0.67
Tyler Galligan Wilston Grange 13 4 0.31 1
Zac Stone Maroochydore 18 4 0.22
Aaron Christensen Redland-Victoria Point 9 3 0.33 1
Aaron Laskey Noosa 14 3 0.21 10
Aidan Mccabe Palm Beach Currumbin 2 3 1.50
Alex Mckay Labrador 12 3 0.25 6
Ashton Crossley Palm Beach Currumbin 16 3 0.19 4
Benjamin Fleming Noosa 12 3 0.25 3
Benjamin Daly Mt Gravatt 4 3 0.75
David Lewis Sherwood Districts 9 3 0.33 1
Dean Benson Mt Gravatt 3 3 1.00 1
Frazer Eaton Palm Beach Currumbin 8 3 0.38
Harrison Fraser Surfers Paradise 16 3 0.19 3
Harry Milford Mt Gravatt 6 3 0.50 1
Henry Joyce Morningside 15 3 0.20 3
Jack Whaley Maroochydore 22 3 0.14 6
Jackson Allen Sherwood Districts 12 3 0.25 3
Jake Chapman Morningside 5 3 0.60
Jasper Craven Mt Gravatt 4 3 0.75 3
Joshua Earl Wilston Grange 7 3 0.43 1
Joshua Govan Maroochydore 22 3 0.14 10
Lachlan Mcdonald Redland-Victoria Point 16 3 0.19 3
Leigh Osborne Labrador 14 3 0.21 4
Liam O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin 10 3 0.30
Luke Mitchell Sherwood Districts 14 3 0.21 6
Michael Selsby Broadbeach 6 3 0.50 2
Ryan Banks-Smith Morningside 6 3 0.50 2
Samuel Mckenzie Maroochydore 5 3 0.60
Sean Ryan Sherwood Districts 8 3 0.38
Thomas Meagher Labrador 20 3 0.15 2
Trent Stubbs Palm Beach Currumbin 4 3 0.75
Tyler Brown Labrador 4 3 0.75 1
William Bella Palm Beach Currumbin 5 3 0.60
William Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 8 3 0.38
Alexander Rayner Broadbeach 9 2 0.22
Arnold Conway Mt Gravatt 3 2 0.67
Bailey Reeves Labrador 2 2 1.00
Benjamin Murray Morningside 8 2 0.25
Blake Erickson Broadbeach 20 2 0.10 2
Bodhi Uwland Broadbeach 5 2 0.40 3
Braydon O'Dea Mt Gravatt 13 2 0.15 1
Brent Pearson Maroochydore 21 2 0.10 5
Brodi Finn Maroochydore 9 2 0.22
Charlie Lang Labrador 18 2 0.11 3
Cooper Ogden Noosa 8 2 0.25 1
Corey Gladdish Wilston Grange 11 2 0.18 5
Corey Joyce Palm Beach Currumbin 14 2 0.14 6
Craig Malone Mt Gravatt 8 2 0.25 4
Daniel Edwards Sherwood Districts 13 2 0.15 2
Finn Brown Broadbeach 10 2 0.20 3
Jack Briskey Sherwood Districts 4 2 0.50 1
Jack Prestegar Surfers Paradise 18 2 0.11 4
Jackson Mills Wilston Grange 11 2 0.18 3
Jacob Langborne Morningside 7 2 0.29
James Nelis Morningside 6 2 0.33
Jayden Holt Noosa 3 2 0.67
Jed Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 2 2 1.00 1
Jordan Brown Morningside 2 2 1.00
Joseph Murphy Mt Gravatt 11 2 0.18 1
Joshua Hall Broadbeach 1 2 2.00
Justin Currie Redland-Victoria Point 6 2 0.33
Kai Sheers Broadbeach 11 2 0.18
Ky Molony Palm Beach Currumbin 6 2 0.33 1
Lachlan Russ Morningside 12 2 0.17 3
Liam Nelson Broadbeach 17 2 0.12 6
Lucas Bell Mt Gravatt 1 2 2.00
Lucas Jellyman-Turner Broadbeach 14 2 0.14 5
Luke Coombes Labrador 5 2 0.40
Mitchell Howson Morningside 3 2 0.67 1
Nash Stevenson Wilston Grange 4 2 0.50 1
Nicholas Hay Surfers Paradise 19 2 0.11 7
Reed Maskell-Dobbyn Wilston Grange 5 2 0.40
Samuel Godfrey Morningside 12 2 0.17 4
Saxon Crozier Morningside 3 2 0.67
Scott Miller Redland-Victoria Point 19 2 0.11 4
Thomas Reeves Labrador 20 2 0.10 2
Thomas Thynne Palm Beach Currumbin 1 2 2.00 1
Zane Lovell Sherwood Districts 8 2 0.25
Adrian Williams Redland-Victoria Point 18 1 0.06 5
Alex Fry Palm Beach Currumbin 4 1 0.25
Andy Hollis Labrador 14 1 0.07 6
Anthony Stewart Surfers Paradise 2 1 0.50
Bailey Hewitt Redland-Victoria Point 1 1 1.00
Ben Kethro Maroochydore 21 1 0.05 6
Benjamin Collins Noosa 3 1 0.33
Billy Hawkes Sherwood Districts 4 1 0.25 1
Bradley Lynch Surfers Paradise 7 1 0.14
Bradley Williams Maroochydore 4 1 0.25
Brady Allen Sherwood Districts 14 1 0.07
Brayden Crossley Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00 1
Brett Meredith Noosa 3 1 0.33 1
Brodie Foster Surfers Paradise 14 1 0.07 1
Bruce Reville Sherwood Districts 2 1 0.50 1
Callum Mcburnie Palm Beach Currumbin 14 1 0.07 3
Campbell Aston Morningside 15 1 0.07
Christopher Murphy Mt Gravatt 13 1 0.08 3
Cooper Langan Noosa 5 1 0.20
Cooper Mcgill Redland-Victoria Point 1 1 1.00
Curtis Marsden Palm Beach Currumbin 6 1 0.17
Daniel Charlesworth Surfers Paradise 13 1 0.08 5
Daniel Grose Broadbeach 5 1 0.20
Dylan Fyfe Labrador 9 1 0.11 2
Dylan Godwin Noosa 15 1 0.07
Dylan Nourish Wilston Grange 2 1 0.50
Dylan Swann Morningside 19 1 0.05 2
Ethan Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange 3 1 0.33 1
Ethan Mackie Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00
Gareth Hunt Mt Gravatt 10 1 0.10 2
Gregory Stirton Maroochydore 13 1 0.08 1
Hamish Warren Wilston Grange 16 1 0.06 1
Harrison Hunkin Redland-Victoria Point 13 1 0.08 1
Hiovake Livesey Sherwood Districts 5 1 0.20 2
Hugo Thew Wilston Grange 14 1 0.07 6
Jack Goodall Sherwood Districts 15 1 0.07 1
Jack Granville Palm Beach Currumbin 17 1 0.06 4
Jack James Wilston Grange 5 1 0.20 2
Jack Wingrave Surfers Paradise 11 1 0.09 1
Jackson Bury Maroochydore 22 1 0.05 3
Jacob Aurisch Sherwood Districts 4 1 0.25
Jacob Simpson Maroochydore 21 1 0.05 14
Jake Goody Palm Beach Currumbin 4 1 0.25
Jake Warren Redland-Victoria Point 5 1 0.20 1
James Cowlishaw Morningside 15 1 0.07 2
James Gledhill Broadbeach 14 1 0.07 4
James London Mt Gravatt 8 1 0.12
James Royes Broadbeach 6 1 0.17
Jed Aitken Noosa 4 1 0.25 1
Jesse Green Mt Gravatt 7 1 0.14
Joel Baxter Labrador 1 1 1.00
Joel Foster Surfers Paradise 7 1 0.14
Jordan Daniel Maroochydore 16 1 0.06
Joshua Lys Palm Beach Currumbin 7 1 0.14 1
Joshua Searl Broadbeach 20 1 0.05 6
Joshua Williams Surfers Paradise 7 1 0.14
Lachlan Dennis Sherwood Districts 2 1 0.50
Lachlan Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 3 1 0.33
Mackinnon Johnston Noosa 6 1 0.17
Malachi Dumas Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
Mathew Freeman Labrador 3 1 0.33 1
Matt Doran Surfers Paradise 17 1 0.06 10
Matthew Lee Labrador 18 1 0.06 3
Matthew Little Broadbeach 8 1 0.12 1
Maxwell Gambell Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33
Michael Doust Mt Gravatt 6 1 0.17 1
Mitch Habgood Maroochydore 9 1 0.11 1
Mitchell Crawley Wilston Grange 13 1 0.08 4
Nick Scott Surfers Paradise 17 1 0.06 4
Nicolas Harrison Surfers Paradise 19 1 0.05 4
Oliver Burrows-Cheng Labrador 16 1 0.06 1
Patrick Cockerill Wilston Grange 10 1 0.10 1
Reece Toye Sherwood Districts 1 1 1.00
Reece Toye Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00
Riley Rickard Noosa 15 1 0.07 1
Sam Winterbottom Mt Gravatt 8 1 0.12 2
Samuel Pettigrew Wilston Grange 8 1 0.12
Shadeau Brain Noosa 7 1 0.14 4
Tarj Townson Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50
Teejay Halkias Morningside 2 1 0.50
Thomas Betson Broadbeach 7 1 0.14 2
Thomas Griffiths Morningside 19 1 0.05 6
Toby Triffett Morningside 3 1 0.33 1
Todd Carbone Mt Gravatt 15 1 0.07 6
Tom Michael Redland-Victoria Point 9 1 0.11
Tom Salter Redland-Victoria Point 18 1 0.06 5
Tyler Cornish Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
Will Tasker Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33
William Harbinson Palm Beach Currumbin 6 1 0.17
William Pendlebury Morningside 19 1 0.05 4
Wilson Barry Morningside 1 1 1.00
Zac Harrison Palm Beach Currumbin 11 1 0.09 4
Zac Young Mt Gravatt 8 1 0.12
Zachary Puncken Wilston Grange 8 1 0.12
Zachary Stanton Wilston Grange 10 1 0.10 1
Adam Curry Noosa 2 0.00
Alby Jones Surfers Paradise 13 0.00 3
Alexander Jacobs Maroochydore 11 0.00 2
Alexander Mioni Noosa 4 0.00
Alexander Mitchell Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Alexander Moloney Broadbeach 4 0.00 1
Andrew Boston Broadbeach 1 0.00
Angus Johnston Noosa 1 0.00
Angus Smyth Noosa 8 0.00
Austin Brent Mt Gravatt 2 0.00 1
Austin Harris Broadbeach 5 0.00 1
Bae Gallop Wilston Grange 10 0.00 1
Ben Guthrie Noosa 12 0.00 4
Benjamin Hancock Broadbeach 7 0.00
Benjamin Mccarthy Morningside 14 0.00 3
Bill Hicks Labrador 1 0.00
Billy Drake Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Billy Evers Labrador 1 0.00
Bradley Carter Labrador 19 0.00 3
Bradley Dale Morningside 10 0.00 2
Bradley Rees Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Brinn Little Palm Beach Currumbin 9 0.00 6
Cade Gregory Labrador 4 0.00 1
Cameron Ferguson Sherwood Districts 1 0.00 1
Cameron Pickering Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Cameron Topping Surfers Paradise 2 0.00 1
Charlie Thorpe Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Chris Johnson Noosa 5 0.00
Clarence Baird Labrador 1 0.00
Cody Grant Broadbeach 1 0.00
Connor Bulley Sherwood Districts 7 0.00
Connor Munro Broadbeach 1 0.00
Connor Munro Broadbeach 4 0.00
Corey Lyons Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Corey Mcguren Mt Gravatt 6 0.00
Cory Lobb Noosa 15 0.00 1
Daniel Daye Mt Gravatt 7 0.00
Daniel Fleming Maroochydore 13 0.00 6
Daniel Frame Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Danny Conway Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Darcy Prest Sherwood Districts 13 0.00
Desmond Tipuamantamurri Noosa 3 0.00
Drew Mitchell Sherwood Districts 4 0.00 1
Duncan Mccabe Wilston Grange 7 0.00
Dylan Beattie Labrador 18 0.00
Dylan D'Roza Morningside 1 0.00
Dylan Lancaster Broadbeach 2 0.00
Dylan Smith Mt Gravatt 11 0.00 6
Errin Wasley-Black Wilston Grange 9 0.00 2
Ethan Harris Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Ethan Kerr Mt Gravatt 14 0.00 3
Ethan Reeves Labrador 4 0.00
Ethan Sivijs Sherwood Districts 14 0.00
Garrett Davies Noosa 9 0.00
Hamilton Howard Broadbeach 2 0.00
Harrison Arnold Broadbeach 5 0.00 2
Harrison Day Palm Beach Currumbin 9 0.00 1
Harry Keenan Wilston Grange 4 0.00
Harry Wilson Wilston Grange 9 0.00 6
Hunter Hall Palm Beach Currumbin 7 0.00
Hunter Osborne Wilston Grange 7 0.00 2
Isaac Dineen Broadbeach 1 0.00
Isaac Hay Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Isaac Mccrimmon Noosa 14 0.00 2
Isaac Mole Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Jack Taylor Surfers Paradise 8 0.00 2
Jack Donoghue Wilston Grange 11 0.00
Jack Goodwin Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jack Johnston Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
Jack Lipscombe Wilston Grange 4 0.00
Jack Mitchell Surfers Paradise 2 0.00
Jack Powell Maroochydore 2 0.00
Jack Rolls Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Jack Willis Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Jackson Brumley Labrador 2 0.00
Jackson Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Jackson Griffiths Mt Gravatt 8 0.00 4
Jackson Simpson Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Jacob Allison Morningside 1 0.00
Jacob Welsh Broadbeach 4 0.00
Jai Lyons Broadbeach 4 0.00
Jaicob Kenny Labrador 13 0.00 2
Jake Rogers Broadbeach 3 0.00
Jake Stewart Noosa 3 0.00
Jared Eckersley Broadbeach 1 0.00
Jason Burge Palm Beach Currumbin 15 0.00 5
Jasper Schoenmaker Broadbeach 1 0.00
Jayden Young Labrador 19 0.00 4
Jed Harrison Palm Beach Currumbin 16 0.00 3
Jedd Dow Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Jesse Higgins Noosa 1 0.00
Jimmy Aganas Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Jock Thompson Broadbeach 1 0.00
Joe Warren Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Jonathan Freeman Noosa 1 0.00
Jordan Rogers Palm Beach Currumbin 11 0.00 1
Keenan James Noosa 6 0.00
Kooper Airey-Bamback Noosa 2 0.00
Kurt Cole Surfers Paradise 6 0.00
Kurt Mcmahon Labrador 14 0.00 3
Lachlan Niland-Rowe Morningside 19 0.00
Lachlan O'Toole Maroochydore 4 0.00
Lachlan Zakaras Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Liam Dawson Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Liam Eadie Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 1
Luka Misic Noosa 1 0.00
Luke Dempsey-Ceh Broadbeach 1 0.00
Luke Francis Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Mackenzie Riddle Labrador 6 0.00
Marlin Corbett Surfers Paradise 2 0.00
Martin Kelly Noosa 4 0.00 1
Matthew Gahan Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 3
Matthew Thomson Redland-Victoria Point 17 0.00 4
Max Mcdonald Maroochydore 4 0.00
Max Nelson Morningside 15 0.00 3
Michael Gafa Noosa 4 0.00
Mitch Clark Noosa 3 0.00
Mitchell Bell Broadbeach 1 0.00
Mitchell Hopkins Surfers Paradise 2 0.00
Mitchell Stallard Redland-Victoria Point 14 0.00 2
Nathan Mckendrick Noosa 8 0.00
Nathan Winter Noosa 2 0.00
Nicholas Perso Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Nick Jackson Labrador 2 0.00
Noah Evans Noosa 1 0.00
Rhys Clark Broadbeach 2 0.00 2
Rhys Tarling Noosa 6 0.00
Riley Buckland Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Riley Mcmillan Wilston Grange 6 0.00 2
Riley O'Dwyer Noosa 9 0.00 1
Robby Bain Noosa 2 0.00
Ryan Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Ryan Pickering Broadbeach 11 0.00 3
Ryley Buntain Noosa 12 0.00 4
Samuel Hartog Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Samuel Kalbfell Morningside 8 0.00 5
Samuel Weddell Broadbeach 12 0.00 1
Sebastian Watters Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
Shaun King Labrador 9 0.00
Shaun Pukallus Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Shaye Walsh Labrador 1 0.00
Stephen Thynne Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
Steven Turner Noosa 5 0.00
Tadhg Angus Mt Gravatt 4 0.00 1
Tahj Abberley Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Tallis Buntain Noosa 2 0.00
Taylor Mccubbin Wilston Grange 6 0.00
Thomas Evans Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Thomas Hofert Labrador 2 0.00
Thomas Holt Maroochydore 4 0.00
Thomas Maher Noosa 8 0.00 1
Thomas O'Leary Maroochydore 1 0.00
Thomas Templeton Noosa 2 0.00
Toara Marango Sherwood Districts 15 0.00 7
Tom Frazer Palm Beach Currumbin 8 0.00 3
Tom Goodall Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Tristan Evert Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00
Trystan Juffs-King Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Tyler Stack Noosa 7 0.00
Tyler Trethowan Wilston Grange 7 0.00 1
William Johnson Redland-Victoria Point 19 0.00 7
William Moloney Morningside 8 0.00 1
William Wolbers Morningside 3 0.00
Xavier Mcmahon Broadbeach 6 0.00
Zachary Collison Sherwood Districts 2 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition