Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 2 North Reserves

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Dennyson Willoughby Kedron 16 54 9 18
Craig Rusby Alexandra Hills 12 51 2 11
Aaron Widt Sandgate 12 46 2 16
Andrew Kouvaras Redcliffe 15 44 4 8
Peter Johnson Redcliffe 11 27 4 10
Tayne Pilsbury Wynnum 8 27 6 12
Aayden J Dodd Alexandra Hills 13 25 5 5
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills 14 25 7 10
Cameron Smith Moreton Bay 17 22 3 9
Christopher Cant Kenmore 5 22 2 11
Cameron Viney Moorooka 6 21 2 11
Sam Tremellen Kenmore 16 21 3 4
Andrew Browne Kenmore 15 19 3 4
Jamie Pearce Pine Rivers 14 19 9 5
Beau Absolom Moorooka 11 18 4
Samuel Platz Kedron 14 18 3 7
Blake Pomeroy Hinterland 7 17 3
Byron Kohler Kenmore 8 17 1 4
Steven Rees Kedron 10 17 1 5
Keith Biddell Pine Rivers 8 16 2 5
Laurence French Park Ridge 14 16 2 10
Willow O'Hara Hinterland 8 16 3 10
Damian Lee Redcliffe 14 15 2 6
Jesse Hannett Hinterland 8 15 6 6
Joshua Mccormack Moreton Bay 18 15 2 3
William Winsch Alexandra Hills 13 15 2 4
Hayden Harrison Hinterland 8 14 3 8
Billy North Ipswich Eagles 7 13 1 3
Dean Forster Alexandra Hills 7 13 4
William Cates Redcliffe 8 13 3 7
Cameron Kelland Ipswich Eagles 6 12 1 8
Christopher Perry Hinterland 13 12 3 3
Jake Muia Kenmore 13 12 4 4
Joseph Brown Moorooka 14 12 9 6
Kai Bottrill Yeronga South Brisbane 9 12 2 4
Kurtis Ronalds Hinterland 12 12 4 3
Shaun Crook Moreton Bay 6 12 1 7
Ben Matthews Wynnum 8 11 2 2
Damian Cooper Moreton Bay 14 11 3 2
George Massa Sandgate 8 11 3 3
Mitch Godfrey Hinterland 6 11 2 5
Stephen Tillotson Ipswich Eagles 9 11 1 4
Bradley Rohde Moreton Bay 12 10 2 4
Finn Mckee Kedron 7 10 2 7
James Niven Redcliffe 8 10 3 4
Lachlan Sanewski Kedron 16 10 3 4
Nathan Killackey Wynnum 11 10 3 3
Shaun Suitor Sandgate 6 10 3 3
Steven Dewar Kenmore 9 10 6 4
William Axford-Wood Kedron 8 10 3 4
Brett Rawlings Sandgate 10 9 1 3
Eli Fowler-Roy Wynnum 13 9 2 3
Harrison Crombie Moreton Bay 13 9 4 3
Jack Connoley Moreton Bay 6 9 1 6
Kristian Delaney Kenmore 16 9 6 2
Samuel Cairns Moreton Bay 17 9 2 3
Thomas Ellis Kenmore 7 9 1 4
Andrew Pepper Kenmore 6 8 1 4
Blair Surmon Moreton Bay 17 8 10 3
Brock Lovell Ipswich Eagles 6 8 4 3
Cameron March Yeronga South Brisbane 8 8 1 3
Christopher Quinert Yeronga South Brisbane 12 8 1 3
Jackson Shiels Moorooka 14 8 2 5
Mach Mach Ipswich Eagles 11 8 6 5
Mitchell Ricky Hastilow Redcliffe 8 8 3
Noelan Rosser Alexandra Hills 8 8 2 4
Ryan Boden Moreton Bay 7 8 3 5
Zachary Ham Wynnum 8 8 4
Ben Foley Redcliffe 10 7 3 2
Benjamin Betteridge Pine Rivers 5 7 2 5
Benjamin Eva Kedron 13 7 7 4
Brayden Duffin Ipswich Eagles 15 7 6 2
Dion King Alexandra Hills 1 7 1 7
Jay Drakeley Hinterland 5 7 4 5
Jordan Vaughan Wynnum 6 7 3 6
Joseph Brechbuhl Pine Rivers 2 7 1 6
Justice Kennedy Ipswich Eagles 15 7 9 1
Kaleb Day Hinterland 8 7 1 5
Owen Lynch Yeronga South Brisbane 8 7 7 3
Samuel Masuino Kenmore 8 7 2
Wade Williams Wynnum 12 7 3 2
Warren Ah Sam Yeronga South Brisbane 11 7 2 2
Andrae Mackay Kenmore 12 6 1 3
Anthony Baxter Moreton Bay 6 6 1 4
Bradley Brown Hinterland 11 6 4 2
Ethan Cannon Sandgate 2 6 1 5
Harley Hicks Moorooka 14 6 3 2
Kristopher Takakis Yeronga South Brisbane 10 6 3 3
Kyle Steinhardt Ipswich Eagles 10 6 5 2
Lachlan Swain Park Ridge 9 6 6 6
Leigh Drennan Alexandra Hills 9 6 6 3
Liam Brandon Pine Rivers 2 6 1 6
Lindsay Blair Yeronga South Brisbane 13 6 5 2
Michael Williams Hinterland 14 6 2 3
Niam Mayes Moreton Bay 16 6 2 2
Phillip Bate Moreton Bay 11 6 3 2
Rory Weldon Redcliffe 3 6 1 5
Tyson Lemar Wynnum 5 6 3
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills 10 5 4 3
Braeden Coulter Pine Rivers 15 5 6 2
Hayden Wilson Park Ridge 3 5 2 3
Joel Mcphail Alexandra Hills 9 5 5 2
Joseph Johnstone Kedron 11 5 1 2
Joshua Buller Pine Rivers 14 5 10 3
Korey Jackson Moreton Bay 16 5 2 2
Luke Png Park Ridge 12 5 6 2
Mason O'Sullivan Sandgate 2 5 1 3
Mason Trevanion Ipswich Eagles 11 5 2 3
Michael Lindsey Moreton Bay 3 5 2 2
Michael Zarins Yeronga South Brisbane 13 5 2 3
Mitchell Kerr Moorooka 4 5 1 3
Mitchell Ogle Yeronga South Brisbane 8 5 2 1
Ren Anderson Hinterland 2 5 1 4
Robbie Dempsey Alexandra Hills 12 5 1 1
Tim Ellingsen Hinterland 7 5 3 2
Will Burgess Kenmore 14 5 2
Aaron Molivas Wynnum 5 4 2 2
Anthony Doan Jindalee 13 4 3 1
Brayden Powis Sandgate 1 4 1 4
Brodie Symonds Alexandra Hills 6 4 2 4
Cameron Colvin Pine Rivers 2 4 1 3
Cameron Langton Wynnum 12 4 2 2
Christopher Devlyn Ipswich Eagles 4 4 2
Cooper D'Elton Hinterland 10 4 1 2
Daniel Holton Hinterland 11 4 1 4
David Fellows Sandgate 5 4 4
Elijah King Park Ridge 13 4 1 2
Harrison Lewis Ipswich Eagles 4 4 3 2
Hayden Elliott Sandgate 4 4 3
Jackson Donsky Alexandra Hills 3 4 1 4
Jarrad Wardman Hinterland 10 4 3 3
Jefferson Baker Jindalee 7 4 4 1
Joshua Armstrong Moreton Bay 15 4 6 1
Joshua Coon Hinterland 2 4 1 4
Joshua Lauchs Kedron 11 4 5 1
Lachlan Hayward Kedron 10 4 2 2
Lachlan Stewart Moreton Bay 15 4 6 2
Lauchlan Simmons Park Ridge 12 4 2 3
Liam Padley Alexandra Hills 10 4 3 2
Michael Bidois Hinterland 5 4 2
Noah Verstandig Wynnum 8 4 3 1
Ricardo Cavazza Sandgate 11 4 5 2
Sean Fenton Park Ridge 13 4 5 2
Steele Draper Moreton Bay 6 4 3 2
Tighe Amsters Wynnum 6 4 3 2
Adam Holland Redcliffe 1 3 3
Andrew Murray Moorooka 13 3 7 1
Ben Long Sandgate 2 3 2 2
Benjamin Conway Sandgate 6 3 1
Benjamin Taylor Jindalee 6 3 1 1
Brendan Innes Jindalee 12 3 1
Charlie Graham Kenmore 9 3 1 1
Christopher Ryan Yeronga South Brisbane 1 3 3
Christopher Telfer Jindalee 6 3 2 3
Daniel Hill Kenmore 8 3 2 1
David Bray Hinterland 7 3 1 2
Dylan Holton Hinterland 14 3 2 2
George Armagos Redcliffe 10 3 2 2
Harry Gee Kedron 5 3 1
Jack Horton Hinterland 10 3 2 2
Jackson Fitzgerald Wynnum 10 3 2 2
Jackson Mcclure Redcliffe 4 3 1
Jake Reilly Redcliffe 12 3 6 1
James Wythe Yeronga South Brisbane 7 3 2
Jayden Marsh Alexandra Hills 11 3 2 1
Jeremy Allen Jindalee 10 3 5 1
Jett Roberts Moreton Bay 1 3 1 3
Joel Yorston Kedron 5 3 3 2
Jordan Vass Kedron 12 3 5 2
Kenneth Fuller Sandgate 7 3 1 3
Kerrod Wall Moreton Bay 1 3 1 3
Lachlan Jennings Hinterland 11 3 5 2
Lachlan Martin Kedron 7 3 2 2
Luke Trembearth Sandgate 14 3 1
Mark Lynne Redcliffe 1 3 3
Mathew Westgate Hinterland 10 3 1 1
Matthew Bates Jindalee 5 3 2 2
Matthew Dunn Pine Rivers 5 3 2 3
Matthew Schlein Jindalee 12 3 1 1
Mitchell Pennycuick Moorooka 13 3 2
Mitchell Rickson Park Ridge 6 3 3 3
Riley Francis Sandgate 5 3 2
Robert Malcomson Alexandra Hills 4 3 2 2
Samuel Lake Moorooka 1 3 3
Sean Macko Sandgate 5 3 1 3
Sean Rooks Kenmore 14 3 5 1
Shaun Tidball Pine Rivers 8 3 2 1
Thomas Lampacher Alexandra Hills 2 3 2 2
Timothy Castley Kenmore 13 3 1 1
Tony Hicks Moorooka 14 3 3 3
Aaron Reilly Moorooka 4 2 1 2
Adam Rodgers Redcliffe 11 2 1
Beau Brookes Park Ridge 4 2 1 1
Ben Johns Wynnum 9 2 2 1
Benjamin Langham Kedron 4 2 1
Benjamin Scott Moorooka 13 2 7 1
Blake Newcombe Park Ridge 3 2 1 2
Bradley Bird Pine Rivers 2 2 1 2
Bradley Teasdale Kedron 10 2 2 2
Brodie Bush Park Ridge 6 2 1
Cameron Boon Sandgate 9 2 1 1
Cameron Ferguson Kenmore 1 2 2
Cameron Ide-Cottle Yeronga South Brisbane 6 2 1 1
Chevade Hepi Jindalee 9 2 4 1
Chris Ryan-Budd Pine Rivers 2 2 1 2
Christopher Harrold Ipswich Eagles 10 2 2 1
Connor Mcgrath Alexandra Hills 9 2 2 2
Cooper Moffatt Kenmore 5 2 1
Corey Townshend Sandgate 9 2 1 1
Curtis Freeman Park Ridge 9 2 5 2
Dalyn Preston Moorooka 1 2 2
Dan Le Jindalee 14 2 2 1
Daniel Bevan Alexandra Hills 10 2 1
Daniel Brown Redcliffe 2 2 2
Daniel Haynes Sandgate 1 2 2
Derick Yuga Ipswich Eagles 6 2 4 1
Dylan Borland Sandgate 3 2 1 2
Ethan Cole Kedron 10 2 2
Ethan Dilley Wynnum 6 2 2 2
Ezra Lauze Pine Rivers 9 2 1
Fraser Robinson Hinterland 6 2 2
Garry Spencer Redcliffe 12 2 1 2
Gordon Hodgkins Wynnum 6 2 1 2
Jack Bartlett Kedron 14 2 6 1
Jack Chadwick Moorooka 2 2 2 2
Jack Ross Ipswich Eagles 1 2 2
Jack Spry Jindalee 2 2 1 2
Jakeb Schollick Ipswich Eagles 2 2 2
James Brannigan Moreton Bay 7 2 1
Jamie Baas Jindalee 12 2 1 1
Jason Amos Alexandra Hills 8 2 1 2
Jason Fabian Sandgate 9 2 1
Jesse Caines Moreton Bay 4 2 2
Jordan Seymour Park Ridge 11 2 5 1
Joseph Dikranian Gympie 2 2 2 2
Joshua Parker Jindalee 13 2 3 1
Joshua Ward-Goldsack Wynnum 8 2 2
Keaton Hartley Moorooka 5 2 1
Kehan Parris Wynnum 2 2 2 2
Kristian Adonis Wynnum 7 2 1
Kyle Fazakerley Jindalee 6 2 1 1
Lachlan Bowman Kenmore 13 2 2 1
Lachlan Cain Ipswich Eagles 1 2 1 2
Lachlan Geddes Moreton Bay 11 2 1 1
Lee Bromley Park Ridge 6 2 1
Liam Gorman Moorooka 7 2 1 1
Liam Mcpherson Wynnum 11 2 4 1
Luke Trenowden Wynnum 6 2 1 2
Mark Gauld Kedron 8 2 1 1
Matthew Hanlon Yeronga South Brisbane 3 2 3 2
Matthew Young Wynnum 3 2 1 1
Mitchell Coe Moreton Bay 2 2 1 2
Mitchell Tidball Sandgate 12 2 3 1
Peter Herman Gamper Moorooka 1 2 2
Reece Mollenhauer Jindalee 2 2 2 2
Robert Anderson Pine Rivers 15 2 3 1
Rowan Bouwmeester Moorooka 6 2 1 1
Sam Adwanga Pine Rivers 3 2 1 2
Samuel Esposito Moorooka 8 2 1
Samuel Rynne Jindalee 11 2 3 2
Scott Humphreys Ipswich Eagles 14 2 2 2
Sean Bartlett Yeronga South Brisbane 8 2 2 1
Shane Anthony Wynnum 2 2 2 2
Shane Cadan Pine Rivers 4 2 1 1
Shaun Vagne Kedron 9 2 1
Steven Massey Kenmore 15 2 7 1
Thomas Court Sandgate 6 2 1 2
Tom Henwood Alexandra Hills 6 2 1 1
Tom Rolls Kenmore 1 2 1 2
Trent Lowrie Moreton Bay 3 2 1 2
Troy Sutherland Hinterland 4 2 2
Tyla Box Ipswich Eagles 10 2 2
William Baker Hinterland 6 2 1 1
Aaron Roche Redcliffe 9 1 1 1
Alan Wakeham Pine Rivers 2 1 1
Alex Bowman Kenmore 12 1 3 1
Alexander Dunne Jindalee 2 1 1
Alexander Gray Sandgate 7 1 1 1
Andrew Coulston Pine Rivers 4 1 1
Andrew Sorbello Park Ridge 3 1 1 1
Andrew Thomson Park Ridge 1 1 1 1
Angus Turner Moreton Bay 9 1 3 1
Anthony Dantel Redcliffe 8 1 1
Ashley Roberts Pine Rivers 5 1 1 1
Beau Stain Alexandra Hills 2 1 1
Ben Madden Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1 1
Benjamin Andrews Ipswich Eagles 2 1 1
Benjamin Evert Ipswich Eagles 5 1 1
Bradley Kemp Park Ridge 13 1 3 1
Brandon Nowakowski Redcliffe 1 1 1 1
Brandon Poulton Jindalee 5 1 2 1
Brayden Wilson Hinterland 3 1 1 1
Bryce Matthews Redcliffe 4 1 1
Calsey Robinson Jindalee 5 1 2 1
Calvin Pfund Alexandra Hills 10 1 2 1
Casey Maxwell Alexandra Hills 7 1 1 1
Christian Lagos Moorooka 9 1 4 1
Christopher Davis Ipswich Eagles 1 1 1
Clinton Mansell Ipswich Eagles 9 1 1 1
Cody Andrews Hinterland 4 1 1 1
Cody Hayward Pine Rivers 4 1 2 1
Connor Brownrigg Gympie 16 1 3 1
Connor Mccallum Kedron 5 1 1
Connor Mead Moreton Bay 6 1 1 1
Corey Devlin Jindalee 3 1 1 1
Corey Pocock Sandgate 5 1 1 1
Corey Stamp Pine Rivers 9 1 4 1
Craig Bickerton Redcliffe 1 1 1
Damien Stain Alexandra Hills 5 1 1
Dane Bird-Smith Kenmore 13 1 3 1
Daniel Roney Alexandra Hills 2 1 1
Daniel Fabian Sandgate 12 1 4 1
Daniel Flood Alexandra Hills 11 1 1 1
Daniel Gilshenan Pine Rivers 4 1 2 1
Daniel Haas Hinterland 4 1 1
Daniel Kelly Pine Rivers 8 1 1
Dean Cooke Ipswich Eagles 8 1 6 1
Dean Wayne Kenmore 14 1 8 1
Denny Wells Kedron 1 1 1 1
Dillon Prokop Ipswich Eagles 9 1 2 1
Duy Le Jindalee 13 1 1
Dylan Heathcote-Miers Redcliffe 10 1 1
Dylan Murphy Wynnum 9 1 1
Eli Verstandig Wynnum 9 1 1
Erik Glouftsis Ipswich Eagles 10 1 7 1
Finn Ryan Kenmore 1 1 1
Gary Bradford Redcliffe 9 1 5 1
Gerard Hardess Park Ridge 4 1 4 1
Gregg Loughnane Alexandra Hills 7 1 1
Guy Lloyd Park Ridge 6 1 1 1
Harley Cosgriff Wynnum 8 1 2 1
Hayden Forbes Park Ridge 1 1 1 1
Jack Bygott Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 1
Jack Geake Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1 1
Jack Karalekas Hinterland 7 1 1
Jack Spry Kenmore 7 1 4 1
Jacob Midson Jindalee 2 1 2 1
Jaelen Luke Ipswich Eagles 15 1 3 1
Jai Keepa Park Ridge 3 1 1 1
Jake Kolpin Wynnum 5 1 1
James Edward Brannigan Moreton Bay 1 1 1
James Schofield Kenmore 9 1 1
Jared Anderson Wynnum 1 1 1
Jared Gardner Kenmore 1 1 1
Jared Hill Moreton Bay 15 1 3 1
Jarred Jamieson Moorooka 5 1 1
Jarvis Poppleton Sandgate 2 1 1
Jason Amos Gympie 1 1 1
Jeramy Luyten Wynnum 5 1 3 1
Jeremy Clements Hinterland 3 1 1 1
Jerremy Hunter Hinterland 2 1 1
Jess Byrne Alexandra Hills 4 1 1
Jesse Sellars Park Ridge 2 1 1
John Robert Miles Redcliffe 8 1 2 1
Joseph Wilson Jindalee 3 1 1 1
Joshua Commons Park Ridge 2 1 1 1
Joshua Dasey Sandgate 4 1 1 1
Joshua De Smit Kedron 7 1 3 1
Joshua Gates Hinterland 6 1 1
Karl Graham Pine Rivers 8 1 2 1
Kenneth Bahrs Wynnum 6 1 1
Kyle Sikacek Sandgate 7 1 1 1
Kyle Steel Redcliffe 5 1 1
Lachlan Mikeleit Ipswich Eagles 9 1 1
Lochlan Mcbride Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1 1
Luke Glacken Yeronga South Brisbane 4 1 1 1
Mark Storey Wynnum 6 1 3 1
Martin Cardell Moorooka 12 1 1
Mathew Bahrs Wynnum 11 1 2 1
Matthew Pfeiffer Sandgate 6 1 2 1
Michael Lieschke Gympie 14 1 3 1
Michael Pratt Hinterland 4 1 1
Mitchell Clemett Pine Rivers 5 1 1 1
Mitchell Merritt Yeronga South Brisbane 5 1 4 1
Mitchell Mullen Moreton Bay 2 1 1
Mitchell Waters Kenmore 1 1 1
Morgan Harland Hinterland 9 1 1
Morgan Sinn Park Ridge 4 1 3 1
Niall Gibson Kedron 5 1 1 1
Nicholas Davies Kenmore 1 1 1 1
Nicholas Julian Sandgate 8 1 1
Nicholas Martin Pine Rivers 3 1 1
Nicholas Swain Park Ridge 12 1 1 1
Noah Hayes Park Ridge 1 1 1 1
Oliver Wetzlar Ipswich Eagles 2 1 1 1
Patrick Conway Jindalee 7 1 3 1
Patrick Hagedoorn Moreton Bay 1 1 1
Paul Watson Jindalee 12 1 2 1
Phillip Birchmore Hinterland 1 1 1
Rhys Swann Redcliffe 14 1 3 1
Robert Armour Redcliffe 12 1 4 1
Robert Mclaughlan Kedron 5 1 1
Rory Mcbride Moreton Bay 10 1 1
Rowan Sergeant Park Ridge 3 1 1
Ryan Cronin Kedron 7 1 1
Ryan Glover Kedron 11 1 3 1
Sam O'Neil Jindalee 3 1 1 1
Sam O'Neil Kenmore 1 1 1
Samuel Dodson Kenmore 10 1 1 1
Samuel Fedorniak Redcliffe 12 1 1
Samuel Wheeler Moreton Bay 18 1 3 1
Sean Brian Cass Smith Ipswich Eagles 9 1 1 1
Sean Mcardle Ipswich Eagles 2 1 1 1
Shannon Roy Albutt Moorooka 13 1 2 1
Shaun Armstrong Pine Rivers 10 1 3 1
Shaun Wilson Wynnum 6 1 2 1
Simon West Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1 1
Stuart Allaway Yeronga South Brisbane 7 1 1
Taylor Mccormick Pine Rivers 14 1 1 1
Thomas Drew Sandgate 11 1 4 1
Timothy Beaven Sandgate 1 1 1 1
Todd Fittock Redcliffe 2 1 1 1
Tom Hinchliffe Sandgate 12 1 1
Tracey Steven Park Ridge 7 1 2 1
Tui Nichol Park Ridge 9 1 4 1
Tyler Elliott Sandgate 11 1 2 1
Zac Jamieson Sandgate 3 1 1 1
Zac Willis Gympie 9 1 3 1
Zane Bagnall Alexandra Hills 4 1 1
Aaron De La Rue Jindalee 3 1
Aaron Edwards Gympie 15
Aaron Fortescue Ipswich Eagles 2
Aaron Nugter Ipswich Eagles 1
Aaron Rethus Redcliffe 4
Abdullah Haddad Park Ridge 1
Adam Barkla Moreton Bay 2
Adam Irwin Kenmore 1
Adrian O'Reilly Park Ridge 4
Aidan Dipietro Park Ridge 1
Alex Neilson Gympie 5
Alex Strong Kenmore 5
Alexander Bates Kenmore 1
Alexander Kelly Pine Rivers 1
Alexander Seare Hinterland 1
Allan Hebbard Sandgate 12 4
Andrew Richards Alexandra Hills 11 5
Andrew Adermann Kenmore 9
Andrew Fergus Moreton Bay 1
Andrew Glenwright Pine Rivers 7
Andrew Gray Wynnum 10
Andrew Hombsch Moorooka 2
Andrew Miller Pine Rivers 9 5
Andrew Renouf Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1
Anthony Brogden Gympie 2 1
Anthony Sanchez Kenmore 2
Antonio Bowers Ipswich Eagles 1
Ashlee Campbell Gympie 11
Austin Hedge Moorooka 6
Austin Mccue Kenmore 2
Bailey Warner Gympie 1 1
Barry Morris Moorooka 13 8
Bayley Malkki Yeronga South Brisbane 2 2
Ben Long Pine Rivers 1
Ben Youlten Kenmore 3 1
Benjamin Hurst Park Ridge 1
Benjamin Strang Sandgate 4 1
Benjamin Turvey Gympie 14
Benn Mcelligott Pine Rivers 1
Billy Hyde Moorooka 1
Billy Prosser Yeronga South Brisbane 7 1
Billy-Jacob Streets Hinterland 8 2
Blair Hunt Hinterland 5
Braden Armstrong Pine Rivers 1 1
Bradley Anderson Moreton Bay 8
Bradley Hampson Redcliffe 1
Bradley Lewis Alexandra Hills 1
Bradley Royine Pine Rivers 2
Brannan Buckney Pine Rivers 4
Brayden Williams Wynnum 11 2
Brendan Hunter Moorooka 1
Brendan Lago Alexandra Hills 9
Brendan Vagne Kedron 10
Brendon Albrecht Pine Rivers 3
Brendon Miatke-Austral Moreton Bay 1
Brennan May-Chow Gympie 6
Brent Weller Pine Rivers 1
Brent Bertolissio Kedron 1
Brenton Mccloy Gympie 2
Brenton Wilson Gympie 1
Brett Wightman Kedron 1
Brian Harney Redcliffe 6
Brock Thompson Pine Rivers 7 1
Brodie Bishop Moreton Bay 4
Brody Clark Hinterland 5
Brody Clark Jindalee 1
Brody Clark Park Ridge 1
Brody Griffin Park Ridge 3
Bronson Kepae Pine Rivers 1
Bryce Grills-Knoll Pine Rivers 3
Bryce Welchman Hinterland 7 1
Caleb Back Ipswich Eagles 2
Callum Brunton Jindalee 1
Callum Hewitt Hinterland 9
Calum Mcgrath Redcliffe 1
Cameron Lack Alexandra Hills 3
Cameron Letts Park Ridge 1
Carlton Sinn Park Ridge 2 1
Carlton Williams Gympie 4
Chad Polinski Sandgate 4
Christopher Abbruzzese Pine Rivers 2
Christopher Dodd Jindalee 1
Christopher Gerber Redcliffe 4
Christopher Hill Ipswich Eagles 6 2
Christopher Joce Pine Rivers 1
Christopher Lewis Alexandra Hills 9 1
Christopher Ramsay Jindalee 2
Christopher Short Gympie 1
Christopher Short Park Ridge 4
Christopher Tracey Ipswich Eagles 11
Christopher Walters Gympie 3
Clayton Schilg Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Clinton Bateman Ipswich Eagles 12
Connor Saunders-Richman Park Ridge 9
Conor O'Brien Moorooka 12 6
Cooper Archer Redcliffe 9
Cooper Crowell Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Cory Murphy Sandgate 1 1
Craig Mostyn Pine Rivers 4 2
Curtis Bourke Alexandra Hills 9
Cyle Vollmar Gympie 6
D'Jay King Gympie 7 2
Damien Gunn Pine Rivers 2
Damon Gower Redcliffe 13 1
Daniel Rasmussen Wynnum 10 1
Daniel Bladon Jindalee 12 7
Daniel Dai Moreton Bay 5
Daniel Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 8 5
Daniel Holdsworth Jindalee 1
Daniel Ivinson Jindalee 1
Daniel Keller Wynnum 1
Daniel Kelly Moorooka 5 1
Daniel Law Redcliffe 5
Daniel Mcinnes Pine Rivers 1
Daniel Robins Jindalee 1
Daniel Rolls Redcliffe 7 2
Daniel Seagrott Kedron 5
Daniel Smith Gympie 1 1
Daniel Watkins Jindalee 12
Daniel Wayne Kenmore 4
Darios Kuru Park Ridge 1
Darren Jeffries Gympie 6
David Bagshaw Pine Rivers 1
David Cheel Kenmore 1 1
David Fox Yeronga South Brisbane 12 4
David Le Jindalee 1
David Miller Kedron 9
David Naylor Pine Rivers 4 1
Dean Crooks Hinterland 3
Dean Crooks Jindalee 1 1
Dean Lovell Ipswich Eagles 1
Dean Stainsby Gympie 13 3
Devon Huls Jindalee 3 1
Dilen Ibrahim Kedron 1
Dion Brincau Alexandra Hills 2 1
Dominic Burke Jindalee 6 1
Dominic Hughes-Churchett Kedron 13 2
Douglas Scragg Gympie 2 1
Douglas Tait Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1
Drew Harvey Gympie 1
Duncan Stephens Kenmore 4
Dustin Thorne Gympie 2 1
Dylan Bell Gympie 13
Dylan Jozefow Moreton Bay 2
Dylan Kramer Park Ridge 2
Dylan Roberts Alexandra Hills 4
Elijah Parkyn Alexandra Hills 1
Finn Lentz Jindalee 2
Finn Lentz Kenmore 8 3
Finn Taylor Park Ridge 1
Gavin Walker Yeronga South Brisbane 12 1
Getasew Ferguson Moorooka 1 1
Glenn Warren Gympie 6
Grant Riordan Redcliffe 10 1
Gregory Brookes Park Ridge 2
Gregory Melton Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1
Griffin Golding Alexandra Hills 13 4
Griffin Paine Sandgate 2 1
Guy Jamieson Moorooka 3
Guy Lloyd Gympie 1
Harrison Brewster Sandgate 4
Harrison Cramond Park Ridge 2 2
Harrison Jones Kedron 1
Harrison Sutton Gympie 4
Harrison Wood Moreton Bay 2 1
Harry Baldwin Kenmore 2 1
Harry Ikin Moorooka 1 1
Harry Waterman Sandgate 1
Hayden Mcinnes Pine Rivers 4
Hayden Swan Gympie 1
Henrik Baltzer Gympie 3 1
Henry Hamilton Gympie 6
Hilton Ramaccio Calvino Kenmore 8
Hugh Clarke Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Hunter Heath Gympie 1
Hunter Jobson Jindalee 2
Isaac Collihole Kenmore 2
Isaac Khan Alexandra Hills 6 1
Jac Keys Moreton Bay 1
Jack Allan Ipswich Eagles 1
Jack Bloomfield Alexandra Hills 13 4
Jack Boardman Wynnum 6
Jack Bygott Ipswich Eagles 1
Jack Fisher Moreton Bay 4
Jack Hartley Gympie 1 1
Jack Kondys Wynnum 5 4
Jack Mammone Park Ridge 1
Jack Rolland Park Ridge 2
Jackson Crawford Sandgate 6 2
Jackson Mangion Hinterland 4 1
Jackson Turner Redcliffe 3
Jacob Keefe Moorooka 4 1
Jacob Hallinan Moreton Bay 12
Jacob Mckey Pine Rivers 2
Jaike Bowen Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Jake Cosmai Hinterland 7 2
Jake Lane Pine Rivers 1
James Lavers Jindalee 10 4
James Stewart Kedron 10 2
James Young Moorooka 9 3
Jamie Clark Ipswich Eagles 13 2
Jarryd Ricker Moreton Bay 1
Jason Bromilow Gympie 8 1
Jason Kent Gympie 3
Jayden Flatley Pine Rivers 5 1
Jayden Waldron Redcliffe 8
Jebal Williams Ipswich Eagles 12 5
Jeremy Baden Gympie 6 1
Jesse Archer Gympie 1
Jesse Lee Park Ridge 2
Jesse Rigsby-Jones Yeronga South Brisbane 2 2
Joe Durrant Gympie 1
Joe Durrant Park Ridge 11 2
Joe Mcclintock Gympie 12 1
Joel Stankiewicz Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1
Joel Wyatt Alexandra Hills 4
Joel Wyatt Gympie 1
John Holcombe Hinterland 7
John Kennedy Moorooka 1 1
John Lauze Pine Rivers 1
John-Ryan Davis Yeronga South Brisbane 5
Johnathan Russell Sandgate 10 3
Jonathan Brown Redcliffe 4
Jonathon Coxall Hinterland 9 1
Jonathon Coxall Jindalee 1 1
Jonty Young Jindalee 1 1
Jordan Lovini Hinterland 3 1
Jordan Ma Moorooka 4 1
Jordan Smith Moreton Bay 2 1
Jordyn Levey-Pearce Park Ridge 1
Jordyn Pyke Hinterland 12 3
Joseph Batty Pine Rivers 1 1
Joseph Lauze Pine Rivers 1
Joseph Pearce Kenmore 9 1
Joshua Berry Kenmore 11 4
Joshua Clark Gympie 3
Joshua Franklin Gympie 1 1
Joshua Hillis Pine Rivers 7 1
Joshua Mckenna Moreton Bay 16 3
Joshua Wilson Moreton Bay 5 3
Jude O'Shea Wynnum 8 6
Julian Heap Ipswich Eagles 4 4
Julius Piamonte Jindalee 8 2
Julius Piamonte Moorooka 1
Justin Cummings Ipswich Eagles 1
Justin Modra Hinterland 2
Justin Murgia Jindalee 1
Kane Ramon Ipswich Eagles 2
Karam Louli Pine Rivers 5
Kearn O'Byrne Sandgate 6 2
Keegan Warner Gympie 1
Keelan Troy Jindalee 2 1
Kelly Siemer Gympie 1 1
Kenneth Fuller Sandgate 13 2
Kevin Tongue Pine Rivers 7 1
Kieran Canning Gympie 2 2
Kieran Canning Jindalee 1
Kiran Verma Ipswich Eagles 1
Kiran Verma Jindalee 1
Kiran Verma Park Ridge 1
Kristopher Allen Pine Rivers 1
Kurtis Howarth Sandgate 4
Kyle Byrnes Gympie 1
Kyle Collett Gympie 4 1
Kyran Whitcher Gympie 2
Lachlan Bethune Yeronga South Brisbane 6 2
Lachlan Braunlein Redcliffe 12 6
Lachlan Forbes Park Ridge 8 1
Lachlan Waye Yeronga South Brisbane 10 1
Leigh Gray Gympie 1 1
Levi Van-Rooy Park Ridge 4 2
Lewis Ives Moreton Bay 1
Lewis Smith Yeronga South Brisbane 8
Liam Hill Alexandra Hills 4 1
Liam Maguire Kedron 11 1
Liam Picton Gympie 1
Liam Picton Park Ridge 1
Liam Smith Moreton Bay 7
Liam Watt Moorooka 7 2
Lincon Mcallister Jindalee 6
Linton Congram Hinterland 9 2
Lochlan Rutch Jindalee 3 1
Lucas Duckworth Ipswich Eagles 1
Luka Tkal Jindalee 2
Luke Cronin Kedron 10
Luke Gollan Pine Rivers 1 1
Luke Irwin Redcliffe 3
Luke Mckay Hinterland 4
Luke Sullivan Sandgate 5 1
Mark Mcdonald Yeronga South Brisbane 5
Marley Helliwell Redcliffe 3
Mathew Deegan Gympie 1
Matthew Bishop Wynnum 8
Matthew Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 9 7
Matthew Hogan Alexandra Hills 5
Matthew Holland Ipswich Eagles 1
Matthew Lewis Alexandra Hills 12 1
Matthew Murray Wynnum 6 1
Matthew Porter Moorooka 1
Matthew Wardle Gympie 4
Maurice Burr Gympie 9 1
Max Grimshaw Sandgate 8
Max Reid Hinterland 1 1
Max Ryan Park Ridge 1
Maxwell Clough Redcliffe 1
Mercuri Gale Park Ridge 1
Michael Baulch Gympie 1
Michael Brazendale Pine Rivers 2
Michael Epstein Gympie 1
Michael Graham Sandgate 8 1
Michael Shannon Gympie 10 1
Michael Steinhardt Gympie 2 1
Michael Swann Moorooka 1
Michael Westerhuis Park Ridge 1 1
Miles Sharples Yeronga South Brisbane 10 3
Mitchell Davidson Pine Rivers 1
Mitchell Jensen Gympie 1
Mitchell Langton Wynnum 6 2
Mitchell Maddock Gympie 1
Mitchell Mathews Park Ridge 1
Mitchell Merritt Gympie 2 1
Mitchell Merritt Jindalee 1
Mitchell Merritt Park Ridge 1
Mitchell Rimmer Alexandra Hills 1
Mitchell Starkey Ipswich Eagles 1
Mohammed Ibrahim Moorooka 2
Mykyta Synychenko Moorooka 8 1
Nathan Dempsey Gympie 1
Nathan Pilgrim Redcliffe 5 2
Nathaniel Te Tau Pine Rivers 1
Nicholas Braby Alexandra Hills 1 1
Nicholas Camphin Kenmore 1
Nicholas Charlton Jindalee 1
Nicholas Dargusch Gympie 2
Nicholas Gillett Yeronga South Brisbane 8 1
Nicholas Hilder Alexandra Hills 12 2
Nicholas Hunter Moorooka 1
Nicholas Leoni Park Ridge 1
Noah Kent Gympie 5
Owen Rogers Pine Rivers 12
Pat Ranke Yeronga South Brisbane 10
Patrick Conway Park Ridge 1
Patrick Reed Park Ridge 1
Patrick Winder Moorooka 1
Paul Govers Ipswich Eagles 4 1
Paul Johnson Wynnum 8
Paul Willersdorf Redcliffe 13 2
Peter Bezjak Pine Rivers 1
Peter Campbell Gympie 5
Peter Dessaix Moorooka 1
Philip Hudson Pine Rivers 6
Raphael Tonkin Yeronga South Brisbane 4
Ratu Aloisia Sebualala Vuniwaidrau Gympie 2
Reiley Berry Kenmore 1 1
Rhys Machielsen Park Ridge 4 1
Richard Boucher Jindalee 5 3