Fixtures/Results

2021 QAFL Reserves

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Cameron Poharama Surfers Paradise 16 38 2.38 6
Bailey Hewitt Redland-Victoria Point 14 32 2.29 6
Finn Collison Sherwood Districts 13 26 2.00 4
Ethan Dawson Palm Beach Currumbin 14 24 1.71 4
Patrick Turner Labrador 11 24 2.18 3
Sam Curtis Maroochydore 16 22 1.38 6
Lleyten Jarrett Wilston Grange 11 20 1.82 2
Zane Baker Surfers Paradise 19 20 1.05 3
Jordan Brown Morningside 18 19 1.06 6
Lachlan Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 17 19 1.12 2
Blair Rubock Labrador 9 18 2.00 2
Lockie Stewart Maroochydore 19 18 0.95 4
Benjamin Daly Mt Gravatt 8 17 2.12 4
Joel Baxter Labrador 11 16 1.45 4
Joshua Young Labrador 5 16 3.20 1
Benjamin Thomas Maroochydore 8 15 1.88 6
Dean Benson Mt Gravatt 12 15 1.25 5
Tyler Brown Labrador 15 15 1.00 5
Kieran O'Driscoll Maroochydore 16 14 0.88 3
Michael Gafa Noosa 8 14 1.75 3
Thomas Milde Labrador 10 14 1.40 1
Jacob Apted Morningside 7 13 1.86
Samuel Nelson Maroochydore 17 13 0.76 6
Thomas Holt Maroochydore 13 13 1.00 6
Alexander Mitchell Sherwood Districts 6 12 2.00 2
Luke O'Rourke Broadbeach 9 12 1.33
Bronson Howard Palm Beach Currumbin 21 11 0.52 1
Daniel Gordon Surfers Paradise 15 11 0.73 3
Luke Dempsey-Ceh Broadbeach 12 11 0.92 3
Daniel Grose Broadbeach 13 10 0.77 6
Frazer Eaton Palm Beach Currumbin 8 10 1.25 1
Max Johnston Labrador 11 10 0.91 3
Mitchell Howson Morningside 6 10 1.67 1
Ryan Mccallum Redland-Victoria Point 15 10 0.67 5
Adam Curry Noosa 10 9 0.90 1
Alexander Moloney Broadbeach 7 9 1.29 2
Callum Langborne Morningside 6 9 1.50 1
Cody Grant Broadbeach 14 9 0.64 5
Isaac Mole Redland-Victoria Point 13 9 0.69 1
Shaydan Close Labrador 9 9 1.00 1
Tom Michael Redland-Victoria Point 6 9 1.50 4
Xavier Mcmahon Broadbeach 9 9 1.00 2
Adam Hull Broadbeach 3 8 2.67 1
Alec Stibbard Morningside 7 8 1.14 1
Bradley Williams Maroochydore 16 8 0.50 5
Cameron Pickering Wilston Grange 7 8 1.14 1
Duran Raman Broadbeach 4 8 2.00
Jed Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 6 8 1.33 2
Kai Purslow Morningside 18 8 0.44 2
Lachlan Davies Sherwood Districts 9 8 0.89 2
O'Neill Moncrieff Morningside 19 8 0.42 3
Rhys Coombe Labrador 12 8 0.67 4
Samuel Mckenzie Maroochydore 7 8 1.14 3
Sean Ryan Sherwood Districts 8 8 1.00 4
Troy Toussaint Broadbeach 10 8 0.80 6
Aidan Mccabe Palm Beach Currumbin 16 7 0.44 4
Blake Bray Surfers Paradise 4 7 1.75
Cooper Mcgill Redland-Victoria Point 13 7 0.54 5
Jackson Brumley Labrador 16 7 0.44 3
Keenan Faulkner Surfers Paradise 16 7 0.44 5
Ky Mckenzie Wilston Grange 9 7 0.78 3
Lachlan Pearson Sherwood Districts 12 7 0.58 4
Liam Bird Redland-Victoria Point 15 7 0.47 1
Liam Mcleod Surfers Paradise 10 7 0.70 1
Lucas Bell Mt Gravatt 12 7 0.58 3
Mitchell Leeds Labrador 6 7 1.17
Ryan Cole Morningside 16 7 0.44
Steven Bhungard Morningside 7 7 1.00
Benjamin Jones Sherwood Districts 8 6 0.75 1
Cameron Ferguson Sherwood Districts 13 6 0.46 7
Cooper Portelli Palm Beach Currumbin 13 6 0.46 3
Dominic Carmody Maroochydore 10 6 0.60 1
Ethan Pyatt Broadbeach 11 6 0.55
James Johnson Morningside 19 6 0.32 5
James Nelis Morningside 2 6 3.00 2
Jamie Whitehead Surfers Paradise 9 6 0.67 2
Lachlan Mcclare Morningside 12 6 0.50 2
Mathew Freeman Labrador 16 6 0.38 9
Myles Jewell Surfers Paradise 7 6 0.86 1
Patrick Hourigan Redland-Victoria Point 13 6 0.46 5
Sean Brookes Palm Beach Currumbin 14 6 0.43 1
Thomas Wischnat Sherwood Districts 6 6 1.00
Augustus Moloney Redland-Victoria Point 11 5 0.45 2
Brendan Telford Mt Gravatt 1 5 5.00 1
Connor Templeton Noosa 7 5 0.71 1
Dakota King Mt Gravatt 5 5 1.00 1
Damien Hewitt Mt Gravatt 8 5 0.62 2
Davan Dyer Palm Beach Currumbin 8 5 0.62
Drew Mitchell Sherwood Districts 11 5 0.45 7
Dylan Lancaster Broadbeach 7 5 0.71 2
Jalen Curtis Surfers Paradise 12 5 0.42 2
Joshua Connolly Labrador 12 5 0.42
Malachi Dumas Palm Beach Currumbin 3 5 1.67 1
Matthew Little Broadbeach 8 5 0.62 2
Mitchell Bell Broadbeach 16 5 0.31 5
Mitchell Hopkins Surfers Paradise 10 5 0.50 5
Patrick Cockerill Wilston Grange 4 5 1.25 3
Rhys Estall Mt Gravatt 8 5 0.62 1
Samuel Griffiths Wilston Grange 12 5 0.42 5
Shaye Walsh Labrador 16 5 0.31 3
Teejay Halkias Morningside 17 5 0.29 1
William Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 11 5 0.45 1
William Hueppauff Wilston Grange 14 5 0.36 3
William Peppin Morningside 1 5 5.00 1
Aidan Clayton Labrador 11 4 0.36
Aj Dawson Palm Beach Currumbin 3 4 1.33 2
Anthony Stewart Surfers Paradise 16 4 0.25 2
Benjamin Collins Noosa 2 4 2.00 1
Bryn Evans Palm Beach Currumbin 21 4 0.19 2
Charles Ford Labrador 4 4 1.00 1
Chris Hooper Maroochydore 19 4 0.21 3
David Barnes Noosa 2 4 2.00 1
Edward Mallan Morningside 7 4 0.57 1
Ethan Mooney Mt Gravatt 10 4 0.40 4
Hamish Campbell Sherwood Districts 13 4 0.31 5
Hunter Hall Palm Beach Currumbin 10 4 0.40 2
Jack Donoghue Wilston Grange 3 4 1.33 2
Joel Cendamo Surfers Paradise 7 4 0.57
John Baker Sherwood Districts 1 4 4.00 1
Joshua Blair Maroochydore 17 4 0.24 2
Joshua Hall Broadbeach 2 4 2.00
Lachlan Graham Redland-Victoria Point 15 4 0.27 3
Liam O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin 10 4 0.40 3
Matthew Walker Surfers Paradise 15 4 0.27 2
Max Mcdonald Maroochydore 16 4 0.25 5
Maxwell Gambell Mt Gravatt 12 4 0.33 4
Nash Stevenson Wilston Grange 9 4 0.44 2
Nicholas Anderson Labrador 19 4 0.21 5
Sean Massey Morningside 13 4 0.31 2
Seth Morton Sherwood Districts 5 4 0.80 2
Tadhg Angus Mt Gravatt 11 4 0.36 3
Tristan Evert Palm Beach Currumbin 5 4 0.80 4
William Wolbers Morningside 7 4 0.57 2
Aaron Christensen Redland-Victoria Point 5 3 0.60 1
Adam Bell Redland-Victoria Point 8 3 0.38 2
Aidan Dipietro Mt Gravatt 5 3 0.60
Alex Fry Palm Beach Currumbin 10 3 0.30 4
Alexander Rayner Broadbeach 9 3 0.33 2
Benjamin Gibbeson Labrador 9 3 0.33 2
Brayden Moor Maroochydore 11 3 0.27
Brodi Finn Maroochydore 12 3 0.25 4
Clarence Baird Labrador 13 3 0.23 4
Connor Mckenzie Surfers Paradise 2 3 1.50 1
Daniel Daye Mt Gravatt 7 3 0.43 1
Daniel Frame Sherwood Districts 7 3 0.43 3
Daniel Lanthois Maroochydore 5 3 0.60 3
Gary Wallace Noosa 15 3 0.20 5
Harrison Green Wilston Grange 8 3 0.38
Isaac Hay Surfers Paradise 7 3 0.43 1
Jack Mitchell Surfers Paradise 8 3 0.38 2
Jake Young Maroochydore 5 3 0.60
James Rayner Morningside 3 3 1.00 1
Jimmy Aganas Wilston Grange 10 3 0.30 2
Joshua Brown Redland-Victoria Point 4 3 0.75
Joskie Robinson Noosa 9 3 0.33 2
Kye Pescud Surfers Paradise 10 3 0.30
Lachlan Dignan Morningside 4 3 0.75 1
Liam Hude Sherwood Districts 4 3 0.75 2
Silivelio Lemana-Pakau Redland-Victoria Point 7 3 0.43 2
Thomas Booth Maroochydore 1 3 3.00 1
Toby Marks Redland-Victoria Point 8 3 0.38
William Tuck Palm Beach Currumbin 14 3 0.21
Anthony Rofe Palm Beach Currumbin 9 2 0.22
Arnold Conway Mt Gravatt 12 2 0.17 1
Austyn Gambell Broadbeach 6 2 0.33 1
Bailey Nikl Wilston Grange 4 2 0.50 1
Benjamin Fuller Noosa 5 2 0.40 4
Benjamin Kernick Broadbeach 7 2 0.29
Benjamin O'Rourke Wilston Grange 16 2 0.12
Bill Hicks Labrador 14 2 0.14 5
Billy Drake Redland-Victoria Point 2 2 1.00 1
Bradley Rees Redland-Victoria Point 7 2 0.29 2
Brodie Gardner Sherwood Districts 14 2 0.14 1
Bryce Alder Redland-Victoria Point 13 2 0.15 1
Cameron Topping Surfers Paradise 8 2 0.25 3
Campbell Aston Morningside 3 2 0.67 1
Carter Stephens Wilston Grange 3 2 0.67
Charlton Offermans Labrador 3 2 0.67 2
Christopher Jenkins Sherwood Districts 4 2 0.50
Cooper Ogden Noosa 4 2 0.50 2
Curtis Marsden Palm Beach Currumbin 14 2 0.14 3
David Lewis Sherwood Districts 3 2 0.67 1
Dylan Nourish Wilston Grange 7 2 0.29
Edward Mcnally Noosa 7 2 0.29
Elijah Semaan Broadbeach 2 2 1.00
Emmanuel Baru Labrador 14 2 0.14 2
Ethan Mackie Surfers Paradise 9 2 0.22 7
Harrison Kemp Redland-Victoria Point 14 2 0.14 5
Harrison Radcliffe Sherwood Districts 8 2 0.25 2
Harry Milford Mt Gravatt 3 2 0.67 1
Jack O'Shea Broadbeach 6 2 0.33
Jack Wingrave Surfers Paradise 8 2 0.25 5
Jackson Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 16 2 0.12 3
Jak King Mt Gravatt 11 2 0.18 1
Jake Chapman Morningside 14 2 0.14 4
Jake Warren Redland-Victoria Point 8 2 0.25 4
James Harrison Wilston Grange 6 2 0.33 2
James Royes Broadbeach 9 2 0.22 1
Jaxon Membrey Noosa 8 2 0.25
Jesse Green Mt Gravatt 6 2 0.33 1
Joel Foster Surfers Paradise 12 2 0.17 5
Jonah Fidler Wilston Grange 10 2 0.20 1
Jordan Glanville Mt Gravatt 6 2 0.33 1
Joseph Dikranian Surfers Paradise 2 2 1.00
Joshua Earl Wilston Grange 5 2 0.40 3
Joshua Maloney Broadbeach 5 2 0.40
Joshua Shaw Morningside 15 2 0.13 5
Jy Bennett Maroochydore 20 2 0.10 4
Lachlan Tupper Noosa 4 2 0.50 1
Logan Mclean Wilston Grange 14 2 0.14 2
Lukas Keating Redland-Victoria Point 13 2 0.15
Luke Coombes Labrador 13 2 0.15 4
Mitchell Bird Palm Beach Currumbin 3 2 0.67
Noah O'Brien Labrador 7 2 0.29 1
Noah Resuggan Sherwood Districts 8 2 0.25
Patrick Neate Mt Gravatt 13 2 0.15 2
Preston Cockatoo-Collins Morningside 10 2 0.20
Richard Jenkie Mt Gravatt 11 2 0.18 1
Riley Watters Surfers Paradise 10 2 0.20 2
Ryan Sergi Palm Beach Currumbin 17 2 0.12 4
Samuel Copland Morningside 7 2 0.29
Samuel Cunnington Broadbeach 10 2 0.20 3
Thomas Cuthbert Maroochydore 4 2 0.50 1
Thomas O'Leary Maroochydore 4 2 0.50 2
Tom Farries Redland-Victoria Point 4 2 0.50
Tyrone Bean Sherwood Districts 4 2 0.50
William Cruice Sherwood Districts 5 2 0.40 1
William Harbinson Palm Beach Currumbin 2 2 1.00 1
Aden Conlan Broadbeach 2 1 0.50 1
Alex Mckay Labrador 2 1 0.50 2
Alexander Bates Sherwood Districts 4 1 0.25
Alexander Irving Morningside 7 1 0.14
Alexander Jacobs Maroochydore 5 1 0.20 1
Andrew Morse Redland-Victoria Point 1 1 1.00
Angus Johnston Noosa 12 1 0.08 5
Ben Jaenke-Cain Sherwood Districts 12 1 0.08 2
Ben O'Sullivan Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33 2
Ben Walker Labrador 2 1 0.50 1
Benjamin Hancock Broadbeach 5 1 0.20 2
Blade Braithwaite Surfers Paradise 6 1 0.17
Broden Pynt Mt Gravatt 1 1 1.00 1
Brody Sungalis Redland-Victoria Point 2 1 0.50
Cade Gregory Labrador 10 1 0.10 2
Campbell Lake Labrador 2 1 0.50
Charlie Thorpe Sherwood Districts 6 1 0.17 2
Cody Harrison Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25
Connor Bulley Sherwood Districts 2 1 0.50 2
Connor Harris Broadbeach 15 1 0.07 1
Damon Eastwell Maroochydore 4 1 0.25
Daniel Van De Werken Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20
Danny Conway Wilston Grange 16 1 0.06 8
Darcy Irwin Broadbeach 2 1 0.50 1
David Reed Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00
Deklan Wille Morningside 1 1 1.00
Dylan D'Roza Morningside 15 1 0.07 4
Dylan Gibbons Maroochydore 3 1 0.33
Hamilton Howard Broadbeach 3 1 0.33
Harper Bourke Palm Beach Currumbin 3 1 0.33 1
Harrison Fraser Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00 1
Harrison Baker Maroochydore 16 1 0.06 1
Harrison Tonks Broadbeach 1 1 1.00
Isaac Dineen Broadbeach 13 1 0.08
Jack Boyle Morningside 4 1 0.25
Jack Powell Maroochydore 18 1 0.06 3
Jack Willis Surfers Paradise 12 1 0.08 3
Jackson Gregory Wilston Grange 9 1 0.11
Jackson Simpson Wilston Grange 2 1 0.50
Jacob Welsh Broadbeach 8 1 0.12 2
Jai Lyons Broadbeach 8 1 0.12 4
Jake Goody Palm Beach Currumbin 10 1 0.10 1
Jake Harrison Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25
Jake Stewart Noosa 2 1 0.50 1
Jakob Hartup Wilston Grange 15 1 0.07 4
James Cowlishaw Morningside 1 1 1.00 1
Jared Eckersley Broadbeach 1 1 1.00 1
Jasper Schoenmaker Broadbeach 10 1 0.10 3
Joel Leahy Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50 1
Jonah Semmler Broadbeach 6 1 0.17 3
Jordan Mcdonald Wilston Grange 17 1 0.06 3
Jordan Plumridge Morningside 9 1 0.11 1
Joshua Nieass Surfers Paradise 16 1 0.06 5
Kelly Castle Morningside 3 1 0.33
Kieran Bucknell Palm Beach Currumbin 15 1 0.07
Kurt Cole Surfers Paradise 9 1 0.11 3
Kyle Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
Lachlan Dennis Sherwood Districts 4 1 0.25 1
Lachlan Draper Mt Gravatt 8 1 0.12 2
Lachlan Jolley Palm Beach Currumbin 20 1 0.05
Lachlan Pereira Redland-Victoria Point 10 1 0.10 2
Lewis Mcnally Palm Beach Currumbin 11 1 0.09 1
Lindon Mackenzie Redland-Victoria Point 11 1 0.09
Louis Mccormick Morningside 15 1 0.07 2
Lucas Spiropoulos Redland-Victoria Point 14 1 0.07 6
Luka Misic Noosa 9 1 0.11 3
Luke O'Brien Broadbeach 9 1 0.11 2
Mackenzie Riddle Labrador 12 1 0.08 5
Marcus Heritage Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
Matthew Hambleton Redland-Victoria Point 5 1 0.20
Matthew Trewhella Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00
Michael Doust Mt Gravatt 6 1 0.17 2
Mitch Habgood Maroochydore 8 1 0.12 4
Mitchell Butler Surfers Paradise 6 1 0.17
Mitchell Tucker Broadbeach 2 1 0.50 2
Morgan Dunn Broadbeach 6 1 0.17
Nathan Winter Noosa 6 1 0.17 1
Ned Stevens Labrador 4 1 0.25
Nicholas Burton Broadbeach 5 1 0.20
Nicholas Hill Noosa 2 1 0.50 1
Nicholas Walker Surfers Paradise 7 1 0.14 1
Nick Scott Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00 1
Noah Mcfadyen Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00
Oakley Wallace Labrador 3 1 0.33 1
Oliver Burrows-Cheng Labrador 1 1 1.00 1
Paddy Rankin Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00 1
Rhys Finn Broadbeach 2 1 0.50
Rhys Tarling Noosa 8 1 0.12 2
Rory Edwards Sherwood Districts 6 1 0.17
Sam Winterbottom Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33 2
Samuel Lundie-Jenkins Morningside 2 1 0.50 2
Sayln Stein Broadbeach 6 1 0.17 1
Sebastian Watters Palm Beach Currumbin 10 1 0.10 4
Shane Hutchinson Noosa 1 1 1.00
Shaun Pukallus Mt Gravatt 9 1 0.11
Thomas Betson Broadbeach 10 1 0.10 3
Thomas Evans Sherwood Districts 12 1 0.08 3
Thomas Hofert Labrador 6 1 0.17 2
Thomas Simpson Maroochydore 6 1 0.17 2
Thomas Sparks Noosa 6 1 0.17
Tom Goodall Sherwood Districts 9 1 0.11 1
Trystan Juffs-King Sherwood Districts 6 1 0.17 2
Tyler Trethowan Wilston Grange 10 1 0.10 6
Willem Pfitzner Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 3
Zac Young Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25 2
Zachary Puncken Wilston Grange 3 1 0.33 3
Zane Lovell Sherwood Districts 5 1 0.20 2
Abdullah Haddad Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Adam Melville Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Aidan D'Roza Sherwood Districts 11 0.00 1
Alec Meszaros Wilston Grange 15 0.00
Alexander Nelson Morningside 17 0.00 2
Andrew Boston Broadbeach 1 0.00
Andrew Dart Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Andrew Davie Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00 1
Angus Castle Noosa 1 0.00
Anthony Wingard Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Archie Marr Noosa 1 0.00
Ashar Buckman Noosa 12 0.00
Austin Harris Broadbeach 5 0.00 1
Bae Gallop Wilston Grange 4 0.00 1
Bailey Hahn Maroochydore 1 0.00
Bailey Brown Labrador 1 0.00
Bailey Eva Maroochydore 4 0.00
Bailey Reeves Labrador 4 0.00
Bailey Tome Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Bailey Traill Noosa 2 0.00
Ben Guthrie Noosa 1 0.00
Ben Perry Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Ben Woodburn Noosa 10 0.00
Benjamin Mccarthy Morningside 2 0.00 2
Benjamin Murray Morningside 7 0.00
Billy Evers Labrador 19 0.00 2
Billy Hawkes Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Blake Emblem Palm Beach Currumbin 21 0.00 4
Bodhi Uwland Broadbeach 3 0.00
Bradley Murdock Redland-Victoria Point 11 0.00 2
Bradley Terrell Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Brady Allen Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Brayden Taylor Broadbeach 7 0.00 3
Braydon O'Dea Mt Gravatt 1 0.00 1
Brinn Little Palm Beach Currumbin 9 0.00 2
Bryce Alder Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Cade Scott Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Caleb Back Morningside 2 0.00
Caleb Hammond Morningside 1 0.00
Caleb Reynolds Noosa 1 0.00
Callum Mcburnie Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Cameron Macqueen Morningside 18 0.00 2
Campbell Krummenacher Broadbeach 7 0.00
Charlie Boyes Noosa 6 0.00
Charlie Rossetti Morningside 2 0.00 2
Chris Johnson Noosa 10 0.00 2
Christopher Davis Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Christopher Kranz Surfers Paradise 7 0.00
Cody Harrington Broadbeach 3 0.00
Cody Milne Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Connor Chadwick Wilston Grange 2 0.00
Connor Crawley Wilston Grange 16 0.00 2
Connor Matheson Surfers Paradise 13 0.00 6
Connor Munro Broadbeach 4 0.00 2
Connor Pyke Broadbeach 9 0.00 1
Cooper Clarkson Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Cooper Langan Noosa 1 0.00
Corey Bakes Maroochydore 14 0.00 5
Corey Mcguren Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Dane Larsen Noosa 1 0.00
Daniel Fleming Maroochydore 1 0.00
Daniel Harding Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Daniel Hodgson Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Daniel Lequesne Broadbeach 1 0.00
Darcy Dienjes Broadbeach 7 0.00
David Welch Noosa 6 0.00 2
Dayton Woodham Surfers Paradise 3 0.00 1
Declan Fitzpatrick Noosa 5 0.00
Deklen Faulkner Maroochydore 1 0.00
Desmond Tipuamantamurri Noosa 8 0.00 1
Domenic Mcewan Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 2
Dustin Thorne Noosa 1 0.00
Dylan Bromilow Morningside 1 0.00
Dylan Fyfe Labrador 1 0.00
Dylan Green Redland-Victoria Point 11 0.00 5
Ethan Edwards Morningside 17 0.00 3
Ethan Harris Sherwood Districts 6 0.00
Ethan Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Ethan Reeves Labrador 1 0.00
Ewan Sweeney Maroochydore 5 0.00
Finley Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Finn Brown Broadbeach 5 0.00 1
Finn Taylor Morningside 2 0.00
Fletcher Pearce Labrador 2 0.00 2
Flynn Loft Surfers Paradise 15 0.00
Garrett Davies Noosa 1 0.00 1
Gregory Stirton Maroochydore 8 0.00 2
Hamish Irvine Surfers Paradise 4 0.00
Hamish Mcdougall Wilston Grange 8 0.00
Hamish Warren Wilston Grange 1 0.00 1
Harrison Arnold Broadbeach 2 0.00
Harrison Baxter Morningside 20 0.00 5
Harrison Day Palm Beach Currumbin 10 0.00 2
Harrison Hunkin Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 1
Harrison Jackson Mt Gravatt 10 0.00 4
Harrison Opie Noosa 8 0.00 1
Harrison Rowles Broadbeach 7 0.00 1
Harrison Sizer Surfers Paradise 11 0.00 1
Harry Keenan Wilston Grange 13 0.00 3
Harry Wilson Wilston Grange 2 0.00
Haydn Murrell Maroochydore 14 0.00
Henry Joyce Morningside 1 0.00 1
Hiovake Livesey Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Hugh Campbell Wilston Grange 4 0.00 1
Hugo Thew Wilston Grange 2 0.00 1
Hunter Easton Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Jack Taylor Surfers Paradise 5 0.00
Jack Baker Broadbeach 12 0.00 1
Jack Floyd Noosa 1 0.00
Jack Geake Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jack Gersekowski Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Jack Goodwin Mt Gravatt 11 0.00 4
Jack Harper Noosa 1 0.00 1
Jack James Wilston Grange 2 0.00 1
Jack Killin Redland-Victoria Point 7 0.00
Jack Mammone Morningside 4 0.00
Jack Mills Noosa 1 0.00
Jack Paterson Mt Gravatt 11 0.00
Jack Sitcheff Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Jack Tonges Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Jackson Curtiss Surfers Paradise 17 0.00 6
Jackson Ford Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Jackson Griffiths Mt Gravatt 1 0.00 1
Jackson Hamann Surfers Paradise 4 0.00
Jacob Aurisch Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 2
Jai Senn Noosa 1 0.00
Jaicob Kenny Labrador 1 0.00
Jake Hogan Mt Gravatt 6 0.00 2
Jake Marlborough Morningside 4 0.00
Jake Torney Mt Gravatt 2 0.00 1
James Elliott Palm Beach Currumbin 14 0.00 1
James Finn Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
James London Mt Gravatt 7 0.00 1
James Pennycuick Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
James Smith Labrador 11 0.00 1
Jason Moriarty Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jaspa Fletcher Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Jed Riddle Labrador 1 0.00
Jedd Dow Sherwood Districts 9 0.00 2
Jerremy Hunter Noosa 6 0.00
Jesse Higgins Noosa 11 0.00 2
Jesse Malthouse Maroochydore 1 0.00
Jesse Pukallus Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Jock Thompson Broadbeach 13 0.00 3
Joe Warren Wilston Grange 11 0.00 4
Joel Mills Noosa 4 0.00
Jonty Macdougall Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Jordan Corbett Noosa 2 0.00
Jordan Gribble Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00 1
Jordan Rogers Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00 1
Jordan Russell Redland-Victoria Point 3 0.00
Joseph Dikranian Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Joseph Murphy Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Joshua Deacon Labrador 16 0.00 2
Joshua Hammond Morningside 8 0.00
Joshua Lay Mt Gravatt 15 0.00 1
Joshua Lys Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00 1
Joshua Smart Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Justin Currie Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00 1
Kai Wren Surfers Paradise 6 0.00
Keenan James Noosa 9 0.00 1
Kobe Tozer Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Kuot Thok Wilston Grange 2 0.00
Kurt Mcmahon Labrador 7 0.00 1
Ky Molony Palm Beach Currumbin 8 0.00 4
Kye Burdack Redland-Victoria Point 11 0.00 4
Kye Reynoldson Broadbeach 3 0.00 1
Kyle Clark Broadbeach 11 0.00 2
Kyle Mcnamara Labrador 1 0.00
Lachlan Joyce Morningside 4 0.00
Lachlan Mccormick Wilston Grange 2 0.00
Lachlan O'Toole Maroochydore 16 0.00 7
Lachlan Sheppard Labrador 2 0.00
Lawson Campbell Sherwood Districts 5 0.00
Leigh Gray Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 2
Leigh Osborne Labrador 1 0.00
Liam Carroll Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Liam Child Morningside 4 0.00
Liam Corboy Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Liam Dwyer Morningside 1 0.00
Liam Eadie Redland-Victoria Point 10 0.00 3
Liam Freeman Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Lloyd Sheldon Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Lochie Laing Maroochydore 1 0.00 1
Lochlainn Gaw Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Louis Pain Labrador 5 0.00 1
Luc Bruna Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Lucas Jolly Noosa 8 0.00
Luka Mallon Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Luke Francis Palm Beach Currumbin 20 0.00 3
Luke Gregory Maroochydore 1 0.00
Marc Mcintyre Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Marcus Khoo Mt Gravatt 5 0.00
Marcus Peak Morningside 3 0.00 2
Marlin Corbett Surfers Paradise 6 0.00
Mason Gates Maroochydore 11 0.00 1
Mathew Edwards Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Matt Simpson Maroochydore 2 0.00
Matthew Hollier Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Matthew Jamieson Mt Gravatt 9 0.00 2
Matthew Peck Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Matthew Skubis Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Matthew Watmuff Labrador 19 0.00 1
Maverick Pettigrove Noosa 1 0.00
Max Hewett Wilston Grange 4 0.00
Max Lefevre Maroochydore 1 0.00
Max Nelson Morningside 2 0.00
Max Pekaj Noosa 1 0.00
Max Pescud Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Michael Jedynak Noosa 6 0.00
Michael Richardson Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Mitch Clark Noosa 11 0.00
Mitchell Merritt Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Nathan Ablett Broadbeach 4 0.00
Nicholas Perso Palm Beach Currumbin 9 0.00 1
Nicholas Sheppard Mt Gravatt 10 0.00 3
Nicholas Williams Surfers Paradise 5 0.00
Nick Jackson Labrador 17 0.00 4
Noa Corbett Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 1
Noah Evans Noosa 14 0.00 3
Oscar Doyle Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Owen Mckenzie Noosa 1 0.00
Peter Bezjak Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Peter Kilroy Sherwood Districts 8 0.00 2
Peter Mcdonough Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Ravi Schofield Noosa 1 0.00
Ray Leonard Surfers Paradise 9 0.00 1
Reece Langan Noosa 1 0.00
Reed Maskell-Dobbyn Wilston Grange 1 0.00 1
Rhys Clark Broadbeach 1 0.00
Richard Kerr Broadbeach 5 0.00 1
Riley Johnson Labrador 19 0.00 2
Riley Stone Surfers Paradise 4 0.00 1
Riley Winter Broadbeach 4 0.00
Robby Bain Noosa 6 0.00 2
Robert Butler Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Ryan Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 6 0.00 1
Ryan Pickering Broadbeach 6 0.00
Rylee Weller Redland-Victoria Point 13 0.00 1
Sam Nielsen Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00
Sam St John Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 1
Samuel Bowen Broadbeach 5 0.00
Samuel Goff Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
Samuel Gorman Morningside 3 0.00 1
Samuel Hancock Noosa 13 0.00 1
Samuel Hartog Sherwood Districts 4 0.00
Samuel Mercer Labrador 1 0.00
Scott Dalton Wilston Grange 13 0.00 5
Scott Drogemuller Noosa 4 0.00
Scott Munro Morningside 13 0.00 1
Sean Carroll Wilston Grange 5 0.00
Shaun King Labrador 12 0.00
Steven Turner Noosa 6 0.00
Sullivan Hall Morningside 1 0.00
Sunny Walsh Noosa 1 0.00
Tadgh Dwyer Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Taylor Hombsch Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 1
Taylor Mccubbin Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Thomas Griffiths Morningside 1 0.00 1
Thomas Hancock Noosa 9 0.00 1
Thomas Maclarn Maroochydore 17 0.00 1
Thomas Maher Noosa 4 0.00 2
Thomas Mcnally Noosa 1 0.00
Thomas Pyne Wilston Grange 14 0.00 3
Tim Chivers Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Tim Widdowson Maroochydore 18 0.00
Timothy Herbert Maroochydore 18 0.00 3
Tobias Hunkin Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Tristan Jackson Sherwood Districts 10 0.00 1
Tyler Galligan Wilston Grange 2 0.00 2
Tyson Carter Labrador 17 0.00 1
Whitlam Bishop Sherwood Districts 13 0.00 1
Will Jeffreson Maroochydore 10 0.00
Will Radcliffe Sherwood Districts 4 0.00 2
William Bella Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
William Hunt Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
William Moloney Morningside 5 0.00 1
Wilson Barry Morningside 6 0.00
Xavier Knight Sherwood Districts 7 0.00 1
Zach Nussey Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Zachary Bosuen Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Zachary Collison Sherwood Districts 9 0.00 3
Zanda Haw Surfers Paradise 5 0.00
Zane Douglas Redland-Victoria Point 9 0.00 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition