Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 2 North Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Jacob Knight Hinterland 16 97 11 12
Rhys Nickalls Moreton Bay 18 61 10 9
Ryan Harwood Wynnum 15 41 9 11
Hayden Long Jindalee 14 40 4 7
Ren Anderson Hinterland 15 39 1 7
Mark Nolan Kenmore 15 34 5 5
Tyler Dezotti Moreton Bay 18 34 3 7
Brandon Cherry Park Ridge 10 32 5 7
Aden Rutledge Pine Rivers 9 29 2 7
Dominic Killworth Hinterland 16 29 9 6
Joel Perry-Warren Kedron 13 29 5 7
Luke Glastonbury Sandgate 13 28 2 8
Anthony Corrie Yeronga South Brisbane 13 26 5
Joshua Patching Redcliffe 15 26 3 7
Brody Lumber Wynnum 12 25 5 7
Nicholas Davidson Park Ridge 9 25 3 7
Jack Guest Redcliffe 15 24 7 4
Steven Jackson Redcliffe 15 24 1 4
Jackson Donsky Alexandra Hills 13 22 1 6
Owen Collins Sandgate 14 22 5 5
Jye Cartledge Moreton Bay 14 21 1 4
Luke Barker Pine Rivers 14 21 5 10
Steven Bhungard Park Ridge 5 21 2 9
Brendan Davis Yeronga South Brisbane 15 19 5 4
Braydan Harding Moreton Bay 17 18 10 4
Jesse Quint Jindalee 11 18 3 4
Matthew Mazerolle Kenmore 12 18 4 3
Nicholas Dodge Gympie 8 18 2 6
Andrew Last Ipswich Eagles 8 17 6 4
Benjamin Bisset Alexandra Hills 13 17 5 6
Luke Meese Wynnum 13 17 4 5
Benjamin Betteridge Pine Rivers 8 16 2 4
Christopher Dishot Yeronga South Brisbane 14 16 7 4
Daniel Ryan Hinterland 13 16 5 4
Jordan Harding Moreton Bay 18 16 8 2
Luke Brown Moorooka 15 16 2 4
Rieley Halasz Park Ridge 14 16 7 3
Will Merrilees Moreton Bay 16 16 2 4
Matthew Boston Ipswich Eagles 9 15 5 5
Thomas Sutton Moorooka 11 15 3 6
Dion King Alexandra Hills 13 14 1 3
Jack Cross Gympie 16 14 10 3
Macauley Lonergan Yeronga South Brisbane 13 14 9 3
Sterling Mitchell Yeronga South Brisbane 15 14 3 5
Tyler Hall Ipswich Eagles 9 14 3 8
Enovy Tungi Redcliffe 15 13 6 4
Lachlan Reilly Alexandra Hills 15 13 4 2
Sam Brandon Pine Rivers 5 13 1 6
Scott Stiefler Hinterland 9 13 5 3
Aaron Molivas Wynnum 9 12 1 3
Coen Harker Pine Rivers 15 12 13 4
David Bray Hinterland 8 12 4 3
Joshua Lane Jindalee 10 12 2 5
Karl Brockman Moreton Bay 13 12 2 3
Morgan Smith Kenmore 16 12 1 3
Angus Wagner Sandgate 16 11 1 2
Domonic Spicer Redcliffe 8 11 2 4
Geoff Whelan Park Ridge 13 11 6 3
Hayden Elton Sandgate 14 11 1 4
Izak Gejas Sandgate 13 11 2 3
Lachlan Mckean Alexandra Hills 16 11 11 2
Nicholas Waters Kenmore 15 11 6 5
Benjamin Costa Wynnum 15 10 1 3
Blake Stewart Wynnum 13 10 6 4
Daniel Cordwell Wynnum 16 10 2 2
Hugh Clarke Yeronga South Brisbane 11 10 2 3
Joshua White Ipswich Eagles 14 10 1 2
Ryan Tyrrell Moreton Bay 18 10 10 3
Samuel Watt Moorooka 15 10 10 3
Thomas Lampacher Alexandra Hills 13 10 4 2
Timothy Rodgers Kenmore 16 10 3 2
Adam Horsfield Ipswich Eagles 9 9 2
Brandon Stewart Wynnum 16 9 10 3
Jack Baker Park Ridge 8 9 6 3
Jayden Gallagher Yeronga South Brisbane 12 9 4 2
Thomas Buckley Kenmore 4 9 2 4
Allan Poulton Jindalee 13 8 2 2
Dylan Byrne Alexandra Hills 10 8 2
Jake Payne Alexandra Hills 15 8 4 2
Jay Lewis Hinterland 10 8 2 2
Kerrod Wall Moreton Bay 14 8 2 2
Lochlann Baxter Moreton Bay 11 8 3 4
Lucas Jackson Moorooka 13 8 1 3
Michael Lyons Ipswich Eagles 11 8 2 2
Owen Lynch Yeronga South Brisbane 8 8 2
Zachary Templeton Kenmore 13 8 8 3
Daniel Mcglynn Hinterland 13 7 2 3
Jack Boston Ipswich Eagles 15 7 11 2
Jordan Taglieri Sandgate 9 7 1 4
Josh Wagner Sandgate 16 7 11 2
Joss Walker Ipswich Eagles 13 7 3 2
Lachlan Marolla Sandgate 17 7 8 2
Matthew Hardess Park Ridge 16 7 7 1
Tayne Pilsbury Wynnum 5 7 1 3
Alexander Bates Park Ridge 6 6 2 3
Ashley Condon Yeronga South Brisbane 4 6 2
Brayden Powis Sandgate 4 6 1 2
Dale Williams Jindalee 14 6 12 2
David Cheel Kenmore 9 6 2
Harry Baldwin Kenmore 10 6 2 2
Jack Spence Kenmore 13 6 2 2
Jai Dekker Kenmore 16 6 4 2
Jaiden Fidge Ipswich Eagles 15 6 6 2
Jake Knight Jindalee 14 6 1 1
James Hardess Park Ridge 6 6 1 5
James Tighe Yeronga South Brisbane 11 6 5 3
Jason Floros Kedron 8 6 1 3
Matthew Killian Gympie 15 6 2
Oliver Wetzlar Ipswich Eagles 7 6 2 2
Peter Johnson Redcliffe 5 6 4
Robert Copeland Redcliffe 7 6 1 2
Ryan Boden Moreton Bay 10 6 2
Ryan Thomson Park Ridge 10 6 2 2
Vanyn Angeles Sandgate 16 6 5 2
Andrew Pepper Kenmore 4 5 5
Benjamin Taylor Jindalee 6 5 2
Byron Yule Jindalee 8 5 2
Chris Judson Kenmore 12 5 8 2
Christopher Cairnduff Gympie 11 5 1 2
Danilo Gigovic Moorooka 12 5 1 2
Harrison Barker Yeronga South Brisbane 3 5 1 3
Hayden Carthew-Zimmer Ipswich Eagles 8 5 3 3
Hiovake Livesey Yeronga South Brisbane 6 5 2 3
Jack Marquis Pine Rivers 14 5 2 2
Jackson Ireland Redcliffe 14 5 9 2
James Dekker Redcliffe 12 5 5 2
James Leach Wynnum 14 5 2 2
Jarrod De Smit Kedron 10 5 2 2
Jarryd Ricker Moreton Bay 17 5 2 2
Jayden Clark Moorooka 12 5 4 2
Jesse Bromilow Gympie 14 5 4 1
Joshua Coon Hinterland 13 5 2
Luke Ashby Kedron 15 5 1 2
Luke Edgecombe Moorooka 9 5 3 2
Nicholas Braby Alexandra Hills 10 5 3
Noelan Rosser Alexandra Hills 5 5 3
Oliver Donaldson Jindalee 6 5 3
Robert Carnovale Kedron 16 5 5 1
Samson Lowney Kedron 3 5 2 2
Seaton Poto Pine Rivers 13 5 1 2
Thomas Hooper Wynnum 17 5 1 1
Trent Lowrie Moreton Bay 11 5 2 1
Tyson Lemar Wynnum 11 5 2
Aaron Fabian Sandgate 12 4 1 2
Benjamin Wilkinson Sandgate 10 4 3 2
Blake Pomeroy Hinterland 3 4 3
Cameron Jackson Moorooka 3 4 1 2
Duran Dick Ipswich Eagles 5 4 1 2
Ethan Bernat Moreton Bay 2 4 3
Gerard Hardess Park Ridge 6 4 1 2
Guy Tarrant Park Ridge 1 4 1 4
Jack Moseley Kenmore 4 4 3
Jackson Dunell Moreton Bay 14 4 6 2
James Scarce Kenmore 14 4 6 1
Jonathan Jennings Yeronga South Brisbane 15 4 7 2
Kehan Parris Wynnum 5 4 1 1
Latrell Blair Pine Rivers 4 4 3 2
Liam Rutledge Pine Rivers 12 4 8 2
Mark Gauld Kedron 5 4 1 2
Matthew Murray Wynnum 6 4 1
Mitchell Henwood Alexandra Hills 10 4 5 1
Rory Weldon Redcliffe 12 4 1
Ryan Torrance Hinterland 3 4 3
Shaun Suitor Sandgate 7 4 2
Thomas Hurst Park Ridge 11 4 6 2
Timmy Peck Park Ridge 10 4 5 2
Tyson Robb Jindalee 14 4 3 1
Aaron De La Rue Jindalee 10 3 1 1
Alex Watkins Moorooka 11 3 1 1
Anastasios Kotatis Moreton Bay 8 3 1
Andrew Sorbello Park Ridge 11 3 1 2
Andrew Williams Moorooka 13 3 2 3
Arch Horton Hinterland 15 3 5 1
Benjamin Kristelly Hinterland 17 3 7 1
Brayden Wilson Hinterland 2 3 1 3
Callum Mann Hinterland 15 3 5 2
Christopher Murgia Jindalee 6 3 1 3
Cory Murphy Sandgate 8 3 5 3
Dane Sutherland Alexandra Hills 12 3 4 1
Harrison Burgess Sandgate 17 3 3 3
Harrison Sweeney Sandgate 7 3 2 1
Jackson Whicker Kedron 14 3 2
Jacob Lyons Pine Rivers 11 3 3 2
Joel Peters Hinterland 4 3 1 2
Joshua Armstrong Moreton Bay 1 3 3
Joshua Elmslie Kedron 3 3 2
Marcus Young Gympie 4 3 1 3
Mark Lynne Redcliffe 14 3 2
Matthew Dennett Yeronga South Brisbane 15 3 6 2
Michael Linnane Pine Rivers 3 3 2 2
Mitchell Fallon Park Ridge 4 3 1 2
Mitchell Lauchs Kedron 9 3 1
Patrick Renner Moorooka 9 3 2 1
Reece Mollenhauer Jindalee 7 3 1 2
Sam Parker Kedron 10 3 7 1
Thomas Allison Kedron 8 3 6 3
Timothy Beaven Sandgate 5 3 2
Troy Hammond Moreton Bay 16 3 5 1
Tyler Debney Moorooka 9 3 4 1
Zane Reilly Alexandra Hills 15 3 6 1
Aaron Fortescue Ipswich Eagles 14 2 1 2
Aaron Richardson Redcliffe 13 2 2 1
Aaron Russell Yeronga South Brisbane 10 2 2 2
Adam Dekker Redcliffe 9 2 2
Alexander De Hayr Alexandra Hills 7 2 1 2
Ben Pay Park Ridge 6 2 1
Benjamin O'Sullivan Wynnum 12 2 1
Blake Ardill Alexandra Hills 8 2 1 2
Bradley Lewis Alexandra Hills 9 2 2 1
Bradley Tarrant Park Ridge 7 2 1
Braeden Coulter Pine Rivers 4 2 1
Casimero Gardner Pine Rivers 10 2 1
Christopher Kassulke Park Ridge 13 2 1
Clarke Poto Pine Rivers 14 2 6 1
Clint Alleway Alexandra Hills 3 2 1
Cooper Crowell Yeronga South Brisbane 10 2 3 1
Curtis Ricker Moreton Bay 15 2 1 1
Daniel Hare Gympie 15 2 1 1
Daniel Robins Jindalee 10 2 1 1
Denny Wells Kedron 14 2 2 1
Elijah Parkyn Alexandra Hills 7 2 1 1
Ethan Cannon Sandgate 2 2 2
Ethan Dilley Wynnum 3 2 1 2
Finn Neil Sandgate 16 2 2
Hayden Forbes Park Ridge 14 2 3 1
Hayden Harrison Hinterland 7 2 1
Jack Lake Moorooka 1 2 2
Jack Ross Ipswich Eagles 11 2 1 1
Jack Whelan Kedron 10 2 2 2
Jared Bond Pine Rivers 1 2 2
Jedd Williams Jindalee 2 2 1
Jesse Hannett Hinterland 8 2 1 1
Joel Yorston Kedron 10 2 1 2
Jordan Vaughan Wynnum 6 2 2
Joshua Cooper Sandgate 14 2 4 1
Justin Cummings Ipswich Eagles 10 2 6 1
Kobi Gallagher Yeronga South Brisbane 14 2 4 1
Kyle Steel Redcliffe 6 2 1 1
Lachlan Bethune Yeronga South Brisbane 8 2 1
Lachlan Edwards Park Ridge 16 2 1 1
Lachlan Geddes Moreton Bay 2 2 1
Lachlan Morton Sandgate 13 2 3 1
Lanze Magin Hinterland 14 2 9 1
Leroy O'Sullivan Moorooka 10 2 1 1
Matthew Bates Jindalee 4 2 1 2
Maxwell Clough Redcliffe 3 2 1
Michael Bidois Hinterland 6 2 1
Michael Lieschke Gympie 6 2 1
Mitch Godfrey Hinterland 10 2 4 1
Mitchell Maddock Gympie 6 2 2 2
Nicholas Jarvis Wynnum 14 2 5 1
Robert Russell Hinterland 11 2 2
Ross Newton Yeronga South Brisbane 9 2 1 2
Samuel Lee Moreton Bay 18 2 5 1
Tighe Amsters Wynnum 7 2 1
Troy Cunningham Pine Rivers 15 2 6 1
Troy Rogers Alexandra Hills 8 2 2 1
Tyler Keays Yeronga South Brisbane 10 2 4 1
Warwick Cox Pine Rivers 12 2 1
William Axford-Wood Kedron 4 2 1 2
Zachary Howarth Redcliffe 14 2 4 2
Zack Short Ipswich Eagles 9 2 1
Aaaron Macko Sandgate 15 1 2 1
Aaron Reilly Moorooka 6 1 1
Adam Stewart Kedron 15 1 6 1
Alex Bond Pine Rivers 11 1 6 1
Alex Mannion Park Ridge 15 1 1
Andrae Mackay Kenmore 3 1 1
Andrew Richards Alexandra Hills 3 1 1
Andrew Brown Redcliffe 15 1 6 1
Ante Rados Jindalee 14 1 2 1
Arnold Knight Moorooka 11 1 8 1
Belly Nizigama Moorooka 14 1 8 1
Ben Madden Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1 1
Ben Matthews Wynnum 3 1 1
Benn Mcelligott Pine Rivers 4 1 2 1
Blake Hartley Moreton Bay 18 1 2 1
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills 1 1 1
Brandan-Lee Holamotu Park Ridge 15 1 5 1
Brendin Bloye Alexandra Hills 11 1 4 1
Brett Wightman Kedron 4 1 1 1
Brock Lovell Ipswich Eagles 9 1 1
Bryson Dantel Redcliffe 3 1 1
Caleb Brown Redcliffe 14 1 6 1
Callum Lee Hinterland 16 1 1
Chris Lyon Yeronga South Brisbane 13 1 3 1
Cody Andrews Hinterland 7 1 1
Connor Mead Moreton Bay 9 1 2 1
Corey Robinson Moorooka 15 1 7 1
Corey Stamp Pine Rivers 2 1 1
Craig Paterson Gympie 11 1 5 1
Daniel Henderson Gympie 9 1 5 1
Darcy Bensted Kedron 14 1 1
Darcy Thynne Kenmore 12 1 3 1
David Lauchs Kedron 16 1 5 1
Dean Wayne Kenmore 1 1 1
Dylan Reid Pine Rivers 1 1 1
Erik Glouftsis Ipswich Eagles 5 1 1 1
Ethan Harris Park Ridge 1 1 1
Ethan Hawkins Gympie 2 1 1
Harrison Lewis Ipswich Eagles 10 1 1
Harrison Wood Moreton Bay 3 1 1
Isaac Collihole Kenmore 12 1 2 1
Jack Chadwick Moorooka 7 1 1 1
Jack Spry Kenmore 8 1 1
Jacob Midson Jindalee 11 1 3 1
Jaiden Patching Redcliffe 13 1 10 1
Jake Bailey Pine Rivers 4 1 1
Jake Muia Kenmore 4 1 1
Jarrod Macdonald Kedron 3 1 2 1
Jesse Lawrence Gympie 10 1 1 1
Jett Roberts Moreton Bay 17 1 1 1
John Waterman Sandgate 17 1 1 1
Jonathan Pickles Alexandra Hills 14 1 2 1
Jonathan Macanawai Park Ridge 8 1 4 1
Jordan Keays Kenmore 14 1 2 1
Jordan Lovini Hinterland 11 1 1 1
Jordan Menheere Moreton Bay 17 1 3 1
Jordan Reilly Alexandra Hills 5 1 3 1
Joseph Wilson Jindalee 7 1 2 1
Julian Heap Ipswich Eagles 2 1 2 1
Justice Kennedy Ipswich Eagles 1 1 1
Kade Kent Gympie 12 1 2 1
Kaleb Day Hinterland 4 1 1
Keith Biddell Pine Rivers 5 1 1
Kieran Alexander Pine Rivers 7 1 1
Kristopher Takakis Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1 1
Kurt Vine Moorooka 6 1 4 1
Kyle Fazakerley Jindalee 3 1 1
Lachlan Adams Kenmore 13 1 3 1
Lachlan Holding Gympie 9 1 2 1
Lachlan Joyce Park Ridge 1 1 1
Lachlan Joyce Pine Rivers 6 1 4 1
Lachlan Thomas Yeronga South Brisbane 15 1 6 1
Liam Watt Moorooka 6 1 1 1
Luke Carland Jindalee 2 1 1 1
Luke Davies Moorooka 13 1 4 1
Matthew Smith Kedron 2 1 1
Matthew Young Wynnum 2 1 1 1
Max Dillon Alexandra Hills 14 1 3 1
Max Reid Hinterland 16 1 2 1
Mitchell Kerr Moorooka 9 1 1
Mitchell Ogle Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1
Nat Aitkin Pine Rivers 14 1 1 1
Nathan Beech Moorooka 1 1 1 1
Nathan Killackey Wynnum 3 1 1
Ned Strachan Gympie 14 1 5 1
Nicholas Davies Kenmore 15 1 4 1
Nicolas Laube Kedron 6 1 1 1
Noah Kent Gympie 3 1 1
Noah Peters Jindalee 3 1 1
Reece Andrews Kedron 13 1 8 1
Regan Simmons Park Ridge 8 1 1 1
Reiley Berry Kenmore 15 1 1 1
Ronan Neville Gympie 12 1 3 1
Samuel Robinson Jindalee 14 1 3 1
Sean Macko Sandgate 9 1 1
Sean Mcardle Ipswich Eagles 11 1 3 1
Sean Melbin Wynnum 8 1 4 1
Seth Kent Gympie 16 1 1 1
Shaun Tidball Pine Rivers 4 1 1
Steele Draper Moreton Bay 5 1 1 1
Stephen Harbort Hinterland 14 1 4 1
Thomas Frame Alexandra Hills 9 1 1 1
Tim Sugars Moorooka 9 1 1
Trent Ricker Moreton Bay 16 1 4 1
Wade Potter Jindalee 10 1 6 1
Wayne Ollington Park Ridge 4 1 1 1
Zane Wakely Wynnum 16 1 5 1
Aaron Bell Kedron 14 3
Aaron Edwards Gympie 9
Aayden J Dodd Alexandra Hills 2
Adam Pisani Jindalee 5
Alex Bowman Kenmore 1
Alex Laube Kedron 11 4
Alexander Dunne Jindalee 1
Andrew Henning Alexandra Hills 11 5
Andrew Hombsch Moorooka 1
Andrew Miller Pine Rivers 9
Andrew O'Bryan Redcliffe 3
Andrew Renouf Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Angus Turner Moreton Bay 1
Anthony Doan Jindalee 1
Ashley O'Donnell Moreton Bay 4
Ashley Pocock Redcliffe 15 8
Bayley Malkki Yeronga South Brisbane 9
Beau Crane Park Ridge 2
Beau Stain Alexandra Hills 1
Ben Auld Jindalee 13 5
Ben Foley Redcliffe 1
Ben Mcclure Pine Rivers 9 3
Benjamin Eva Kedron 2
Benjamin Floros Kedron 2
Benjamin Turvey Gympie 2
Blair Bretag Kedron 3 3
Blake Newson Kedron 13 1
Bodie Williamson Moorooka 1
Bradley Teasdale Kedron 7 1
Brae Skillern Alexandra Hills 8 3
Brandon Nowakowski Redcliffe 10
Brandon Poulton Jindalee 1
Branko Samardzija Moorooka 1
Brayden Duffin Ipswich Eagles 2
Brayden Stock Ipswich Eagles 1
Brayden Weller Redcliffe 10
Brayden Williams Wynnum 2
Brendan Blythe Ipswich Eagles 13 1
Brock Thompson Pine Rivers 5
Brodie Symonds Alexandra Hills 2
Bryce Welchman Hinterland 7 2
Calsey Robinson Jindalee 1
Cameron Ide-Cottle Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Cameron Kelland Ipswich Eagles 5 2
Cameron Lack Alexandra Hills 10 1
Cameron Langton Wynnum 3
Cameron March Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Carlton Williams Gympie 1
Chevade Hepi Jindalee 3
Chris Ryan-Budd Pine Rivers 3
Christopher Devlin Ipswich Eagles 12 5
Christopher Walters Gympie 8 1
Clinton Mansell Ipswich Eagles 6
Cole Stewart Wynnum 16 4
Connor Brownrigg Gympie 6
Connor Goodchild-Garside Pine Rivers 1
Connor Mccallum Kedron 1
Connor Smart Redcliffe 11 1
Conor O'Brien Moorooka 1
Curtis Bourke Alexandra Hills 1
Curtis Freeman Park Ridge 1
Damon Gower Redcliffe 1
Daniel Bevan Alexandra Hills 5
Daniel Bladon Jindalee 1
Daniel Brown Redcliffe 2
Daniel Dai Moreton Bay 2
Daniel Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 4
Daniel Hill Kenmore 1
Daniel Holton Hinterland 4
Daniel Horton Ipswich Eagles 5
Daniel Kelly Moorooka 8
Daniel Masters Pine Rivers 14
Daniel Rolls Redcliffe 7 2
Daniel Seagrott Kedron 10
Darcy Shewell Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1
David Yabsley Alexandra Hills 5 1
Declan Stewart Kedron 9 2
Derick Yuga Ipswich Eagles 4
Des Farrell Sandgate 16 2
Dillon Prokop Ipswich Eagles 2
Dion Brincau Alexandra Hills 6
Dominic Burke Jindalee 1
Dominic Hughes-Churchett Kedron 1
Douglas Tait Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Dylan Bell Gympie 2
Dylan Chell Ipswich Eagles 6 1
Dylan Raabe Park Ridge 2
Eli Fowler-Roy Wynnum 1
Eli Verstandig Wynnum 3
Gareth Hunt Park Ridge 1
Gary Bradford Redcliffe 1
Gavin Walker Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Gordon Hodgkins Wynnum 4
Grant Riordan Redcliffe 1
Gregg Loughnane Alexandra Hills 2
Harrison Sutton Gympie 13
Harry Ikin Moorooka 6
Henrik Baltzer Gympie 1
Hunter Heath Gympie 2
Isaac Luhrs Kenmore 13 6
Jack Bloomfield Alexandra Hills 4
Jack Cupples Pine Rivers 1
Jack Fisher Moreton Bay 9
Jack Geake Park Ridge 1
Jack Geake Yeronga South Brisbane 2
Jack Goodwin Park Ridge 1
Jack Hayes Gympie 14 3
Jack Kondys Wynnum 3
Jackson Baeumler Kenmore 14
Jackson Crawford Sandgate 1
Jackson Griffiths Park Ridge 1
Jackson Mangion Hinterland 2
Jackson Willmott Wynnum 16 3
Jacob Keefe Moorooka 3
Jacob Luhrs Kenmore 14 7
Jacob Peters Moorooka 2
Jai Keepa Park Ridge 8 1
Jaike Bowen Yeronga South Brisbane 3 2
Jake Cosmai Hinterland 1
Jake Fennelly Jindalee 1
Jake Lane Pine Rivers 14 2
Jake Reilly Redcliffe 2
James Farquhar Ipswich Eagles 13 4
James Joseph Moorooka 1
James Lavers Jindalee 5
James Niven Redcliffe 1
James Stewart Kedron 1
James Young Moorooka 4
Jamie Hall Pine Rivers 11 1
Jamie Pearce Pine Rivers 1
Jared Hill Moreton Bay 1
Jarrad Wardman Hinterland 4
Jarvis Poppleton Sandgate 2
Jason Stuart Hinterland 3
Jayden Marsh Alexandra Hills 3
Jayden Williams Park Ridge 2 1
Jeramy Luyten Wynnum 1
Jeremy Allen Jindalee 1
Jeremy Baden Gympie 1
Jesse Rigsby-Jones Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1
Jesse Sellars Park Ridge 5 1
Joe Mcclintock Gympie 6
Joe Perovic Wynnum 14 4
Joel Ambachtsheer Alexandra Hills 16 2
Joel Mcphail Alexandra Hills 1
Joel Stankiewicz Yeronga South Brisbane 11 4
John Kennedy Moorooka 4
John-Ryan Davis Yeronga South Brisbane 4
Jordan Bruce Pine Rivers 10
Jordan Godfrey Ipswich Eagles 6 1
Jordan Ma Moorooka 10
Jordan Payne Jindalee 9 4
Jordan Seymour Park Ridge 2
Jordan Tucker Gympie 16 2
Jordan Vass Kedron 2
Jordyn Pyke Hinterland 5
Joseph Johnstone Kedron 2
Joseph Pearce Kenmore 3
Joshua Berry Kenmore 2
Joshua Dasey Sandgate 6 1
Joshua De Smit Kedron 2
Joshua Lauchs Kedron 1
Joshua Mattson Jindalee 14 1
Joshua Redsell Yeronga South Brisbane 6
Joshua Sciberras Park Ridge 1
Joshua Wilson Moreton Bay 5 1
Josiah Dantel Redcliffe 9 1
Jude O'Shea Wynnum 3
Justin Modra Hinterland 1
Jye Fitzpatrick Gympie 16 1
Kapun Morris Ipswich Eagles 2
Keelan Troy Jindalee 7 3
Kurtis Ronalds Hinterland 1
Ky Anderson Ipswich Eagles 1
Kye Haenen Kedron 4
Lachlan Braunlein Redcliffe 2
Lachlan Cain Ipswich Eagles 4
Lachlan Collett Redcliffe 5 1
Lachlan Forbes Park Ridge 2
Lachlan Hayward Kedron 1
Lachlan Mason Park Ridge 1
Lachlan Mcclare Park Ridge 2
Lachlan Stewart Moreton Bay 1
Lachlan Swain Park Ridge 1
Layne Heinjus Redcliffe 6 1
Lee Bromley Park Ridge 1
Leeland Zeller Wynnum 15 8
Leigh Drennan Alexandra Hills 1
Levi Van-Rooy Park Ridge 3
Liam Astley Hinterland 17 5
Liam Gorman Moorooka 2
Liam Hill Alexandra Hills 3
Liam Maguire Kedron 2
Liam Mcpherson Wynnum 2
Lindsay Blair Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Linton Congram Hinterland 3
Lochlan Mcbride Yeronga South Brisbane 11
Lochlan Rutch Jindalee 1
Lucas Duckworth Ipswich Eagles 6 1
Luke Francis Ipswich Eagles 1
Luke Glacken Yeronga South Brisbane 4
Luke Png Park Ridge 1
Luke Valdes Park Ridge 14 2
Marcus De La Rue Jindalee 14 9
Marrkus Sollmer Moorooka 1
Mason O'Sullivan Sandgate 4 1
Mason Trevanion Ipswich Eagles 2
Mathew Bahrs Wynnum 2
Matt Nichols Ipswich Eagles 1
Matthew Dunn Pine Rivers 3 2
Matthew Hanlon Yeronga South Brisbane 4 1
Matthew Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 2
Matthew Jamieson Park Ridge 1
Matthew Morelli Hinterland 1
Matthew Philpott Sandgate 9 2
Matthew Porter Moorooka 8 4
Matthew Wardle Gympie 3
Max Grimshaw Sandgate 3 1
Michael Pratt Hinterland 8
Michael Shannon Gympie 7
Michael Zarins Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Miles Sharples Yeronga South Brisbane 2
Mitchell Clemett Pine Rivers 4 1
Mitchell Jensen Gympie 8 1
Mitchell Langton Wynnum 11
Mitchell Mcdonald-Roberts Moorooka 15 3
Mitchell Rickson Park Ridge 8
Mitchell Starkey Ipswich Eagles 1
Mitchell Tidball Sandgate 1
Mitchell Waters Kenmore 1
Mohammed Ibrahim Moorooka 1
Nathan Pilgrim Redcliffe 11 1
Niall Gibson Kedron 11 2
Nicholas Lennon Jindalee 1
Nicolas El-Khoury Jindalee 14 1
Nigel Baker Hinterland 12
Noah Verstandig Wynnum 5 2
Oliver Waugh Redcliffe 4
Oliver Young Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Paul Govers Ipswich Eagles 11
Phillip Bate Moreton Bay 2
Richard Jenkie Park Ridge 1
Riley Francis Sandgate 11
Robert Armour Redcliffe 1
Robert Mccoy Wynnum 4 2
Rory Edwards Jindalee 1
Rory Edwards Park Ridge 2
Rory Mcbride Moreton Bay 1
Ryan Holman Gympie 7 1
Rykah Wallace-Burr Gympie 1
Rylan Green Ipswich Eagles 2 1
Sam Andrews Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Samuel Edwards Kenmore 15 5
Samuel Collins Redcliffe 2
Samuel Esposito Moorooka 2
Samuel Fedorniak Redcliffe 3
Samuel Lubke Sandgate 16 7
Samuel Marsh Gympie 1
Samuel Platz Kedron 1
Scott Campbell Kedron 4 1
Scott Humphreys Ipswich Eagles 2
Sean Fenton Park Ridge 2
Seith Hall Gympie 3
Sempatike Kwizera Park Ridge 2
Shannon Mccarthy Alexandra Hills 5
Shaun O'Keeffe Pine Rivers 14 1
Simon O'Donnell Ipswich Eagles 9 1
Steele Jones Hinterland 1
Steven Dewar Kenmore 1
Tanue Samuel Barbu Ipswich Eagles 4
Taylor Banks Wynnum 15 1
Thomas Ellis Kenmore 7
Thomas Giuliano Sandgate 9 2
Thomas Leoni Ipswich Eagles 4 1
Thomas Leoni Park Ridge 11 5
Thomas Martin Gympie 15 9
Thomas Roderick Park Ridge 16 2
Thomas Webster Moorooka 2
Thomas Wise Jindalee 2
Tim Ellingsen Hinterland 6 1
Timmy Floros Kedron 10 2
Timothy Christie Wynnum 1
Tom Cross Gympie 16 1
Tom Waterman Moreton Bay 14 2
Tracey Steven Park Ridge 7 1
Trent Fuller Sandgate 8 1
Tristan Dowdy Kenmore 10
Trystan Juffs-King Sandgate 1
Tyler Hayes Moorooka 3
Tyson Stewart Moorooka 2
Vincent Melbin Wynnum 12 1
Will Collins Kedron 13
Will Kett Moorooka 11 8
William Perkins Pine Rivers 3
William Winsch Alexandra Hills 1
Willow O'Hara Hinterland 2
Zac Jamieson Sandgate 3
Zac Willis Gympie 2
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills 2
Zane Davies Park Ridge 2
Zane Bagnall Alexandra Hills 4
Ziad Suliman-Ali Moorooka 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition