Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 1 HART Sport Cup

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Damian Ashby University of Queensland 14 49 5 9
Greg Friis Springwood 17 39 3 10
Quinten Ross Caloundra 19 36 3 7
Cameron Perkins Mayne 10 33 3 10
Joshua Keleher Caloundra 17 29 5 4
Benjamin Lynch Coorparoo 10 23 5 5
Jack Tomkinson Coorparoo 15 22 3 8
Joshua James Beenleigh 16 20 3 4
Jordan Bain Springwood 9 19 2 6
Jacob Watson Caloundra 18 18 7 5
Jai Kennealy Springwood 16 18 6 3
Zachary Quin Mayne 18 18 9 4
Callum Eddy Beenleigh 16 16 3 4
Callum Royle Aspley 13 15 1 5
Hayden Howse Springwood 18 15 5 4
Jordan Williams University of Queensland 14 15 9 3
Jake Keeble Springwood 18 14 8 3
Liam Mcbrien University of Queensland 13 13 8 2
Liam Taylor Aspley 12 13 4 3
Benjamin Mcgrory Springwood 16 11 3 2
Brandyn (fp) Grenfell Coorparoo 6 11 3 4
Henry Leong Mayne 18 11 7 3
Joshua Beattie University of Queensland 14 11 3 4
Nathan Watts Aspley 10 11 4 4
Cody Caught Mayne 13 10 1 2
Jack Lake Coorparoo 17 10 2 2
Shayle Korander-Matheson Coorparoo 16 10 2 3
Zac Mclean Mayne 13 10 3 3
Casey Barber Mayne 17 9 2 2
Jaydan Turner Caloundra 19 9 3 2
John Duncan Beenleigh 15 9 5 2
Mark Thompson Springwood 15 9 3 3
Nicholas Sculpher Aspley 12 9 3 2
Rhan Hooper Springwood 9 9 2
Will Lutula Aspley 13 9 2
Bradley Kimberley Caloundra 19 8 8 2
Brayden Eddy Beenleigh 15 8 4 2
Cameron Smith University of Queensland 12 8 2 2
Dillon Lewis Beenleigh 7 8 3
Ryan Stewart Caloundra 7 8 1 3
Trent Flanders Caloundra 17 8 3 4
Adam Minchev Mayne 17 7 3 2
Alexander Andrews Aspley 12 7 7 2
Benjamin Hogan Coorparoo 5 7 1 4
Declyn Goode Beenleigh 15 7 5 2
Josh Lake Coorparoo 17 7 2
Nicholas Stevenson Mayne 17 7 6 2
Rory Lake Coorparoo 13 7 5 3
Andrew Mcerlain Coorparoo 16 6 2 1
Angus O'Brien Coorparoo 7 6 2 2
Brighton Page Springwood 18 6 4 4
Caleb Brown Mayne 15 6 7 1
Campbell Luers Coorparoo 17 6 6 2
Christopher Taylor Caloundra 16 6 5 1
Daniel Dzufer Caloundra 12 6 1
Jye Medwin Caloundra 5 6 1 3
Louis Quin Mayne 16 6 2 1
Luca Mason Caloundra 16 6 5 2
William O'Dwyer Aspley 8 6 3 2
Aaron Ashby University of Queensland 3 5 3
Angus O'Sughrue Springwood 14 5 6 2
Brock Thompson University of Queensland 10 5 3 2
Daniel Watson University of Queensland 10 5 2 2
Hakeem Kennedy Beenleigh 10 5 1
Jake Ralston University of Queensland 12 5 3 1
Declan Eddy Beenleigh 15 4 6 1
Harrison Buckley Beenleigh 7 4 2
Jake Mcdonnell Springwood 18 4 1 1
James Kelly Coorparoo 10 4 2
Jed King Springwood 17 4 3 1
Jesse-Patrick Doherty Aspley 5 4 2
Joshua Chapman Aspley 11 4 6 1
Liam Hahn Caloundra 14 4 1 2
Mitchall Mcmillan Beenleigh 10 4 2
Mitchell Fitzpatrick Beenleigh 12 4 4 2
Nicholas Dickson Coorparoo 8 4 1 2
Tristan Blee Springwood 5 4 3
Bailey Forge Beenleigh 14 3 2 1
Bryce Mcmahon University of Queensland 10 3 2
Daniel Kelly Caloundra 17 3 4 1
Daniel Schmidt Mayne 8 3 5 1
Isaac Lynch Coorparoo 16 3 2 2
Jack Coghlan Mayne 13 3 5 1
Jack Gallaher Coorparoo 4 3 1
Jack Sturgeon Aspley 13 3 3 1
Jacob Zingelmann Beenleigh 16 3 3 2
Jim Carroll Caloundra 5 3 1 1
Lliam Molan Coorparoo 3 3 2
Matthew Allman Caloundra 19 3 9 2
Michael Randone University of Queensland 14 3 4 1
Nathan Spring Caloundra 16 3 4 1
Rowan Page Springwood 17 3 6 1
Ryan Birnie Beenleigh 9 3 2
Samuel Nevins Mayne 10 3 1 1
Sean Goode Beenleigh 16 3 5 2
Thomas Eccleston Mayne 7 3 1
Thomas Fallis Aspley 4 3 2
Xavier Saunders Aspley 13 3 3 1
Billy Ganiatsas Aspley 10 2 3 2
Brandon Mclune Aspley 6 2 2 1
Charlie Pershouse University of Queensland 14 2 6 1
Daniel Morgan Beenleigh 16 2 4 1
Haydn Petersen Mayne 7 2 1
Jayden Zurek Aspley 8 2 4 1
Jeremy Hirst Coorparoo 16 2 8 1
Joel Whiteman Springwood 15 2 1 1
Jordan Holzheimer Springwood 1 2 2
Joshua Denniss Caloundra 6 2 1 2
Joshua Gale University of Queensland 13 2 4 1
Joshua Preval Aspley 1 2 2
Liam Thomas Aspley 12 2 2 1
Mitchell Enright Coorparoo 10 2 1 2
Nicholas Proud Springwood 15 2 4 1
Nick Tronc Beenleigh 16 2 4 1
Philip Lovett University of Queensland 8 2 1
Rhys Tagell University of Queensland 1 2 2
Riley Dreghorn Aspley 12 2 1
Siddharth Rajesh University of Queensland 8 2 1 1
Adrian Wallin Springwood 1 1 1
Aiden Mccombe Caloundra 6 1 1 1
Andrew Sponneck Springwood 15 1 3 1
Chas Van Leeuwen Mayne 8 1 1
Cooper Thomas Aspley 3 1 1
Corbin Pett Mayne 12 1 1
Daniel Hunt Springwood 13 1 6 1
Declan Sela University of Queensland 3 1 1
Dominic Nash Beenleigh 5 1 1
Finbar Delbridge Aspley 13 1 8 1
George James Beenleigh 9 1 1
Gus Shaw Mayne 8 1 1
Harley Goodwin Mayne 16 1 2 1
Jack Gartlan Mayne 1 1 1
James Coghlan Mayne 1 1 1
Jeremy Duck Mayne 15 1 1 1
Jesse Gough Mayne 15 1 1
Jordan Coluccio Caloundra 10 1 2 1
Jordan Morrison Mayne 9 1 2 1
Jordan Stratford Beenleigh 15 1 5 1
Josh Stahlhut Caloundra 11 1 2 1
Justin Flemingham Springwood 10 1 1
Khaleel Waqar Springwood 8 1 1
Lachlan Best University of Queensland 1 1 1
Lachlan Sherwood Aspley 13 1 4 1
Lachlan Wobcke Beenleigh 6 1 1
Liam Walder University of Queensland 13 1 1
Liam Worth Aspley 6 1 1 1
Matthew Kimberley Caloundra 19 1 3 1
Matthew Tucker Aspley 2 1 1
Mitchell Heaslip Coorparoo 6 1 1
Nathan Davis Caloundra 9 1 1 1
Nathan Morgan Beenleigh 8 1 1
Nathan Murcutt Springwood 14 1 3 1
Riley Spink University of Queensland 2 1 1
Ryan Eyles Mayne 15 1 4 1
Ryan Mccombe Caloundra 1 1 1
Samuel Cosmo Coorparoo 6 1 1 1
Seamus Tanna University of Queensland 14 1 3 1
Stefan Kaldis Springwood 2 1 1
Thomas Bennett University of Queensland 14 1 5 1
Thomas Campbell University of Queensland 2 1 1
Timothy Lyons Mayne 1 1 1 1
Adam Russo Coorparoo 3
Aidan Duncan Beenleigh 9 3
Aidan Faulkner Coorparoo 11 3
Alex Gould Aspley 2
Alexander Bennett University of Queensland 5 1
Aran Hayes Coorparoo 9
Bailey Rose Beenleigh 2
Bayley Carter Aspley 2 1
Ben Raynor Beenleigh 1
Benjamin Gould Aspley 9 1
Benjamin Griffiths Springwood 4
Blake Mcclennan University of Queensland 10 3
Brett Hidgcock Coorparoo 1
Brock Paulke Caloundra 2 1
Bryce Brooke Aspley 3
Caleb Baird Caloundra 2
Cameron Smith Caloundra 1
Christian Lam Coorparoo 12 3
Christian Merheb Coorparoo 1
Coden Koumides Caloundra 4
Connell Fox University of Queensland 1
Connor Goeldner Aspley 1
Connor Wadsworth University of Queensland 1
Dane Moles Caloundra 10 3
Daniel Athanasellis Mayne 6
Daniel Balm Beenleigh 6 1
Daniel Callaghan Caloundra 3
David Milne University of Queensland 1
David Stray Beenleigh 1
Dean Gavin Coorparoo 1
Dean Hartley Mayne 8 1
Domonic Wili Springwood 15 5
Dylan Reid Coorparoo 11 2
Dylan Shackleton Beenleigh 3
Evan Skulander University of Queensland 5
Hamish Loraine University of Queensland 10 1
Harrison Davis Springwood 2
Harrison Gard Coorparoo 3
Harrison Searle Aspley 1
Hayden Bray Aspley 1
Henry Mclachlan University of Queensland 2
Henry Shanks Coorparoo 8
Henry Watson University of Queensland 3
Isaac Richardson Caloundra 19 3
Jack James Beenleigh 16 5
Jack Reynolds Caloundra 10 1
Jack Walsh Mayne 2
Jackson Clarke Beenleigh 13 1
Jackson Woolley Caloundra 1
Jake Edwards Caloundra 3
Jake Turner University of Queensland 12 4
Jakob Richardson Springwood 10 1
James Fitzgerald Coorparoo 15 3
Jayden Ruska Beenleigh 1
Jeremy Schoenmaker Aspley 4
Jonathon Skippen Mayne 13 1
Joseph Taranto Coorparoo 1
Joshua Brown Springwood 13 4
Joshua Ferguson Coorparoo 7
Joshua Hampson Springwood 18 2
Joshua Hickie Coorparoo 1
Joshua Nanninga Caloundra 18 6
Justice Bentley Aspley 10 3
Jye Storen Caloundra 11 2
Kade Williamson Coorparoo 3
Kell Gadsden Coorparoo 8 3
Kieran Daley Coorparoo 2
Lachlan James Beenleigh 13 2
Lachlan Mason Beenleigh 7
Lewis Radford University of Queensland 10 1
Lleyton Brown Aspley 11 7
Louis Cosmo Coorparoo 5
Luke Bradford Aspley 7
Luke Morgan Beenleigh 1 1
Marcus Dyson Mayne 13 6
Matthew Preston-Smith Springwood 18 5
Matthew Ryan Springwood 8
Matthew Tsimpikas Beenleigh 3
Max Battel Mayne 1
Max Jacobsen Caloundra 18 5
Mitchell Bruce Mayne 11 1
Mitchell Fraser Caloundra 4 1
Mitchell Perkins Aspley 4
Mitchell Stansborough Springwood 1
Morgan Powell Aspley 8 2
Nathan Beech Coorparoo 3
Nicholas Creighton University of Queensland 5 1
Nicholas Kennedy University of Queensland 3
Nilsson Jones Beenleigh 7
Noah Montgomery Aspley 2
Reilly Williamson University of Queensland 7 2
Rhiley Owens Aspley 2 1
Riley Brandenburg Springwood 10
Ryan Yorston Caloundra 2
Sam Emblen Beenleigh 1
Sam Paterson Mayne 8
Sam Threlfall Mayne 16 5
Samuel Hickie Coorparoo 10 1
Samuel Holna Coorparoo 17 3
Samuel Payne Caloundra 3
Sebastian Windsor Mayne 17
Stewart Settle Mayne 1
Thomas Grills Aspley 7 2
Thomas Rudolph Caloundra 3
Thomas Smart Coorparoo 8 1
Timothy Kimberley Caloundra 9 1
Todd Capell Coorparoo 3
Trent Saxelby Caloundra 1
William Palmer University of Queensland 1
William Delchau University of Queensland 4
Zac Chapman Coorparoo 6
Zachary Hughes Coorparoo 7 1
Zackari Mitchell University of Queensland 9 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition