Hawthorn Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hawthorn Basketball Association
/
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
Filter by season
2019/20 Summer
2019 Winter
2018/19 Summer
2018 Winter
2017/18 Summer
2017 Winter
2016/17 Summer
2016 Winter
2015/16 Summer
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Tuesday Women A
W19 - Tuesday Women B
W19 - Tuesday Women C
W19 - Tuesday Women D
W19 - Wednesday Men A
W19 - Wednesday Men B
W19 - Wednesday Men C1
W19 - Wednesday Men C2
W19 - Wednesday Men D
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U9 Girls D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B1
W19 - Thursday Men B2
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1/D2
W19 - Thursday Men D3
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U10 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls A/B
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U10 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys A/B
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U12 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U12 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys A
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys B3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys C3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U14 Boys D4
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls C2
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D1
W19 - Saturday U14 Girls D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D1
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D2
W19 - Saturday U16 Boys D3
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls A
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B1
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls B2
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls C
W19 - Saturday U16 Girls D
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys B
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C1
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys C2
W19 - Saturday U18 Boys D
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls A/A Res
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls B
W19 - Saturday U18 Girls C
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys A
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys B
W19 - Sunday Youth Boys C
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls A/B
W19 - Sunday Youth Girls C
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Saturday U9 Boys A/B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Ryan
Titans Tigers
16
44
I Feehan
Richmond Riots Canterbury
15
36
H Vavallo
Titans Tigers
13
35
O Pickett
Shooters Saints
14
34
D D Lana
Atoms Thunder 10
11
33
N Ferris
Titans Tigers
16
33
A Nagy
Titans Velocity
12
29
J Paulson
Shooters Saints
14
29
J Thomas
Titans Tigers
15
27
T Mackenzie
SCBC Flames
14
27
L Vasdekis
SCBC Flames
12
26
H Chapman
SCBC Flames
14
25
C Mcbride
SCBC Flames
9
24
G Zanatta
Atoms Thunder 10
13
24
T Clancy
Shooters Saints
14
24
J Conn
Titans Velocity
13
23
A Piasente
Shooters Saints
13
22
M Mabuti
Titans Velocity
13
21
M Morter
Richmond Riots Canterbury
15
21
H Lovett-Heeps
Richmond Riots Canterbury
15
20
I Privitelli
Shooters Saints
14
20
L Leverett
Richmond Riots Eureka
7
19
O Hardwick
Titans Velocity
11
19
E Jeffreys
Atoms Thunder 10
14
18
R Green
Atoms Thunder 10
14
18
W Bransgrove
SCBC Flames
14
17
A O'Sullivan
Titans Velocity
11
16
B Bisset
Richmond Riots Eureka
7
15
Q Szopa
Richmond Riots Eureka
7
15
J Knight
Titans Tigers
15
14
N Cheung
Titans Fury
8
14
H Mccandlish
SCBC Flames
14
13
O Mclean
Atoms Thunder 10
13
13
M Matyear
Richmond Riots Canterbury
15
12
B Roper
SCBC Flames
14
11
D Smyth
Titans Fury
7
11
H Charman
Titans Velocity
12
11
A Hutchins
Richmond Riots Eureka
7
10
J Tregambe
Richmond Riots Canterbury
13
10
L Piasente
Shooters Saints
12
10
X Pain
Shooters Saints
13
10
H D Crespigny
SCBC Flames
13
9
M Elliott
Titans Velocity
13
9
B Dagli
Titans Cavaliers
2
8
J Bond
Richmond Riots Canterbury
14
8
J Yuen
Titans Fury
8
8
L Mclean
Richmond Riots Eureka
5
8
N Curry
Atoms Thunder 10
12
8
A Mcfarlane
Shooters Saints
14
7
J Hughes
Titans Tigers
16
7
S Reid
Titans Fury
8
7
W Spinks
Richmond Riots Eureka
7
7
F Batt
Titans Tigers
16
6
Z Solley
Atoms Thunder 10
12
6
E Q Ang
Titans Fury
6
5
S Leitl
KE Ninjas
2
5
A F Buick
Titans Cavaliers
2
4
E Cleven
Richmond Riots Canterbury
14
4
H Galante
Titans Cavaliers
2
4
H D'Cruz
Titans Cavaliers
2
4
J Powell
Titans Cavaliers
2
4
E Herrman
KE Ninjas
2
3
J D Luc
KE Ninjas
2
3
L Maddock
KE Ninjas
2
3
L Hunter
Titans Cavaliers
2
3
C Barich
Richmond Riots Eureka
7
2
H Alexander
Titans Tigers
15
2
J Cheng
Richmond Riots Eureka
6
2
R Buttrey
Titans Velocity
6
2
A Jacobson
KE Ninjas
2
1
J Mccall
Atoms Thunder 10
1
1
J Collins
Titans Fury
6
1
J Wong
Titans Tigers
15
1
J Gaugain
Titans Fury
8
1
W Levinge
Titans Cavaliers
2
1
Z Macqueen
KE Ninjas
2
1
A Egan
KE Ninjas
1
A Argiropoulos
KE Ninjas
1
E Gately
Titans Cavaliers
2
L Stewart
Richmond Riots Canterbury
4
S Macqueen
KE Ninjas
2
S Mcgill
Titans Fury
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started