Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' North 14C Blue
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North 13B
Girls' West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' South-East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12D Blue
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 13B
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Boys' North 14C Blue
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Fellowes
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
1
O Razzi
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
1
1
A Mohamud
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
A Saed
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
A Joumaa
Keon Park SC
2
1
A Salamah
Banyule City SC
1
A Shparberg
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
A Wharton
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
A Licata
Banyule City SC
2
A Foulds
Yarra Jets FC Red
1
A Han
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
1
A A A Abdulah
Keon Park SC
3
A Mansour
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
3
A Amiridis
Banyule City SC
3
A Galanopoulos
Darebin United SC
4
5
A Bhar
Darebin United SC
4
2
A Karimi
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
A Donovan
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
A Bregianis
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
3
A Giannikos
Banyule City SC
1
A Maalim
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
B Hejazi
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
1
B Ibrahim
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
B Dimech
Diamond Valley United SC
3
1
B Rodrigues
Keon Park SC
3
C Egan
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
C Albanis
Banyule City SC
3
C Jackson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
1
C Kapetanakis
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
1
C Brown
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
3
C Dzingirayi
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
5
C Panay
Yarra Jets FC Red
1
C Lontos
Keon Park SC
3
C Taylor
Banyule City SC
3
C Lyons
Darebin United SC
4
7
D Abdi
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
D Giles
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
1
D Coates
Banyule City SC
1
D Wojciechowski
Watsonia Heights FC
4
D Kiratlioglu
Darebin United SC
4
2
E Bayley
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
E I Lima
Watsonia Heights FC
4
E Stevenson
Darebin United SC
4
1
E Adams
Darebin United SC
4
1
E Gray
Watsonia Heights FC
4
E Nazareth
Banyule City SC
3
E Morais
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
3
E Osman
Diamond Valley United SC
3
E D Klerk
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
F Gurr
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
1
F Levis
Darebin United SC
2
F Alm
Darebin United SC
3
F Bicket
Banyule City SC
1
F Sette
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
F Joseph
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
G Calyvopoulos
Keon Park SC
3
G Pineros
Darebin United SC
4
G Janji
Keon Park SC
3
2
G Scardeno
Keon Park SC
3
H Fraser
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
H Ehsan
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
H Lambrick
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
1
H Watts
Watsonia Heights FC
4
1
H Lam
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
1
H Exton
Keon Park SC
3
H F Xavier
Darebin United SC
4
H Patel
Diamond Valley United SC
3
H A Suffian
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
1
H Abdi
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
H Hamie
Keon Park SC
3
I Yusuf
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
I Ahmed-Cali
Watsonia Heights FC
4
1
J Aiello
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
3
1
J Allouche
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
1
J Sainsbury
Banyule City SC
3
J Mcdonald
Watsonia Heights FC
4
J Vasiliou
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
J Markoski
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
J Beckett
Darebin United SC
4
J Touceda
Darebin United SC
4
1
J Marucci
Watsonia Heights FC
4
J Visser
Watsonia Heights FC
1
K Hamilton
Watsonia Heights FC
4
1
K Ryan
Diamond Valley United SC
2
K Phung
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
1
K Hassan
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
L Pranoto
Darebin United SC
2
L Bansal
Diamond Valley United SC
2
L Coleman
Darebin United SC
4
1
L Hodgson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
L Pascua
Diamond Valley United SC
3
L Calderone
Banyule City SC
2
1
L Fenech
Diamond Valley United SC
2
L Griffiths
Diamond Valley United SC
3
L Veneziano
Watsonia Heights FC
4
L Abram
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
L Berrios-Garzon
Diamond Valley United SC
1
L Byron
Keon Park SC
2
1
M Bastianelli
Keon Park SC
3
M Mustica
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
3
M Parpinel
Watsonia Heights FC
4
2
M Sango-Rados
Watsonia Heights FC
4
M Ayad
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
M Cannata
Banyule City SC
2
M Karayiannis
Darebin United SC
4
M Scenna
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
1
M Chaanine
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
1
M R Kheradmand
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
M Hassan
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
M Ibrahim
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
M Mohamed
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
M Mohamed
Heidelberg Stars SC
1
N Clough
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
2
N Thomas
Diamond Valley United SC
2
3
N Harris
Banyule City SC
1
N Gupta
Diamond Valley United SC
3
2
N Villani
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
2
N Barlow
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
N Boby
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
1
N Curtis
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
3
N Mukhtar
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
O Abdelhamid
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
O Al-Buheissi
Banyule City SC
1
O Arfi
Watsonia Heights FC
4
O Foran
Banyule City SC
3
O Healy
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
O B Wilson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
2
P Filby
Yarra Jets FC Red
1
P Karas
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
2
Q Touchard
Watsonia Heights FC
4
R Boetker-Smith
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
1
R Goodson
Diamond Valley United SC
3
R Stonehouse
Keon Park SC
3
R Hay
Darebin United SC
3
2
R Baghdan
Keon Park SC
1
R Hamie
Keon Park SC
3
R Mastrangelo
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
R Devenish
Banyule City SC
3
R Nazari
Keon Park SC
3
3
S Hassan
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
S Algadi
Heidelberg Stars SC
3
S Attiya
Diamond Valley United SC
3
S Timothy
Watsonia Heights FC
4
S Wilson
Banyule City SC
3
S Critchley
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
S Gordon
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
S O'Sullivan
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
S Calabrese
Boroondara Eagles FC (SR)
4
4
T Alkichani
Keon Park SC
3
1
T F Gil
Watsonia Heights FC
4
4
T Posselt
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
T Walker
Banyule City SC
3
T Sebastian
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
1
T Sutera
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
W Delzoppo
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
1
X Bell
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
3
X Cugnetto
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
X Kheyro
Diamond Valley United SC
3
2
X Tsouras
Keon Park SC
3
4
Y Li
Diamond Valley United SC
3
Y Jawhar
Doreen United SC Boys U14C
4
Z Shearer
Darebin United SC
4
1
Z Korganow
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14s
4
Z Harrison
Yarra Jets FC Red
3
Z Abdirahman
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
Z Dadius
Banyule City SC
3
Z Zafar
Heidelberg Stars SC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started