Football South Australia
Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Australia
/
Under 14 A JPL
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 Bedford Community League
Football SA State Futsal Championships - U10
Football SA State Futsal Championships - U12
Football SA State Futsal Championships - U14
Football SA State Futsal Championships - U16
Football SA State Futsal Championships - U17 Girls
Women's Division 1
Women's Division 2
Women's Division 3
Women's Division 4
Women's Division 5
Women's Division 6
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Purple
Under 13 Girls Red
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 13 Girls Purple
Under 17 A JPL
Under 17 A JPL - Top Half
Under 17 A JPL - Bottom Half
Under 17 B JPL
Under 17 B JPL - Top Half
Under 17 B JPL - Bottom Half
Under 16 A JPL
Under 16 A JPL - Top Half
Under 16 A JPL - Bottom Half
Under 16 B JPL
Under 16 C JPL
Under 15 A JPL
Under 15 A JPL - Top Half
Under 15 A JPL - Bottom Half
Under 15 B JPL
Under 14 A JPL
Under 14 A JPL - Top Half
Under 14 A JPL - Bottom Half
Under 14 B JPL
Under 14 B JPL - Top Half
Under 14 B JPL - Bottom Half
Under 14 C JPL
Under 13 A JPL
Under 13 A JPL - Top Half
Under 13 A JPL - Bottom Half
Under 13 B JPL
Under 13 B JPL - Top Half
Under 13 B JPL - Bottom Half
Under 13 C JPL
Under 12 Blue JPL
Under 12 Yellow JPL
Under 12 Red JPL
Under 12 A JPL
Under 12 B JPL
Under 12 C JPL
Under 12 D JPL
Under 12 E JPL
Under 16 JSL
Under 16 JSL - Top Half
Under 16 JSL - Bottom Half
Under 15 A JSL
Under 15 A JSL - Top Half
Under 15 A JSL - Bottom Half
Under 15 B JSL
Under 15 B JSL - Top Half
Under 15 B JSL - Bottom Half
Under 14 A JSL
Under 14 A JSL - Top Half
Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half
Under 14 B JSL
Under 13 A JSL
Under 13 A JSL - Top Half
Under 13 A JSL - Bottom Half
Under 13 B JSL
Under 13 B JSL - Top Half
Under 13 B JSL - Bottom Half
Under 13 C JSL
Under 12 Red JSL
Under 12 Blue JSL
Under 12 Yellow JSL
Under 12 A JSL
Under 12 B JSL
Under 12 C JSL
Under 12 D JSL
Under 12 E JSL
Under 12 F JSL
U11 Red
U11 Yellow
U11 Blue
U11 Green
U11 Orange
U11 Purple
U10 Red
U10 Yellow
U10 Blue
U10 Green
U10 Orange
U10 Purple
U9 Red
U9 Yellow
U9 Blue
U9 Green
U9 Purple
U9 Black
U9 White
U8 Red
U8 Yellow
U8 Blue
U8 Green
U8 Orange
U7 Red
U7 Yellow
U7 Blue
U7 Green
U7 Orange
U7 Purple
U6 Red
U6 Yellow
U6 Blue
U6 Green
U6 Orange
Under 17 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup
Under 16 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup
Under 15 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup
Under 14 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup
Under 13 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup
Under 12 Sportspower Zorich Group Junior Cup
Under 11 Girls South
Under 11 Girls North
Under 9 Girls North
Under 9 Girls South
Under 7 Girls
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 A JPL
Fixture
Results
Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
T M Desta
Adelaide Comets
12
12
1
L Botsos
Raiders
12
11
1
S Styliadis
West Adelaide
12
11
S Nijadi
Raiders
11
11
V Scalzi
MetroStars
10
11
S Guffogg
Adelaide Comets
11
10
2
J Jones
Adelaide Comets
12
9
G Vlachos
Croydon FC
11
8
4
A Kim
Adelaide City
12
7
A Palumbo
Eastern United
11
7
2
H Knight
Campbelltown City
12
6
1
S Daly
WT Birkalla
8
6
A Bovalina
Adelaide City
12
5
1
A Ma
Campbelltown City
12
5
1
H Hussaini
Raiders
6
5
K Laird
Raiders
10
5
L Uhlmann
Adelaide City
12
5
1
M Granozio
MetroStars
11
5
1
S Stolcman
Croydon FC
10
5
3
1
A Siciliano
Campbelltown City
12
4
B Burkitt
WT Birkalla
2
4
1
C Finnimore
Cumberland United
12
4
2
D Petropoulos
Adelaide City
12
4
E Schipani
MetroStars
4
4
H Lawlor
Modbury Vista
10
4
1
J Zielinski
WT Birkalla
12
4
N Brazzale
WT Birkalla
9
4
1
Z Anderson
MetroStars
8
4
A Tsaconas
WT Birkalla
12
3
3
A Ring
Eastern United
12
3
D Heaven
West Adelaide
11
3
1
D Lombardi
MetroStars
6
3
D Shephard-Bayly
Modbury Vista
11
3
E Murphy
WT Birkalla
12
3
H Walker
Modbury Vista
6
3
1
J Dillon
Cumberland United
12
3
1
J Tarca
Campbelltown City
11
3
1
M F Cristiano
MetroStars
12
3
P Simitsis
Croydon FC
12
3
S Dukuly
Football SA U13 Boys
7
3
1
Z Scardigno
WT Birkalla
11
3
B Bilic
Adelaide Comets
12
2
1
D Agnew
Cumberland United
12
2
D Cruz
Raiders
12
2
D Tsimopoulos
West Adelaide
11
2
J Stirling
MetroStars
9
2
J Bracchi
Campbelltown City
12
2
J Gangnuss
West Adelaide
12
2
J Nguyen
Croydon FC
11
2
K Thompson
Raiders
11
2
1
L Parry
Adelaide Comets
9
2
1
L Velianofski
Croydon FC
12
2
L Schiava
Football SA U13 Boys
8
2
1
M Iommazzo
Eastern United
12
2
N Irankunda
Raiders
4
2
1
N Samaras
Sturt Lions
1
2
O Moore
Football SA U13 Boys
6
2
O Geoghegan
Cumberland United
12
2
P M Farlane
MetroStars
8
2
R Larizza
WT Birkalla
8
2
R Attenborough
Cumberland United
12
2
R Simmons
Raiders
12
2
S Ratcliffe
Campbelltown City
12
2
1
T Cumberlidge
Cumberland United
12
2
A Marchesan
WT Birkalla
12
1
A Hoogeveen
Modbury Vista
7
1
B Versace
Football SA U13 Boys
8
1
B Cheburuku
Cumberland United
9
1
C Benger
Adelaide Comets
12
1
1
C Vulpiani
MetroStars
9
1
C Boundris
West Adelaide
11
1
C Bernhardt
West Adelaide
11
1
C Kennett
Sturt Lions
7
1
C Blazincic
Raiders
6
1
1
D Francesca
MetroStars
8
1
D Turnbull
Cumberland United
6
1
E Bojcevski
Adelaide City
12
1
E Jones
Sturt Lions
5
1
F Bonifacio
Adelaide Comets
3
1
F Russell
Sturt Lions
12
1
1
G Habonimana
MetroStars
11
1
1
H Conway
WT Birkalla
11
1
H Tonks
Sturt Lions
9
1
J Dunstall
Sturt Lions
12
1
1
J Chok
West Adelaide
12
1
J Oliver
MetroStars
12
1
2
J Keza
Raiders
11
1
2
J Aland
Modbury Vista
8
1
J Terminello
Football SA U13 Boys
5
1
K Mataira
Football SA U13 Boys
8
1
K Kulas
Raiders
12
1
K Kennedy
Modbury Vista
6
1
L Scardigno
Adelaide City
12
1
L Marzullo
Croydon FC
11
1
M Allan
West Adelaide
7
1
M Marafioti
Adelaide City
12
1
O Dalle-Nogare
Campbelltown City
12
1
O Jones
MetroStars
7
1
O Lishman
Football SA U13 Boys
4
1
P Politis
Football SA U13 Boys
7
1
P Aronis
Adelaide Comets
11
1
1
P Spadavecchia
Adelaide Comets
12
1
R Botes
Football SA U13 Boys
6
1
S King
Adelaide City
12
1
S Rocca
Football SA U13 Boys
6
1
S Nanayakkara
WT Birkalla
12
1
T Talladira
Campbelltown City
12
1
T Stehniak
Modbury Vista
11
1
2
U Gc
WT Birkalla
12
1
Y Akot
MetroStars
1
1
A Dawodu
Cumberland United
11
A M Desta
Adelaide Comets
1
A Buckley
Adelaide Comets
9
A Whittington
Raiders
2
A Goode
MetroStars
3
A Caputo
Eastern United
10
A Principe
MetroStars
12
A Alfano
Campbelltown City
1
A Battistella
Football SA U13 Boys
7
A Angelo
Adelaide Comets
1
A Kaldis
Cumberland United
8
A A Hakeem
Football SA U13 Boys
4
A Hakimi
Raiders
11
2
1
A Cock
Sturt Lions
4
A Todoric
Raiders
12
A Geranios
West Adelaide
2
A Yuel
Adelaide Comets
11
A Hanxhari
Eastern United
12
2
A Rapuano
Football SA U13 Boys
1
A Pyper
Raiders
11
A Davison
WT Birkalla
10
A D Candia
Adelaide City
11
A Mastrullo
Modbury Vista
12
B Spiby
Modbury Vista
12
B Mammone
Adelaide Comets
4
B Leal
Sturt Lions
11
1
B Russ
Football SA U13 Boys
4
C Goss
Modbury Vista
9
C Gruhl
Modbury Vista
11
C Bower
Sturt Lions
12
1
C Urek
MetroStars
11
C Berlingeri
Campbelltown City
12
C Lamerton
Croydon FC
10
C Smith
West Adelaide
12
C Dawson
Cumberland United
2
C Mutton
Sturt Lions
4
1
C Keith
Adelaide Comets
3
C Dunt
Modbury Vista
5
D Korzyniewski
Croydon FC
12
1
D Bandjak
Adelaide Comets
8
1
D Bergamin
MetroStars
11
2
D Kikianis
Football SA U13 Boys
7
D Snobl
Sturt Lions
11
D Medic
Football SA U13 Boys
8
D Dekic
Croydon FC
3
D Dimovic
Croydon FC
10
1
D Deng
Cumberland United
12
D Vottari
Eastern United
12
E Simmons-Flouras
West Adelaide
12
E Borrelli
Football SA U13 Boys
6
E Hughes
Raiders
12
1
E Dracopoulos
Adelaide Comets
1
E Minshall
Adelaide Comets
4
F Beheregaray
Cumberland United
10
F Bukuru
West Adelaide
9
1
F Busasa
Raiders
1
1
G Howard
Football SA U13 Boys
7
G D'Apice
Eastern United
11
G Palumbo
Eastern United
6
1
H Vandeleur
Sturt Lions
1
H Lathouras
West Adelaide
12
1
H Kershaw
Sturt Lions
9
H Umeki
Campbelltown City
7
I Campbell
Football SA U13 Boys
1
I Crafter
Campbelltown City
12
I Shrestha
Football SA U13 Boys
7
I Martin
Modbury Vista
11
2
I Matikulas
Croydon FC
3
J Aworth
Modbury Vista
11
J Cavallaro
WT Birkalla
10
J Gasiorowski
West Adelaide
8
J Lashchuk
Sturt Lions
2
J Alexander
Cumberland United
2
J Thang
Croydon FC
1
J Randell
Campbelltown City
11
J Tsconas
Adelaide Comets
3
J Astill
Football SA U13 Boys
7
J Boccaccio
Eastern United
12
J Odolla
MetroStars
1
J Finamore
Football SA U13 Boys
1
J Garreffa
Adelaide City
12
J Christison
Croydon FC
11
1
J Leeming
Croydon FC
8
1
J Procopio
MetroStars
2
J Zganec
Football SA U13 Boys
4
J Sopanen
Football SA U13 Boys
7
K Gamtcheff
Campbelltown City
11
K Kirk
WT Birkalla
12
1
K Tran
West Adelaide
12
K Taka
Football SA U13 Boys
1
K Nilov
Campbelltown City
12
L Bartoli
Eastern United
12
L Cleland
West Adelaide
12
L Arnold
Sturt Lions
10
L Stam
Football SA U13 Boys
7
L Ruth
Sturt Lions
2
L Bellden
Eastern United
12
L Smith
Modbury Vista
4
M Lokolo
Football SA U13 Boys
8
M Clemente
Football SA U13 Boys
4
M Diaz-Parrella
MetroStars
1
M Barbante
Adelaide Comets
1
M Jones
MetroStars
12
1
M O Naranjo
Cumberland United
11
1
M Mcarthur
Modbury Vista
6
M Riches
WT Birkalla
11
M Caretti
Campbelltown City
3
M Chipperfield
Modbury Vista
7
M Falahey
Adelaide City
*
13
M Crosby
Raiders
*
3
M Hassan
Football SA U13 Boys
6
M Ireland
Adelaide Comets
1
M Muca
Croydon FC
1
N Vatenos
Adelaide Comets
2
N Mans
Sturt Lions
12
N Ellul
WT Birkalla
2
N Matikulas
Croydon FC
12
O Brumfitt
Cumberland United
2
O Lanzilli
Eastern United
12
O Felix
Football SA U13 Boys
6
O Caruso
Adelaide City
12
O Smart
Football SA U13 Boys
1
P Yata
Croydon FC
12
R Hewitt
Sturt Lions
1
R Semenov
MetroStars
10
R Saikia
Sturt Lions
9
R Crawford
Adelaide Comets
12
R Lawrie
Football SA U13 Boys
7
S Khan
Cumberland United
12
S Garrett
Sturt Lions
2
S Marashi
Eastern United
12
2
S Alternetti
Croydon FC
11
S Versteeg
Sturt Lions
12
S Otsuka
Adelaide City
11
S Roscrow-Kreis
Football SA U13 Boys
2
S Georgiou
West Adelaide
12
S V Essen
Adelaide City
12
T Mclachlan
Cumberland United
7
T Grutzner
Football SA U13 Boys
2
T Lara
Eastern United
8
T Crosby
Sturt Lions
7
T Ebourne
Sturt Lions
3
T Higgs
Adelaide Comets
12
T Hughes
Modbury Vista
12
T Iommazzo
Eastern United
12
1
T James
Sturt Lions
3
T Mastrantuone
Football SA U13 Boys
3
T Porter
Croydon FC
10
1
T Mccallum
Adelaide City
7
T Kalua
Football SA U13 Boys
3
V Averay
Campbelltown City
12
V Salerno
Raiders
12
W Booth
Modbury Vista
8
W Carroll
Sturt Lions
9
X Hall
WT Birkalla
12
Y Coutsoumbes
Football SA U13 Boys
1
Z Karam
Adelaide Comets
11
Z Maguire
Croydon FC
12
1
Z Melegh
Cumberland United
*
13
2
Z Traino
WT Birkalla
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started