Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Rheinberger
South Hobart
14
10
1
A Latham
South Hobart
13
1
A Johnstone
South Hobart
10
A Simmons
Clarence Zebras
2
A Swain
Taroona FC
11
A Quinn
South East United
13
A Baez
Glenorchy Knights
15
2
A Zeeman
Hobart City Beachside
14
A Shering
Hobart City Beachside
1
A Lohchab
Glenorchy Knights
15
A Haw
South East United
2
2
B Bowes
Taroona FC
14
3
B Marino
Hobart City Beachside
1
B Avery
Hobart City Beachside
1
5
B Cooper
South Hobart
14
2
B Douglas
Taroona FC
14
1
C Arnold
Hobart City Beachside
11
C Kelly
Glenorchy Knights
15
1
C Studd
South Hobart
12
3
C Goad
South East United
9
C Hill
Hobart City Beachside
15
7
C Ritson
South East United
7
C Barry
South Hobart
1
1
C Mcclymont
Clarence Zebras
1
2
C Watson
South East United
14
C Campbell
Clarence Zebras
15
2
C Scavone
Hobart City Beachside
2
D Banks
Clarence Zebras
13
D Gregory
Clarence Zebras
12
1
E Geeves
Clarence Zebras
14
E Hewitt
Taroona FC
14
E Salmon
Glenorchy Knights
14
E Milne
South East United
9
3
E Humphreys
Taroona FC
2
E Chandler
Hobart City Beachside
9
1
E Jackman
Glenorchy Knights
15
E Lacy
Glenorchy Knights
15
3
E Cawthorn
Taroona FC
1
E O'Neill
Taroona FC
14
1
E George
South East United
9
1
F Stambuk
South Hobart
11
4
F Thomas
Clarence Zebras
1
G Fulton
Glenorchy Knights
15
1
G Cosker
Glenorchy Knights
13
3
G Bendeich
South Hobart
9
2
G Turner
Hobart City Beachside
11
7
H Carey
Taroona FC
15
16
H Garvey
Hobart City Beachside
5
3
H Moore
South East United
14
1
H Mahony
Taroona FC
13
3
H Rooke
Clarence Zebras
2
H Roland
South East United
13
H Gittus
Hobart City Beachside
2
H Nuttall
Taroona FC
15
2
H Shaw
Hobart City Beachside
12
2
I Muller
Taroona FC
1
I Rutherford
Taroona FC
15
J Geary
Hobart City Beachside
1
J Enano
Clarence Zebras
13
4
J Stirling
Clarence Zebras
2
1
J Martin
South Hobart
14
13
J Evans
Clarence Zebras
5
2
J Taton
South East United
1
L French
Taroona FC
13
7
L Balfour
Hobart City Beachside
2
1
L Galloway
South Hobart
13
2
L Kennedy
South Hobart
14
1
L Donovan
South Hobart
14
3
L Brown
Clarence Zebras
13
L Jones
Taroona FC
1
L Kumashiro
Clarence Zebras
13
2
M Woolley
South Hobart
15
3
M Lennox
Glenorchy Knights
15
1
M Marzuki
Glenorchy Knights
15
M Kwa
Taroona FC
13
6
M Bowes
Taroona FC
1
M Ehrat-Vidakovic
South East United
7
1
M Mccarthy
South East United
14
2
M Atkinson
Hobart City Beachside
1
M Barratt
South East United
11
M Sartori
South East United
2
M Woolford
Hobart City Beachside
12
13
N Mcmullen
Clarence Zebras
15
4
N Fitzgerald
Clarence Zebras
10
5
N Sutcliffe
Hobart City Beachside
1
N Bista
Glenorchy Knights
15
2
O Lawrence
Hobart City Beachside
10
1
O Mahmoud
Taroona FC
3
O Howlett
Glenorchy Knights
8
O Barrance
South East United
11
O Merchant
Hobart City Beachside
14
1
O Neely
South Hobart
14
O Nester
Glenorchy Knights
15
2
P Suessenbach
South East United
14
P Butler
Taroona FC
13
3
P Mackey
South Hobart
3
1
P O'Brien
Taroona FC
1
P Warman
Taroona FC
14
P Moore
South East United
1
2
R Chung
South Hobart
13
1
R Jacobson
Hobart City Beachside
1
1
R Taheri
South Hobart
15
R Tonner
Clarence Zebras
3
2
R Turk
Hobart City Beachside
15
14
S Henderson
Glenorchy Knights
14
S Mcintosh
Hobart City Beachside
14
S Angel
South East United
13
1
S Munnings
Hobart City Beachside
1
S Grubb
Hobart City Beachside
8
2
T Adams
Clarence Zebras
3
1
T Wells
Taroona FC
13
2
T Connell
Clarence Zebras
13
T Alimu
Glenorchy Knights
15
15
T Hansen
South East United
12
1
T White
South East United
13
V Gregory
Clarence Zebras
12
12
W Veltmeyer
Clarence Zebras
15
9
W Enkelaar
Hobart City Beachside
7
1
W Martin
Hobart City Beachside
11
2
W Turner
Clarence Zebras
15
W Henry
Hobart City Beachside
1
W Pitt
South Hobart
9
3
X Howard
South East United
10
X Medina
Clarence Zebras
14
X Palmese
Hobart City Beachside
12
5
Y Berhe
Glenorchy Knights
14
Z Griggs
South Hobart
14
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started