Northern NSW Football - Northern Inland
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Inland Football
/
Under 12's Division B
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade
Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade
Namoi Premier League First Grade
Namoi Premier League Reserve Grade
Armidale Women's Premier League
Armidale Local 1st Grade
Armidale Local 2nd Grade
Armidale Under 15/16's
Under 14's Division A
Under 14's Division B
Under 12's Division A
Under 12's Division B
Armidale Under 10/11's
Armidale Under 9's
Armidale Under 8's
Armidale Under 7's
Armidale Under 6's
Tamworth Women's Premier League
Tamworth Women's Division 2
Tamworth Division 3
Tamworth Division 4
Under 15/16's
Under 14's
Under 13's
Under 12's
Under 11's
Under 10's
Girls Under 8-9
Under 9's
Under 8's
Girls Under 5-7
Under 7's
Gunnedah Under 5/6
Under 6's
Gunnedah Under 7's
Under 5's
Gunnedah Under 8's
Gunnedah Under 9's
Gunnedah Under 10/11's
Gunnedah Under 12/13's
Gunnedah Girls
Gunnedah Under 14-16's
Summer Under 5's
Summer Under 6/7's
Summer Under 8-9's
Summer Under 11's
Summer Under 12's
Summer Under 13's
Summer Under 14's
Summer Under 16's
Summer Women's
Men's Pool A
Men's Pool B
Mixed Pool A
Mixed Pool B
Fixtures/Results
Under 12's Division B
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Khalaf
Armidale City Westside White
5
14
K Haji
Armidale City Westside White
6
13
1
A Alali
Armidale City Westside White
6
10
A Alqasi
Armidale City Westside White
*
5
9
J Ruhnke
Norths United Red Roosters
4
7
Q Aberton
South Armidale Sea Lions
5
6
A Schaerf
Norths United Red Roosters
3
5
A Munsie
South Armidale Sea Lions
4
5
L Prince
Armidale City Westside Blue
4
5
B Duncan-Muirhead
Norths United Red Roosters
4
4
C Lockwood
Armidale City Westside Blue
2
4
C Sillitoe
South Armidale Sea Lions
3
4
E Lockwood
Armidale City Westside Blue
4
4
H Rice
Norths United Red Roosters
3
4
J Sauer
Uralla United
3
4
J Saxby
South Armidale Sea Lions
4
4
T Doust
Armidale City Westside Blue
4
4
B M Pickering
South Armidale Sea Lions
2
3
L Hassett
Armidale City Westside Blue
3
3
N Kennedy
South Armidale Sea Lions
2
3
O Hamilton
Armidale City Westside Blue
2
3
R Doust
Armidale City Westside Blue
3
3
B Williams
Uralla United
1
2
H Cooper
South Armidale Sea Lions
2
2
H Riggall
South Armidale Sea Lions
2
2
W Cox
Uralla United
2
2
W Goodare
Norths United Red Roosters
3
2
A Kheder
Armidale City Westside White
1
1
C Davies
Norths United Red Roosters
2
1
C Rice
Norths United Red Roosters
1
1
E Pengilley
TAS Blue
1
1
F Williams
Uralla United
1
1
H Coward
Norths United Red Roosters
1
1
J Watts
Uralla United
1
1
J Clee
Norths United Red Roosters
1
1
L Follington
Norths United Red Roosters
1
1
L Kelly
Norths United Red Roosters
1
1
M Driver
South Armidale Sea Lions
1
1
M Qaro
Armidale City Westside White
1
1
N Youll
Armidale City Westside White
1
1
P Gordon
Armidale City Westside Blue
1
1
S Mirza
South Armidale Sea Lions
1
1
S Abbott
TAS Blue
1
1
T Bright
Armidale City Westside Blue
1
1
Z Mclennan
Norths United Red Roosters
2
1
F Ilyas
Armidale City Westside White
1
1
H Mcmillan
Norths United Red Roosters
1
I Alhussein
Norths United Red Roosters
1
W Knight
Norths United Red Roosters
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started