BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
Victorian Youth Championship Men
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State Championship Men
State Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
Division Two Women
Victorian Youth Championship Men
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Youth League One Men
Youth League One Women
Youth League Two Men
Fixtures/Results
Victorian Youth Championship Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
TR
Av Reb
OR
Av OR
DR
Av DR
B Waldren
Hawthorn Magic
23
303
13.2
116
5.0
187
8.1
A Hothnyang
Waverley Falcons
23
161
7.0
77
3.3
84
3.7
M Berezdecky
Ringwood Hawks
22
218
9.9
76
3.5
142
6.5
J Brazier
Kilsyth Cobras
22
149
6.8
72
3.3
77
3.5
K Ewin
Dandenong Rangers
23
222
9.7
72
3.1
150
6.5
K Murphy
Kilsyth Cobras
25
202
8.1
70
2.8
132
5.3
N Lemke
Geelong Supercats
21
244
11.6
67
3.2
177
8.4
J Moss
Sherbrooke Suns
22
159
7.2
63
2.9
96
4.4
E Kafrouni
Sherbrooke Suns
22
152
6.9
59
2.7
93
4.2
J Landale
Geelong Supercats
16
146
9.1
59
3.7
87
5.4
K Sawyer
Bulleen Boomers
19
113
5.9
59
3.1
54
2.8
J Creighton
Dandenong Rangers
22
138
6.3
58
2.6
80
3.6
N Dean
Diamond Valley Eagles
24
157
6.5
58
2.4
99
4.1
J Little
Bulleen Boomers
22
155
7.0
57
2.6
98
4.5
M Leigh
Knox Raiders
15
122
8.1
57
3.8
65
4.3
D Hogarty-Doyle
Nunawading Spectres
20
162
8.1
56
2.8
106
5.3
D Monda-Houston
Hawthorn Magic
23
126
5.5
54
2.3
72
3.1
K Kuany
Waverley Falcons
23
199
8.7
54
2.3
145
6.3
W Hoole
Bulleen Boomers
20
193
9.7
54
2.7
139
7.0
L Cope
Knox Raiders
20
138
6.9
52
2.6
86
4.3
R Killen
Melbourne Tigers
23
122
5.3
52
2.3
70
3.0
D Adel
Waverley Falcons
22
212
9.6
51
2.3
161
7.3
M Mccarthy
Waverley Falcons
16
137
8.6
51
3.2
86
5.4
D Jackson
Ballarat Miners
22
102
4.6
49
2.2
53
2.4
D Cooper
Ringwood Hawks
22
118
5.4
48
2.2
70
3.2
J Thornton
Diamond Valley Eagles
24
117
4.9
47
2.0
70
2.9
M Matsias
Melbourne Tigers
22
120
5.5
47
2.1
73
3.3
A Davie
Hawthorn Magic
24
135
5.6
44
1.8
91
3.8
M Jackson
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
179
8.1
43
2.0
136
6.2
R Herbert
Geelong Supercats
22
85
3.9
43
2.0
42
1.9
S Grant
Knox Raiders
10
107
10.7
43
4.3
64
6.4
C Nave
Bulleen Boomers
15
92
6.1
42
2.8
50
3.3
D Steen
Sherbrooke Suns
19
110
5.8
42
2.2
68
3.6
L Varley
Geelong Supercats
21
115
5.5
42
2.0
73
3.5
M Sutton
Ringwood Hawks
18
112
6.2
42
2.3
70
3.9
M Dow
Sherbrooke Suns
16
104
6.5
42
2.6
62
3.9
A Smit
Kilsyth Cobras
25
133
5.3
40
1.6
93
3.7
P Chelvan
Nunawading Spectres
21
107
5.1
40
1.9
67
3.2
R Oirbans
Melbourne Tigers
13
85
6.5
40
3.1
45
3.5
C Jeffs
Kilsyth Cobras
23
151
6.6
39
1.7
112
4.9
E Kruger
Diamond Valley Eagles
25
111
4.4
39
1.6
72
2.9
M Connors
Eltham Wildcats
21
150
7.1
39
1.9
111
5.3
J Hollands
Sandringham Sabres
21
126
6.0
38
1.8
88
4.2
N Abeyaratne
Frankston Blues
22
167
7.6
38
1.7
129
5.9
I Adamson
Eltham Wildcats
12
99
8.3
37
3.1
62
5.2
A Kennerley
Frankston Blues
22
114
5.2
36
1.6
78
3.5
J Jacotine
Dandenong Rangers
23
91
4.0
36
1.6
55
2.4
M White
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
101
4.6
36
1.6
65
3.0
J Crisi
Eltham Wildcats
18
89
5.6
35
2.2
54
3.4
X Evans
Waverley Falcons
24
77
3.2
34
1.4
43
1.8
D Horstman
Knox Raiders
21
92
4.4
33
1.6
59
2.8
M Cheverly
Frankston Blues
22
111
5.0
33
1.5
78
3.5
S Ionescu
Nunawading Spectres
21
149
7.1
33
1.6
116
5.5
S O'Brien
Kilsyth Cobras
14
80
5.7
33
2.4
47
3.4
D Vasiljevic
Melbourne Tigers
18
76
4.2
32
1.8
44
2.4
L Headlam
Geelong Supercats
10
74
7.4
32
3.2
42
4.2
K Adnam
Kilsyth Cobras
24
119
5.0
31
1.3
88
3.7
A Hiller
Bulleen Boomers
22
74
3.4
30
1.4
44
2.0
B Neill
Ballarat Miners
19
118
6.2
28
1.5
90
4.7
B Waterhouse
Knox Raiders
18
74
4.1
27
1.5
47
2.6
G Dukes
Dandenong Rangers
23
136
5.9
27
1.2
109
4.7
D Hare
Knox Raiders
14
67
4.8
26
1.9
41
2.9
L Lloyd
Nunawading Spectres
20
73
3.6
26
1.3
47
2.4
M Solty
Ringwood Hawks
21
66
3.1
26
1.2
40
1.9
R Mckenzie
Bulleen Boomers
7
74
10.6
26
3.7
48
6.9
J Penny
Diamond Valley Eagles
25
73
2.9
25
1.0
48
1.9
J Mcfall
Geelong Supercats
21
57
2.7
25
1.2
32
1.5
J Wallis
Dandenong Rangers
22
81
3.7
25
1.1
56
2.5
N Guscott
Waverley Falcons
23
64
2.8
25
1.1
39
1.7
D Sutcliffe
Melbourne Tigers
19
82
4.3
24
1.3
58
3.1
J Bayard
Sherbrooke Suns
21
86
4.1
24
1.1
62
3.0
M Deng
Waverley Falcons
21
77
3.7
24
1.1
53
2.5
D Rance
Dandenong Rangers
16
67
4.2
23
1.4
44
2.8
D Kuany
Waverley Falcons
20
48
2.4
23
1.1
25
1.3
J Bellman
Diamond Valley Eagles
24
101
4.2
22
0.9
79
3.3
J Lipinski
Eltham Wildcats
12
110
9.2
22
1.8
88
7.3
A Harmer
Sherbrooke Suns
23
89
3.9
21
0.9
68
3.0
D Jensen
Kilsyth Cobras
23
53
2.3
21
0.9
32
1.4
L Connor
Waverley Falcons
9
42
4.7
21
2.3
21
2.3
M Lee
Diamond Valley Eagles
17
57
3.4
21
1.2
36
2.1
S Massey
Ballarat Miners
8
43
5.4
21
2.6
22
2.8
B Feben
Ballarat Miners
20
72
3.6
20
1.0
52
2.6
J Sullivan
Ballarat Miners
15
93
6.2
20
1.3
73
4.9
M Knoll
Kilsyth Cobras
11
41
3.7
20
1.8
21
1.9
N O'Halloran
Ringwood Hawks
19
41
2.2
20
1.1
21
1.1
R Grogan
Knox Raiders
17
42
2.5
20
1.2
22
1.3
S Ayre
Sandringham Sabres
21
93
4.4
20
1.0
73
3.5
A Tee
Sandringham Sabres
22
64
2.9
19
0.9
45
2.0
D Malvaso
Eltham Wildcats
22
60
2.7
19
0.9
41
1.9
L Mair
Nunawading Spectres
22
69
3.1
19
0.9
50
2.3
R Bretherton
Eltham Wildcats
17
53
3.1
19
1.1
34
2.0
S Pike
Dandenong Rangers
18
43
2.4
19
1.1
24
1.3
S Nugent
Ringwood Hawks
22
56
2.5
19
0.9
37
1.7
S Dech
Melbourne Tigers
20
37
1.9
19
0.9
18
0.9
A Noller
Ringwood Hawks
21
43
2.0
18
0.9
25
1.2
A Przybylkiewicz
Geelong Supercats
13
46
3.5
18
1.4
28
2.2
M Burke
Sandringham Sabres
22
60
2.7
18
0.8
42
1.9
P Mcbrearty
Hawthorn Magic
24
53
2.2
18
0.8
35
1.5
P Tor
Sandringham Sabres
13
51
3.9
18
1.4
33
2.5
Z Haig
Ringwood Hawks
8
71
8.9
18
2.3
53
6.6
Z Taulien
Kilsyth Cobras
14
40
2.9
18
1.3
22
1.6
B Gaze
Dandenong Rangers
18
62
3.4
17
0.9
45
2.5
C Flack
Ringwood Hawks
21
70
3.3
17
0.8
53
2.5
J Cooper
Ringwood Hawks
19
37
1.9
17
0.9
20
1.1
T Kielty
Bulleen Boomers
19
33
1.7
17
0.9
16
0.8
L Cole
Ballarat Miners
6
43
7.2
16
2.7
27
4.5
T Swinley
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
51
2.3
16
0.7
35
1.6
V Merbin
Melbourne Tigers
15
44
2.9
16
1.1
28
1.9
C Charge
Sandringham Sabres
13
48
3.7
15
1.2
33
2.5
D Tomat
Knox Raiders
18
54
3.0
15
0.8
39
2.2
J Bentley
Geelong Supercats
20
65
3.3
15
0.8
50
2.5
J Sullivan
Frankston Blues
22
49
2.2
15
0.7
34
1.5
J Mcmaster
Ballarat Miners
16
58
3.6
15
0.9
43
2.7
K Smith
Sherbrooke Suns
19
69
3.6
15
0.8
54
2.8
L Hughes
Melbourne Tigers
23
45
2.0
15
0.7
30
1.3
M West
Nunawading Spectres
20
59
3.0
15
0.8
44
2.2
N Rowlands
Ringwood Hawks
5
30
6.0
15
3.0
15
3.0
N So
Bulleen Boomers
21
44
2.1
15
0.7
29
1.4
N Ross
Nunawading Spectres
19
73
3.8
15
0.8
58
3.1
R Simankevicius
Melbourne Tigers
15
31
2.1
15
1.0
16
1.1
S Mcdonald
Melbourne Tigers
20
54
2.7
15
0.8
39
1.9
D Makuei
Frankston Blues
19
54
2.8
14
0.7
40
2.1
G Blagojevic
Geelong Supercats
8
27
3.4
14
1.8
13
1.6
J Burnett
Geelong Supercats
20
34
1.7
14
0.7
20
1.0
J Cigognini
Sandringham Sabres
17
51
3.0
14
0.8
37
2.2
J Farragher
Sherbrooke Suns
22
69
3.1
14
0.6
55
2.5
M Tolj
Sandringham Sabres
17
39
2.3
14
0.8
25
1.5
M Barber
Sandringham Sabres
11
44
4.0
14
1.3
30
2.7
A Vlitas
Melbourne Tigers
22
60
2.7
13
0.6
47
2.1
J Eccleston
Knox Raiders
17
37
2.2
13
0.8
24
1.4
J Plunkett
Diamond Valley Eagles
17
43
2.5
13
0.8
30
1.8
J Dow
Sherbrooke Suns
16
38
2.5
13
0.9
25
1.7
M Sherwell
Frankston Blues
15
33
2.2
13
0.9
20
1.3
S Byron
Ballarat Miners
14
72
5.1
13
0.9
59
4.2
S Lamonato
Nunawading Spectres
12
31
2.6
13
1.1
18
1.5
T Kwajakwan
Frankston Blues
19
58
3.1
13
0.7
45
2.4
B Ayre
Sandringham Sabres
21
45
2.1
12
0.6
33
1.6
D Harrick
Waverley Falcons
5
24
4.8
12
2.4
12
2.4
M Toman
Knox Raiders
6
31
5.2
12
2.0
19
3.2
T Blake
Nunawading Spectres
22
48
2.2
12
0.5
36
1.6
T Lee
Dandenong Rangers
22
71
3.2
12
0.5
59
2.7
C Marshall
Knox Raiders
16
42
2.6
11
0.7
31
1.9
E Varley
Geelong Supercats
18
50
2.8
11
0.6
39
2.2
J Pupavac
Geelong Supercats
7
27
3.9
11
1.6
16
2.3
J Moran
Nunawading Spectres
17
48
2.8
11
0.6
37
2.2
L Juric
Hawthorn Magic
23
81
3.5
11
0.5
70
3.0
N Mcmaster
Ballarat Miners
21
54
2.6
11
0.5
43
2.0
S Noone
Sherbrooke Suns
18
19
1.1
11
0.6
8
0.4
C Bice
Frankston Blues
8
38
4.8
10
1.3
28
3.5
J Barry
Hawthorn Magic
19
43
2.3
10
0.5
33
1.7
J Truman
Sherbrooke Suns
17
18
1.1
10
0.6
8
0.5
L Sist
Hawthorn Magic
16
18
1.1
10
0.6
8
0.5
P Renteria
Bulleen Boomers
15
23
1.5
10
0.7
13
0.9
S Coleman
Eltham Wildcats
21
63
3.0
10
0.5
53
2.5
T Molloy-Leigh
Knox Raiders
9
34
3.8
10
1.1
24
2.7
B Lewis
Eltham Wildcats
17
29
1.7
9
0.5
20
1.2
M Ivanov
Knox Raiders
12
42
3.5
9
0.8
33
2.8
B Ursich
Kilsyth Cobras
15
21
1.4
8
0.5
13
0.9
B Szalek
Dandenong Rangers
18
22
1.2
8
0.4
14
0.8
D Brown
Ringwood Hawks
13
22
1.7
8
0.6
14
1.1
D Schaffert
Hawthorn Magic
21
43
2.0
8
0.4
35
1.7
J - S 1 Walsh
Kilsyth Cobras
7
15
2.1
8
1.1
7
1.0
J Petrie
Diamond Valley Eagles
8
17
2.1
8
1.0
9
1.1
L Hammond
Eltham Wildcats
16
16
1.0
8
0.5
8
0.5
N Batchelor
Eltham Wildcats
20
34
1.7
8
0.4
26
1.3
N Perry
Sandringham Sabres
8
22
2.8
8
1.0
14
1.8
T Puot
Hawthorn Magic
17
31
1.8
8
0.5
23
1.4
B Mason
Nunawading Spectres
12
26
2.2
7
0.6
19
1.6
C Larman-Ripon
Bulleen Boomers
7
9
1.3
7
1.0
2
0.3
D Girolami
Diamond Valley Eagles
24
42
1.8
7
0.3
35
1.5
D Port
Ringwood Hawks
8
17
2.1
7
0.9
10
1.3
E Solakidis
Bulleen Boomers
21
32
1.5
7
0.3
25
1.2
J Purchase
Melbourne Tigers
10
71
7.1
7
0.7
64
6.4
M Cooper
Sherbrooke Suns
10
18
1.8
7
0.7
11
1.1
M Riggs
Frankston Blues
8
49
6.1
7
0.9
42
5.3
P Golong
Waverley Falcons
12
21
1.8
7
0.6
14
1.2
R Teper
Frankston Blues
11
35
3.2
7
0.6
28
2.5
R Wilson
Frankston Blues
18
30
1.7
7
0.4
23
1.3
S Preston
Knox Raiders
11
27
2.5
7
0.6
20
1.8
B Aoukar
Hawthorn Magic
20
22
1.1
6
0.3
16
0.8
B Allison
Melbourne Tigers
7
15
2.1
6
0.9
9
1.3
J Saunders
Ballarat Miners
8
39
4.9
6
0.8
33
4.1
J Weston
Bulleen Boomers
16
27
1.7
6
0.4
21
1.3
K Marra
Nunawading Spectres
14
38
2.7
6
0.4
32
2.3
L Acuil
Sandringham Sabres
3
28
9.3
6
2.0
22
7.3
M Biyendolo
Dandenong Rangers
19
46
2.4
6
0.3
40
2.1
N Madder
Nunawading Spectres
8
14
1.8
6
0.8
8
1.0
S Jurgenstein
Sherbrooke Suns
4
12
3.0
6
1.5
6
1.5
T Moscrop
Frankston Blues
15
15
1.0
6
0.4
9
0.6
A Munday-Rashid
Knox Raiders
15
26
1.7
5
0.3
21
1.4
A Smith
Kilsyth Cobras
8
7
0.9
5
0.6
2
0.3
B Allen
Diamond Valley Eagles
13
9
0.7
5
0.4
4
0.3
C Ashworth
Eltham Wildcats
5
30
6.0
5
1.0
25
5.0
C Meikle
Frankston Blues
14
25
1.8
5
0.4
20
1.4
M Klose
Dandenong Rangers
21
31
1.5
5
0.2
26
1.2
C Taylor
Waverley Falcons
3
14
4.7
4
1.3
10
3.3
D Kinkela
Waverley Falcons
8
18
2.3
4
0.5
14
1.8
E Larman-Ripon
Bulleen Boomers
9
33
3.7
4
0.4
29
3.2
E Obal
Sandringham Sabres
8
6
0.8
4
0.5
2
0.3
J Mckinnon
Sandringham Sabres
7
51
7.3
4
0.6
47
6.7
J Batish
Sandringham Sabres
7
23
3.3
4
0.6
19
2.7
J Mallett
Ballarat Miners
2
8
4.0
4
2.0
4
2.0
L Parkinson
Knox Raiders
19
18
0.9
4
0.2
14
0.7
L Moon
Kilsyth Cobras
15
8
0.5
4
0.3
4
0.3
M Audsley
Sherbrooke Suns
8
9
1.3
4
0.6
5
0.7
R Miller
Ringwood Hawks
4
11
2.8
4
1.0
7
1.8
A Constable
Ballarat Miners
8
20
2.5
3
0.4
17
2.1
D Ella
Bulleen Boomers
3
11
3.7
3
1.0
8
2.7
J Glenn
Sherbrooke Suns
15
11
0.7
3
0.2
8
0.5
M Reilly
Eltham Wildcats
6
5
0.8
3
0.5
2
0.3
N Strmecki
Eltham Wildcats
14
16
1.1
3
0.2
13
0.9
T Dow
Geelong Supercats
3
9
3.0
3
1.0
6
2.0
T Andersen
Nunawading Spectres
16
13
0.8
3
0.2
10
0.6
T Mcmaster
Ballarat Miners
5
4
0.8
3
0.6
1
0.2
A Mazzella
Kilsyth Cobras
20
25
1.3
2
0.1
23
1.1
B Flanigan
Dandenong Rangers
1
2
2.0
2
2.0
0.0
C Byrgiotis
Melbourne Tigers
3
3
1.0
2
0.7
1
0.3
D Willshire
Melbourne Tigers
1
4
4.0
2
2.0
2
2.0
D Parkinson
Knox Raiders
7
14
2.0
2
0.3
12
1.7
D Biyendolo
Dandenong Rangers
4
9
2.3
2
0.5
7
1.8
G Festa
Eltham Wildcats
7
15
2.1
2
0.3
13
1.9
J Grover
Ballarat Miners
2
10
5.0
2
1.0
8
4.0
K Gannon
Ballarat Miners
5
8
1.6
2
0.4
6
1.2
K Awol
Waverley Falcons
2
8
4.0
2
1.0
6
3.0
M O'Keefe
Ballarat Miners
1
4
4.0
2
2.0
2
2.0
M Unwin
Waverley Falcons
12
9
0.8
2
0.2
7
0.6
M Zuijdwijk
Frankston Blues
1
5
5.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
S Cross
Hawthorn Magic
11
2
0.2
2
0.2
0.0
T Constable
Ballarat Miners
5
7
1.4
2
0.4
5
1.0
W Crompton
Eltham Wildcats
7
10
1.4
2
0.3
8
1.1
Z Micallef
Geelong Supercats
4
6
1.5
2
0.5
4
1.0
A Tomic
Nunawading Spectres
1
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
C Greenwood
Sherbrooke Suns
2
3
1.5
1
0.5
2
1.0
D Richard
Frankston Blues
2
3
1.5
1
0.5
2
1.0
D Richardson
Bulleen Boomers
3
4
1.3
1
0.3
3
1.0
D Walsh
Frankston Blues
1
4
4.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
E Mccuskey
Ballarat Miners
2
2
1.0
1
0.5
1
0.5
G Sarmiento
Sandringham Sabres
10
8
0.8
1
0.1
7
0.7
J Howell
Hawthorn Magic
1
7
7.0
1
1.0
6
6.0
J Batish
Sandringham Sabres
2
3
1.5
1
0.5
2
1.0
J Cappellari
Bulleen Boomers
2
1
0.5
1
0.5
0.0
J Sonnberger
Dandenong Rangers
3
4
1.3
1
0.3
3
1.0
K West
Frankston Blues
5
4
0.8
1
0.2
3
0.6
K Shantz
Eltham Wildcats
13
13
1.0
1
0.1
12
0.9
L Anthony
Waverley Falcons
1
1
1.0
1
1.0
0.0
M Evans
Sandringham Sabres
3
2
0.7
1
0.3
1
0.3
R Kennedy
Geelong Supercats
10
5
0.5
1
0.1
4
0.4
A Maciness
Ballarat Miners
2
3
1.5
0.0
3
1.5
A Hajdarevic
Frankston Blues
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
A Knell
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
A Aciek
Sandringham Sabres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
B Flannagan
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
B Dall
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
B Tuala
Bulleen Boomers
2
3
1.5
0.0
3
1.5
B Stewart
Sherbrooke Suns
8
6
0.8
0.0
6
0.8
B Atley
Bulleen Boomers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
B Arnott
Dandenong Rangers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Catton
Eltham Wildcats
2
1
0.5
0.0
1
0.5
C Hronopoulos
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
D Cooper
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
D Skaer
Ballarat Miners
2
1
0.5
0.0
1
0.5
D Gluyas
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
D Wilson
Hawthorn Magic
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
D Baker
Dandenong Rangers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
D Dunstan
Diamond Valley Eagles
4
4
1.0
0.0
4
1.0
E Stalker
Ballarat Miners
4
8
2.0
0.0
8
2.0
E Bourke
Nunawading Spectres
1
2
2.0
0.0
2
2.0
F Pearce
Waverley Falcons
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
G Kaufmann
Hawthorn Magic
11
5
0.5
0.0
5
0.5
G Meager
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
G Dyett
Geelong Supercats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
H Cross
Hawthorn Magic
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
H Walsh
Frankston Blues
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
H Davey
Dandenong Rangers
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Mcaultry
Diamond Valley Eagles
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Ford
Ballarat Miners
1
1
1.0
0.0
1
1.0
J Sobey
Sherbrooke Suns
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Bianco
Hawthorn Magic
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Macdonald
Hawthorn Magic
4
1
0.3
0.0
1
0.3
J Malvaso
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Molnar
Ringwood Hawks
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Mcbrearty
Hawthorn Magic
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Davis
Hawthorn Magic
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Dobbie
Eltham Wildcats
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Xerri
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Thomson
Geelong Supercats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Mason
Nunawading Spectres
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
L Wale-Buxton
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
L Barker
Dandenong Rangers
1
4
4.0
0.0
4
4.0
L Beauglehall
Geelong Supercats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
L Shelley
Dandenong Rangers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Owies
Melbourne Tigers
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Harper
Waverley Falcons
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Hatherley
Waverley Falcons
3
3
1.0
0.0
3
1.0
M Smith
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Tilley
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Craze
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Kennedy
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
N Redley
Dandenong Rangers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
N Mcphate
Sandringham Sabres
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
R Grimwood
Kilsyth Cobras
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
R Grieve
Bulleen Boomers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
R Maartens
Bulleen Boomers
13
6
0.5
0.0
6
0.5
R Popp
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Whelan
Eltham Wildcats
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Fairbrother
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Wilson
Hawthorn Magic
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Hoffmann
Sandringham Sabres
5
5
1.0
0.0
5
1.0
Z Wuersching
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started