Easter Classic Basketball Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Norwood Easter Classic
/
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
Filter by season
Easter
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN
Fixtures/Results
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Roberts
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
15
3
12
16
49
8.17
E Scott
Norwood Flames 18.3
5
15
15
10
40
8
Y Malik
Nunawading Spectres 18.3
5
9
5
4
10
33
6.6
A Trevethan
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
9
3
6
8
29
4.83
C Cui
Camberwell Dragons 18.3
6
19
19
8
46
7.67
E Cannard
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
5
10
1
9
8
29
5.8
H Tran
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
13
13
6
32
6.4
I Ng
Norwood Flames 18.3
5
1
1
6
8
1.6
K Kim
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
5
12
12
6
30
6
R Carter
Norwood Flames 18.3
5
2
2
6
10
2
S Staples
Blackburn Vikings 18.1
5
9
9
6
24
4.8
T Kennedy
Blackburn Vikings 18.1
5
10
2
8
6
28
5.6
I James
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
16
16
5
37
6.17
L Elliston
Camberwell Dragons 18.3
6
10
5
5
5
30
5
M Tenson
Nunawading Spectres 18.3
5
14
14
5
33
6.6
A Clarke
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
8
8
4
20
4
L Simonetta
Camberwell Dragons 18.3
6
13
13
4
30
5
R Guerrero
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
5
2
2
4
8
1.6
S Murphy
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
5
5
1
4
4
15
3
A Breaden
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
5
4
4
3
11
2.2
E Crosbie
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
H Lipscombe
Blackburn Vikings 18.1
5
5
3
2
3
16
3.2
J Gosbell
Nunawading Spectres 18.3
5
6
2
4
3
17
3.4
K Brown
Camberwell Dragons 18.3
6
9
3
6
3
24
4
Z Jackel
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
10
1
9
3
24
4.8
A Latella
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
5
9
9
2
20
4
A Donovan
Camberwell Dragons 18.3
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
C Herbert
Norwood Flames 18.3
4
7
7
2
16
4
C Holness
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
E Sneddon
Blackburn Vikings 18.1
5
6
6
2
14
2.8
G Newton
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
L Ruzzene
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
9
9
2
20
4
P Johnson
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
5
3
1
2
2
9
1.8
P Unwin
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
A Eskitzis
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
8
8
1
17
3.4
C Dalla-Fontana
Camberwell Dragons 18.3
6
8
1
7
1
18
3
D Thompson
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
5
7
7
1
15
3
J Blin-Mutum
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
5
2
2
1
5
1
L Coy
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
10
1
9
1
22
3.67
L Roberts
Norwood Flames 18.3
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
A Lindsay
Norwood Flames 18.3
5
6
1
5
13
2.6
B Newman
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
2
2
4
0.8
B Cooper
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
2
2
6
1
C Rosier
Camberwell Dragons 18.3
6
1
1
2
0.33
E Abdo
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
1
E Weine
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
1
1
2
0.4
G Mills-Morley
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
5
13
1
12
27
5.4
I Mcphee
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
1
I Kyoong
Nunawading Spectres 18.3
5
10
1
9
21
4.2
J Groenewegen
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
2
1
1
5
0.83
K Tomaro
Blackburn Vikings 18.1
5
6
1
5
13
2.6
K Odusanya
Norwood Flames 18.3
4
4
2
2
10
2.5
L Stefanou
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
1
1
2
0.4
M Williams
Blackburn Vikings 18.1
5
7
1
6
15
3
N Stefanou
Camberwell Dragons 18.4
5
3
3
6
1.2
P Axford
Blackburn Vikings 18.2
5
2
2
4
0.8
S Jungfleisch
Ringwood Hawks 18.2
4
S Orlando
Knox Raiders 18.2
6
11
7
4
29
4.83
S Curtis
Norwood Flames 18.3
5
3
1
2
7
1.4
S Tenson
Nunawading Spectres 18.3
5
3
1
2
7
1.4
S Lees
Blackburn Vikings 18.1
1
Z Tipping
Nunawading Spectres 18.3
5
14
1
13
29
5.8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started