Spalding Waratah League
Home Page
Clubs
Fixtures/Results
2024 Finals
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Basketball League
/
2020 Waratah 1 Women
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 Waratah 1 Men
2020 Waratah 1 Women
2020 Waratah 1 Youth Men
2020 Waratah 1 Youth Women
2020 Waratah 2 Youth Men
Fixtures/Results
2020 Waratah 1 Women
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Burke
Norths Bears
9
24
A Burke
Norths Bears
9
24
A Curtin
Norths Bears
9
22
K Seebohm
Norths Bears
9
22
K Seebohm
Norths Bears
9
22
I Morgan
Norths Bears
9
21
R Maenpaa
Central Coast Crusaders
8
21
A Cracknell
Central Coast Crusaders
8
20
A Cracknell
Central Coast Crusaders
8
20
C Pentney
Hills Hornets
6
20
E Valos
Norths Bears
9
20
E Valos
Norths Bears
9
20
K Oliver
Hills Hornets
5
19
K Oliver
Hills Hornets
5
19
C West
Sutherland Sharks
7
18
C West
Sutherland Sharks
7
18
A Henderson
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
8
17
A Henderson
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
8
17
E Simons
Norths Bears
9
17
E Simons
Norths Bears
9
17
P Roditis
Hills Hornets
7
17
T Cottees
Hills Hornets
7
17
T Cottees
Hills Hornets
7
17
S Schicher
Norths Bears
9
16
S Greaves
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
16
C Morrissey
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
15
C Morrissey
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
15
J Wittwer
Central Coast Crusaders
8
15
J Forcadilla
Central Coast Crusaders
8
14
J Forcadilla
Central Coast Crusaders
8
14
S Calleia
Hills Hornets
7
14
T Black
Norths Bears
9
14
T Black
Norths Bears
9
14
B Corke
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
13
E Matthews
Central Coast Crusaders
8
12
E Matthews
Central Coast Crusaders
8
12
S Matthews
Central Coast Crusaders
8
12
S Matthews
Central Coast Crusaders
8
12
T Ferris
Central Coast Crusaders
8
12
T Ferris
Central Coast Crusaders
8
12
C Mclean
Newcastle Hunters
6
10
D Rowe
Central Coast Crusaders
8
9
D Rowe
Central Coast Crusaders
8
9
E Carroll
Newcastle Hunters
6
9
E Carroll
Newcastle Hunters
6
9
R Yetsenga
Hills Hornets
6
9
R Yetsenga
Hills Hornets
6
9
C Pitman
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
8
C Pitman
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
8
C Boag
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
8
H Young
Newcastle Hunters
6
8
L B Katia
Central Coast Crusaders
8
8
L B Katia
Central Coast Crusaders
8
8
M Hare
Hills Hornets
7
8
M Hare
Hills Hornets
7
8
R Macdonald
Centre Of Excellence
2
8
D Walker
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
7
L Mcspadden
Newcastle Hunters
6
7
L Mcspadden
Newcastle Hunters
6
7
L Calver
Sutherland Sharks
6
7
L Calver
Sutherland Sharks
6
7
M Norris
Sutherland Sharks
7
7
M O'Hehir
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
5
7
M O'Hehir
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
5
7
M Hines
Sutherland Sharks
7
7
M Hines
Sutherland Sharks
7
7
C Brines
Penrith Panthers
2
6
E Rueter
Central Coast Crusaders
8
6
E Rueter
Central Coast Crusaders
8
6
M Dombkins
Newcastle Hunters
6
6
M Dombkins
Newcastle Hunters
6
6
O Pollerd
Centre Of Excellence
2
6
R Mcginniskin
Newcastle Hunters
5
6
S Cherry
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
6
S Cherry
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
8
6
A Skerritt
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
7
5
A Skerritt
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
7
5
B Schofield
Sydney Comets
1
5
C Mclachlan
Sutherland Sharks
7
5
C Mclachlan
Sutherland Sharks
7
5
C Menna
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
7
5
C Menna
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
7
5
E Garland
Sutherland Sharks
7
5
E Garland
Sutherland Sharks
7
5
E Pitman
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
6
5
E Pitman
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
6
5
G Valos
Norths Bears
9
5
G Valos
Norths Bears
9
5
L Mccaffrey
Sutherland Sharks
7
5
L Mccaffrey
Sutherland Sharks
7
5
M Flood
Central Coast Crusaders
2
5
A Cubillo
Canberra Nationals
5
4
A Cubillo
Canberra Nationals
5
4
C Dunn
Centre Of Excellence
2
4
D Faber
Penrith Panthers
2
4
G Turnbull
Sydney Comets
1
4
G Toscan
Penrith Panthers
2
4
H Kaser
Canberra Nationals
5
4
H Kaser
Canberra Nationals
5
4
J Dewhurst
Sutherland Sharks
7
4
J Dewhurst
Sutherland Sharks
7
4
K Deeble
Centre Of Excellence
2
4
M Prior
Centre Of Excellence
2
4
R Herrick
Hills Hornets
6
4
A Williams
Penrith Panthers
2
3
E Tonks
Canberra Nationals
5
3
E Tonks
Canberra Nationals
5
3
G Nancarrow
Sutherland Sharks
6
3
G Nancarrow
Sutherland Sharks
6
3
H Clinen
Sutherland Sharks
7
3
H Clinen
Sutherland Sharks
7
3
J Nicholson
Sutherland Sharks
5
3
J Nicholson
Sutherland Sharks
5
3
K Langhorn
Canberra Nationals
5
3
M Peric
Bankstown Bruins
1
3
M Cantellano
Sydney Comets
1
3
R Garlepp
Norths Bears
6
3
R Garlepp
Norths Bears
6
3
S Zenatti
Bankstown Bruins
1
3
S Wacher
Sydney Comets
1
3
T Beaumont
Penrith Panthers
1
3
A Ketels
Canberra Nationals
5
2
A Ketels
Canberra Nationals
5
2
A Heal
Sydney Comets
1
2
B Rowsthorne
Newcastle Hunters
5
2
B Rowsthorne
Newcastle Hunters
5
2
C Graza
Penrith Panthers
2
2
C Evans
Centre Of Excellence
2
2
E S John
Newcastle Hunters
5
2
E S John
Newcastle Hunters
5
2
E Potts
Penrith Panthers
1
2
I Coghlan
Penrith Panthers
2
2
K Moss
Newcastle Hunters
5
2
K Moss
Newcastle Hunters
5
2
P Leavai
Sydney Comets
1
2
R Dallinger
Norths Bears
5
2
S Reilly
Canberra Nationals
5
2
Z Burke
Hills Hornets
6
2
Z Burke
Hills Hornets
6
2
A Raidaveta
Newcastle Hunters
4
1
A Raidaveta
Newcastle Hunters
4
1
A Kolodziej
Hills Hornets
4
1
A Kolodziej
Hills Hornets
4
1
A Stubbs
Newcastle Hunters
4
1
A Stubbs
Newcastle Hunters
4
1
C Taylor
Bankstown Bruins
1
1
D Schwarzer
Penrith Panthers
1
1
E Berbeniuk
Bankstown Bruins
1
1
I D Juan
Hills Hornets
2
1
I D Juan
Hills Hornets
2
1
K Kingham
Newcastle Hunters
4
1
K Golding
Norths Bears
7
1
L Wise
Centre Of Excellence
2
1
M Emmett-Duignan
Hills Hornets
4
1
M Suprain
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
7
1
M Suprain
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
7
1
M Mafile'O
Bankstown Bruins
1
1
N Massih
Hills Hornets
6
1
N Massih
Hills Hornets
6
1
R Lavaki
Hills Hornets
2
1
R Lavaki
Hills Hornets
2
1
R Jennings
Newcastle Hunters
6
1
R Jennings
Newcastle Hunters
6
1
S Mcappion
Canberra Nationals
5
1
S Mcappion
Canberra Nationals
5
1
S Mahinya
Sydney Comets
1
1
T Spoa
Bankstown Bruins
1
1
T Stowers
Sydney Comets
1
1
T Mundine
Bankstown Bruins
1
1
A Solway
Canberra Nationals
5
A Solway
Canberra Nationals
5
A Caldwell
Sutherland Sharks
2
A Caldwell
Sutherland Sharks
2
A Ebzery
Newcastle Hunters
3
A Ebzery
Newcastle Hunters
3
A Laws
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
6
A Laws
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
6
A Starr
Sydney Comets
1
A Fasala
Newcastle Hunters
3
A Fasala
Newcastle Hunters
3
B Moore
Central Coast Crusaders
7
B Moore
Central Coast Crusaders
7
C Rowe
Canberra Nationals
5
C Rowe
Canberra Nationals
5
C Smith
Canberra Nationals
4
C Winterbottom
Bankstown Bruins
1
E Crampton
Newcastle Hunters
6
E Clarke
Canberra Nationals
5
E Clarke
Canberra Nationals
5
H Macdonald
Canberra Nationals
5
H Macdonald
Canberra Nationals
5
H Martin
Sutherland Sharks
2
H Martin
Sutherland Sharks
2
I Palmer
Newcastle Hunters
3
I Palmer
Newcastle Hunters
3
J Pate
Central Coast Crusaders
1
J Pate
Central Coast Crusaders
1
J Boone
Newcastle Hunters
3
J Boone
Newcastle Hunters
3
J Kuster
Central Coast Crusaders
1
J Kuster
Central Coast Crusaders
1
J Relf
Newcastle Hunters
4
J Relf
Newcastle Hunters
4
J Chick
Newcastle Hunters
3
J Chick
Newcastle Hunters
3
K Curtin
Hills Hornets
1
K Curtin
Hills Hornets
1
K Waugh
Penrith Panthers
1
L Berbeniuk
Sutherland Sharks
2
L Davidson
Hills Hornets
3
L Davidson
Hills Hornets
3
L Fisher
Sutherland Sharks
2
L Fisher
Sutherland Sharks
2
L Walker
Norths Bears
2
L Chapman
Central Coast Crusaders
1
L Chapman
Central Coast Crusaders
1
M Penn
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
2
M Penn
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
2
M Wheatley
Canberra Nationals
5
M Wheatley
Canberra Nationals
5
M Mayen
Canberra Nationals
4
M Mayen
Canberra Nationals
4
O Crawford
Newcastle Hunters
3
P Anderson
Sydney Comets
1
P Thornberry
Canberra Nationals
4
P Thornberry
Canberra Nationals
4
R Mules
Hills Hornets
1
R Whittet
Sutherland Sharks
6
R Fisher
Sutherland Sharks
2
R Schweizer
Canberra Nationals
4
S Laarakkers
Sutherland Sharks
2
S Shillingsworth
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
2
S Shillingsworth
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
2
S Rigas
Bankstown Bruins
1
T Mahoney
Norths Bears
4
T Mahoney
Norths Bears
4
T Haynes
Bankstown Bruins
1
V Turner
Sydney Comets
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started