Spalding Waratah League
Home Page
Clubs
Fixtures/Results
2024 Finals
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Waratah Basketball League
/
2022 Waratah 2 Youth Men
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Waratah 1 Youth Men
2022 Waratah 1 Youth Women
2022 Waratah 2 Youth Men
2022 Waratah Men
2022 Waratah Wheelchair League
2022 Waratah Women
Fixtures/Results
2022 Waratah 2 Youth Men
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
B Maarschalk
Central Coast Waves
20
71
K Finch
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
24
71
H Serrao
Inner West Bulls White
18
69
L Arnot
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
22
65
P Nicholson
Hills Hornets
20
64
J Bandur
Shoalhaven Tigers
18
60
M Corney
Tamworth Thunderbolts
19
60
B Stewart
Goulburn Bears
17
58
W Jovanovic
Inner West Bulls White
18
57
I Fuller
Tamworth Thunderbolts
19
56
J Herbert-Rice
Springwood Scorchers
20
56
L Baker
Springwood Scorchers
20
56
S Lombardo
St George Saints
18
56
J Kuipers
Springwood Scorchers
19
55
F Walsh
Camden Valley Wildfire
17
54
L Wol
Inner West Bulls White
16
53
T Lewandowski
Maitland Mustangs
20
53
C Edwards
Maitland Mustangs
18
52
S ( Samanta
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
21
52
A Smith
Central Coast Waves
19
51
J Pocock
Goulburn Bears
16
51
R Mccarthy
Central Coast Waves
18
51
A Matthews
Inner West Bulls Red
18
49
J Lorente
Hills Hornets
22
49
B Keech
Tamworth Thunderbolts
15
48
M Friedrich
Moss Vale Magic
16
48
A Gogala
Orange Eagles
15
47
J Hoover
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
21
47
K Prakash
Hills Hornets
20
47
M Ruddell
Goulburn Bears
15
47
W Smith
Inner West Bulls White
12
47
A Sidhu
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
20
46
C Gillham
Central Coast Waves
20
46
E Paki-Rees
Hills Hornets
20
46
J Vandervelde
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
22
46
S Russo
Coffs Harbour Suns
21
46
C Pearson
Tamworth Thunderbolts
18
45
I Burke
Moss Vale Magic
18
45
C Thom
Hills Hornets
20
44
A Tsitsos
St George Saints
17
43
B Downing
Inner West Bulls White
18
43
L Madella
Inner West Bulls White
17
43
J Reungkitchaya
Maitland Mustangs
18
42
R Dotlich
St George Saints
17
42
R Turner
Springwood Scorchers
20
42
S Arranz
Tamworth Thunderbolts
19
42
T Vilo
St George Saints
10
42
B Benson
Moss Vale Magic
17
41
C Regester
Camden Valley Wildfire
18
41
C Smith
Springwood Scorchers
18
40
N Singh
Inner West Bulls Red
13
40
M Boc
Maitland Mustangs
19
39
R Aliferis
St George Saints
17
39
T Glenn
Moss Vale Magic
18
39
B Boehm
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
21
38
J Kuenzle
Sutherland Sharks
18
38
L Armstrong
Shoalhaven Tigers
16
38
B Sully
Coffs Harbour Suns
21
37
C Croker
Goulburn Bears
17
37
J Dawson
Springwood Scorchers
20
37
J Foster
Hawkesbury Jets
16
37
M Pejakovic
Inner West Bulls Red
14
37
B Law
Goulburn Bears
17
36
D Gilbert
Inner West Bulls White
10
36
J Harding
Shoalhaven Tigers
13
36
J Hazlewood
Goulburn Bears
17
36
Y Shema
Maitland Mustangs
18
36
F Zuvela
Hills Hornets
18
35
K Kavanagh
Inner West Bulls Red
14
35
D Ruiters
Camden Valley Wildfire
18
34
H Thomlinson
Camden Valley Wildfire
18
33
J Callaghan
Shoalhaven Tigers
18
33
J Carney
Goulburn Bears
17
33
A Ayac
Macarthur Heat
13
32
T Ngo
Camden Valley Wildfire
17
32
B Pearce
Tamworth Thunderbolts
12
31
C Johnston
Sutherland Sharks
17
31
H Pham
Camden Valley Wildfire
18
31
J Ellings
Hawkesbury Jets
11
31
R Weeks
Goulburn Bears
15
31
C A Castillo
Hawkesbury Jets
18
30
C Polkinghorne
Coffs Harbour Suns
17
30
K Thomas
Maitland Mustangs
16
30
M M Fawaz
Moss Vale Magic
17
30
O Ashley
Hawkesbury Jets
12
30
T Ottosson
Moss Vale Magic
17
30
L Boreham
Central Coast Waves
20
29
B Morris
Shoalhaven Tigers
18
28
D Stephenson
Hawkesbury Jets
15
28
E Castelli
Maitland Mustangs
20
28
A Schellenberger
Coffs Harbour Suns
22
27
B Lucas
Maitland Mustangs
18
27
G Moopnar
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
18
27
N Sakellaris
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
20
27
P Wajzer
Camden Valley Wildfire
17
27
S Mckenzie
Hawkesbury Jets
19
27
W Whaleboat
Maitland Mustangs
17
27
A Clark
Central Coast Waves
16
26
B Talbot
Moss Vale Magic
11
26
B Meagher
Orange Eagles
11
26
C Patricks
Coffs Harbour Suns
19
26
J Jovcevski
St George Saints
17
26
R Mulholland
Sutherland Sharks
15
26
W Bonaccorso
Inner West Bulls Red
12
26
C Annis-Brown
Orange Eagles
8
25
J Singh
Hills Hornets
18
25
J Gillon
Hills Hornets
20
25
L Chapman
Sydney Comets
18
25
L Scott
Coffs Harbour Suns
15
25
M Latimer
Coffs Harbour Suns
21
25
N Bosque
Hawkesbury Jets
15
25
A Capotosto
Maitland Mustangs
11
24
A Kessell
Shoalhaven Tigers
15
24
A Cruickshank
Tamworth Thunderbolts
18
24
J Sheehy
Sutherland Sharks
19
24
L Martin
Coffs Harbour Suns
15
24
N Barac
Inner West Bulls Red
14
24
R Fokes
Maitland Mustangs
19
24
R Shepherdson
Shoalhaven Tigers
16
24
S Svager
Queanbeyan Yowies
10
24
S Hines
Hawkesbury Jets
18
24
T M C Sau
Camden Valley Wildfire
10
24
B Clark
Queanbeyan Yowies
10
23
B Schneeberger
Orange Eagles
10
23
J Corry
Sutherland Sharks
19
23
J Peters
Shoalhaven Tigers
18
23
J Adam
Goulburn Bears
15
23
P Wakeling
Hawkesbury Jets
18
23
C A Castillo
Hawkesbury Jets
17
22
E Dizon
Camden Valley Wildfire
10
22
F Sila
Hawkesbury Jets
10
22
J Spreadborough
Tamworth Thunderbolts
19
22
J Duffy
Sutherland Sharks
7
22
E Bradman
Moss Vale Magic
17
21
E Turner
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
21
21
J Mansell
Orange Eagles
13
21
J Welsh
Queanbeyan Yowies
9
21
L Jones
Coffs Harbour Suns
20
21
M Petkovski
St George Saints
13
21
M Strbac
St George Saints
16
21
J Willis
Sutherland Sharks
15
20
J Lloyd
Sydney Comets
18
20
S Vallance
Hills Hornets
20
20
J Baraguir
Shoalhaven Tigers
18
19
J Mejia
Inner West Bulls Red
19
19
L Mihai
Coffs Harbour Suns
19
19
P Khamis
Hills Hornets
21
19
I Taylor
Sutherland Sharks
18
18
J Hamdan
Inner West Bulls Red
10
18
N Mercieca
Hawkesbury Jets
9
18
O Marschner
Inner West Bulls Red
13
17
F Briskey
Queanbeyan Yowies
6
16
J Houseman
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
15
16
W Burke
Moss Vale Magic
13
16
E Cruz
Camden Valley Wildfire
16
15
J Gogala
Orange Eagles
12
15
J Tait
Queanbeyan Yowies
8
15
J Tuuga-Stevenson
Hills Hornets
10
15
K Grant
Queanbeyan Yowies
5
15
C Griffiths
Springwood Scorchers
14
14
E Mitchell
Orange Eagles
15
14
M Steer
St George Saints
17
14
M Urso
Queanbeyan Yowies
5
14
A Kathreptakis
Inner West Bulls White
17
13
B Mulholland
Sutherland Sharks
19
13
C Walker
Shoalhaven Tigers
18
13
J Styles
Shoalhaven Tigers
11
13
J Chen
Inner West Bulls White
18
13
S El-Haj
Inner West Bulls Red
6
13
A Tang
Inner West Bulls Red
10
12
E Kennedy
Queanbeyan Yowies
7
12
H Picker
Goulburn Bears
15
12
H Slater
Sutherland Sharks
8
12
N Barnett
Sutherland Sharks
8
12
D Hunter
Springwood Scorchers
16
11
J Crowe
Queanbeyan Yowies
7
11
J Plint
Central Coast Waves
3
11
J Shahinian
Inner West Bulls White
7
11
J George
Hills Hornets
18
11
K Terre
St George Saints
15
11
N Markham
Coffs Harbour Suns
7
11
C Mackenzie
Tamworth Thunderbolts
19
10
E Feliciano
Sutherland Sharks
19
10
F Mcdowell-Male
Inner West Bulls White
8
10
J Taylor
Queanbeyan Yowies
10
10
Z Rodgers
Central Coast Waves
5
10
C Wilschefski
St George Saints
7
9
J Woods
Inner West Bulls Red
19
9
J Raish
Sutherland Sharks
19
9
J Hardimon
Springwood Scorchers
13
9
N Singh
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
16
9
P Harris
Queanbeyan Yowies
5
9
A Dolores
Camden Valley Wildfire
8
8
F D Ross
Central Coast Waves
16
8
J Colvin
Central Coast Waves
5
8
K Mansell
Orange Eagles
13
8
L Salvador
Tamworth Thunderbolts
5
8
S Laison-Deegan
Sutherland Sharks
10
8
T Parsons
Tamworth Thunderbolts
3
8
D Achirem
Inner West Bulls Red
5
7
J Mcmillan
Coffs Harbour Suns
6
7
O Rossiter
Inner West Bulls White
4
7
Y L Lui
Hawkesbury Jets
11
7
C Perrin
Queanbeyan Yowies
9
6
F Gunning
Orange Eagles
2
6
I White
Goulburn Bears
12
6
J Cleverly
Central Coast Waves
12
6
J Duff
Coffs Harbour Suns
12
6
N Garner
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders
3
6
O White
Camden Valley Wildfire
3
6
R Mading
Inner West Bulls White
4
6
C Godson
Orange Eagles
4
5
J Larkham
Tamworth Thunderbolts
6
5
P Kospetas
St George Saints
6
5
Z V Kooten
Moss Vale Magic
7
5
C L Strande
Central Coast Waves
5
4
C Boese
Moss Vale Magic
11
4
E Cooke
Maitland Mustangs
8
4
J Carnes
St George Saints
11
4
T Steel
Queanbeyan Yowies
7
4
A Cromie
Tamworth Thunderbolts
14
3
G Dadson
St George Saints
2
3
J Jovanovski
St George Saints
7
3
J Welmer
Camden Valley Wildfire
3
3
K Davis
Tamworth Thunderbolts
2
3
L Whiteley
Orange Eagles
4
3
N Spasenovic
Camden Valley Wildfire
5
3
Z Kongormanyi
Orange Eagles
1
3
C Doggett
Goulburn Bears
15
2
D Davies
Orange Eagles
2
2
H West
Hills Hornets
5
2
J Vogel
Orange Eagles
4
2
J Gibson
Maitland Mustangs
6
2
L Pesika
Sutherland Sharks
9
2
A Kapoor
Hawkesbury Jets
2
1
S Jakovljevic
Hills Hornets
1
1
A Prakhiy
St George Saints
3
A Canales
Camden Valley Wildfire
7
B Dunn
Hawkesbury Jets
1
D Ladmore
Goulburn Bears
3
J Zegzula
Orange Eagles
2
J Karam
Inner West Bulls White
6
K Shannon
St George Saints
1
K Mcstraw
Hills Hornets
1
M Williams
Maitland Mustangs
4
M Fahey
Coffs Harbour Suns
1
M Watson
Springwood Scorchers
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started