Southern Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Basketball Association
/
Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Filter by season
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2019 Winter
2018 Winter
2017 Winter
2016 Winter
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Friday U9 Boys Full Height Winter 2018
Friday U9 Boys Blue Modified Winter 2018
Friday U9 Boys Orange Modified Winter 2018
Friday U9 Boys White Modified Winter 2018
Friday U9 Girls Full Height Winter 2018
Friday U9 Girls Modified Winter 2018
Monday Daytime Ladies Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls A/A Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls C1 Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls C2 Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls D/D Res Grade Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls A/A Res Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls C Grade Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls D Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys A/A Res Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys A Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys C3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys D1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys D2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys A / A Reserve Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys C3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys D Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys A Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys C Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys D Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys C Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Girls Winter 2018
Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U23 Girls B/B Res Grade Winter 2018
Thursday Daytime Ladies Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Girls A/A Res Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Access Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls A Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls C1 Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls C2 Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls D Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday U16 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday U16 Girls C/C Res/D Grade Winter 2018
Monday Mens A Grade Winter 2018
Monday Mens B Grade Winter 2018
Monday Women's A/B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's A Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's C Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's D Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's A Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's B Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's C Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's D Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's Over 35 B Grade Winter 2018
Thursday Men's Open Grade Winter 2018
Thursday Women's Open Grade Winter 2018
Sunday Mixed Open Winter 2018
Fixtures/Results
Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
W Moody
Sharks Attack
13
39
B Hickey
Bullits Burgundy
12
34
T Kealy
Sharks Attack
14
34
A Haverfield
Mentone Mustangs United
13
33
L Bouwmeester
Sharks Blues
12
32
J Pratt
Sharks Attack
13
30
T Mckinnon
OMBC Panthers Silver
10
27
F Curley
OMBC Panthers Silver
9
26
R Wilton
Mentone Mustangs United
13
25
T Charles
Sharks Blues
12
25
W Robertson
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
13
25
W Robson
Mentone Mustangs United
12
25
P Chahal
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
13
24
M Meredith
Sharks Blues
12
23
M Burns
Bullits Burgundy
12
22
S Sands
Mentone Mustangs United
11
22
F Selleck-D'Aloia
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
13
20
I Korlevic
Sharks Blues
11
20
S Batson
Bullits Burgundy
11
20
S Doyle
Sharks Blues
11
20
B Fenech
Mentone Mustangs United
10
17
D Leary
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
13
17
D O'Shea
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
13
16
O Jane
Sharks Blues
12
16
A Phillips
OMBC Panthers Silver
8
14
M Filemoni
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
11
13
T Aughterson
Sharks Attack
14
13
C Daddo
OMBC Panthers Silver
11
12
G Renieris
Bullits Burgundy
11
12
F Rose
Sharks Attack
10
11
J Foster
Mentone Mustangs United
13
11
K Sakeson
Mentone Mustangs United
10
11
W Jeffery
Mentone Mustangs United
11
11
C Reynolds
OMBC Panthers Silver
9
10
S Moraitis
Bullits Burgundy
7
10
L Toms
Sharks Attack
9
9
J Cookesley
Bullits Burgundy
7
8
L Kunciunas
Bullits Burgundy
11
8
T Boylan
St Leonard's Thunder
3
8
T Mackiggan
Bullits Burgundy
11
8
H Bucci
OMBC Panthers Silver
11
7
M Roberts
Sharks Blues
6
7
A Bowen
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
10
6
A Morgan
OMBC Panthers Silver
10
6
T Randall
Sharks Attack
10
6
T Nugent
Sharks Attack
13
6
A Bowie
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
9
3
C Connolly
Sandy Saints U16 Boys Blue
1
3
H Mentiplay
OMBC Panthers Silver
8
3
S Mccann
Sandy Saints U16 Boys Blue
1
3
L Higgins
Sandy Saints U16 Boys Blue
1
2
H Owen
Sandy Saints U16 Boys Blue
1
1
M Home
Sandy Saints U16 Boys Blue
1
1
M Leary
Highett Bulldogs Doggies
1
1
W Mcglone
Sandy Saints U16 Boys All Stars
1
1
N Gray
Bullits Burgundy
1
S Carey
Sandy Saints U16 Boys Blue
1
S Mcconville
Mentone Mustangs United
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started